First to the Finish

September 14, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys - 3A

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 New Trier High School                 150              15  19  20  43  53  71  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:02.7

    2 Waubonsie Valley HS Boys              174              17  24  28  49  56 103 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:21.6

    3 Oswego East High School               175               5  11  23  37  99 122 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:14.9

    4 Lyons Township                        192               6   9  35  64  78 102 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:26.5

    5 Downers Grove North                   225              10  39  52  61  63  69  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:47.2

    6 Hinsdale Central High School          226              18  21  33  54 100 136 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:53.9

    7 Minooka                               243               4  22  40  42 135 166 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:47.9

    8 Fishers HS                            310              29  32  72  80  97  98 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:47.1

    9 Brownsburg High School                313              36  38  55  79 105 190 209         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:44.9

   10 Batavia High School                   343              26  47  66  94 110 154 239         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:10.1

   11 Naperville Central HS                 352              44  70  75  81  82 113 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:14.9

   12 Downers Grove South                   369              50  51  86  89  93 117 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:25.7

   13 Edwardsville                          373               8  46  73  91 155 167 170         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:22.8

   14 Glenbard West                         405              25  58  88 116 118 141 248         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:45.7

   15 Adlai E. Stevenson High School        422              12  13 109 142 146 195 201         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:49.0

   16 Lockport Township                     463              34  62  76 119 172 192 223         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:12.8

   17 DeKalb High School                    472              27  45  68 159 173 214 231         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:10.0

   18 YHS                                   520              60  87 120 124 129 179 181         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:54.3

   19 Lincoln-Way Central HS                543               1  65 145 148 184 200 226         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:20.8

   20 McHenry High School                   548              77  84 101 139 147 160 203         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:10.8

   21 Lake Forest                           595               7  14  67 249 258 261 280         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:30.4

   22 Westfield                             618             106 108 133 134 137 177 250         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:47.1

   23 Highland Park High School             659              16 121 150 185 187 202 269         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:56.4

   24 Berwyn/Cicero Morton High School      672               2 123 158 176 213 220 227         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:35.6

   25 Rolling Meadows High School           688              48  74 152 193 221 238 267         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:16.9

   26 Jacobs High School                    693              59 127 157 164 186 188 194         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:14.6

   27 Plainfield North                      720             104 114 149 175 178 182 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:38.6

   28 BBCHS                                 808              31 128 144 240 265 274 277         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:49.2

   29 East Moline United                    809             111 131 143 189 235 236 288         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:37.0

   30 Whitney Young                         856             140 161 165 174 216 222 229         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:46.7

   31 Moline High School                    921              57  96 180 293 295 305 310         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:14.3

   32 Rockford Auburn                       928              30 132 230 263 273 289 309         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:14.8

   33 Cary-Grove High School                951              41  83 253 275 299 312 314         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:31.7

   34 Buffalo Grove High School             965              92 171 199 241 262 297 307         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:15.5

   35 Bolingbrook High School               985               3 196 219 271 296 311 318         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:10.8

   36 Evanston Township High School         991             138 206 208 215 224 244 247         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:07.1

   37 Zion-Benton Twp. High School         1068             153 163 225 251 276 287 291         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:12.0

   38 Victor J. Andrew                     1122             112 197 210 301 302 306 308         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:09.4

   39 Willowbrook                          1148              95 228 245 260 320 328 329         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:52.5

   40 Rockford Guilford                    1170             191 218 234 255 272 283 285         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:19.9

   41 Rock Island High School              1172             162 217 243 268 282 313 317         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:29.5

   42 Metea Valley High School             1176             169 233 254 256 264 278 292         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:29.0

   43 Normal West                          1249             204 252 257 266 270 284 294         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:24.2

   44 Dundee-Crown High School             1255             183 232 259 281 300 321 324         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:38.1

   45 Niles North (Skokie)                 1290             198 237 242 298 315                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:08.2

   46 Addison Trail                        1316             205 207 279 303 322 323             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:13.5

   47 Romeoville High SChool               1398             211 246 290 325 326                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:23.2

   48 Argo                                 1552             286 304 316 319 327                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:42.6

 Inc. Granite City HS                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Maine South                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sterling High School                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys - 3A

All Runners

New Trier High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places): 150  Team Score (times):    1:17:02.7   Average Time: 15:24.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4669  Charlie Siebert        JR      15           15        15:15.8      15:15.8      0:40.3
    2   4663  Andrew Flynn           JR      19           34        15:18.2      30:34.0      0:42.6
    3   4661  Nick Falk              SO      20           54        15:18.4      45:52.5      0:42.9
    4   4667  Jd Shelly              SR      43           97        15:31.0    1:01:23.5      0:55.5
    5   4656  Felix Boeing           SR      53          150        15:39.1    1:17:02.7      1:03.6
    6   4666  Noah Rush              JR      71          221        15:51.0    1:32:53.7      1:15.4
    7   4668  Jordan Shonfeld        SR      85          306        15:59.1    1:48:52.8      1:23.5
    8   4660  George Esteve          JR   More Than  7           16:09.6    2:05:02.4      1:34.0
    9   4662  Jackson Flick          SR   More Than  7           16:21.9    2:21:24.4      1:46.4
   10   4665  Conor O'Neill          JR   More Than  7           16:29.8    2:37:54.2      1:54.3

Waubonsie Valley HS Boys    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 174  Team Score (times):    1:17:21.6   Average Time: 15:28.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5610  Wes Beitler            SR      17           17        15:17.1      15:17.1      0:41.6
    2   5612  Zach Benziger          JR      24           41        15:21.1      30:38.3      0:45.6
    3   5615  Jackson Bukala         SR      28           69        15:24.0      46:02.4      0:48.5
    4   5629  Aidan Oster            SO      49          118        15:38.0    1:01:40.4      1:02.4
    5   5642  Robert Szivak          SR      56          174        15:41.1    1:17:21.6      1:05.6
    6   5638  Angel Solis            SO     103          277        16:10.9    1:33:32.5      1:35.3
    7   5631  Andres Perez-DelgadilloSO     126          403        16:22.9    1:49:55.4      1:47.4
    8   5624  Ethan Marshall         SO   More Than  7           16:34.9    2:06:30.4      1:59.4
    9   5637  Nate Sheppard          SR   More Than  7           16:37.9    2:23:08.3      2:02.3
   10   5645  Jacob Tukker           SO   More Than  7           16:39.9    2:39:48.2      2:04.4

Oswego East High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 175  Team Score (times):    1:17:14.9   Average Time: 15:26.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4796  Heriberto Alvarez      SR       5            5        15:03.9      15:03.9      0:28.4
    2   4801  Nicholas Bozarth       SR      11           16        15:13.6      30:17.5      0:38.1
    3   4840  Luke Wentz             SR      23           39        15:20.2      45:37.8      0:44.7
    4   4841  Brad Wiggins           SR      37           76        15:27.9    1:01:05.7      0:52.4
    5   4820  Maverick Lange         SR      99          175        16:09.1    1:17:14.9      1:33.6
    6   4814  Nick Henz              JR     122          297        16:22.0    1:33:36.9      1:46.5
    7   4813  Peyton Hartman         SR     125          422        16:22.7    1:49:59.7      1:47.2
    8   4803  Nathan Brischetto      SR   More Than  7           16:25.3    2:06:25.0      1:49.7
    9   4819  Tyler Koopman          SR   More Than  7           16:38.9    2:23:03.9      2:03.4
   10   4825  Akshad Pai             SR   More Than  7           17:42.2    2:40:46.1      3:06.7

Lyons Township    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 192  Team Score (times):    1:17:26.5   Average Time: 15:29.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4132  Jack Ehlert            SR       6            6        15:06.3      15:06.3      0:30.7
    2   4133  Owen Hays              JR       9           15        15:12.8      30:19.1      0:37.3
    3   4134  Sawyer Maddell         JR      35           50        15:27.2      45:46.4      0:51.7
    4   4141  Jocqael Thorpe         JR      64          114        15:43.9    1:01:30.3      1:08.3
    5   4136  Charlie McLawhorn      SO      78          192        15:56.1    1:17:26.5      1:20.6
    6   4139  Sam Schaefer           SR     102          294        16:10.5    1:33:37.1      1:35.0
    7   4138  Samuel Nowak           JR     107          401        16:12.7    1:49:49.8      1:37.2
    8   4137  Cade Nelson            JR   More Than  7           16:20.2    2:06:10.0      1:44.6
    9   4140  Jackson Siegel         SR   More Than  7           16:36.4    2:22:46.4      2:00.8
   10   4135  Michael McDermott      JR   More Than  7           16:38.9    2:39:25.3      2:03.3

Downers Grove North    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 225  Team Score (times):    1:17:47.2   Average Time: 15:33.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3047  Evan Cummins           JR      10           10        15:13.0      15:13.0      0:37.5
    2   3086  Matt Shimenetto        SR      39           49        15:29.2      30:42.2      0:53.6
    3   3069  Roy Llewellyn          SO      52          101        15:38.5      46:20.8      1:03.0
    4   3075  Kyle McNally           SO      61          162        15:42.7    1:02:03.5      1:07.1
    5   3061  Clark Kelly            SR      63          225        15:43.7    1:17:47.2      1:08.2
    6   3096  Andrew Thompson        SR      69          294        15:49.1    1:33:36.3      1:13.5
    7   3059  Jonathan Jasso         SR      90          384        16:02.9    1:49:39.3      1:27.4
    8   3085  Karan Shetty           SO   More Than  7           16:12.8    2:05:52.1      1:37.2
    9   3041  Chris Allen            JR   More Than  7           16:22.9    2:22:15.0      1:47.4
   10   3048  Thomas Diamond         SR   More Than  7           16:43.2    2:38:58.3      2:07.7

Hinsdale Central High School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 226  Team Score (times):    1:17:53.9   Average Time: 15:34.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3822  Piyush Mekla           JR      18           18        15:17.6      15:17.6      0:42.1
    2   3821  Carter McCarroll       SR      21           39        15:18.5      30:36.2      0:43.0
    3   3819  Henning Ley            JR      33           72        15:26.9      46:03.2      0:51.4
    4   3828  Daniel Watcke          FR      54          126        15:40.8    1:01:44.0      1:05.3
    5   3814  Colin Hill             SO     100          226        16:09.8    1:17:53.9      1:34.3
    6   3808  Victor Bouret          JR     136          362        16:29.2    1:34:23.1      1:53.6
    7   3805  Chinmay Amin           SR     151          513        16:35.7    1:50:58.8      2:00.2
    8   3810  Kyle Doorhy            FR   More Than  7           16:39.2    2:07:38.0      2:03.7
    9   3823  Grant Miller           FR   More Than  7           16:50.0    2:24:28.1      2:14.4
   10   3820  Aaron Lu               SR   More Than  7           16:53.4    2:41:21.5      2:17.9

Minooka    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 243  Team Score (times):    1:17:47.9   Average Time: 15:33.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4443  Jason Hoffman          SR       4            4        15:00.0      15:00.0      0:24.4
    2   4473  Vincent Van Eck        JR      22           26        15:18.8      30:18.8      0:43.3
    3   4458  Hunter Phillips        SR      40           66        15:29.6      45:48.5      0:54.1
    4   4464  Daniel Schalk          SO      42          108        15:30.7    1:01:19.2      0:55.2
    5   4429  Nicholas Chaidez       SR     135          243        16:28.6    1:17:47.9      1:53.1
    6   4428  Nathaniel Chaidez      SR     166          409        16:40.7    1:34:28.6      2:05.2
    7   4466  Adam Shaw              JR     168          577        16:41.2    1:51:09.9      2:05.7
    8   4438  Emerson Fayman         SO   More Than  7           16:49.1    2:07:59.1      2:13.6
    9   4476  Jared Zacek            SR   More Than  7           17:13.0    2:25:12.1      2:37.5
   10   4430  Cameron Cimino         SR   More Than  7           17:40.9    2:42:53.0      3:05.3

Fishers HS    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 310  Team Score (times):    1:18:47.1   Average Time: 15:45.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3535  Will Clark             JR      29           29        15:24.8      15:24.8      0:49.3
    2   3534  Jaylen Castillo        JR      32           61        15:25.1      30:50.0      0:49.6
    3   3538  Max McCollum           JR      72          133        15:51.0      46:41.1      1:15.5
    4   3537  Matthew Leppert        JR      80          213        15:58.2    1:02:39.3      1:22.7
    5   3539  Tate Meaux             FR      97          310        16:07.8    1:18:47.1      1:32.2
    6   3544  Colin Simons           SO      98          408        16:08.8    1:34:56.0      1:33.3
    7   3547  Bailey Wilson          JR     115          523        16:18.8    1:51:14.9      1:43.3
    8   3545  Drew Smith             SR   More Than  7           16:32.4    2:07:47.3      1:56.9
    9   3536  Alec Foster            SO   More Than  7           16:55.7    2:24:43.1      2:20.2
   10   3543  Jonathon Roth          JR   More Than  7           17:23.5    2:42:06.6      2:48.0

Brownsburg High School    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 313  Team Score (times):    1:18:44.9   Average Time: 15:44.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2742  Jacob Kodrick          JR      36           36        15:27.5      15:27.5      0:51.9
    2   2739  Alex Freeman           SR      38           74        15:28.1      30:55.6      0:52.6
    3   2744  Trevor Nolan           JR      55          129        15:41.0      46:36.7      1:05.5
    4   2746  Panin Skiles           SR      79          208        15:56.7    1:02:33.4      1:21.1
    5   2741  Kole Kelley            JR     105          313        16:11.5    1:18:44.9      1:36.0
    6   2745  Adin Rademacher        JR     190          503        16:54.0    1:35:38.9      2:18.4
    7   2740  Brett Heckman          SR     209          712        17:07.7    1:52:46.6      2:32.2
    8   2738  Mael Brouwer           SR   More Than  7           17:22.7    2:10:09.4      2:47.2
    9   2747  Patrick Voglewede      SO   More Than  7           17:43.6    2:27:53.0      3:08.0
   10   2743  Andrew Moodie          SR   More Than  7           18:32.9    2:46:25.9      3:57.4

Batavia High School    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 343  Team Score (times):    1:19:10.1   Average Time: 15:50.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2581  Adam Kennedy           SR      26           26        15:22.3      15:22.3      0:46.8
    2   2603  Eamon Samsami          SR      47           73        15:37.2      30:59.5      1:01.7
    3   2599  Damian Rodriguez       SR      66          139        15:47.3      46:46.9      1:11.8
    4   2584  Joe Knanishu           SR      94          233        16:07.4    1:02:54.4      1:31.9
    5   2590  Ryan Mansour           JR     110          343        16:15.7    1:19:10.1      1:40.2
    6   2587  Quintin Lowe           FR     154          497        16:37.2    1:35:47.4      2:01.7
    7   2574  Owen Billie            FR     239          736        17:29.2    1:53:16.6      2:53.7
    8   2601  Ian Rousseau           JR   More Than  7           17:32.8    2:10:49.4      2:57.2

Naperville Central HS    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 352  Team Score (times):    1:19:14.9   Average Time: 15:51.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4574  Arthur Graham          JR      44           44        15:32.7      15:32.7      0:57.2
    2   4607  Nethan Ramachandran    SR      70          114        15:49.4      31:22.2      1:13.9
    3   4585  Brandon Kamp           JR      75          189        15:55.7      47:18.0      1:20.2
    4   4586  Nicholas Keeling       SO      81          270        15:58.2    1:03:16.2      1:22.7
    5   4618  Patrick Spisak         SR      82          352        15:58.7    1:19:14.9      1:23.1
    6   4580  Samir Hussain          SO     113          465        16:17.0    1:35:32.0      1:41.5
    7   4548  Vincent Adamo          SR     130          595        16:26.0    1:51:58.0      1:50.4
    8   4599  Jack Moccio            SR   More Than  7           16:32.3    2:08:30.3      1:56.8
    9   4617  Benjamin Smith         JR   More Than  7           16:48.2    2:25:18.6      2:12.7
   10   4610  Kyle Rose              FR   More Than  7           16:52.7    2:42:11.3      2:17.2

Downers Grove South    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 369  Team Score (times):    1:19:25.7   Average Time: 15:53.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3168  Canyon Stage           SR      50           50        15:38.2      15:38.2      1:02.7
    2   3125  John Heneghan          SR      51          101        15:38.4      31:16.6      1:02.8
    3   3111  Tyler Bleau            SR      86          187        15:59.9      47:16.6      1:24.3
    4   3147  Tim Neumann            SO      89          276        16:02.0    1:03:18.6      1:26.4
    5   3150  John Norris            SR      93          369        16:07.1    1:19:25.7      1:31.6
    6   3148  Stephen Nicholson      SR     117          486        16:19.5    1:35:45.2      1:43.9
    7   3137  Nathan Luczak          SR     156          642        16:37.5    1:52:22.8      2:02.0
    8   3167  Jeffrey Spirek         FR   More Than  7           16:39.6    2:09:02.4      2:04.1
    9   3164  Ben Skibbe             SR   More Than  7           16:41.6    2:25:44.1      2:06.1
   10   3174  Jay Wiseman            SR   More Than  7           17:41.5    2:43:25.6      3:05.9

Edwardsville    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 373  Team Score (times):    1:19:22.8   Average Time: 15:52.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3354  Jack Pifer             SR       8            8        15:10.3      15:10.3      0:34.8
    2   3365  Zach Walters           SR      46           54        15:35.4      30:45.8      0:59.9
    3   3366  Ryan Watts             SO      73          127        15:54.9      46:40.7      1:19.4
    4   3352  Geordan Patrylak       SO      91          218        16:04.6    1:02:45.4      1:29.1
    5   3336  Henry Gruben           SR     155          373        16:37.4    1:19:22.8      2:01.8
    6   3323  Kurt Brase             SR     167          540        16:40.8    1:36:03.7      2:05.3
    7   3343  Ryan Luitjohan         SO     170          710        16:42.9    1:52:46.6      2:07.4
    8   3359  Drew Stover            JR   More Than  7           16:48.4    2:09:35.1      2:12.9
    9   3357  Jaylin Ruckman         JR   More Than  7           16:54.9    2:26:30.0      2:19.4

Glenbard West    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 405  Team Score (times):    1:19:45.7   Average Time: 15:57.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3665  William Hohe           JR      25           25        15:21.9      15:21.9      0:46.4
    2   3662  Colin Hess             JR      58           83        15:41.9      31:03.8      1:06.4
    3   3650  Pierce Cousins         JR      88          171        16:01.6      47:05.4      1:26.0
    4   3675  Ben McGrath            JR     116          287        16:19.2    1:03:24.7      1:43.7
    5   3674  Andrew Malek           SR     118          405        16:20.9    1:19:45.7      1:45.4
    6   3672  Luke Kaslewicz         JR     141          546        16:31.7    1:36:17.4      1:56.2
    7   3653  John Dirkmaat          SR     248          794        17:33.1    1:53:50.5      2:57.6
    8   3656  Oscar Espejel          JR   More Than  7           17:40.6    2:11:31.1      3:05.0

Adlai E. Stevenson High School    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 422  Team Score (times):    1:19:49.0   Average Time: 15:57.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2477  Anthony Rodriguez      SR      12           12        15:13.9      15:13.9      0:38.4
    2   2471  Corey Pacernick        SR      13           25        15:13.9      30:27.8      0:38.4
    3   2476  Tyler Roberts          SO     109          134        16:14.9      46:42.8      1:39.4
    4   2479  Cameron Sprague        SR     142          276        16:31.9    1:03:14.7      1:56.3
    5   2467  Tarun Kalyana-Sundarum JR     146          422        16:34.3    1:19:49.0      1:58.8
    6   2472  Wesley Park            JR     195          617        16:55.6    1:36:44.6      2:20.0
    7   2465  Cameron Coffey         SR     201          818        17:00.3    1:53:45.0      2:24.8
    8   2474  Aidan Plautz           SO   More Than  7           17:57.6    2:11:42.6      3:22.0
    9   2464  Matthew Brueckert      JR   More Than  7           17:58.4    2:29:41.1      3:22.9

Lockport Township    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 463  Team Score (times):    1:20:12.8   Average Time: 16:02.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4100  Jacob Hinchley         JR      34           34        15:27.0      15:27.0      0:51.5
    2   4090  Ross Cronholm          SR      62           96        15:43.5      31:10.6      1:08.0
    3   4107  Wil Kiley              JR      76          172        15:56.0      47:06.6      1:20.5
    4   4115  Timothy Nielsen        JR     119          291        16:21.1    1:03:27.8      1:45.6
    5   4114  Austin Molitor         JR     172          463        16:45.0    1:20:12.8      2:09.4
    6   4123  Josh Scholl            SR     192          655        16:54.4    1:37:07.2      2:18.8
    7   4119  Aidan Pajeau           SR     223          878        17:14.7    1:54:21.9      2:39.2
    8   4083  Michael Barber         SR   More Than  7           17:19.5    2:11:41.5      2:44.0
    9   4086  Rocco Biamonte         FR   More Than  7           17:42.0    2:29:23.6      3:06.5

DeKalb High School    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 472  Team Score (times):    1:20:10.0   Average Time: 16:02.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3014  Emmanuel Yepiz         SR      27           27        15:23.0      15:23.0      0:47.4
    2   3006  Riley Newport          FR      45           72        15:34.8      30:57.8      0:59.3
    3   2995  Aidan Donohue          SR      68          140        15:48.3      46:46.1      1:12.7
    4   2992  Juan Castro            SR     159          299        16:38.8    1:03:24.9      2:03.2
    5   2998  Thomas Gil             SR     173          472        16:45.0    1:20:10.0      2:09.5
    6   2999  Kevin Gomez            SR     214          686        17:09.8    1:37:19.8      2:34.3
    7   3001  Jack Harrison          FR     231          917        17:26.3    1:54:46.1      2:50.8
    8   3004  Jamari Newell          JR   More Than  7           18:03.6    2:12:49.8      3:28.1
    9   3007  Karl Olsen             JR   More Than  7           18:14.9    2:31:04.7      3:39.4
   10   3009  Ulysses Ramos          JR   More Than  7           18:19.4    2:49:24.2      3:43.9

YHS    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 520  Team Score (times):    1:20:54.3   Average Time: 16:10.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5815  Austin Popplewell      JR      60           60        15:42.3      15:42.3      1:06.8
    2   5808  Colin Kachlic          JR      87          147        16:01.5      31:43.9      1:26.0
    3   5825  Ivan Westcott          JR     120          267        16:21.9      48:05.8      1:46.4
    4   5797  Nick Clever            SO     124          391        16:22.6    1:04:28.4      1:47.0
    5   5805  Aiden Goodwin          JR     129          520        16:25.9    1:20:54.3      1:50.3
    6   5807  Austin Hunter          SR     179          699        16:47.3    1:37:41.7      2:11.8
    7   5800  Jackson Edwards        JR     181          880        16:49.0    1:54:30.7      2:13.5
    8   5798  Andy Cox               JR   More Than  7           17:19.3    2:11:50.1      2:43.8

Lincoln-Way Central HS    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 543  Team Score (times):    1:20:20.8   Average Time: 16:04.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4074  Jared Kreis            SR       1            1        14:35.5      14:35.5      0:00.0
    2   4079  Caden Simone           SO      65           66        15:45.5      30:21.0      1:10.0
    3   4076  Connor Lebeau          FR     145          211        16:34.1      46:55.2      1:58.6
    4   4075  Kurt Kreis             FR     148          359        16:34.9    1:03:30.1      1:59.4
    5   4077  Jay Parker             JR     184          543        16:50.6    1:20:20.8      2:15.1
    6   4078  Nolan Sams             FR     200          743        17:00.0    1:37:20.8      2:24.5
    7   4072  Lucas Dion             SR     226          969        17:16.1    1:54:37.0      2:40.6
    8   4073  Erik Johnson           SR   More Than  7           17:31.7    2:12:08.7      2:56.2

McHenry High School    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 548  Team Score (times):    1:21:10.8   Average Time: 16:14.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4292  Jessi Garcia           SR      77           77        15:56.0      15:56.0      1:20.5
    2   4307  Carlos Montes          JR      84          161        15:58.8      31:54.9      1:23.3
    3   4300  Ian Knebl              SR     101          262        16:09.9      48:04.9      1:34.4
    4   4313  Enrique Robles         SO     139          401        16:31.1    1:04:36.0      1:55.5
    5   4315  Caleb Schopen          JR     147          548        16:34.8    1:21:10.8      1:59.2
    6   4287  Jackson Albanese       FR     160          708        16:39.0    1:37:49.8      2:03.5
    7   4299  Dylan Jensen           SR     203          911        17:03.4    1:54:53.3      2:27.9
    8   4308  Diego Montes           FR   More Than  7           17:22.5    2:12:15.9      2:47.0
    9   4302  Jake Letmanski         SR   More Than  7           17:52.8    2:30:08.7      3:17.3
   10   4324  Justin Wilde           SR   More Than  7           17:57.5    2:48:06.3      3:22.0

Lake Forest    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 595  Team Score (times):    1:21:30.4   Average Time: 16:18.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3980  Ben Rosa               SR       7            7        15:07.8      15:07.8      0:32.2
    2   3981  Nathan Schmitt         SR      14           21        15:14.6      30:22.4      0:39.0
    3   3982  Kaleb Whiteside        JR      67           88        15:47.7      46:10.1      1:12.2
    4   3977  Joshua Lane            SR     249          337        17:33.6    1:03:43.7      2:58.1
    5   3975  Ethan Haller           JR     258          595        17:46.6    1:21:30.4      3:11.1
    6   3976  Ethan Lane             SR     261          856        17:53.8    1:39:24.2      3:18.2
    7   3973  Mac Chamberlain        SO     280         1136        18:07.3    1:57:31.5      3:31.8
    8   3978  Daniel McKiernan       SR   More Than  7           18:15.8    2:15:47.4      3:40.3
    9   3979  Race Medema            JR   More Than  7           19:26.4    2:35:13.9      4:50.9

Westfield    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 618  Team Score (times):    1:21:47.1   Average Time: 16:21.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5670  Mahamat Djour          SR     106          106        16:11.8      16:11.8      1:36.2
    2   5671  Kyler Koning           JR     108          214        16:12.8      32:24.7      1:37.3
    3   5674  Garrett Mowry          SO     133          347        16:26.3      48:51.0      1:50.8
    4   5669  Kai Connor             SO     134          481        16:26.5    1:05:17.6      1:51.0
    5   5665  Joshua Barnett         SO     137          618        16:29.4    1:21:47.1      1:53.9
    6   5676  Tyler Smith            JR     177          795        16:46.5    1:38:33.7      2:11.0
    7   5666  Jacob Beene            JR     250         1045        17:34.1    1:56:07.9      2:58.6

Highland Park High School    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 659  Team Score (times):    1:21:56.4   Average Time: 16:23.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3796  Jason Polydoris        JR      16           16        15:16.2      15:16.2      0:40.6
    2   3778  Corey Fairchild        SR     121          137        16:22.0      31:38.2      1:46.4
    3   3771  Erik Anderson          JR     150          287        16:35.6      48:13.8      2:00.0
    4   3776  Alex Brown             SO     185          472        16:50.7    1:05:04.5      2:15.2
    5   3779  Max Friedman           JR     187          659        16:51.9    1:21:56.4      2:16.3
    6   3802  Jason Werneth          JR     202          861        17:02.7    1:38:59.2      2:27.2
    7   3803  Angel Zeferino         FR     269         1130        17:59.7    1:56:58.9      3:24.2
    8   3781  Rj Guhl                SO   More Than  7           18:16.7    2:15:15.7      3:41.2
    9   3798  Ryan Rosenfeld         SR   More Than  7           18:49.2    2:34:05.0      4:13.7
   10   3775  Alex Bradshaw          FR   More Than  7           19:27.0    2:53:32.0      4:51.5

Berwyn/Cicero Morton High School    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 672  Team Score (times):    1:21:35.6   Average Time: 16:19.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2684  Guillermo Ibarra       SR       2            2        14:38.6      14:38.6      0:03.1
    2   2681  Daniel Chavez          SO     123          125        16:22.0      31:00.7      1:46.5
    3   2686  David Montalvo         SR     158          283        16:38.7      47:39.4      2:03.1
    4   2689  Damien Sanchez         SR     176          459        16:46.5    1:04:25.9      2:11.0
    5   2683  Johnathan Gaytan       JR     213          672        17:09.7    1:21:35.6      2:34.1
    6   2687  Joseph Prochaska       SO     220          892        17:11.6    1:38:47.3      2:36.1
    7   2682  Jesse Flores           JR     227         1119        17:19.5    1:56:06.8      2:44.0
    8   2688  Gabriel Ruiz           JR   More Than  7           17:21.1    2:13:28.0      2:45.6
    9   2680  Alex Bacci             SO   More Than  7           17:41.1    2:31:09.1      3:05.6
   10   2685  Eduardo Martinez       SR   More Than  7           18:07.5    2:49:16.7      3:32.0

Rolling Meadows High School    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 688  Team Score (times):    1:22:16.9   Average Time: 16:27.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5246  Stephen Barretto       JR      48           48        15:37.8      15:37.8      1:02.3
    2   5250  Jack Martin            SR      74          122        15:55.7      31:33.5      1:20.1
    3   5255  Jacob Wright           SR     152          274        16:36.1      48:09.6      2:00.5
    4   5247  Jose Castillo          SR     193          467        16:54.6    1:05:04.2      2:19.0
    5   5253  Carter Wachtel         SO     221          688        17:12.6    1:22:16.9      2:37.1
    6   5249  Cole Martin            SO     238          926        17:28.4    1:39:45.4      2:52.9
    7   5254  Tyler Wengronowitz     FR     267         1193        17:57.6    1:57:43.0      3:22.1
    8   5252  Alex Sanchez           JR   More Than  7           18:28.2    2:16:11.3      3:52.7
    9   5251  Michael O'Keeffe       JR   More Than  7           19:23.7    2:35:35.1      4:48.2

Jacobs High School    Finish Position -    26

  Team Score (places): 693  Team Score (times):    1:22:14.6   Average Time: 16:26.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3876  Andrew Doetsch         SO      59           59        15:42.2      15:42.2      1:06.7
    2   3908  Daniel Sanders         JR     127          186        16:23.0      32:05.3      1:47.5
    3   3917  Peter Tomson           SR     157          343        16:37.7      48:43.1      2:02.2
    4   3891  Connor Maloney         JR     164          507        16:40.1    1:05:23.2      2:04.6
    5   3881  Kyle Horn              JR     186          693        16:51.3    1:22:14.6      2:15.8
    6   3872  Colin Brenizer         SR     188          881        16:52.5    1:39:07.1      2:17.0
    7   3907  Mitchell Ruffin        SO     194         1075        16:55.2    1:56:02.3      2:19.7
    8   3903  Trevor Petrin          SR   More Than  7           17:31.4    2:13:33.8      2:55.9
    9   3899  Zachary Osmanski       SO   More Than  7           17:44.7    2:31:18.5      3:09.1
   10   3879  Jacob Godinez          SO   More Than  7           18:07.6    2:49:26.1      3:32.1

Plainfield North    Finish Position -    27

  Team Score (places): 720  Team Score (times):    1:22:38.6   Average Time: 16:31.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4935  Matthew Thomas         SR     104          104        16:11.5      16:11.5      1:35.9
    2   4915  Ryan Maseman           JR     114          218        16:18.5      32:30.0      1:43.0
    3   4922  Andrew Radulovich      JR     149          367        16:35.2      49:05.2      1:59.7
    4   4925  Jake Rutkowski         SR     175          542        16:46.2    1:05:51.5      2:10.7
    5   4917  Ian Morrison           JR     178          720        16:47.0    1:22:38.6      2:11.5
    6   4903  Sean Curran            SR     182          902        16:49.6    1:39:28.3      2:14.1
    7   4906  Jeremy Drag            JR     212         1114        17:08.8    1:56:37.1      2:33.3
    8   4927  Michael Schmauderer    SR   More Than  7           17:17.6    2:13:54.8      2:42.1
    9   4900  Ryan Casey             JR   More Than  7           17:22.0    2:31:16.9      2:46.5
   10   4938  Dylan Young            JR   More Than  7           17:36.2    2:48:53.1      3:00.6

BBCHS    Finish Position -    28

  Team Score (places): 808  Team Score (times):    1:23:49.2   Average Time: 16:45.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2622  Jacob Fritz            SR      31           31        15:25.0      15:25.0      0:49.4
    2   2611  Boston Brooks          SR     128          159        16:25.3      31:50.3      1:49.8
    3   2623  Grayson Gonski         SR     144          303        16:33.6      48:24.0      1:58.1
    4   2608  Matt Anderson          JR     240          543        17:29.8    1:05:53.9      2:54.3
    5   2618  Brendan Dalcanton      JR     265          808        17:55.2    1:23:49.2      3:19.7
    6   2628  Cal Mulder             JR     274         1082        18:04.0    1:41:53.2      3:28.5
    7   2621  Grant Fouts            SO     277         1359        18:06.1    1:59:59.3      3:30.6
    8   2630  Kyler Pralle           FR   More Than  7           18:17.2    2:18:16.6      3:41.7
    9   2610  Ranulfo Bernadit       JR   More Than  7           18:47.0    2:37:03.6      4:11.5
   10   2631  Zach Randazzo          SR   More Than  7           20:39.1    2:57:42.8      6:03.6

East Moline United    Finish Position -    29

  Team Score (places): 809  Team Score (times):    1:23:37.0   Average Time: 16:43.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3284  Roberto Munoz          SR     111          111        16:16.3      16:16.3      1:40.8
    2   3298  James Wright           SR     131          242        16:26.1      32:42.4      1:50.5
    3   3281  Trey Heinz             JR     143          385        16:33.2      49:15.6      1:57.7
    4   3296  Logan Veloz            SO     189          574        16:53.8    1:06:09.4      2:18.3
    5   3287  Ben Rhodes             SR     235          809        17:27.5    1:23:37.0      2:52.0
    6   3297  Logan Wisocki          SR     236         1045        17:27.6    1:41:04.6      2:52.1
    7   3278  Elijah Bohnstengel     SR     288         1333        18:12.9    1:59:17.5      3:37.3
    8   3286  Assad Redwan           SR   More Than  7           18:25.3    2:17:42.8      3:49.8
    9   3280  Jovani Escobedo        SR   More Than  7           18:31.5    2:36:14.4      3:56.0

Whitney Young    Finish Position -    30

  Team Score (places): 856  Team Score (times):    1:23:46.7   Average Time: 16:45.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5712  Aiden Lorenz           JR     140          140        16:31.2      16:31.2      1:55.7
    2   5715  Carlos Moreno          JR     161          301        16:39.3      33:10.6      2:03.8
    3   5716  Daniel Murphy          JR     165          466        16:40.6      49:51.2      2:05.1
    4   5708  Paxton Ferencak        JR     174          640        16:45.1    1:06:36.4      2:09.6
    5   5721  Bryce Wolf             JR     216          856        17:10.3    1:23:46.7      2:34.8
    6   5707  Seth Carlson           JR     222         1078        17:14.1    1:41:00.8      2:38.5
    7   5706  Carlos Barillas        SO     229         1307        17:23.0    1:58:23.9      2:47.5
    8   5722  Ryan Wong              JR   More Than  7           17:27.4    2:15:51.3      2:51.9
    9   5710  Ryder Kern             SO   More Than  7           17:31.0    2:33:22.3      2:55.5
   10   5720  Gabe Stonor-Saunders   SO   More Than  7           18:07.5    2:51:29.8      3:31.9

Moline High School    Finish Position -    31

  Team Score (places): 921  Team Score (times):    1:25:14.3   Average Time: 17:02.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4492  Jackson McClellan      JR      57           57        15:41.6      15:41.6      1:06.1
    2   4506  Tim Wolf               SR      96          153        16:07.7      31:49.4      1:32.2
    3   4484  Jon Hutton             JR     180          333        16:48.8      48:38.2      2:13.3
    4   4493  Jonathan McMillan      SR     293          626        18:17.1    1:06:55.4      3:41.6
    5   4482  Austin Garmon          JR     295          921        18:18.9    1:25:14.3      3:43.4
    6   4499  Emilio Perez           SR     305         1226        18:29.1    1:43:43.4      3:53.5
    7   4481  Tristan Edwards        SR     310         1536        18:35.8    2:02:19.3      4:00.3
    8   4495  Alan Nightingale       FR   More Than  7           19:13.6    2:21:32.9      4:38.1
    9   4488  Steven Klumb           SR   More Than  7           19:19.1    2:40:52.0      4:43.6

Rockford Auburn    Finish Position -    32

  Team Score (places): 928  Team Score (times):    1:25:14.8   Average Time: 17:02.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5157  Jonah Garcia           SR      30           30        15:24.9      15:24.9      0:49.4
    2   5165  Peter MacUlan          JR     132          162        16:26.3      31:51.2      1:50.7
    3   5177  Aron Tatman            JR     230          392        17:25.2      49:16.5      2:49.7
    4   5176  Ryan Sweeney           SR     263          655        17:54.3    1:07:10.9      3:18.8
    5   5154  Matt Blessing          SR     273          928        18:03.8    1:25:14.8      3:28.3
    6   5166  Jacob Melvin           JR     289         1217        18:13.6    1:43:28.4      3:38.1
    7   5184  Joshua Woloszyn        SR     309         1526        18:35.0    2:02:03.5      3:59.5
    8   5178  Ian Torrisi            SO   More Than  7           18:53.6    2:20:57.1      4:18.1
    9   5171  Cayden Schroeder       JR   More Than  7           18:59.7    2:39:56.9      4:24.2

Cary-Grove High School    Finish Position -    33

  Team Score (places): 951  Team Score (times):    1:25:31.7   Average Time: 17:06.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2819  Maxum Caesar           SR      41           41        15:30.0      15:30.0      0:54.5
    2   2815  Ian Barnes             SO      83          124        15:58.7      31:28.7      1:23.2
    3   2827  James Grant            SO     253          377        17:35.7      49:04.4      3:00.2
    4   2818  Adam Caesar            SR     275          652        18:04.9    1:07:09.4      3:29.4
    5   2826  Dominic Garrard        SO     299          951        18:22.2    1:25:31.7      3:46.7
    6   2821  Eric Christensen       SR     312         1263        18:44.6    1:44:16.3      4:09.1
    7   2816  Jose Briseno           SO     314         1577        18:45.0    2:03:01.4      4:09.4
    8   2829  Logan Hubka            SO   More Than  7           19:01.0    2:22:02.4      4:25.5
    9   2837  Titus Simpson          SR   More Than  7           19:07.5    2:41:10.0      4:32.0
   10   2822  Connor Elbert          SO   More Than  7           19:11.2    3:00:21.3      4:35.7

Buffalo Grove High School    Finish Position -    34

  Team Score (places): 965  Team Score (times):    1:25:15.5   Average Time: 17:03.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2770  Grant Wasielewski      SR      92           92        16:06.0      16:06.0      1:30.5
    2   2750  Kyle Benbow            JR     171          263        16:44.6      32:50.7      2:09.1
    3   2761  Tyler Matsuda          SO     199          462        16:59.5      49:50.3      2:24.0
    4   2749  Jack Bank              FR     241          703        17:30.8    1:07:21.1      2:55.2
    5   2760  Tyler Lieu             FR     262          965        17:54.3    1:25:15.5      3:18.8
    6   2767  Albert Szewczyk        SO     297         1262        18:21.6    1:43:37.1      3:46.0
    7   2763  Jon Olbur              SR     307         1569        18:32.3    2:02:09.4      3:56.7

Bolingbrook High School    Finish Position -    35

  Team Score (places): 985  Team Score (times):    1:25:10.8   Average Time: 17:02.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2696  Tyler Cushing          SR       3            3        14:38.7      14:38.7      0:03.2
    2   2694  Jakob Cozzi            SR     196          199        16:56.5      31:35.3      2:21.0
    3   2692  Joshua Beechler        SO     219          418        17:11.1      48:46.4      2:35.6
    4   2701  Kendall Scott          SR     271          689        18:03.3    1:06:49.8      3:27.8
    5   2700  Aidan Rybialek         FR     296          985        18:20.9    1:25:10.8      3:45.4
    6   2702  Logan Sourile          FR     311         1296        18:37.3    1:43:48.1      4:01.8
    7   2703  Brett Wasick           SO     318         1614        18:57.1    2:02:45.3      4:21.6

Evanston Township High School    Finish Position -    36

  Team Score (places): 991  Team Score (times):    1:25:07.1   Average Time: 17:01.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3504  Jack Rutstein          SR     138          138        16:29.7      16:29.7      1:54.2
    2   3487  Ellis Alan             JR     206          344        17:05.1      33:34.9      2:29.6
    3   3486  Declan Ahern           FR     208          552        17:07.4      50:42.3      2:31.9
    4   3508  George Whiting         SO     215          767        17:09.9    1:07:52.3      2:34.4
    5   3494  Solomon Green          SO     224          991        17:14.8    1:25:07.1      2:39.2
    6   3489  Owen Briggeman         JR     244         1235        17:32.7    1:42:39.9      2:57.2
    7   3496  Moran James            SR     247         1482        17:33.0    2:00:13.0      2:57.5
    8   3500  Luke Ng                FR   More Than  7           17:36.4    2:17:49.5      3:00.9
    9   3506  Aidan Vernon           JR   More Than  7           20:11.8    2:38:01.3      5:36.3

Zion-Benton Twp. High School    Finish Position -    37

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:26:12.0   Average Time: 17:14.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5830  Eric Barajas           FR     153          153        16:36.4      16:36.4      2:00.9
    2   5833  Andrew Figueroa        SR     163          316        16:39.9      33:16.3      2:04.3
    3   5837  Mario Gutierrez        SR     225          541        17:14.9      50:31.3      2:39.4
    4   5829  Christopher Anderson   SO     251          792        17:35.1    1:08:06.4      2:59.6
    5   5836  Erwin Gutierrez        SO     276         1068        18:05.5    1:26:12.0      3:30.0
    6   5840  Nathan Rivera          JR     287         1355        18:12.1    1:44:24.1      3:36.6
    7   5839  Alex Requena           JR     291         1646        18:14.4    2:02:38.6      3:38.9
    8   5835  Issac Garcia           JR   More Than  7           18:23.6    2:21:02.2      3:48.1
    9   5838  Andrew Johnson         SR   More Than  7           19:06.2    2:40:08.5      4:30.7
   10   5832  Jourdon East           SR   More Than  7           19:46.8    2:59:55.3      5:11.3

Victor J. Andrew    Finish Position -    38

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:27:09.4   Average Time: 17:25.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5568  Jack Ballard           SR     112          112        16:16.8      16:16.8      1:41.3
    2   5577  Luke Snedden           JR     197          309        16:57.5      33:14.4      2:22.0
    3   5574  Jacob Malinoff         SR     210          519        17:07.9      50:22.3      2:32.3
    4   5572  Nathan Haynie          JR     301          820        18:23.3    1:08:45.6      3:47.8
    5   5571  James Duffy            SR     302         1122        18:23.7    1:27:09.4      3:48.2
    6   5576  Timmy Ryan             JR     306         1428        18:29.6    1:45:39.1      3:54.1
    7   5573  Collin Landers         JR     308         1736        18:34.4    2:04:13.6      3:58.9
    8   5570  Anthony Castillo       JR   More Than  7           18:38.4    2:22:52.0      4:02.9
    9   5569  Aidan Bressanelli      JR   More Than  7           19:23.5    2:42:15.5      4:47.9

Willowbrook    Finish Position -    39

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:27:52.5   Average Time: 17:34.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5747  Tyler King             JR      95           95        16:07.7      16:07.7      1:32.2
    2   5749  Nick Leo               JR     228          323        17:20.2      33:27.9      2:44.7
    3   5745  Brandon Heselton       SR     245          568        17:32.8      51:00.8      2:57.3
    4   5741  Ben Cunneen            JR     260          828        17:51.1    1:08:51.9      3:15.6
    5   5750  Jake Murray            JR     320         1148        19:00.5    1:27:52.5      4:25.0
    6   5756  Garrett Williams       FR     328         1476        20:51.3    1:48:43.8      6:15.8
    7   5754  Mike Stout             JR     329         1805        21:21.9    2:10:05.8      6:46.4

Rockford Guilford    Finish Position -    40

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:27:19.9   Average Time: 17:27.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5220  Joe Gibbons            JR     191          191        16:54.2      16:54.2      2:18.7
    2   5213  Owen Dahlberg          SO     218          409        17:11.1      34:05.4      2:35.6
    3   5227  Salvador Salas-Godinez JR     234          643        17:27.4      51:32.9      2:51.9
    4   5219  Jackson Durso          SO     255          898        17:43.5    1:09:16.4      3:07.9
    5   5212  Esteban Castanon       JR     272         1170        18:03.5    1:27:19.9      3:28.0
    6   5222  Emon Johnson           JR     283         1453        18:08.7    1:45:28.7      3:33.2
    7   5216  Carson Dennis          SO     285         1738        18:09.9    2:03:38.6      3:34.4
    8   5230  Conner Sherman         JR   More Than  7           19:04.5    2:22:43.2      4:29.0
    9   5209  Rashad Ahmad           SR   More Than  7           19:53.4    2:42:36.6      5:17.8
   10   5223  Logan Kolkey           SR   More Than  7           20:46.1    3:03:22.8      6:10.6

Rock Island High School    Finish Position -    41

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:27:29.5   Average Time: 17:29.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5138  Espoir Muhoza          SO     162          162        16:39.5      16:39.5      2:03.9
    2   5130  Donovan Garro          JR     217          379        17:11.0      33:50.5      2:35.5
    3   5136  Austin Meirhaeghe      SR     243          622        17:32.6      51:23.2      2:57.1
    4   5148  Tony Vandewalle        SR     268          890        17:57.7    1:09:20.9      3:22.2
    5   5135  Aminia Mashimango      SR     282         1172        18:08.5    1:27:29.5      3:33.0
    6   5150  Jacob Wyers            SR     313         1485        18:44.7    1:46:14.2      4:09.2
    7   5128  Joe Brune              SO     317         1802        18:50.7    2:05:05.0      4:15.2
    8   5133  Jonathan Knuth         JR   More Than  7           18:52.7    2:23:57.7      4:17.2
    9   5131  Jacksen Hansen         JR   More Than  7           19:21.5    2:43:19.2      4:46.0
   10   5142  Jay Richardson         SO   More Than  7           21:02.4    3:04:21.7      6:26.9

Metea Valley High School    Finish Position -    42

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:27:29.0   Average Time: 17:29.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4379  Mamadu Diallo          JR     169          169        16:41.5      16:41.5      2:06.0
    2   4378  Jack Coyle             SR     233          402        17:27.2      34:08.8      2:51.7
    3   4407  Sam Urbon              FR     254          656        17:41.0      51:49.9      3:05.5
    4   4365  Bilal Abrar            JR     256          912        17:43.9    1:09:33.8      3:08.4
    5   4391  Ben Lamsma             SO     264         1176        17:55.1    1:27:29.0      3:19.6
    6   4374  Owen Bosworth          SO     278         1454        18:06.6    1:45:35.6      3:31.1
    7   4376  John Burns             SR     292         1746        18:15.5    2:03:51.1      3:39.9
    8   4377  Andrew Coyle           SR   More Than  7           18:39.4    2:22:30.5      4:03.9
    9   4371  Braden Bernas          SR   More Than  7           18:53.6    2:41:24.2      4:18.1

Normal West    Finish Position -    43

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:28:24.2   Average Time: 17:40.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4749  Joshua Perry           JR     204          204        17:04.3      17:04.3      2:28.8
    2   4741  Quentin Irwin          SO     252          456        17:35.3      34:39.6      2:59.8
    3   4752  Sky Riddle             FR     257          713        17:44.7      52:24.4      3:09.1
    4   4731  Cody Dunn              SO     266          979        17:57.5    1:10:21.9      3:21.9
    5   4724  Michael Betancourt     JR     270         1249        18:02.3    1:28:24.2      3:26.7
    6   4760  Harrsion Taylor        FR     284         1533        18:09.4    1:46:33.6      3:33.9
    7   4754  Logan Saufley          JR     294         1827        18:17.7    2:04:51.4      3:42.2
    8   4728  Elijah Bush            JR   More Than  7           18:33.4    2:23:24.8      3:57.8

Dundee-Crown High School    Finish Position -    44

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:28:38.1   Average Time: 17:43.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3232  Max Wizgird            SR     183          183        16:50.6      16:50.6      2:15.0
    2   3191  Jose Castro            JR     232          415        17:26.8      34:17.5      2:51.3
    3   3220  Cristian Rodriguez     JR     259          674        17:49.9      52:07.4      3:14.3
    4   3198  Will Finucane          SR     281          955        18:08.1    1:10:15.5      3:32.6
    5   3193  Chris Diaz             JR     300         1255        18:22.5    1:28:38.1      3:47.0
    6   3222  Omar Sanchez           SR     321         1576        19:14.8    1:47:52.9      4:39.3
    7   3229  Kevin Villa            JR     324         1900        19:39.1    2:07:32.0      5:03.6

Niles North (Skokie)    Finish Position -    45

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:29:08.2   Average Time: 17:49.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4673  Kyle Kenmotsu          JR     198          198        16:58.2      16:58.2      2:22.6
    2   4674  Liam Perreault         JR     237          435        17:27.9      34:26.1      2:52.4
    3   4676  Haroon Salahuddin      JR     242          677        17:32.4      51:58.5      2:56.8
    4   4671  Luke Ferri             SR     298          975        18:21.8    1:10:20.3      3:46.3
    5   4675  Steven Reed            JR     315         1290        18:47.8    1:29:08.2      4:12.3

Addison Trail    Finish Position -    46

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:30:13.5   Average Time: 18:02.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2454  Dylan Moran            JR     205          205        17:04.8      17:04.8      2:29.2
    2   2453  Alex Martinez          SO     207          412        17:07.2      34:12.0      2:31.7
    3   2447  Cole Greaves           JR     279          691        18:07.2      52:19.3      3:31.7
    4   2458  Jonathan Ramos         SR     303          994        18:23.9    1:10:43.2      3:48.4
    5   2440  Daniel Alvarez         JR     322         1316        19:30.2    1:30:13.5      4:54.7
    6   2449  Julian Lara            SR     323         1639        19:32.1    1:49:45.7      4:56.6

Romeoville High SChool    Finish Position -    47

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:32:23.2   Average Time: 18:28.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5265  Josh Kamuda            JR     211          211        17:08.6      17:08.6      2:33.1
    2   5270  Chase Pruett           JR     246          457        17:32.9      34:41.6      2:57.4
    3   5269  Leonardo Perez         SR     290          747        18:14.0      52:55.6      3:38.4
    4   5257  Kamerin Casas          SR     325         1072        19:39.2    1:12:34.9      5:03.7
    5   5267  Danny Loza             SR     326         1398        19:48.3    1:32:23.2      5:12.7

Argo    Finish Position -    48

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:34:42.6   Average Time: 18:56.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2540  Scott Beveridge        JR     286          286        18:10.8      18:10.8      3:35.2
    2   2543  Thomas Diaz            JR     304          590        18:27.2      36:38.0      3:51.6
    3   2545  Sebastian Szuba        SR     316          906        18:49.7      55:27.7      4:14.1
    4   2541  Juan Cruz              JR     319         1225        18:59.6    1:14:27.3      4:24.1
    5   2546  Joel Vargas            FR     327         1552        20:15.2    1:34:42.6      5:39.7

Granite City HS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3699  Jeremiah Perry         SR   Less Than  5           16:12.1      16:12.1      1:36.6

Maine South    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4167  Sean Bauer             SR   Less Than  5           17:21.3      17:21.3      2:45.7
    2   4208  Jack Walsh             SR   Less Than  5           18:00.7      35:22.1      3:25.2
    3   4193  Danny Murges           JR   Less Than  5           18:59.3      54:21.4      4:23.8

Sterling High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5468  Kevin Lemus            SR   Less Than  5           17:27.4      17:27.4      2:51.9