First to the Finish

September 14, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys - 1A

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 5127 Dawson Smith Rock Falls Hish School 14:58.1 4:59/M SR  
2 2 2550 Noah McIntyre Athens High School 15:12.4 5:04/M SR  
3 (< 5) 5663 Miles Sheppard West Hancock 15:17.7 5:06/M SO  
4 3 3838 Collin Eisenbarth IVC 15:20.7 5:07/M JR  
5 4 2938 Luke Sikora Chicago (University) 15:24.9 5:08/M SR  
6 5 5427 Charlie Kistner Stanford Olympia 15:25.2 5:08/M JR  
7 6 5555 Henry Kraatz Urbana University 15:34.8 5:12/M SR  
8 7 5556 Aryan Lalwani Urbana University 15:38.2 5:13/M JR  
9 8 5521 Leland Sumer Tremont High School 15:40.4 5:13/M SR  
10 9 3527 Tyler Guthrie Father McGivney Catholic HS 15:43.4 5:14/M JR  
11 10 5419 Dylan Bennet Stanford Olympia 15:45.8 5:15/M SO  
12 (< 5) 4862 Lucas Hoffman Ottawa Marquette 15:46.6 5:16/M JR  
13 11 3466 Jack Cook Eureka High School 15:49.0 5:16/M SR  
14 (< 5) 3183 Landen Swiney Du Quoin High School 15:53.5 5:18/M SO  
15 12 2979 Colby Johnson Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 15:53.5 5:18/M SR  
16 13 2928 Nicky Edwards-Levin Chicago (University) 15:57.0 5:19/M JR  
17 14 4027 Ryan Hardiman Latin School 15:58.0 5:19/M SO  
18 15 5126 Devon Parker Rock Falls Hish School 16:03.5 5:21/M SR  
19 (< 5) 3829 Lucas Creek Illini Bluffs High School 16:05.9 5:22/M SR  
20 16 5431 Jon Neville Stanford Olympia 16:06.4 5:22/M SR  
21 17 3437 Asa Smith EPG 16:09.6 5:23/M SO  
22 (< 5) 2690 Seth Hamerski Bluford Unit School District 318 (Webber High School) 16:10.0 5:23/M SO  
23 18 5421 Owen Dare Stanford Olympia 16:11.2 5:24/M SO  
24 19 5433 Anthony Ragland Stanford Olympia 16:12.8 5:24/M SO  
25 20 4031 Akili Parekh Latin School 16:14.6 5:25/M FR  
26 21 5428 Parker Kistner Stanford Olympia 16:15.6 5:25/M SR  
27 22 4955 Braden Moore Pleasant Plains 16:15.6 5:25/M SR  
28 23 3524 Zach Brasel Father McGivney Catholic HS 16:17.7 5:26/M SR  
29 24 5436 Logan Wheeler Stanford Olympia 16:18.3 5:26/M JR  
30 25 2948 Ian Hale Clinton High School 16:18.9 5:26/M SR  
31 26 3411 Luke Hoffmann Elmwood/Brimfield 16:24.8 5:28/M JR  
32 (< 5) 5661 Justin Mumford Wesclin 16:28.9 5:30/M JR  
33 27 5689 Nate Bierly Wheaton Academy 16:31.2 5:30/M SR  
34 28 3521 Brandon Ahring Father McGivney Catholic HS 16:31.3 5:30/M JR  
35 29 3424 Matt Ingalsbe EPG 16:33.3 5:31/M SR  
36 30 5567 Matty Tang Urbana University 16:36.5 5:32/M SR  
37 31 3410 Thomas Harmon Elmwood/Brimfield 16:38.0 5:33/M SO  
38 32 3414 Blake Rosenbohm Elmwood/Brimfield 16:39.5 5:33/M JR  
39 33 2941 Ethan Black Clinton High School 16:39.9 5:33/M JR  
40 34 4150 Stan Melkumian Macomb 16:40.1 5:33/M JR  
41 35 5549 Alex Dolcos Urbana University 16:41.1 5:34/M JR  
42 36 3553 Carson Pietrzak Fountain Central High School 16:42.7 5:34/M JR  
43 37 2562 Tony Lopresti Aurora Central Catholic 16:43.0 5:34/M SR  
44 38 4961 Sam Fogarty Pontiac 16:43.9 5:35/M SO  
45 39 5377 Billy Glasscock Seneca High School 16:44.8 5:35/M JR  
46 40 5416 Tyler Ohl St. Teresa High School 16:45.1 5:35/M SR  
47 41 5562 Nicolas Ramkumar Urbana University 16:45.8 5:35/M SR  
48 42 3420 Nathan Demarb EPG 16:46.1 5:35/M JR  
49 43 2977 John Blumeyer Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 16:46.2 5:35/M JR  
50 (< 5) 5031 Tommy Murray Riverdale 16:46.2 5:35/M FR  
51 (< 5) 5232 Tristan Olpin Rockford Keith Country Day 16:50.5 5:37/M SR  
52 44 5557 Henry Laufenberg Urbana University 16:50.8 5:37/M SO  
53 45 5550 Aniket Gargya Urbana University 16:51.3 5:37/M JR  
54 46 4018 Peter Bernhardt Latin School 16:52.0 5:37/M JR  
55 47 4029 Matthew Kotcher Latin School 16:52.5 5:38/M FR  
56 48 5189 D' Artagnon Beaver Rockford Christian 16:53.0 5:38/M JR  
57 49 5290 Carlos Ruvalcaba Roxana 16:53.2 5:38/M SO  
58 50 2547 James Goodenow Athens High School 16:53.9 5:38/M SR  
59 51 4022 Henry Coleman Latin School 16:54.1 5:38/M JR  
60 52 3408 Alex Feller Elmwood/Brimfield 16:54.4 5:38/M SR  
61 53 2487 Gage Mowry Alleman (Rock Island) 16:54.5 5:38/M JR  
62 54 5685 Tim Rosland Westmont 16:54.7 5:38/M FR  
63 55 2548 Joseph Goodenow Athens High School 16:54.9 5:38/M SR  
64 56 3412 Victor Lampe Elmwood/Brimfield 16:55.8 5:39/M JR  
65 57 2489 Diego Portillo Alleman (Rock Island) 16:59.0 5:40/M JR  
66 (> 7) 5432 Alec Pfeffer Stanford Olympia 16:59.9 5:40/M JR  
67 (< 5) 4509 Carlos Serratos Monmouth Roseville 17:01.1 5:40/M SR  
68 58 5699 Sheldon Powell Wheaton Academy 17:03.2 5:41/M SO  
69 59 5373 Spencer Degraaf Seneca High School 17:03.7 5:41/M JR  
70 60 2943 Ty Brennan Clinton High School 17:03.8 5:41/M SR  
71 61 3467 Mitchell Danner Eureka High School 17:03.9 5:41/M JR  
72 62 3526 Tanner Fox Father McGivney Catholic HS 17:06.2 5:42/M JR  
73 63 4968 Ethan Schikel Pontiac 17:07.2 5:42/M JR  
74 64 5514 Clayton Brown Tremont High School 17:07.3 5:42/M JR  
75 65 4981 Denver Hoerr Princeville High School 17:07.8 5:43/M SO  
76 (> 7) 5544 Ethan Ashbrook Urbana University 17:11.6 5:44/M SR  
77 66 2984 Ben Sanders Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 17:13.0 5:44/M JR  
78 67 3415 Tyler Sheridan Elmwood/Brimfield 17:15.1 5:45/M JR  
79 68 5374 Eli Eltrevoog Seneca High School 17:16.3 5:45/M JR  
80 69 3431 Sebastian Meyer EPG 17:16.8 5:46/M JR  
81 70 4790 Andrew Harshman Oregon High School 17:17.9 5:46/M SR  
82 71 2987 Kolin Wilkins Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 17:18.0 5:46/M JR  
83 72 3613 Ryan Wade Genoa-Kingston 17:20.1 5:47/M SR  
84 73 3457 Chris Link Erie-Prophetstown 17:20.2 5:47/M SR  
85 74 2877 Josh Vogel Central Catholic 17:21.1 5:47/M JR  
86 75 3481 Cade Walder Eureka High School 17:22.6 5:48/M JR  
87 76 3448 Cameron Abell Erie-Prophetstown 17:23.1 5:48/M SR  
88 (< 5) 3179 Jon Gomes Du Quoin High School 17:23.7 5:48/M JR  
89 77 2980 Hunter Johnson Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 17:26.0 5:49/M JR  
90 78 4962 Leighton Gerdes Pontiac 17:26.1 5:49/M SR  
91 79 2568 Sam Woody Aurora Central Catholic 17:26.5 5:49/M SR  
92 80 5762 Davy Lyons Winnebago HS 17:26.8 5:49/M JR  
93 81 2493 Austin Earley Annawan Wethersfield 17:27.5 5:49/M SR  
94 82 2790 Samuel Lewis Byron 17:28.2 5:49/M JR  
95 83 4146 Noah La Prad Macomb 17:28.5 5:50/M JR  
96 84 3405 Thomas Adkins Elmwood/Brimfield 17:29.1 5:50/M SR  
97 85 2642 Cody Graniczny Beecher High School 17:32.1 5:51/M SO  
98 86 4028 Ronan Hussar Latin School 17:33.1 5:51/M SO  
99 87 3924 Andrew Ardon Johnsburg High School 17:33.2 5:51/M JR  
100 88 3926 Ethan Berthoud Johnsburg High School 17:33.3 5:51/M FR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 89 2812 Cale Williams Carlinville 17:33.5 5:51/M SR  
102 90 2809 Briley Roper Carlinville 17:33.5 5:51/M SR  
103 91 2875 Jack Morgan Central Catholic 17:33.7 5:51/M SO  
104 92 5704 Blake Wittstock Wheaton Academy 17:34.0 5:51/M JR  
105 93 5198 Carter Fryer Rockford Christian 17:34.4 5:51/M SR  
106 94 5452 Ronin Doiron Steeleville High School 17:34.4 5:51/M SR  
107 95 2563 Max Meyers Aurora Central Catholic 17:34.6 5:52/M JR  
108 96 2566 James Stolfe Aurora Central Catholic 17:34.8 5:52/M FR  
109 97 3472 Matt Nowatney Eureka High School 17:34.8 5:52/M SR  
110 98 3474 Austin Rocke Eureka High School 17:35.0 5:52/M SR  
111 (> 7) 3417 Eli Stevenson Elmwood/Brimfield 17:36.0 5:52/M JR  
112 99 4152 Amir Oden-Shabazz Macomb 17:37.0 5:52/M SO  
113 100 2955 Brennan Wolfe Clinton High School 17:37.2 5:52/M SR  
114 101 5191 Ben Capriola Rockford Christian 17:37.3 5:52/M SO  
115 102 5414 Caleb Kernaghan St. Teresa High School 17:39.8 5:53/M FR  
116 103 5454 Christian Rees Steeleville High School 17:41.2 5:54/M SO  
117 104 3453 Tyler Holldorf Erie-Prophetstown 17:42.1 5:54/M SR  
118 (< 5) 5656 Gavin Hill Wesclin 17:42.6 5:54/M SO  
119 105 5516 James Getz Tremont High School 17:43.7 5:55/M SR  
120 106 3847 Gabe Ross IVC 17:44.1 5:55/M FR  
121 107 2788 Ethan Kirk Byron 17:44.1 5:55/M SR  
122 108 4415 Elijah Schlessinger Metro-East Lutheran High School 17:45.1 5:55/M FR  
123 (> 7) 5429 Lucas Lawless Stanford Olympia 17:45.7 5:55/M JR  
124 109 3843 Jordan Norris IVC 17:46.2 5:55/M FR  
125 110 5413 Jacquard Jones St. Teresa High School 17:46.7 5:56/M JR  
126 111 5196 Jt Emenecker Rockford Christian 17:46.9 5:56/M SR  
127 (< 5) 5075 Tristan Hodson Riverton High School 17:48.4 5:56/M SR  
128 112 5291 Kaleb St.cyr Roxana 17:50.7 5:57/M SO  
129 113 2976 Tayte Albritton Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 17:51.0 5:57/M SO  
130 114 4964 Carson Gregory Pontiac 17:52.4 5:57/M SR  
131 115 5119 Alvaro Hernandez Rock Falls Hish School 17:53.3 5:58/M SR  
132 (< 5) 5073 Isaac Gaddis Riverton High School 17:53.4 5:58/M JR  
133 116 5202 Stephen Thomas Rockford Christian 17:54.6 5:58/M JR  
134 117 2953 Max Stauffer Clinton High School 17:55.4 5:58/M SR  
135 118 3479 Ryan Strawn Eureka High School 17:55.8 5:59/M SR  
136 119 3427 Aidan Killian EPG 17:56.8 5:59/M SR  
137 120 5731 Avery Glasgow Williamsville 17:57.0 5:59/M FR  
138 121 5204 Ethan Walsh Rockford Christian 17:57.3 5:59/M SO  
139 122 3846 Jacob Quinn IVC 17:58.1 5:59/M SR  
140 (> 7) 3409 Nick Feller Elmwood/Brimfield 17:58.8 6:00/M SO  
141 123 2500 Coy McKibbon Annawan Wethersfield 17:59.0 6:00/M FR  
142 124 2870 Landyn Cross Central Catholic 17:59.9 6:00/M SO  
143 125 4024 Will Del Hierro Latin School 17:59.9 6:00/M FR  
144 126 5024 Nick Janson Ridgewood Coop 18:00.9 6:00/M JR  
145 127 2549 Will Hill Athens High School 18:01.0 6:00/M SR  
146 128 2978 Lucas Blumeyer Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 18:01.0 6:00/M FR  
147 129 2805 Colin Kreipe Carlinville 18:02.1 6:01/M SO  
148 130 2539 Ryan Woodruff Argenta-Oreana 18:03.0 6:01/M SO  
149 131 2555 Chris Cartwright Aurora Central Catholic 18:04.2 6:01/M SR  
150 132 4976 Ian Pick Prairie central high school 18:04.5 6:02/M SO  
151 133 2490 Michael Turner Alleman (Rock Island) 18:04.6 6:02/M JR  
152 (> 7) 2985 Tyler Spurlock Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 18:07.1 6:02/M JR  
153 134 2952 Aidan Shanks Clinton High School 18:07.8 6:03/M SO  
154 (< 5) 2959 Ernie Waterson Cornerstone Christian Academy 18:08.2 6:03/M JR  
155 (> 7) 5560 Joshua Mok-Chi Urbana University 18:09.2 6:03/M SR  
156 (< 5) 5233 Jack Schnor Rockford Keith Country Day 18:09.8 6:03/M SR  
157 135 5729 Daniel Giacomini Williamsville 18:10.5 6:04/M FR  
158 136 3465 Charlie Bardwell Eureka High School 18:11.0 6:04/M FR  
159 137 3422 Brett Endress EPG 18:12.4 6:04/M SR  
160 (> 7) 2982 Colton Knowles Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 18:12.8 6:04/M SO  
161 (< 5) 4508 Joe Rivera Monmouth Roseville 18:12.9 6:04/M SO  
162 138 3434 Mason Ringger EPG 18:13.8 6:05/M JR  
163 139 3530 Riley Strack Father McGivney Catholic HS 18:15.2 6:05/M FR  
164 (> 7) 5563 Sasha Rushing Urbana University 18:15.8 6:05/M SR  
165 140 5737 Cody Szfranski Williamsville 18:17.2 6:06/M SO  
166 141 5698 Westen Myers Wheaton Academy 18:17.3 6:06/M SO  
167 142 3552 Kyle Mellady Fountain Central High School 18:18.3 6:06/M SR  
168 (< 5) 5032 Landis Musser Riverdale 18:19.2 6:06/M FR  
169 143 3459 Darrien Voeltz Erie-Prophetstown 18:20.5 6:07/M SR  
170 144 2561 Jose Lopez Aurora Central Catholic 18:21.1 6:07/M JR  
171 145 5415 Cameron Kernaghan St. Teresa High School 18:22.6 6:08/M FR  
172 146 5282 Dalton Baremore Roxana 18:23.5 6:08/M SO  
173 (> 7) 5430 Chase Mayberry Stanford Olympia 18:24.5 6:08/M JR  
174 147 4158 Brooks Wallace Macomb 18:24.5 6:08/M SR  
175 148 3607 Will Gates Genoa-Kingston 18:24.7 6:08/M JR  
176 149 4142 Ryan Ames Macomb 18:25.2 6:08/M JR  
177 150 2535 Tyler Heldt Argenta-Oreana 18:25.9 6:09/M SO  
178 (> 7) 5422 Ethan Evans Stanford Olympia 18:25.9 6:09/M FR  
179 151 5442 Alex Welch Stark County 18:27.4 6:09/M SO  
180 152 3925 Jackson Batt Johnsburg High School 18:27.5 6:09/M FR  
181 153 5451 Ray Dagner Steeleville High School 18:29.0 6:10/M JR  
182 154 5124 Matthew Marcum Rock Falls Hish School 18:30.7 6:10/M SO  
183 155 5020 Caden Bowers Ridgewood Coop 18:31.7 6:11/M SR  
184 (< 5) 5540 Jose Amador Tri-Point High School 18:32.7 6:11/M SO  
185 156 5483 Connor Vincent Stockton 18:32.7 6:11/M FR  
186 157 2930 Zachary Gin Chicago (University) 18:32.9 6:11/M SO  
187 158 5118 Jose Gomez Rock Falls Hish School 18:33.4 6:11/M FR  
188 159 4979 Noah Cokel Princeville High School 18:33.7 6:11/M SR  
189 160 3449 Andrew Bomleny Erie-Prophetstown 18:34.3 6:11/M JR  
190 161 5195 Adison Elliott Rockford Christian 18:37.6 6:13/M SO  
191 162 4967 Tucker Riordan Pontiac 18:39.0 6:13/M SR  
192 163 5380 Levi Maierhofer Seneca High School 18:39.9 6:13/M JR  
193 (< 5) 4051 Lucas Obert LIBERTY HS 18:40.2 6:13/M SO  
194 164 2492 Aiden Earley Annawan Wethersfield 18:40.4 6:13/M FR  
195 165 2872 Will Foley Central Catholic 18:41.2 6:14/M JR  
196 (> 7) 3432 Zac Nelson EPG 18:41.2 6:14/M SR  
197 (> 7) 3429 Aidan Mann EPG 18:41.4 6:14/M SR  
198 166 3934 Brad Wizceb Johnsburg High School 18:41.9 6:14/M JR  
199 167 3844 Reece Nowack IVC 18:42.3 6:14/M FR  
200 168 5456 Eli Rushing Steeleville High School 18:42.6 6:14/M FR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 169 3554 Jacob Rice Fountain Central High School 18:43.0 6:14/M SR  
202 170 2814 Max Wilson Carlinville 18:43.5 6:15/M JR  
203 171 2876 Josh Pagan Central Catholic 18:44.4 6:15/M FR  
204 172 2929 Cristian Ferreyra Chicago (University) 18:45.3 6:15/M FR  
205 173 2567 Nick Wan Aurora Central Catholic 18:45.5 6:15/M SR  
206 (< 5) 4889 Max Couch Pittsfield High School 18:46.0 6:15/M JR  
207 (< 5) 4891 Brayden Veile Pittsfield High School 18:46.5 6:16/M FR  
208 174 5761 Logan Kast Winnebago HS 18:47.2 6:16/M SR  
209 175 5453 Clayton Donagher Steeleville High School 18:48.3 6:16/M FR  
210 176 2932 Jeffrey Hong Chicago (University) 18:48.3 6:16/M SO  
211 (> 7) 3435 Payton Romersberger EPG 18:48.9 6:16/M FR  
212 177 5520 Caleb Steiner Tremont High School 18:49.4 6:16/M SO  
213 178 4951 Nathan Dahl Pleasant Plains 18:50.7 6:17/M FR  
214 179 3522 Noah Beltremea Father McGivney Catholic HS 18:51.0 6:17/M JR  
215 180 2950 Ethan O'Daniell Clinton High School 18:51.1 6:17/M SR  
216 181 4966 Noah Parra Pontiac 18:51.7 6:17/M SR  
217 (> 7) 5194 Tony Chen Rockford Christian 18:51.9 6:17/M SO  
218 182 5383 Noah Petty Seneca High School 18:52.0 6:17/M JR  
219 183 5759 Brady Doyle Winnebago HS 18:52.1 6:17/M SR  
220 (> 7) 3471 Cade Knapp Eureka High School 18:52.3 6:17/M SR  
221 184 3451 Alex Gustaf Erie-Prophetstown 18:52.6 6:18/M JR  
222 185 3452 Parker Holldorf Erie-Prophetstown 18:53.0 6:18/M FR  
223 186 5730 Logan Giocomini Williamsville 18:53.7 6:18/M SO  
224 187 5418 Martin Velchek St. Teresa High School 18:54.4 6:18/M FR  
225 (> 7) 3454 Carter Jepson Erie-Prophetstown 18:54.5 6:18/M JR  
226 (> 7) 5420 Nicola Bertele Stanford Olympia 18:56.0 6:19/M SR  
227 188 4986 Hunter Stahl Princeville High School 18:56.3 6:19/M SO  
228 189 3927 Noah Boone Johnsburg High School 18:56.6 6:19/M FR  
229 190 4974 Grant Fogarty Prairie central high school 18:57.3 6:19/M FR  
230 191 3525 Andrew Dupy Father McGivney Catholic HS 18:58.2 6:19/M JR  
231 (> 7) 2556 Nick Cassani Aurora Central Catholic 18:58.4 6:19/M JR  
232 192 5455 Evan Reitz Steeleville High School 19:00.1 6:20/M FR  
233 193 3549 Justin Butts Fountain Central High School 19:00.3 6:20/M JR  
234 194 4792 Ryan Hussung Oregon High School 19:00.9 6:20/M JR  
235 195 2488 John Nonemmann Alleman (Rock Island) 19:01.4 6:20/M JR  
236 (> 7) 3413 Eli McKinty Elmwood/Brimfield 19:02.5 6:21/M SR  
237 (< 5) 4890 Eli Smithers Pittsfield High School 19:03.1 6:21/M JR  
238 196 2645 Logan Turney Beecher High School 19:03.6 6:21/M SR  
239 (> 7) 3529 Nolan Shearer Father McGivney Catholic HS 19:05.0 6:22/M FR  
240 197 3930 Grady Germann Johnsburg High School 19:05.9 6:22/M SO  
241 198 5285 Douglas Johnson Roxana 19:06.7 6:22/M JR  
242 199 5703 Zeke Thelen Wheaton Academy 19:06.8 6:22/M SO  
243 (< 5) 4989 Wyatt Grimshaw Putnam County High School 19:07.3 6:22/M FR  
244 (> 7) 3418 Brendan Williams Elmwood/Brimfield 19:08.0 6:23/M FR  
245 200 5287 Matt Olbert Roxana 19:09.1 6:23/M SO  
246 (> 7) 2951 Jacob Phillips Clinton High School 19:09.4 6:23/M SR  
247 (< 5) 2958 Austin Sorensen Cornerstone Christian Academy 19:09.6 6:23/M SR  
248 201 5697 Andrew Mueller Wheaton Academy 19:10.6 6:24/M FR  
249 202 5732 Keaton Hill Williamsville 19:11.1 6:24/M SR  
250 203 5459 Carter Wasson Steeleville High School 19:11.9 6:24/M FR  
251 (> 7) 5458 Joey Stoffel Steeleville High School 19:12.0 6:24/M JR  
252 204 2787 Carter Conderman Byron 19:12.4 6:24/M SO  
253 205 2551 Kyle Sholtis Athens High School 19:12.7 6:24/M SR  
254 (> 7) 4019 William Breman Latin School 19:13.7 6:25/M FR  
255 206 5690 Caleb Demas Wheaton Academy 19:14.5 6:25/M JR  
256 (< 5) 5033 Cameron Overton Riverdale 19:14.7 6:25/M SO  
257 207 4970 Weiland Torkelson Pontiac 19:15.1 6:25/M JR  
258 (> 7) 5547 Othniel Carr Urbana University 19:15.6 6:25/M SR  
259 208 5681 Gavin Greaney Westmont 19:15.6 6:25/M JR  
260 209 3018 Braden Houston Delavan 19:16.0 6:25/M SO  
261 (< 5) 5074 Oliver Gaddis Riverton High School 19:17.6 6:26/M SO  
262 210 2482 Matt Baltz Alleman (Rock Island) 19:19.0 6:26/M SO  
263 211 5372 Brady Danek Seneca High School 19:19.3 6:26/M SO  
264 (> 7) 5701 Matthew Stoner Wheaton Academy 19:19.9 6:27/M SO  
265 212 5758 Tony Dierks Winnebago HS 19:20.2 6:27/M JR  
266 213 4983 Luke Pipkins Princeville High School 19:21.1 6:27/M FR  
267 (> 7) 5561 Nicholas Phillips Urbana University 19:21.4 6:27/M JR  
268 214 2806 Trevor Kroeschel Carlinville 19:22.8 6:28/M SO  
269 215 5417 Henry Reising St. Teresa High School 19:23.1 6:28/M FR  
270 (> 7) 2560 Angel Lopez Aurora Central Catholic 19:23.7 6:28/M JR  
271 216 5684 Henry O'Connor Westmont 19:25.0 6:28/M FR  
272 (< 5) 3178 David Gomes Du Quoin High School 19:25.3 6:28/M JR  
273 (> 7) 5543 Joel Armas Urbana University 19:27.0 6:29/M JR  
274 (> 7) 2557 Ray Deleon Aurora Central Catholic 19:29.9 6:30/M JR  
275 (> 7) 5201 Aidan Sosnowski Rockford Christian 19:32.5 6:31/M FR  
276 217 4985 Jt Snyder Princeville High School 19:32.5 6:31/M FR  
277 218 2935 Gideon Mitchell Chicago (University) 19:32.7 6:31/M JR  
278 (< 5) 4991 Joey Twardowski Putnam County High School 19:36.2 6:32/M SO  
279 (> 7) 3469 Dylan Geiser Eureka High School 19:36.3 6:32/M FR  
280 (> 7) 3528 Evan Rybak Father McGivney Catholic HS 19:37.0 6:32/M FR  
281 219 5517 Josiah Kellum Tremont High School 19:37.4 6:32/M JR  
282 220 2552 Grant Thomas Athens High School 19:38.0 6:33/M FR  
283 (> 7) 3416 Dylan Sparks Elmwood/Brimfield 19:38.5 6:33/M FR  
284 221 5440 Caden Daum Stark County 19:39.9 6:33/M JR  
285 222 5276 Adam Johnson ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County) 19:42.4 6:34/M SR  
286 (> 7) 5695 Daniel Kersey Wheaton Academy 19:42.9 6:34/M SO  
287 223 2485 Gunner Jacks Alleman (Rock Island) 19:43.1 6:34/M FR  
288 (> 7) 5700 Evan Shelton Wheaton Academy 19:43.1 6:34/M JR  
289 224 3510 Adian Basalay Farmington Central High School 19:44.3 6:35/M JR  
290 225 5441 Payton Stahl Stark County 19:45.4 6:35/M SO  
291 (> 7) 5559 Gus Miller Urbana University 19:47.0 6:36/M FR  
292 226 5384 Chris Poyner Seneca High School 19:47.6 6:36/M FR  
293 (> 7) 3423 Soren Halvorsen EPG 19:47.9 6:36/M JR  
294 227 5292 Austin Walker Roxana 19:48.5 6:36/M SO  
295 (> 7) 5207 Rorke White Rockford Christian 19:50.7 6:37/M JR  
296 (> 7) 3425 Randy Kent EPG 19:50.9 6:37/M SR  
297 228 5029 Matt Vanhyfte Ridgewood Coop 19:51.4 6:37/M SO  
298 229 3551 Ethan Mellady Fountain Central High School 19:52.0 6:37/M FR  
299 230 5481 Keagan Phillips Stockton 19:52.4 6:37/M JR  
300 (> 7) 5694 Matthew Johnston Wheaton Academy 19:53.5 6:38/M SO  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
301 231 3511 Gabe Benson Farmington Central High School 19:54.1 6:38/M SR  
302 (> 7) 5702 Josh Strzalka Wheaton Academy 19:54.5 6:38/M FR  
303 (> 7) 2564 Ben Minx Aurora Central Catholic 19:54.6 6:38/M SR  
304 (> 7) 2554 Patrick Belskis Aurora Central Catholic 19:55.3 6:38/M SO  
305 (> 7) 5435 Brad Scharden Stanford Olympia 19:56.4 6:39/M SO  
306 232 3519 Seth Stidham Farmington Central High School 19:57.5 6:39/M SR  
307 233 5734 Jack McCoy Williamsville 19:58.8 6:40/M JR  
308 (> 7) 5190 Oliver Buckner Rockford Christian 19:59.5 6:40/M JR  
309 (> 7) 3480 Sye Vanmiddlesworth Eureka High School 20:00.2 6:40/M FR  
310 234 2483 Cameron Britton Alleman (Rock Island) 20:00.4 6:40/M SO  
311 235 3555 Nathan Solomon Fountain Central High School 20:00.5 6:40/M SO  
312 (< 5) 3184 Reese Tilley Du Quoin High School 20:01.4 6:40/M JR  
313 236 4865 Beau Beeney Peoria Heights High Shcool 20:01.6 6:41/M SO  
314 237 4975 Gabe Jones Prairie central high school 20:01.6 6:41/M FR  
315 (> 7) 5197 Tyler Emenecker Rockford Christian 20:02.3 6:41/M FR  
316 (> 7) 5425 Seth Jenkins Stanford Olympia 20:03.6 6:41/M FR  
317 (< 5) 2437 Hunter Mason Abingdon-Avon High 20:05.3 6:42/M JR  
318 238 5687 Max Windisch Westmont 20:05.7 6:42/M JR  
319 239 4143 Carl Blome Macomb 20:05.7 6:42/M SO  
320 (< 5) 5239 Jarrett Johnson Rockford Lutheran High School 20:06.3 6:42/M JR  
321 (< 5) 5445 Trent Markezich Staunton 20:06.8 6:42/M SO  
322 240 3021 Abrien Sundell Delavan 20:07.3 6:42/M FR  
323 (> 7) 5385 Sy Salinas Seneca High School 20:08.1 6:43/M FR  
324 (> 7) 2981 Lucas Jones Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 20:08.7 6:43/M SO  
325 (> 7) 3468 Ben Donovan Eureka High School 20:12.5 6:44/M SO  
326 241 5280 Isaac Robinson ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County) 20:13.9 6:45/M SR  
327 (> 7) 5386 Trevor Till Seneca High School 20:14.1 6:45/M SR  
328 242 5275 Kale Campagna ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County) 20:15.0 6:45/M JR  
329 243 2496 Kashev Jaswal Annawan Wethersfield 20:16.3 6:45/M JR  
330 (> 7) 4026 Charlie Gray Latin School 20:17.2 6:46/M SO  
331 244 2813 Charlie Wilson Carlinville 20:17.7 6:46/M FR  
332 (< 5) 5443 Drake Dufrain Staunton 20:18.2 6:46/M SO  
333 245 5728 Luke Farnsworth Williamsville 20:19.4 6:46/M SO  
334 246 5121 Bud Hilliard Rock Falls Hish School 20:21.5 6:47/M JR  
335 247 5478 Mathew Ernst Stockton 20:21.7 6:47/M FR  
336 (< 5) 2960 Derek Behrens Dakota 20:22.1 6:47/M SR  
337 248 5116 Josue Delatorre Rock Falls Hish School 20:22.5 6:48/M SO  
338 249 3020 Josh Lake Delavan 20:23.5 6:48/M SO  
339 250 4980 Alex Delwiche Princeville High School 20:25.3 6:48/M FR  
340 251 4978 Joey Trembley Prairie central high school 20:25.8 6:49/M SR  
341 252 4786 Kenny Bower Oregon High School 20:27.5 6:49/M SR  
342 (> 7) 4016 Jackson Ballard Latin School 20:27.6 6:49/M FR  
343 253 3023 Sam Yontz Delavan 20:29.8 6:50/M FR  
344 (> 7) 5727 Will Demarco Williamsville 20:30.5 6:50/M JR  
345 (< 5) 2956 Ryan Allen Cornerstone Christian Academy 20:36.6 6:52/M FR  
346 (> 7) 5692 Noah Herman Wheaton Academy 20:37.0 6:52/M JR  
347 (> 7) 5705 Meder Zhumagulov Wheaton Academy 20:38.2 6:53/M JR  
348 254 4973 Collin Fogarty Prairie central high school 20:39.8 6:53/M SR  
349 (< 5) 5034 Peyton Sand Riverdale 20:41.1 6:54/M FR  
350 (> 7) 4025 Collin Dwyer Latin School 20:42.0 6:54/M SO  
351 255 2934 Ethan Light Chicago (University) 20:43.1 6:54/M SR  
352 256 2808 Chance Pointer Carlinville 20:43.5 6:55/M JR  
353 257 3744 Pj Ehrat Henry-Senachwine/Midland 20:47.6 6:56/M SO  
354 (> 7) 5382 Joey Nelson Seneca High School 20:48.7 6:56/M FR  
355 258 4149 Payton McGruder Macomb 20:50.1 6:57/M SO  
356 (> 7) 2986 Lane Thomann Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 20:50.8 6:57/M SO  
357 (> 7) 2945 Evan Deavers Clinton High School 20:51.9 6:57/M SR  
358 (> 7) 5449 Anthony Bruner Steeleville High School 20:52.9 6:58/M SR  
359 259 3512 Aidan Foshay Farmington Central High School 20:53.8 6:58/M SO  
360 (> 7) 4959 Blaine Bauman Pontiac 20:54.1 6:58/M JR  
361 (< 5) 4990 Matt Haage Putnam County High School 20:54.2 6:58/M JR  
362 (< 5) 5235 Gage Fox Rockford Lutheran High School 20:54.3 6:58/M SO  
363 (< 5) 4507 Raymundo Francisco Monmouth Roseville 20:55.4 6:58/M SO  
364 260 3612 Mikhail Slavenas Genoa-Kingston 20:55.9 6:59/M SR  
365 261 3608 Tyler Leahy Genoa-Kingston 20:56.5 6:59/M SR  
366 (> 7) 2983 Phoenix Mahannah Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 20:56.9 6:59/M FR  
367 (> 7) 2803 David Harris Carlinville 20:57.8 6:59/M SO  
368 (> 7) 5724 Luke Ball Williamsville 20:57.8 6:59/M JR  
369 262 2792 Isaac Mondello Byron 20:57.9 6:59/M SO  
370 (> 7) 5376 Owen Feiner Seneca High School 20:58.9 7:00/M SO  
371 263 5482 Kayden Schubert Stockton 21:00.8 7:00/M FR  
372 264 3931 Braden Horne Johnsburg High School 21:03.0 7:01/M FR  
373 (> 7) 5696 Nicholas Limbers Wheaton Academy 21:03.6 7:01/M FR  
374 (> 7) 5725 Grant Bergschneider Williamsville 21:03.7 7:01/M JR  
375 (> 7) 3484 Landon Wierenga Eureka High School 21:04.2 7:01/M FR  
376 (> 7) 5437 Noah While Stanford Olympia 21:04.3 7:01/M JR  
377 (> 7) 3929 Ryan Conner Johnsburg High School 21:05.5 7:02/M FR  
378 (> 7) 3477 Caleb Scofield Eureka High School 21:05.5 7:02/M FR  
379 265 3556 Micah Trusty Fountain Central High School 21:06.2 7:02/M SR  
380 (> 7) 5379 Calvin Maierhofer Seneca High School 21:06.5 7:02/M FR  
381 (< 5) 3935 Joshuah Schultz Judah Christian School 21:06.7 7:02/M JR  
382 266 2644 Andre Kellum Beecher High School 21:07.2 7:02/M FR  
383 267 3019 Prescott Jeckel Delavan 21:07.6 7:03/M SR  
384 268 3516 Mike Morrison Farmington Central High School 21:10.1 7:03/M SR  
385 269 2499 Max McClellend Annawan Wethersfield 21:10.6 7:04/M SR  
386 (> 7) 3456 Joey Lindsey Erie-Prophetstown 21:11.1 7:04/M FR  
387 270 4956 Jack Pearce Pleasant Plains 21:13.4 7:04/M SO  
388 271 3604 Nathan Brening Genoa-Kingston 21:13.7 7:05/M FR  
389 (> 7) 5426 Xzavier Kell Stanford Olympia 21:14.4 7:05/M FR  
390 272 4953 Riley Flanigan Pleasant Plains 21:15.3 7:05/M SO  
391 (> 7) 5388 Wilson Widman Seneca High School 21:15.4 7:05/M JR  
392 273 5277 Brenden Prine ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County) 21:15.6 7:05/M SO  
393 (< 5) 5240 Colin Jones Rockford Lutheran High School 21:16.9 7:06/M FR  
394 (< 5) 5370 Jack Girouard Schlarman Academy 21:17.2 7:06/M SO  
395 274 5515 Cooper Chaney Tremont High School 21:19.2 7:06/M FR  
396 (> 7) 4155 Jacob Rouse Macomb 21:19.9 7:07/M SO  
397 (< 5) 2963 Ethan Shippy Dakota 21:20.1 7:07/M SO  
398 275 3611 Andrew Neumann Genoa-Kingston 21:20.1 7:07/M JR  
399 (> 7) 2939 Taig Singh Chicago (University) 21:21.5 7:07/M SO  
400 (> 7) 4020 Peter Cahillane Latin School 21:23.0 7:08/M SO  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
401 276 2643 Jared Jennings Beecher High School 21:23.2 7:08/M SO  
402 (> 7) 2553 Chris Alcala Aurora Central Catholic 21:23.5 7:08/M JR  
403 (> 7) 5192 Joseph Chan Rockford Christian 21:23.8 7:08/M SO  
404 (> 7) 5381 Isaac Marques Seneca High School 21:27.2 7:09/M JR  
405 277 3742 Holdyn Carr Henry-Senachwine/Midland 21:27.5 7:09/M FR  
406 (< 5) 4886 Munoz Ismael Peoria Manual 21:31.1 7:10/M SR  
407 (> 7) 2559 Noah Herbst Aurora Central Catholic 21:31.2 7:10/M FR  
408 (> 7) 5125 Jadyn Osborne Rock Falls Hish School 21:31.9 7:11/M JR  
409 (> 7) 2937 John Patras Chicago (University) 21:33.2 7:11/M SO  
410 (> 7) 3475 Drake Rocke Eureka High School 21:33.2 7:11/M SO  
411 (> 7) 5193 Nathaniel Chan Rockford Christian 21:34.3 7:11/M SR  
412 278 4987 Eli Streitmatter Princeville High School 21:34.4 7:11/M SO  
413 279 3016 Sam Dejesus Delavan 21:34.5 7:12/M JR  
414 (< 5) 4050 Dalton Obert LIBERTY HS 21:34.7 7:12/M FR  
415 280 5765 Brady Schaller Winnebago HS 21:35.0 7:12/M FR  
416 281 3839 Nathen Koch IVC 21:35.6 7:12/M SO  
417 (> 7) 5434 Aj Reeser Stanford Olympia 21:37.2 7:12/M SR  
418 (< 5) 4885 Avery Braylin Peoria Manual 21:37.4 7:12/M JR  
419 282 4949 Immanuel Bowlin-Jones Pleasant Plains 21:38.0 7:13/M SO  
420 283 4977 Lincoln Steidinger Prairie central high school 21:38.4 7:13/M SO  
421 (> 7) 4156 Spencer Schlag Macomb 21:39.7 7:13/M JR  
422 284 2501 Landon Smith Annawan Wethersfield 21:40.9 7:14/M SO  
423 285 3518 David Pepple Farmington Central High School 21:42.5 7:14/M JR  
424 (> 7) 3407 Jayden Brandt Elmwood/Brimfield 21:46.3 7:15/M FR  
425 (> 7) 5123 Tyler Lacroix Rock Falls Hish School 21:46.9 7:16/M SR  
426 (> 7) 5387 Jacob Ursua Seneca High School 21:48.9 7:16/M SR  
427 (> 7) 5375 Carter Feiner Seneca High School 21:50.1 7:17/M JR  
428 286 4952 Brandon Daugherty Pleasant Plains 21:54.0 7:18/M SO  
429 (< 5) 2957 Will Shearin Cornerstone Christian Academy 21:54.7 7:18/M FR  
430 (> 7) 5457 Gabe Schwartzkopf Steeleville High School 21:54.9 7:18/M FR  
431 287 2874 Jj Jongky Central Catholic 21:55.9 7:19/M JR  
432 288 4791 Conner Harshman Oregon High School 21:57.0 7:19/M JR  
433 289 5439 Brett Browning Stark County 21:58.2 7:19/M JR  
434 290 4866 Lennon Gutchall Peoria Heights High Shcool 21:59.7 7:20/M JR  
435 291 4972 Tyler Farrell Prairie central high school 22:01.0 7:20/M FR  
436 (> 7) 3478 Ryley Stamm Eureka High School 22:01.1 7:20/M JR  
437 (> 7) 2931 David Grieve Chicago (University) 22:01.9 7:21/M FR  
438 (> 7) 3485 Jackson Zimmer Eureka High School 22:02.4 7:21/M SO  
439 (> 7) 2481 Ian Adam Alleman (Rock Island) 22:03.8 7:21/M FR  
440 292 4958 Hunter Tabb Pleasant Plains 22:03.9 7:21/M FR  
441 293 5764 Andy Marshall Winnebago HS 22:03.9 7:21/M JR  
442 294 3022 Brett Sundell Delavan 22:08.7 7:23/M SO  
443 (> 7) 4145 Jack Hamer Macomb 22:11.2 7:24/M SO  
444 (> 7) 2944 Preston Daniels Clinton High School 22:12.1 7:24/M FR  
445 (> 7) 5206 Reece Weeseln Rockford Christian 22:13.8 7:25/M FR  
446 (> 7) 2810 Alex Scott Carlinville 22:14.4 7:25/M FR  
447 295 5025 Joe Keever Ridgewood Coop 22:15.3 7:25/M JR  
448 296 4867 Baden Jones Peoria Heights High Shcool 22:18.5 7:26/M JR  
449 (> 7) 2942 Teejan Boyer Clinton High School 22:19.2 7:26/M JR  
450 297 5763 Nate Lyons Winnebago HS 22:20.8 7:27/M FR  
451 298 5438 Rilley Bowen Stark County 22:21.0 7:27/M FR  
452 (> 7) 4154 Micah Ramos Macomb 22:21.7 7:27/M JR  
453 (> 7) 5546 Nick Bodony Urbana University 22:21.8 7:27/M FR  
454 (< 5) 4510 Ben Simmons Monmouth Roseville 22:22.1 7:27/M FR  
455 (> 7) 5371 David Bergeson Seneca High School 22:22.8 7:28/M FR  
456 299 4412 Jack Blair Metro-East Lutheran High School 22:23.0 7:28/M JR  
457 (> 7) 5548 Seyed Dastgheib Urbana University 22:24.0 7:28/M FR  
458 300 5683 Mark Naom Westmont 22:27.0 7:29/M SR  
459 301 4787 Isaac Brooks Oregon High School 22:27.0 7:29/M SO  
460 (> 7) 3406 Shane Altorfer Elmwood/Brimfield 22:28.5 7:30/M SO  
461 302 5021 Andrew Eberts Ridgewood Coop 22:29.2 7:30/M SR  
462 303 2640 Thomas Coccaro Beecher High School 22:29.7 7:30/M SO  
463 304 3749 Trace Mooi Henry-Senachwine/Midland 22:34.6 7:32/M FR  
464 (> 7) 3421 Lane Dohman EPG 22:35.2 7:32/M SO  
465 (> 7) 5120 Diego Hernandez Rock Falls Hish School 22:35.5 7:32/M FR  
466 305 4416 Jakob Schroeder Metro-East Lutheran High School 22:36.5 7:32/M JR  
467 306 2498 Zach Kulisek Annawan Wethersfield 22:39.2 7:33/M JR  
468 (> 7) 2946 Logan Deerwester Clinton High School 22:41.8 7:34/M SO  
469 (> 7) 3462 Luke Wetzell Erie-Prophetstown 22:43.4 7:34/M SR  
470 307 4789 Lane Halverson Oregon High School 22:52.6 7:38/M FR  
471 308 5479 Owen Logeman Stockton 22:52.7 7:38/M SO  
472 (> 7) 5205 Blake Wartell Rockford Christian 22:52.7 7:38/M JR  
473 (> 7) 5552 Nate Jones Urbana University 22:52.8 7:38/M FR  
474 (> 7) 5760 Gabe Ginger Winnebago HS 22:54.5 7:38/M SO  
475 (< 5) 3936 Jeremy Sooley Judah Christian School 22:55.2 7:38/M JR  
476 (> 7) 3523 Wyatt Biermann Father McGivney Catholic HS 22:57.9 7:39/M FR  
477 309 2789 Matt Kuehn Byron 22:58.9 7:40/M SO  
478 310 3605 Owen Brown Genoa-Kingston 22:59.9 7:40/M SO  
479 (> 7) 5691 Mikey Edell Wheaton Academy 23:02.4 7:41/M FR  
480 311 2538 David Volle Argenta-Oreana 23:04.3 7:41/M JR  
481 312 3841 Qifan(chad) Miao IVC 23:05.8 7:42/M FR  
482 313 5480 Parker Luke Stockton 23:09.1 7:43/M FR  
483 (< 5) 3830 Cj Grice Illini Bluffs High School 23:09.2 7:43/M FR  
484 314 2871 Alex Dixon Central Catholic 23:10.5 7:44/M SO  
485 (> 7) 2558 Fernando Gayton Aurora Central Catholic 23:12.0 7:44/M JR  
486 315 2791 Brady Little Byron 23:13.1 7:44/M SR  
487 (> 7) 3482 Ian Wells Eureka High School 23:16.3 7:45/M FR  
488 (> 7) 5558 Michael Li Urbana University 23:19.1 7:46/M SO  
489 (> 7) 5450 David Coleman Steeleville High School 23:22.1 7:47/M JR  
490 (> 7) 4151 Noah Mercer Macomb 23:22.4 7:47/M JR  
491 (< 5) 2438 Quinton Rakestraw Abingdon-Avon High 23:23.8 7:48/M SO  
492 (< 5) 5448 Matt Williams Staunton 23:24.6 7:48/M SR  
493 (> 7) 2869 Braden Cook Central Catholic 23:25.8 7:49/M FR  
494 316 4793 Brandon Hyde-Jones Oregon High School 23:29.9 7:50/M SR  
495 317 3747 Eric Garrison Henry-Senachwine/Midland 23:30.3 7:50/M FR  
496 318 3752 Mariano Yee Henry-Senachwine/Midland 23:30.5 7:50/M JR  
497 (> 7) 3610 Zach Neblock Genoa-Kingston 23:33.3 7:51/M FR  
498 (> 7) 3458 Lucca Sweetser Erie-Prophetstown 23:35.6 7:52/M JR  
499 (< 5) 5653 Cale Frisse Wesclin 23:37.6 7:53/M SO  
500 319 5680 Luke Dea Westmont 23:40.2 7:53/M JR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
501 (> 7) 5115 Lennon Allison Rock Falls Hish School 23:40.8 7:54/M SR  
502 320 5523 Dakota Wilson Tremont High School 23:41.6 7:54/M SR  
503 321 3513 Connor Keller Farmington Central High School 23:42.1 7:54/M FR  
504 (> 7) 5208 Donavan Wollman Rockford Christian 23:44.5 7:55/M FR  
505 (> 7) 2811 Cameron Strubbe Carlinville 23:45.5 7:55/M JR  
506 (> 7) 4794 Nicholas Meives-Wylie Oregon High School 23:54.5 7:58/M SO  
507 (< 5) 2961 Nick Goeke Dakota 23:59.5 8:00/M JR  
508 (> 7) 5519 John Love Tremont High School 24:01.4 8:00/M SR  
509 (> 7) 5518 Ian Koch Tremont High School 24:03.0 8:01/M FR  
510 (> 7) 5565 Daniel Song Urbana University 24:04.1 8:01/M FR  
511 322 2534 Nathan Dahl Argenta-Oreana 24:05.5 8:02/M JR  
512 323 2537 Stephen Ryan Argenta-Oreana 24:05.5 8:02/M JR  
513 (> 7) 4147 Caleb Lorenzen Macomb 24:07.8 8:03/M JR  
514 (> 7) 3515 Austin Marinich Farmington Central High School 24:10.5 8:04/M SR  
515 (< 5) 3831 Vance Roberts Illini Bluffs High School 24:18.5 8:06/M FR  
516 (< 5) 2962 Hutson Kauffman Dakota 24:19.2 8:06/M JR  
517 324 5412 Luke Hooker St. Teresa High School 24:27.6 8:09/M FR  
518 (> 7) 5117 Solan Everly Rock Falls Hish School 24:28.8 8:10/M FR  
519 (> 7) 5411 Christian Brilley St. Teresa High School 24:36.0 8:12/M FR  
520 (> 7) 4153 Gabe Ramos Macomb 24:45.7 8:15/M FR  
521 (> 7) 3430 Josiah Meade EPG 24:48.1 8:16/M FR  
522 (> 7) 4957 Adam Schnell Pleasant Plains 24:49.9 8:17/M FR  
523 325 5274 Eli Asplund ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County) 24:51.5 8:17/M JR  
524 (< 5) 4864 Ben Weyer Ottawa Marquette 24:55.7 8:19/M SO  
525 (> 7) 3461 Simon Weidel Erie-Prophetstown 24:56.1 8:19/M JR  
526 (> 7) 5378 Eli Hill Seneca High School 24:58.6 8:20/M SO  
527 (> 7) 2873 Brandon Hauck Central Catholic 25:00.6 8:20/M JR  
528 326 2794 Tim Shouer Byron 25:15.2 8:25/M SO  
529 327 5278 Donovan Reynolds ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County) 25:31.1 8:30/M SO  
530 (> 7) 3520 Chase Whisenand Farmington Central High School 25:42.4 8:34/M SR  
531 (> 7) 2936 William Montague Chicago (University) 25:45.1 8:35/M FR  
532 (> 7) 3609 Brian Mammoser Genoa-Kingston 25:49.4 8:36/M FR  
533 (< 5) 5244 Joseph Pohlman Rockford Lutheran High School 25:54.0 8:38/M FR  
534 (> 7) 5199 Golden Ge Rockford Christian 26:01.4 8:40/M JR  
535 (< 5) 5018 Caeden Lopshire Ridgeview 26:08.1 8:43/M FR  
536 (< 5) 5662 Jack Vangorkom Wesclin 26:21.4 8:47/M FR  
537 (> 7) 5122 Josh Howard Rock Falls Hish School 26:39.0 8:53/M JR  
538 (> 7) 4144 Edan Clow Macomb 26:45.2 8:55/M SO  
539 (< 5) 5542 Ayden McNeil Tri-Point High School 26:49.9 8:57/M SO  
540 (> 7) 4160 Gabe Zahnle Macomb 27:07.6 9:03/M SR  
541 (> 7) 4148 Andrew Lueck Macomb 27:09.1 9:03/M SR  
542 328 4868 Caleb Rampy Peoria Heights High Shcool 27:35.8 9:12/M SR  
543 (< 5) 4988 Wes Grimshaw Putnam County High School 27:39.6 9:13/M JR  
544 (> 7) 3460 Reese Voeltz Erie-Prophetstown 27:52.7 9:18/M SO  
545 329 4869 Brendon Williams Peoria Heights High Shcool 27:52.7 9:18/M SR  
546 (> 7) 2933 Henry Koyner Chicago (University) 27:59.5 9:20/M FR  
547 (> 7) 2927 Akshay Badlani Chicago (University) 28:03.3 9:21/M FR  
548 (> 7) 4969 Kevin Sennott Pontiac 28:18.3 9:26/M SR  
549 330 5284 Caleb Hurst Roxana 28:34.4 9:31/M JR  
550 331 4417 Cody Steele Metro-East Lutheran High School 28:36.4 9:32/M FR  
551 (> 7) 2807 Jake Petrovich Carlinville 28:43.0 9:34/M SO  
552 332 3746 Lane Elliott Henry-Senachwine/Midland 28:55.3 9:38/M FR  
553 (> 7) 5736 Max Stultz Williamsville 29:24.0 9:48/M JR  
554 333 5028 Jager Samuelson Ridgewood Coop 29:28.4 9:49/M SO  
555 (> 7) 4971 Nolan Verdun Pontiac 29:58.7 10:00/M SO  
556 (< 5) 2436 Chase Allen Abingdon-Avon High 30:20.6 10:07/M FR  
557 334 5022 Jay Harrell Ridgewood Coop 32:56.9 10:59/M FR  
558 335 4413 Joey Crivello Metro-East Lutheran High School 33:53.7 11:18/M FR  
559 336 2536 Sean Ryan Argenta-Oreana 34:41.5 11:34/M FR  
560 (> 7) 2802 Cooper Fullington Carlinville 34:53.6 11:38/M FR  
561 337 3745 Ethan Elliott Henry-Senachwine/Midland 36:38.9 12:13/M SR  
DQ DQ 2801 Jackson Davis Carlinville     FR  
DQ DQ 3603 Will Berndt Genoa-Kingston     FR  
DQ DQ 4033 Braden Sedler Latin School     FR