First to the Finish

September 14, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys - 1A

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Stanford Olympia                       68               5  10  16  18  19  21  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:41.6

    2 Urbana University                     119               6   7  30  35  41  44  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:16.6

    3 Latin School                          178              14  20  46  47  51  86 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:51.4

    4 Elmwood/Brimfield                     197              26  31  32  52  56  67  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:32.6

    5 Father McGivney Catholic HS           261               9  23  28  62 139 179 191         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:54.0

    6 Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701         269              12  43  66  71  77 113 128         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:36.9

    7 EPG                                   276              17  29  42  69 119 137 138         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:42.6

    8 Clinton High School                   335              25  33  60 100 117 134 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:35.3

    9 Eureka High School                    342              11  61  75  97  98 118 136         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:25.5

   10 Aurora Central Catholic               438              37  79  95  96 131 144 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:23.2

   11 Athens High School                    439               2  50  55 127 205 220             
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:15.1

   12 Rock Falls Hish School                443               1  15 115 154 158 246 248         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:59.2

   13 Pontiac                               455              38  63  78 114 162 181 207         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:48.8

   14 Rockford Christian                    469              48  93 101 111 116 121 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:46.3

   15 IVC                                   507               3 106 109 122 167 281 312         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:31.6

   16 Seneca High School                    511              39  59  68 163 182 211 226         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:36.9

   17 Macomb                                512              34  83  99 147 149 239 258         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:35.5

   18 Wheaton Academy                       517              27  58  92 141 199 201 206         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:32.7

   19 Chicago (University)                  522               4  13 157 172 176 218 255         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:28.7

   20 Erie-Prophetstown                     556              73  76 104 143 160 184 185         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:20.4

   21 Tremont High School                   573               8  64 105 177 219 274 320         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:58.5

   22 St. Teresa High School                584              40 102 110 145 187 215 324         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:28.8

   23 Central Catholic                      625              74  91 124 165 171 287 314         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:20.5

   24 Alleman (Rock Island)                 648              53  57 133 195 210 223 234         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:18.7

   25 Johnsburg High School                 682              87  88 152 166 189 197 264         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:12.7

   26 Carlinville                           692              89  90 129 170 214 244 256         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:15.6

   27 Steeleville High School               693              94 103 153 168 175 192 203         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:15.7

   28 Roxana                                705              49 112 146 198 200 227 330         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:23.4

   29 Fountain Central High School          769              36 142 169 193 229 235 265         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:36.5

   30 Williamsville                         783             120 135 140 186 202 233 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:29.8

   31 Princeville High School               842              65 159 188 213 217 250 278         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:31.6

   32 Annawan Wethersfield                  880              81 123 164 243 269 284 306         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:34.0

   33 Winnebago HS                          929              80 174 183 212 280 293 297         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:01.4

   34 Byron                                 964              82 107 204 262 309 315 326         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:21.6

   35 Genoa-Kingston                       1012              72 148 260 261 271 275 310         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:51.0

   36 Westmont                             1016              54 208 216 238 300 319             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:08.2

   37 Pleasant Plains                      1024              22 178 270 272 282 286 292         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:13.3

   38 Prairie central high school          1064             132 190 237 251 254 283 291         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:09.3

   39 Oregon High School                   1105              70 194 252 288 301 307 316         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:10.5

   40 Ridgewood Coop                       1106             126 155 228 295 302 333 334         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:08.7

   41 Beecher High School                  1126              85 196 266 276 303                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:36.0

   42 Stark County                         1184             151 221 225 289 298                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:12.1

   43 Stockton                             1204             156 230 247 263 308 313             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:40.6

   44 Farmington Central High School       1214             224 231 232 259 268 285 321         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:40.0

   45 Delavan                              1218             209 240 249 253 267 279 294         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:24.5

   46 Argenta-Oreana                       1236             130 150 311 322 323 336             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:44.4

   47 ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)             1303             222 241 242 273 325 327             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:18.5

   48 Metro-East Lutheran High School      1378             108 299 305 331 335                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:15.0

   49 Henry-Senachwine/Midland             1473             257 277 304 317 318 332 337         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:50.7

   50 Peoria Heights High Shcool           1479             236 290 296 328 329                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:48.5

 Inc. Abingdon-Avon High                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bluford Unit School District 318 (W  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cornerstone Christian Academy        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dakota                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Du Quoin High School                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Illini Bluffs High School            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Judah Christian School               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. LIBERTY HS                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Monmouth Roseville                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ottawa Marquette                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Peoria Manual                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pittsfield High School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ridgeview                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverdale                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverton High School                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rockford Lutheran High School        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Staunton                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tri-Point High School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wesclin                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Putnam County High School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rockford Keith Country Day           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Schlarman Academy                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Hancock                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys - 1A

All Runners

Stanford Olympia    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  68  Team Score (times):    1:19:41.6   Average Time: 15:56.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5427  Charlie Kistner        JR       5            5        15:25.2      15:25.2      0:27.1
    2   5419  Dylan Bennet           SO      10           15        15:45.8      31:11.1      0:47.7
    3   5431  Jon Neville            SR      16           31        16:06.4      47:17.6      1:08.3
    4   5421  Owen Dare              SO      18           49        16:11.2    1:03:28.8      1:13.0
    5   5433  Anthony Ragland        SO      19           68        16:12.8    1:19:41.6      1:14.6
    6   5428  Parker Kistner         SR      21           89        16:15.6    1:35:57.2      1:17.4
    7   5436  Logan Wheeler          JR      24          113        16:18.3    1:52:15.5      1:20.1
    8   5432  Alec Pfeffer           JR   More Than  7           16:59.9    2:09:15.4      2:01.7
    9   5429  Lucas Lawless          JR   More Than  7           17:45.7    2:27:01.2      2:47.6
   10   5430  Chase Mayberry         JR   More Than  7           18:24.5    2:45:25.8      3:26.4
   11   5422  Ethan Evans            FR   More Than  7           18:25.9    3:03:51.7      3:27.8
   12   5420  Nicola Bertele         SR   More Than  7           18:56.0    3:22:47.8      3:57.8
   13   5435  Brad Scharden          SO   More Than  7           19:56.4    3:42:44.2      4:58.3
   14   5425  Seth Jenkins           FR   More Than  7           20:03.6    4:02:47.9      5:05.5
   15   5437  Noah While             JR   More Than  7           21:04.3    4:23:52.3      6:06.2
   16   5426  Xzavier Kell           FR   More Than  7           21:14.4    4:45:06.7      6:16.2
   17   5434  Aj Reeser              SR   More Than  7           21:37.2    5:06:44.0      6:39.1

Urbana University    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 119  Team Score (times):    1:21:16.6   Average Time: 16:15.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5555  Henry Kraatz           SR       6            6        15:34.8      15:34.8      0:36.6
    2   5556  Aryan Lalwani          JR       7           13        15:38.2      31:13.0      0:40.0
    3   5567  Matty Tang             SR      30           43        16:36.5      47:49.6      1:38.4
    4   5549  Alex Dolcos            JR      35           78        16:41.1    1:04:30.7      1:42.9
    5   5562  Nicolas Ramkumar       SR      41          119        16:45.8    1:21:16.6      1:47.7
    6   5557  Henry Laufenberg       SO      44          163        16:50.8    1:38:07.4      1:52.7
    7   5550  Aniket Gargya          JR      45          208        16:51.3    1:54:58.8      1:53.2
    8   5544  Ethan Ashbrook         SR   More Than  7           17:11.6    2:12:10.4      2:13.4
    9   5560  Joshua Mok-Chi         SR   More Than  7           18:09.2    2:30:19.7      3:11.1
   10   5563  Sasha Rushing          SR   More Than  7           18:15.8    2:48:35.6      3:17.7
   11   5547  Othniel Carr           SR   More Than  7           19:15.6    3:07:51.2      4:17.5
   12   5561  Nicholas Phillips      JR   More Than  7           19:21.4    3:27:12.7      4:23.3
   13   5543  Joel Armas             JR   More Than  7           19:27.0    3:46:39.7      4:28.9
   14   5559  Gus Miller             FR   More Than  7           19:47.0    4:06:26.8      4:48.9
   15   5546  Nick Bodony            FR   More Than  7           22:21.8    4:28:48.7      7:23.7
   16   5548  Seyed Dastgheib        FR   More Than  7           22:24.0    4:51:12.7      7:25.9
   17   5552  Nate Jones             FR   More Than  7           22:52.8    5:14:05.5      7:54.6
   18   5558  Michael Li             SO   More Than  7           23:19.1    5:37:24.7      8:20.9
   19   5565  Daniel Song            FR   More Than  7           24:04.1    6:01:28.8      9:05.9

Latin School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 178  Team Score (times):    1:22:51.4   Average Time: 16:34.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4027  Ryan Hardiman          SO      14           14        15:58.0      15:58.0      0:59.9
    2   4031  Akili Parekh           FR      20           34        16:14.6      32:12.6      1:16.4
    3   4018  Peter Bernhardt        JR      46           80        16:52.0      49:04.7      1:53.9
    4   4029  Matthew Kotcher        FR      47          127        16:52.5    1:05:57.3      1:54.4
    5   4022  Henry Coleman          JR      51          178        16:54.1    1:22:51.4      1:55.9
    6   4028  Ronan Hussar           SO      86          264        17:33.1    1:40:24.5      2:34.9
    7   4024  Will Del Hierro        FR     125          389        17:59.9    1:58:24.5      3:01.8
    8   4019  William Breman         FR   More Than  7           19:13.7    2:17:38.2      4:15.6
    9   4026  Charlie Gray           SO   More Than  7           20:17.2    2:37:55.5      5:19.1
   10   4016  Jackson Ballard        FR   More Than  7           20:27.6    2:58:23.1      5:29.5
   11   4025  Collin Dwyer           SO   More Than  7           20:42.0    3:19:05.1      5:43.8
   12   4020  Peter Cahillane        SO   More Than  7           21:23.0    3:40:28.2      6:24.8
   DQ   4033  Braden Sedler          FR   DQ                                                    

Elmwood/Brimfield    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 197  Team Score (times):    1:23:32.6   Average Time: 16:42.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3411  Luke Hoffmann          JR      26           26        16:24.8      16:24.8      1:26.6
    2   3410  Thomas Harmon          SO      31           57        16:38.0      33:02.8      1:39.9
    3   3414  Blake Rosenbohm        JR      32           89        16:39.5      49:42.3      1:41.3
    4   3408  Alex Feller            SR      52          141        16:54.4    1:06:36.8      1:56.3
    5   3412  Victor Lampe           JR      56          197        16:55.8    1:23:32.6      1:57.7
    6   3415  Tyler Sheridan         JR      67          264        17:15.1    1:40:47.7      2:16.9
    7   3405  Thomas Adkins          SR      84          348        17:29.1    1:58:16.8      2:30.9
    8   3417  Eli Stevenson          JR   More Than  7           17:36.0    2:15:52.8      2:37.8
    9   3409  Nick Feller            SO   More Than  7           17:58.8    2:33:51.6      3:00.6
   10   3413  Eli McKinty            SR   More Than  7           19:02.5    2:52:54.2      4:04.4
   11   3418  Brendan Williams       FR   More Than  7           19:08.0    3:12:02.2      4:09.9
   12   3416  Dylan Sparks           FR   More Than  7           19:38.5    3:31:40.7      4:40.3
   13   3407  Jayden Brandt          FR   More Than  7           21:46.3    3:53:27.0      6:48.1
   14   3406  Shane Altorfer         SO   More Than  7           22:28.5    4:15:55.6      7:30.3

Father McGivney Catholic HS    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 261  Team Score (times):    1:23:54.0   Average Time: 16:46.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3527  Tyler Guthrie          JR       9            9        15:43.4      15:43.4      0:45.3
    2   3524  Zach Brasel            SR      23           32        16:17.7      32:01.2      1:19.6
    3   3521  Brandon Ahring         JR      28           60        16:31.3      48:32.5      1:33.2
    4   3526  Tanner Fox             JR      62          122        17:06.2    1:05:38.7      2:08.0
    5   3530  Riley Strack           FR     139          261        18:15.2    1:23:54.0      3:17.1
    6   3522  Noah Beltremea         JR     179          440        18:51.0    1:42:45.0      3:52.9
    7   3525  Andrew Dupy            JR     191          631        18:58.2    2:01:43.3      4:00.1
    8   3529  Nolan Shearer          FR   More Than  7           19:05.0    2:20:48.3      4:06.9
    9   3528  Evan Rybak             FR   More Than  7           19:37.0    2:40:25.4      4:38.9
   10   3523  Wyatt Biermann         FR   More Than  7           22:57.9    3:03:23.4      7:59.8

Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 269  Team Score (times):    1:24:36.9   Average Time: 16:55.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2979  Colby Johnson          SR      12           12        15:53.5      15:53.5      0:55.3
    2   2977  John Blumeyer          JR      43           55        16:46.2      32:39.7      1:48.0
    3   2984  Ben Sanders            JR      66          121        17:13.0      49:52.7      2:14.9
    4   2987  Kolin Wilkins          JR      71          192        17:18.0    1:07:10.8      2:19.9
    5   2980  Hunter Johnson         JR      77          269        17:26.0    1:24:36.9      2:27.9
    6   2976  Tayte Albritton        SO     113          382        17:51.0    1:42:27.9      2:52.9
    7   2978  Lucas Blumeyer         FR     128          510        18:01.0    2:00:29.0      3:02.9
    8   2985  Tyler Spurlock         JR   More Than  7           18:07.1    2:18:36.1      3:09.0
    9   2982  Colton Knowles         SO   More Than  7           18:12.8    2:36:49.0      3:14.7
   10   2981  Lucas Jones            SO   More Than  7           20:08.7    2:56:57.7      5:10.6
   11   2986  Lane Thomann           SO   More Than  7           20:50.8    3:17:48.6      5:52.6
   12   2983  Phoenix Mahannah       FR   More Than  7           20:56.9    3:38:45.5      5:58.7

EPG    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 276  Team Score (times):    1:24:42.6   Average Time: 16:56.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3437  Asa Smith              SO      17           17        16:09.6      16:09.6      1:11.4
    2   3424  Matt Ingalsbe          SR      29           46        16:33.3      32:42.9      1:35.1
    3   3420  Nathan Demarb          JR      42           88        16:46.1      49:29.0      1:48.0
    4   3431  Sebastian Meyer        JR      69          157        17:16.8    1:06:45.8      2:18.6
    5   3427  Aidan Killian          SR     119          276        17:56.8    1:24:42.6      2:58.6
    6   3422  Brett Endress          SR     137          413        18:12.4    1:42:55.1      3:14.3
    7   3434  Mason Ringger          JR     138          551        18:13.8    2:01:08.9      3:15.7
    8   3432  Zac Nelson             SR   More Than  7           18:41.2    2:19:50.2      3:43.1
    9   3429  Aidan Mann             SR   More Than  7           18:41.4    2:38:31.6      3:43.2
   10   3435  Payton Romersberger    FR   More Than  7           18:48.9    2:57:20.5      3:50.7
   11   3423  Soren Halvorsen        JR   More Than  7           19:47.9    3:17:08.4      4:49.7
   12   3425  Randy Kent             SR   More Than  7           19:50.9    3:36:59.4      4:52.8
   13   3421  Lane Dohman            SO   More Than  7           22:35.2    3:59:34.7      7:37.1
   14   3430  Josiah Meade           FR   More Than  7           24:48.1    4:24:22.8      9:50.0

Clinton High School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 335  Team Score (times):    1:25:35.3   Average Time: 17:07.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2948  Ian Hale               SR      25           25        16:18.9      16:18.9      1:20.8
    2   2941  Ethan Black            JR      33           58        16:39.9      32:58.8      1:41.8
    3   2943  Ty Brennan             SR      60          118        17:03.8      50:02.7      2:05.6
    4   2955  Brennan Wolfe          SR     100          218        17:37.2    1:07:39.9      2:39.1
    5   2953  Max Stauffer           SR     117          335        17:55.4    1:25:35.3      2:57.2
    6   2952  Aidan Shanks           SO     134          469        18:07.8    1:43:43.1      3:09.6
    7   2950  Ethan O'Daniell        SR     180          649        18:51.1    2:02:34.3      3:53.0
    8   2951  Jacob Phillips         SR   More Than  7           19:09.4    2:21:43.8      4:11.3
    9   2945  Evan Deavers           SR   More Than  7           20:51.9    2:42:35.7      5:53.7
   10   2944  Preston Daniels        FR   More Than  7           22:12.1    3:04:47.8      7:13.9
   11   2942  Teejan Boyer           JR   More Than  7           22:19.2    3:27:07.1      7:21.1
   12   2946  Logan Deerwester       SO   More Than  7           22:41.8    3:49:48.9      7:43.6

Eureka High School    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 342  Team Score (times):    1:25:25.5   Average Time: 17:05.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3466  Jack Cook              SR      11           11        15:49.0      15:49.0      0:50.9
    2   3467  Mitchell Danner        JR      61           72        17:03.9      32:52.9      2:05.7
    3   3481  Cade Walder            JR      75          147        17:22.6      50:15.6      2:24.5
    4   3472  Matt Nowatney          SR      97          244        17:34.8    1:07:50.4      2:36.7
    5   3474  Austin Rocke           SR      98          342        17:35.0    1:25:25.5      2:36.9
    6   3479  Ryan Strawn            SR     118          460        17:55.8    1:43:21.3      2:57.7
    7   3465  Charlie Bardwell       FR     136          596        18:11.0    2:01:32.4      3:12.9
    8   3471  Cade Knapp             SR   More Than  7           18:52.3    2:20:24.8      3:54.2
    9   3469  Dylan Geiser           FR   More Than  7           19:36.3    2:40:01.1      4:38.2
   10   3480  Sye Vanmiddlesworth    FR   More Than  7           20:00.2    3:00:01.4      5:02.1
   11   3468  Ben Donovan            SO   More Than  7           20:12.5    3:20:13.9      5:14.4
   12   3484  Landon Wierenga        FR   More Than  7           21:04.2    3:41:18.2      6:06.1
   13   3477  Caleb Scofield         FR   More Than  7           21:05.5    4:02:23.8      6:07.4
   14   3475  Drake Rocke            SO   More Than  7           21:33.2    4:23:57.0      6:35.1
   15   3478  Ryley Stamm            JR   More Than  7           22:01.1    4:45:58.2      7:02.9
   16   3485  Jackson Zimmer         SO   More Than  7           22:02.4    5:08:00.6      7:04.2
   17   3482  Ian Wells              FR   More Than  7           23:16.3    5:31:16.9      8:18.1

Aurora Central Catholic    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 438  Team Score (times):    1:27:23.2   Average Time: 17:28.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2562  Tony Lopresti          SR      37           37        16:43.0      16:43.0      1:44.8
    2   2568  Sam Woody              SR      79          116        17:26.5      34:09.5      2:28.4
    3   2563  Max Meyers             JR      95          211        17:34.6      51:44.1      2:36.4
    4   2566  James Stolfe           FR      96          307        17:34.8    1:09:19.0      2:36.7
    5   2555  Chris Cartwright       SR     131          438        18:04.2    1:27:23.2      3:06.1
    6   2561  Jose Lopez             JR     144          582        18:21.1    1:45:44.4      3:23.0
    7   2567  Nick Wan               SR     173          755        18:45.5    2:04:30.0      3:47.3
    8   2556  Nick Cassani           JR   More Than  7           18:58.4    2:23:28.4      4:00.2
    9   2560  Angel Lopez            JR   More Than  7           19:23.7    2:42:52.1      4:25.5
   10   2557  Ray Deleon             JR   More Than  7           19:29.9    3:02:22.0      4:31.7
   11   2564  Ben Minx               SR   More Than  7           19:54.6    3:22:16.6      4:56.4
   12   2554  Patrick Belskis        SO   More Than  7           19:55.3    3:42:11.9      4:57.2
   13   2553  Chris Alcala           JR   More Than  7           21:23.5    4:03:35.5      6:25.4
   14   2559  Noah Herbst            FR   More Than  7           21:31.2    4:25:06.7      6:33.0
   15   2558  Fernando Gayton        JR   More Than  7           23:12.0    4:48:18.8      8:13.9

Athens High School    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 439  Team Score (times):    1:26:15.1   Average Time: 17:15.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2550  Noah McIntyre          SR       2            2        15:12.4      15:12.4      0:14.3
    2   2547  James Goodenow         SR      50           52        16:53.9      32:06.4      1:55.8
    3   2548  Joseph Goodenow        SR      55          107        16:54.9      49:01.3      1:56.8
    4   2549  Will Hill              SR     127          234        18:01.0    1:07:02.3      3:02.8
    5   2551  Kyle Sholtis           SR     205          439        19:12.7    1:26:15.1      4:14.6
    6   2552  Grant Thomas           FR     220          659        19:38.0    1:45:53.2      4:39.9

Rock Falls Hish School    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 443  Team Score (times):    1:25:59.2   Average Time: 17:11.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5127  Dawson Smith           SR       1            1        14:58.1      14:58.1      0:00.0
    2   5126  Devon Parker           SR      15           16        16:03.5      31:01.6      1:05.3
    3   5119  Alvaro Hernandez       SR     115          131        17:53.3      48:55.0      2:55.2
    4   5124  Matthew Marcum         SO     154          285        18:30.7    1:07:25.8      3:32.6
    5   5118  Jose Gomez             FR     158          443        18:33.4    1:25:59.2      3:35.2
    6   5121  Bud Hilliard           JR     246          689        20:21.5    1:46:20.8      5:23.4
    7   5116  Josue Delatorre        SO     248          937        20:22.5    2:06:43.3      5:24.3
    8   5125  Jadyn Osborne          JR   More Than  7           21:31.9    2:28:15.2      6:33.7
    9   5123  Tyler Lacroix          SR   More Than  7           21:46.9    2:50:02.1      6:48.8
   10   5120  Diego Hernandez        FR   More Than  7           22:35.5    3:12:37.7      7:37.3
   11   5115  Lennon Allison         SR   More Than  7           23:40.8    3:36:18.5      8:42.7
   12   5117  Solan Everly           FR   More Than  7           24:28.8    4:00:47.4      9:30.7
   13   5122  Josh Howard            JR   More Than  7           26:39.0    4:27:26.5     11:40.9

Pontiac    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 455  Team Score (times):    1:27:48.8   Average Time: 17:33.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4961  Sam Fogarty            SO      38           38        16:43.9      16:43.9      1:45.7
    2   4968  Ethan Schikel          JR      63          101        17:07.2      33:51.2      2:09.1
    3   4962  Leighton Gerdes        SR      78          179        17:26.1      51:17.3      2:28.0
    4   4964  Carson Gregory         SR     114          293        17:52.4    1:09:09.8      2:54.3
    5   4967  Tucker Riordan         SR     162          455        18:39.0    1:27:48.8      3:40.8
    6   4966  Noah Parra             SR     181          636        18:51.7    1:46:40.6      3:53.6
    7   4970  Weiland Torkelson      JR     207          843        19:15.1    2:05:55.7      4:17.0
    8   4959  Blaine Bauman          JR   More Than  7           20:54.1    2:26:49.9      5:55.9
    9   4969  Kevin Sennott          SR   More Than  7           28:18.3    2:55:08.2     13:20.2
   10   4971  Nolan Verdun           SO   More Than  7           29:58.7    3:25:06.9     15:00.5

Rockford Christian    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 469  Team Score (times):    1:27:46.3   Average Time: 17:33.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5189  D' Artagnon Beaver     JR      48           48        16:53.0      16:53.0      1:54.8
    2   5198  Carter Fryer           SR      93          141        17:34.4      34:27.4      2:36.3
    3   5191  Ben Capriola           SO     101          242        17:37.3      52:04.7      2:39.1
    4   5196  Jt Emenecker           SR     111          353        17:46.9    1:09:51.6      2:48.7
    5   5202  Stephen Thomas         JR     116          469        17:54.6    1:27:46.3      2:56.5
    6   5204  Ethan Walsh            SO     121          590        17:57.3    1:45:43.6      2:59.1
    7   5195  Adison Elliott         SO     161          751        18:37.6    2:04:21.3      3:39.5
    8   5194  Tony Chen              SO   More Than  7           18:51.9    2:23:13.3      3:53.8
    9   5201  Aidan Sosnowski        FR   More Than  7           19:32.5    2:42:45.8      4:34.3
   10   5207  Rorke White            JR   More Than  7           19:50.7    3:02:36.5      4:52.6
   11   5190  Oliver Buckner         JR   More Than  7           19:59.5    3:22:36.1      5:01.4
   12   5197  Tyler Emenecker        FR   More Than  7           20:02.3    3:42:38.5      5:04.2
   13   5192  Joseph Chan            SO   More Than  7           21:23.8    4:04:02.3      6:25.6
   14   5193  Nathaniel Chan         SR   More Than  7           21:34.3    4:25:36.6      6:36.2
   15   5206  Reece Weeseln          FR   More Than  7           22:13.8    4:47:50.5      7:15.7
   16   5205  Blake Wartell          JR   More Than  7           22:52.7    5:10:43.3      7:54.6
   17   5208  Donavan Wollman        FR   More Than  7           23:44.5    5:34:27.8      8:46.3
   18   5199  Golden Ge              JR   More Than  7           26:01.4    6:00:29.2     11:03.3

IVC    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 507  Team Score (times):    1:27:31.6   Average Time: 17:30.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3838  Collin Eisenbarth      JR       3            3        15:20.7      15:20.7      0:22.5
    2   3847  Gabe Ross              FR     106          109        17:44.1      33:04.8      2:45.9
    3   3843  Jordan Norris          FR     109          218        17:46.2      50:51.0      2:48.1
    4   3846  Jacob Quinn            SR     122          340        17:58.1    1:08:49.2      3:00.0
    5   3844  Reece Nowack           FR     167          507        18:42.3    1:27:31.6      3:44.2
    6   3839  Nathen Koch            SO     281          788        21:35.6    1:49:07.3      6:37.5
    7   3841  Qifan(chad) Miao       FR     312         1100        23:05.8    2:12:13.1      8:07.7

Seneca High School    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 511  Team Score (times):    1:28:36.9   Average Time: 17:43.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5377  Billy Glasscock        JR      39           39        16:44.8      16:44.8      1:46.7
    2   5373  Spencer Degraaf        JR      59           98        17:03.7      33:48.6      2:05.6
    3   5374  Eli Eltrevoog          JR      68          166        17:16.3      51:04.9      2:18.1
    4   5380  Levi Maierhofer        JR     163          329        18:39.9    1:09:44.9      3:41.8
    5   5383  Noah Petty             JR     182          511        18:52.0    1:28:36.9      3:53.8
    6   5372  Brady Danek            SO     211          722        19:19.3    1:47:56.3      4:21.1
    7   5384  Chris Poyner           FR     226          948        19:47.6    2:07:43.9      4:49.5
    8   5385  Sy Salinas             FR   More Than  7           20:08.1    2:27:52.1      5:10.0
    9   5386  Trevor Till            SR   More Than  7           20:14.1    2:48:06.2      5:15.9
   10   5382  Joey Nelson            FR   More Than  7           20:48.7    3:08:54.9      5:50.5
   11   5376  Owen Feiner            SO   More Than  7           20:58.9    3:29:53.8      6:00.7
   12   5379  Calvin Maierhofer      FR   More Than  7           21:06.5    3:51:00.4      6:08.4
   13   5388  Wilson Widman          JR   More Than  7           21:15.4    4:12:15.8      6:17.2
   14   5381  Isaac Marques          JR   More Than  7           21:27.2    4:33:43.0      6:29.1
   15   5387  Jacob Ursua            SR   More Than  7           21:48.9    4:55:32.0      6:50.7
   16   5375  Carter Feiner          JR   More Than  7           21:50.1    5:17:22.1      6:51.9
   17   5371  David Bergeson         FR   More Than  7           22:22.8    5:39:44.9      7:24.7
   18   5378  Eli Hill               SO   More Than  7           24:58.6    6:04:43.6     10:00.5

Macomb    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 512  Team Score (times):    1:28:35.5   Average Time: 17:43.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4150  Stan Melkumian         JR      34           34        16:40.1      16:40.1      1:41.9
    2   4146  Noah La Prad           JR      83          117        17:28.5      34:08.6      2:30.4
    3   4152  Amir Oden-Shabazz      SO      99          216        17:37.0      51:45.6      2:38.8
    4   4158  Brooks Wallace         SR     147          363        18:24.5    1:10:10.2      3:26.4
    5   4142  Ryan Ames              JR     149          512        18:25.2    1:28:35.5      3:27.1
    6   4143  Carl Blome             SO     239          751        20:05.7    1:48:41.2      5:07.6
    7   4149  Payton McGruder        SO     258         1009        20:50.1    2:09:31.3      5:51.9
    8   4155  Jacob Rouse            SO   More Than  7           21:19.9    2:30:51.2      6:21.7
    9   4156  Spencer Schlag         JR   More Than  7           21:39.7    2:52:31.0      6:41.5
   10   4145  Jack Hamer             SO   More Than  7           22:11.2    3:14:42.2      7:13.0
   11   4154  Micah Ramos            JR   More Than  7           22:21.7    3:37:03.9      7:23.5
   12   4151  Noah Mercer            JR   More Than  7           23:22.4    4:00:26.4      8:24.3
   13   4147  Caleb Lorenzen         JR   More Than  7           24:07.8    4:24:34.2      9:09.7
   14   4153  Gabe Ramos             FR   More Than  7           24:45.7    4:49:20.0      9:47.6
   15   4144  Edan Clow              SO   More Than  7           26:45.2    5:16:05.2     11:47.1
   16   4160  Gabe Zahnle            SR   More Than  7           27:07.6    5:43:12.8     12:09.5
   17   4148  Andrew Lueck           SR   More Than  7           27:09.1    6:10:22.0     12:10.9

Wheaton Academy    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 517  Team Score (times):    1:28:32.7   Average Time: 17:42.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5689  Nate Bierly            SR      27           27        16:31.2      16:31.2      1:33.1
    2   5699  Sheldon Powell         SO      58           85        17:03.2      33:34.5      2:05.1
    3   5704  Blake Wittstock        JR      92          177        17:34.0      51:08.5      2:35.9
    4   5698  Westen Myers           SO     141          318        18:17.3    1:09:25.9      3:19.1
    5   5703  Zeke Thelen            SO     199          517        19:06.8    1:28:32.7      4:08.7
    6   5697  Andrew Mueller         FR     201          718        19:10.6    1:47:43.4      4:12.5
    7   5690  Caleb Demas            JR     206          924        19:14.5    2:06:57.9      4:16.3
    8   5701  Matthew Stoner         SO   More Than  7           19:19.9    2:26:17.9      4:21.8
    9   5695  Daniel Kersey          SO   More Than  7           19:42.9    2:46:00.9      4:44.8
   10   5700  Evan Shelton           JR   More Than  7           19:43.1    3:05:44.0      4:44.9
   11   5694  Matthew Johnston       SO   More Than  7           19:53.5    3:25:37.5      4:55.4
   12   5702  Josh Strzalka          FR   More Than  7           19:54.5    3:45:32.1      4:56.4
   13   5692  Noah Herman            JR   More Than  7           20:37.0    4:06:09.2      5:38.9
   14   5705  Meder Zhumagulov       JR   More Than  7           20:38.2    4:26:47.4      5:40.0
   15   5696  Nicholas Limbers       FR   More Than  7           21:03.6    4:47:51.1      6:05.5
   16   5691  Mikey Edell            FR   More Than  7           23:02.4    5:10:53.5      8:04.2

Chicago (University)    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 522  Team Score (times):    1:27:28.7   Average Time: 17:29.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2938  Luke Sikora            SR       4            4        15:24.9      15:24.9      0:26.8
    2   2928  Nicky Edwards-Levin    JR      13           17        15:57.0      31:22.0      0:58.9
    3   2930  Zachary Gin            SO     157          174        18:32.9      49:54.9      3:34.8
    4   2929  Cristian Ferreyra      FR     172          346        18:45.3    1:08:40.3      3:47.2
    5   2932  Jeffrey Hong           SO     176          522        18:48.3    1:27:28.7      3:50.2
    6   2935  Gideon Mitchell        JR     218          740        19:32.7    1:47:01.4      4:34.6
    7   2934  Ethan Light            SR     255          995        20:43.1    2:07:44.6      5:45.0
    8   2939  Taig Singh             SO   More Than  7           21:21.5    2:29:06.2      6:23.4
    9   2937  John Patras            SO   More Than  7           21:33.2    2:50:39.4      6:35.1
   10   2931  David Grieve           FR   More Than  7           22:01.9    3:12:41.4      7:03.8
   11   2936  William Montague       FR   More Than  7           25:45.1    3:38:26.6     10:47.0
   12   2933  Henry Koyner           FR   More Than  7           27:59.5    4:06:26.2     13:01.4
   13   2927  Akshay Badlani         FR   More Than  7           28:03.3    4:34:29.5     13:05.1

Erie-Prophetstown    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 556  Team Score (times):    1:29:20.4   Average Time: 17:52.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3457  Chris Link             SR      73           73        17:20.2      17:20.2      2:22.1
    2   3448  Cameron Abell          SR      76          149        17:23.1      34:43.4      2:25.0
    3   3453  Tyler Holldorf         SR     104          253        17:42.1      52:25.5      2:44.0
    4   3459  Darrien Voeltz         SR     143          396        18:20.5    1:10:46.1      3:22.3
    5   3449  Andrew Bomleny         JR     160          556        18:34.3    1:29:20.4      3:36.2
    6   3451  Alex Gustaf            JR     184          740        18:52.6    1:48:13.0      3:54.4
    7   3452  Parker Holldorf        FR     185          925        18:53.0    2:07:06.1      3:54.9
    8   3454  Carter Jepson          JR   More Than  7           18:54.5    2:26:00.7      3:56.4
    9   3456  Joey Lindsey           FR   More Than  7           21:11.1    2:47:11.9      6:13.0
   10   3462  Luke Wetzell           SR   More Than  7           22:43.4    3:09:55.3      7:45.3
   11   3458  Lucca Sweetser         JR   More Than  7           23:35.6    3:33:31.0      8:37.5
   12   3461  Simon Weidel           JR   More Than  7           24:56.1    3:58:27.1      9:57.9
   13   3460  Reese Voeltz           SO   More Than  7           27:52.7    4:26:19.9     12:54.5

Tremont High School    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 573  Team Score (times):    1:28:58.5   Average Time: 17:47.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5521  Leland Sumer           SR       8            8        15:40.4      15:40.4      0:42.3
    2   5514  Clayton Brown          JR      64           72        17:07.3      32:47.8      2:09.2
    3   5516  James Getz             SR     105          177        17:43.7      50:31.5      2:45.6
    4   5520  Caleb Steiner          SO     177          354        18:49.4    1:09:21.0      3:51.3
    5   5517  Josiah Kellum          JR     219          573        19:37.4    1:28:58.5      4:39.3
    6   5515  Cooper Chaney          FR     274          847        21:19.2    1:50:17.7      6:21.0
    7   5523  Dakota Wilson          SR     320         1167        23:41.6    2:13:59.4      8:43.5
    8   5519  John Love              SR   More Than  7           24:01.4    2:38:00.8      9:03.2
    9   5518  Ian Koch               FR   More Than  7           24:03.0    3:02:03.8      9:04.9

St. Teresa High School    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 584  Team Score (times):    1:29:28.8   Average Time: 17:53.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5416  Tyler Ohl              SR      40           40        16:45.1      16:45.1      1:46.9
    2   5414  Caleb Kernaghan        FR     102          142        17:39.8      34:24.9      2:41.6
    3   5413  Jacquard Jones         JR     110          252        17:46.7      52:11.7      2:48.6
    4   5415  Cameron Kernaghan      FR     145          397        18:22.6    1:10:34.3      3:24.5
    5   5418  Martin Velchek         FR     187          584        18:54.4    1:29:28.8      3:56.3
    6   5417  Henry Reising          FR     215          799        19:23.1    1:48:51.9      4:24.9
    7   5412  Luke Hooker            FR     324         1123        24:27.6    2:13:19.6      9:29.5
    8   5411  Christian Brilley      FR   More Than  7           24:36.0    2:37:55.6      9:37.9

Central Catholic    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 625  Team Score (times):    1:30:20.5   Average Time: 18:04.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2877  Josh Vogel             JR      74           74        17:21.1      17:21.1      2:23.0
    2   2875  Jack Morgan            SO      91          165        17:33.7      34:54.9      2:35.6
    3   2870  Landyn Cross           SO     124          289        17:59.9      52:54.8      3:01.7
    4   2872  Will Foley             JR     165          454        18:41.2    1:11:36.1      3:43.1
    5   2876  Josh Pagan             FR     171          625        18:44.4    1:30:20.5      3:46.2
    6   2874  Jj Jongky              JR     287          912        21:55.9    1:52:16.4      6:57.7
    7   2871  Alex Dixon             SO     314         1226        23:10.5    2:15:26.9      8:12.3
    8   2869  Braden Cook            FR   More Than  7           23:25.8    2:38:52.8      8:27.7
    9   2873  Brandon Hauck          JR   More Than  7           25:00.6    3:03:53.4     10:02.5

Alleman (Rock Island)    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 648  Team Score (times):    1:30:18.7   Average Time: 18:03.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2487  Gage Mowry             JR      53           53        16:54.5      16:54.5      1:56.4
    2   2489  Diego Portillo         JR      57          110        16:59.0      33:53.6      2:00.9
    3   2490  Michael Turner         JR     133          243        18:04.6      51:58.2      3:06.4
    4   2488  John Nonemmann         JR     195          438        19:01.4    1:10:59.6      4:03.3
    5   2482  Matt Baltz             SO     210          648        19:19.0    1:30:18.7      4:20.9
    6   2485  Gunner Jacks           FR     223          871        19:43.1    1:50:01.8      4:44.9
    7   2483  Cameron Britton        SO     234         1105        20:00.4    2:10:02.2      5:02.2
    8   2481  Ian Adam               FR   More Than  7           22:03.8    2:32:06.1      7:05.7

Johnsburg High School    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 682  Team Score (times):    1:31:12.7   Average Time: 18:14.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3924  Andrew Ardon           JR      87           87        17:33.2      17:33.2      2:35.0
    2   3926  Ethan Berthoud         FR      88          175        17:33.3      35:06.5      2:35.1
    3   3925  Jackson Batt           FR     152          327        18:27.5      53:34.1      3:29.4
    4   3934  Brad Wizceb            JR     166          493        18:41.9    1:12:16.0      3:43.7
    5   3927  Noah Boone             FR     189          682        18:56.6    1:31:12.7      3:58.5
    6   3930  Grady Germann          SO     197          879        19:05.9    1:50:18.6      4:07.8
    7   3931  Braden Horne           FR     264         1143        21:03.0    2:11:21.6      6:04.8
    8   3929  Ryan Conner            FR   More Than  7           21:05.5    2:32:27.2      6:07.4

Carlinville    Finish Position -    26

  Team Score (places): 692  Team Score (times):    1:31:15.6   Average Time: 18:15.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2812  Cale Williams          SR      89           89        17:33.5      17:33.5      2:35.4
    2   2809  Briley Roper           SR      90          179        17:33.5      35:07.1      2:35.4
    3   2805  Colin Kreipe           SO     129          308        18:02.1      53:09.2      3:03.9
    4   2814  Max Wilson             JR     170          478        18:43.5    1:11:52.7      3:45.3
    5   2806  Trevor Kroeschel       SO     214          692        19:22.8    1:31:15.6      4:24.7
    6   2813  Charlie Wilson         FR     244          936        20:17.7    1:51:33.4      5:19.6
    7   2808  Chance Pointer         JR     256         1192        20:43.5    2:12:16.9      5:45.3
    8   2803  David Harris           SO   More Than  7           20:57.8    2:33:14.7      5:59.7
    9   2810  Alex Scott             FR   More Than  7           22:14.4    2:55:29.1      7:16.2
   10   2811  Cameron Strubbe        JR   More Than  7           23:45.5    3:19:14.7      8:47.4
   11   2807  Jake Petrovich         SO   More Than  7           28:43.0    3:47:57.8     13:44.9
   12   2802  Cooper Fullington      FR   More Than  7           34:53.6    4:22:51.4     19:55.4
   DQ   2801  Jackson Davis          FR   DQ                                                    

Steeleville High School    Finish Position -    27

  Team Score (places): 693  Team Score (times):    1:31:15.7   Average Time: 18:15.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5452  Ronin Doiron           SR      94           94        17:34.4      17:34.4      2:36.3
    2   5454  Christian Rees         SO     103          197        17:41.2      35:15.7      2:43.1
    3   5451  Ray Dagner             JR     153          350        18:29.0      53:44.7      3:30.8
    4   5456  Eli Rushing            FR     168          518        18:42.6    1:12:27.3      3:44.4
    5   5453  Clayton Donagher       FR     175          693        18:48.3    1:31:15.7      3:50.2
    6   5455  Evan Reitz             FR     192          885        19:00.1    1:50:15.8      4:01.9
    7   5459  Carter Wasson          FR     203         1088        19:11.9    2:09:27.7      4:13.8
    8   5458  Joey Stoffel           JR   More Than  7           19:12.0    2:28:39.8      4:13.9
    9   5449  Anthony Bruner         SR   More Than  7           20:52.9    2:49:32.8      5:54.8
   10   5457  Gabe Schwartzkopf      FR   More Than  7           21:54.9    3:11:27.7      6:56.7
   11   5450  David Coleman          JR   More Than  7           23:22.1    3:34:49.9      8:24.0

Roxana    Finish Position -    28

  Team Score (places): 705  Team Score (times):    1:31:23.4   Average Time: 18:16.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5290  Carlos Ruvalcaba       SO      49           49        16:53.2      16:53.2      1:55.1
    2   5291  Kaleb St.cyr           SO     112          161        17:50.7      34:43.9      2:52.5
    3   5282  Dalton Baremore        SO     146          307        18:23.5      53:07.5      3:25.4
    4   5285  Douglas Johnson        JR     198          505        19:06.7    1:12:14.2      4:08.6
    5   5287  Matt Olbert            SO     200          705        19:09.1    1:31:23.4      4:10.9
    6   5292  Austin Walker          SO     227          932        19:48.5    1:51:11.9      4:50.3
    7   5284  Caleb Hurst            JR     330         1262        28:34.4    2:19:46.3     13:36.2

Fountain Central High School    Finish Position -    29

  Team Score (places): 769  Team Score (times):    1:32:36.5   Average Time: 18:31.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3553  Carson Pietrzak        JR      36           36        16:42.7      16:42.7      1:44.6
    2   3552  Kyle Mellady           SR     142          178        18:18.3      35:01.1      3:20.2
    3   3554  Jacob Rice             SR     169          347        18:43.0      53:44.2      3:44.9
    4   3549  Justin Butts           JR     193          540        19:00.3    1:12:44.5      4:02.1
    5   3551  Ethan Mellady          FR     229          769        19:52.0    1:32:36.5      4:53.8
    6   3555  Nathan Solomon         SO     235         1004        20:00.5    1:52:37.0      5:02.3
    7   3556  Micah Trusty           SR     265         1269        21:06.2    2:13:43.2      6:08.0

Williamsville    Finish Position -    30

  Team Score (places): 783  Team Score (times):    1:32:29.8   Average Time: 18:29.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5731  Avery Glasgow          FR     120          120        17:57.0      17:57.0      2:58.9
    2   5729  Daniel Giacomini       FR     135          255        18:10.5      36:07.6      3:12.3
    3   5737  Cody Szfranski         SO     140          395        18:17.2      54:24.9      3:19.1
    4   5730  Logan Giocomini        SO     186          581        18:53.7    1:13:18.6      3:55.6
    5   5732  Keaton Hill            SR     202          783        19:11.1    1:32:29.8      4:13.0
    6   5734  Jack McCoy             JR     233         1016        19:58.8    1:52:28.6      5:00.6
    7   5728  Luke Farnsworth        SO     245         1261        20:19.4    2:12:48.1      5:21.3
    8   5727  Will Demarco           JR   More Than  7           20:30.5    2:33:18.6      5:32.3
    9   5724  Luke Ball              JR   More Than  7           20:57.8    2:54:16.5      5:59.7
   10   5725  Grant Bergschneider    JR   More Than  7           21:03.7    3:15:20.2      6:05.5
   11   5736  Max Stultz             JR   More Than  7           29:24.0    3:44:44.2     14:25.8

Princeville High School    Finish Position -    31

  Team Score (places): 842  Team Score (times):    1:33:31.6   Average Time: 18:42.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4981  Denver Hoerr           SO      65           65        17:07.8      17:07.8      2:09.6
    2   4979  Noah Cokel             SR     159          224        18:33.7      35:41.5      3:35.5
    3   4986  Hunter Stahl           SO     188          412        18:56.3      54:37.9      3:58.2
    4   4983  Luke Pipkins           FR     213          625        19:21.1    1:13:59.1      4:23.0
    5   4985  Jt Snyder              FR     217          842        19:32.5    1:33:31.6      4:34.4
    6   4980  Alex Delwiche          FR     250         1092        20:25.3    1:53:57.0      5:27.2
    7   4987  Eli Streitmatter       SO     278         1370        21:34.4    2:15:31.4      6:36.3

Annawan Wethersfield    Finish Position -    32

  Team Score (places): 880  Team Score (times):    1:35:34.0   Average Time: 19:06.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2493  Austin Earley          SR      81           81        17:27.5      17:27.5      2:29.3
    2   2500  Coy McKibbon           FR     123          204        17:59.0      35:26.6      3:00.9
    3   2492  Aiden Earley           FR     164          368        18:40.4      54:07.0      3:42.2
    4   2496  Kashev Jaswal          JR     243          611        20:16.3    1:14:23.3      5:18.2
    5   2499  Max McClellend         SR     269          880        21:10.6    1:35:34.0      6:12.5
    6   2501  Landon Smith           SO     284         1164        21:40.9    1:57:14.9      6:42.7
    7   2498  Zach Kulisek           JR     306         1470        22:39.2    2:19:54.2      7:41.1

Winnebago HS    Finish Position -    33

  Team Score (places): 929  Team Score (times):    1:36:01.4   Average Time: 19:12.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5762  Davy Lyons             JR      80           80        17:26.8      17:26.8      2:28.7
    2   5761  Logan Kast             SR     174          254        18:47.2      36:14.0      3:49.0
    3   5759  Brady Doyle            SR     183          437        18:52.1      55:06.2      3:53.9
    4   5758  Tony Dierks            JR     212          649        19:20.2    1:14:26.4      4:22.1
    5   5765  Brady Schaller         FR     280          929        21:35.0    1:36:01.4      6:36.8
    6   5764  Andy Marshall          JR     293         1222        22:03.9    1:58:05.4      7:05.7
    7   5763  Nate Lyons             FR     297         1519        22:20.8    2:20:26.2      7:22.7
    8   5760  Gabe Ginger            SO   More Than  7           22:54.5    2:43:20.8      7:56.4

Byron    Finish Position -    34

  Team Score (places): 964  Team Score (times):    1:38:21.6   Average Time: 19:40.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2790  Samuel Lewis           JR      82           82        17:28.2      17:28.2      2:30.1
    2   2788  Ethan Kirk             SR     107          189        17:44.1      35:12.3      2:45.9
    3   2787  Carter Conderman       SO     204          393        19:12.4      54:24.7      4:14.2
    4   2792  Isaac Mondello         SO     262          655        20:57.9    1:15:22.7      5:59.8
    5   2789  Matt Kuehn             SO     309          964        22:58.9    1:38:21.6      8:00.7
    6   2791  Brady Little           SR     315         1279        23:13.1    2:01:34.8      8:14.9
    7   2794  Tim Shouer             SO     326         1605        25:15.2    2:26:50.0     10:17.1

Genoa-Kingston    Finish Position -    35

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:38:51.0   Average Time: 19:46.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3613  Ryan Wade              SR      72           72        17:20.1      17:20.1      2:21.9
    2   3607  Will Gates             JR     148          220        18:24.7      35:44.8      3:26.5
    3   3612  Mikhail Slavenas       SR     260          480        20:55.9      56:40.7      5:57.8
    4   3608  Tyler Leahy            SR     261          741        20:56.5    1:17:37.3      5:58.4
    5   3604  Nathan Brening         FR     271         1012        21:13.7    1:38:51.0      6:15.5
    6   3611  Andrew Neumann         JR     275         1287        21:20.1    2:00:11.2      6:22.0
    7   3605  Owen Brown             SO     310         1597        22:59.9    2:23:11.2      8:01.8
    8   3610  Zach Neblock           FR   More Than  7           23:33.3    2:46:44.5      8:35.1
    9   3609  Brian Mammoser         FR   More Than  7           25:49.4    3:12:34.0     10:51.3
   DQ   3603  Will Berndt            FR   DQ                                                    

Westmont    Finish Position -    36

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:38:08.2   Average Time: 19:37.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5685  Tim Rosland            FR      54           54        16:54.7      16:54.7      1:56.6
    2   5681  Gavin Greaney          JR     208          262        19:15.6      36:10.4      4:17.5
    3   5684  Henry O'Connor         FR     216          478        19:25.0      55:35.5      4:26.9
    4   5687  Max Windisch           JR     238          716        20:05.7    1:15:41.2      5:07.6
    5   5683  Mark Naom              SR     300         1016        22:27.0    1:38:08.2      7:28.8
    6   5680  Luke Dea               JR     319         1335        23:40.2    2:01:48.4      8:42.0

Pleasant Plains    Finish Position -    37

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:39:13.3   Average Time: 19:50.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4955  Braden Moore           SR      22           22        16:15.6      16:15.6      1:17.5
    2   4951  Nathan Dahl            FR     178          200        18:50.7      35:06.4      3:52.6
    3   4956  Jack Pearce            SO     270          470        21:13.4      56:19.9      6:15.3
    4   4953  Riley Flanigan         SO     272          742        21:15.3    1:17:35.2      6:17.1
    5   4949  Immanuel Bowlin-Jones  SO     282         1024        21:38.0    1:39:13.3      6:39.9
    6   4952  Brandon Daugherty      SO     286         1310        21:54.0    2:01:07.3      6:55.9
    7   4958  Hunter Tabb            FR     292         1602        22:03.9    2:23:11.3      7:05.7
    8   4957  Adam Schnell           FR   More Than  7           24:49.9    2:48:01.2      9:51.8

Prairie central high school    Finish Position -    38

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:38:09.3   Average Time: 19:37.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4976  Ian Pick               SO     132          132        18:04.5      18:04.5      3:06.4
    2   4974  Grant Fogarty          FR     190          322        18:57.3      37:01.9      3:59.2
    3   4975  Gabe Jones             FR     237          559        20:01.6      57:03.5      5:03.5
    4   4978  Joey Trembley          SR     251          810        20:25.8    1:17:29.4      5:27.7
    5   4973  Collin Fogarty         SR     254         1064        20:39.8    1:38:09.3      5:41.7
    6   4977  Lincoln Steidinger     SO     283         1347        21:38.4    1:59:47.7      6:40.3
    7   4972  Tyler Farrell          FR     291         1638        22:01.0    2:21:48.8      7:02.9

Oregon High School    Finish Position -    39

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:41:10.5   Average Time: 20:14.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4790  Andrew Harshman        SR      70           70        17:17.9      17:17.9      2:19.8
    2   4792  Ryan Hussung           JR     194          264        19:00.9      36:18.9      4:02.8
    3   4786  Kenny Bower            SR     252          516        20:27.5      56:46.5      5:29.3
    4   4791  Conner Harshman        JR     288          804        21:57.0    1:18:43.5      6:58.8
    5   4787  Isaac Brooks           SO     301         1105        22:27.0    1:41:10.5      7:28.8
    6   4789  Lane Halverson         FR     307         1412        22:52.6    2:04:03.2      7:54.5
    7   4793  Brandon Hyde-Jones     SR     316         1728        23:29.9    2:27:33.2      8:31.8
    8   4794  Nicholas Meives-Wylie  SO   More Than  7           23:54.5    2:51:27.7      8:56.3

Ridgewood Coop    Finish Position -    40

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:41:08.7   Average Time: 20:13.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5024  Nick Janson            JR     126          126        18:00.9      18:00.9      3:02.8
    2   5020  Caden Bowers           SR     155          281        18:31.7      36:32.7      3:33.6
    3   5029  Matt Vanhyfte          SO     228          509        19:51.4      56:24.2      4:53.2
    4   5025  Joe Keever             JR     295          804        22:15.3    1:18:39.5      7:17.2
    5   5021  Andrew Eberts          SR     302         1106        22:29.2    1:41:08.7      7:31.0
    6   5028  Jager Samuelson        SO     333         1439        29:28.4    2:10:37.2     14:30.2
    7   5022  Jay Harrell            FR     334         1773        32:56.9    2:43:34.1     17:58.8

Beecher High School    Finish Position -    41

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:41:36.0   Average Time: 20:19.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2642  Cody Graniczny         SO      85           85        17:32.1      17:32.1      2:33.9
    2   2645  Logan Turney           SR     196          281        19:03.6      36:35.7      4:05.5
    3   2644  Andre Kellum           FR     266          547        21:07.2      57:43.0      6:09.1
    4   2643  Jared Jennings         SO     276          823        21:23.2    1:19:06.2      6:25.1
    5   2640  Thomas Coccaro         SO     303         1126        22:29.7    1:41:36.0      7:31.6

Stark County    Finish Position -    42

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:42:12.1   Average Time: 20:26.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5442  Alex Welch             SO     151          151        18:27.4      18:27.4      3:29.2
    2   5440  Caden Daum             JR     221          372        19:39.9      38:07.3      4:41.8
    3   5441  Payton Stahl           SO     225          597        19:45.4      57:52.7      4:47.2
    4   5439  Brett Browning         JR     289          886        21:58.2    1:19:51.0      7:00.1
    5   5438  Rilley Bowen           FR     298         1184        22:21.0    1:42:12.1      7:22.8

Stockton    Finish Position -    43

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:42:40.6   Average Time: 20:32.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5483  Connor Vincent         FR     156          156        18:32.7      18:32.7      3:34.6
    2   5481  Keagan Phillips        JR     230          386        19:52.4      38:25.2      4:54.3
    3   5478  Mathew Ernst           FR     247          633        20:21.7      58:47.0      5:23.6
    4   5482  Kayden Schubert        FR     263          896        21:00.8    1:19:47.9      6:02.7
    5   5479  Owen Logeman           SO     308         1204        22:52.7    1:42:40.6      7:54.5
    6   5480  Parker Luke            FR     313         1517        23:09.1    2:05:49.7      8:10.9

Farmington Central High School    Finish Position -    44

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:41:40.0   Average Time: 20:20.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3510  Adian Basalay          JR     224          224        19:44.3      19:44.3      4:46.1
    2   3511  Gabe Benson            SR     231          455        19:54.1      39:38.4      4:56.0
    3   3519  Seth Stidham           SR     232          687        19:57.5      59:36.0      4:59.4
    4   3512  Aidan Foshay           SO     259          946        20:53.8    1:20:29.9      5:55.7
    5   3516  Mike Morrison          SR     268         1214        21:10.1    1:41:40.0      6:11.9
    6   3518  David Pepple           JR     285         1499        21:42.5    2:03:22.6      6:44.4
    7   3513  Connor Keller          FR     321         1820        23:42.1    2:27:04.8      8:44.0
    8   3515  Austin Marinich        SR   More Than  7           24:10.5    2:51:15.3      9:12.4
    9   3520  Chase Whisenand        SR   More Than  7           25:42.4    3:16:57.8     10:44.2

Delavan    Finish Position -    45

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:41:24.5   Average Time: 20:16.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3018  Braden Houston         SO     209          209        19:16.0      19:16.0      4:17.9
    2   3021  Abrien Sundell         FR     240          449        20:07.3      39:23.4      5:09.2
    3   3020  Josh Lake              SO     249          698        20:23.5      59:47.0      5:25.4
    4   3023  Sam Yontz              FR     253          951        20:29.8    1:20:16.8      5:31.7
    5   3019  Prescott Jeckel        SR     267         1218        21:07.6    1:41:24.5      6:09.5
    6   3016  Sam Dejesus            JR     279         1497        21:34.5    2:02:59.1      6:36.4
    7   3022  Brett Sundell          SO     294         1791        22:08.7    2:25:07.8      7:10.5

Argenta-Oreana    Finish Position -    46

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:47:44.4   Average Time: 21:32.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2539  Ryan Woodruff          SO     130          130        18:03.0      18:03.0      3:04.8
    2   2535  Tyler Heldt            SO     150          280        18:25.9      36:28.9      3:27.8
    3   2538  David Volle            JR     311          591        23:04.3      59:33.3      8:06.2
    4   2534  Nathan Dahl            JR     322          913        24:05.5    1:23:38.9      9:07.4
    5   2537  Stephen Ryan           JR     323         1236        24:05.5    1:47:44.4      9:07.4
    6   2536  Sean Ryan              FR     336         1572        34:41.5    2:22:25.9     19:43.3

ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)    Finish Position -    47

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:46:18.5   Average Time: 21:15.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5276  Adam Johnson           SR     222          222        19:42.4      19:42.4      4:44.3
    2   5280  Isaac Robinson         SR     241          463        20:13.9      39:56.3      5:15.7
    3   5275  Kale Campagna          JR     242          705        20:15.0    1:00:11.3      5:16.8
    4   5277  Brenden Prine          SO     273          978        21:15.6    1:21:27.0      6:17.5
    5   5274  Eli Asplund            JR     325         1303        24:51.5    1:46:18.5      9:53.3
    6   5278  Donovan Reynolds       SO     327         1630        25:31.1    2:11:49.7     10:32.9

Metro-East Lutheran High School    Finish Position -    48

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    2:05:15.0   Average Time: 25:03.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4415  Elijah Schlessinger    FR     108          108        17:45.1      17:45.1      2:47.0
    2   4412  Jack Blair             JR     299          407        22:23.0      40:08.2      7:24.9
    3   4416  Jakob Schroeder        JR     305          712        22:36.5    1:02:44.8      7:38.4
    4   4417  Cody Steele            FR     331         1043        28:36.4    1:31:21.2     13:38.3
    5   4413  Joey Crivello          FR     335         1378        33:53.7    2:05:15.0     18:55.6

Henry-Senachwine/Midland    Finish Position -    49

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:51:50.7   Average Time: 22:22.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3744  Pj Ehrat               SO     257          257        20:47.6      20:47.6      5:49.5
    2   3742  Holdyn Carr            FR     277          534        21:27.5      42:15.1      6:29.3
    3   3749  Trace Mooi             FR     304          838        22:34.6    1:04:49.8      7:36.5
    4   3747  Eric Garrison          FR     317         1155        23:30.3    1:28:20.2      8:32.2
    5   3752  Mariano Yee            JR     318         1473        23:30.5    1:51:50.7      8:32.3
    6   3746  Lane Elliott           FR     332         1805        28:55.3    2:20:46.1     13:57.2
    7   3745  Ethan Elliott          SR     337         2142        36:38.9    2:57:25.0     21:40.8

Peoria Heights High Shcool    Finish Position -    50

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:59:48.5   Average Time: 23:57.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4865  Beau Beeney            SO     236          236        20:01.6      20:01.6      5:03.5
    2   4866  Lennon Gutchall        JR     290          526        21:59.7      42:01.4      7:01.6
    3   4867  Baden Jones            JR     296          822        22:18.5    1:04:19.9      7:20.4
    4   4868  Caleb Rampy            SR     328         1150        27:35.8    1:31:55.7     12:37.6
    5   4869  Brendon Williams       SR     329         1479        27:52.7    1:59:48.5     12:54.6

Abingdon-Avon High    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2437  Hunter Mason           JR   Less Than  5           20:05.3      20:05.3      5:07.2
    2   2438  Quinton Rakestraw      SO   Less Than  5           23:23.8      43:29.1      8:25.7
    3   2436  Chase Allen            FR   Less Than  5           30:20.6    1:13:49.7     15:22.4

Bluford Unit School District 318 (W    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2690  Seth Hamerski          SO   Less Than  5           16:10.0      16:10.0      1:11.9

Cornerstone Christian Academy    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2959  Ernie Waterson         JR   Less Than  5           18:08.2      18:08.2      3:10.0
    2   2958  Austin Sorensen        SR   Less Than  5           19:09.6      37:17.8      4:11.5
    3   2956  Ryan Allen             FR   Less Than  5           20:36.6      57:54.5      5:38.5
    4   2957  Will Shearin           FR   Less Than  5           21:54.7    1:19:49.2      6:56.5

Dakota    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2960  Derek Behrens          SR   Less Than  5           20:22.1      20:22.1      5:24.0
    2   2963  Ethan Shippy           SO   Less Than  5           21:20.1      41:42.3      6:22.0
    3   2961  Nick Goeke             JR   Less Than  5           23:59.5    1:05:41.9      9:01.4
    4   2962  Hutson Kauffman        JR   Less Than  5           24:19.2    1:30:01.1      9:21.0

Du Quoin High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3183  Landen Swiney          SO   Less Than  5           15:53.5      15:53.5      0:55.3
    2   3179  Jon Gomes              JR   Less Than  5           17:23.7      33:17.2      2:25.6
    3   3178  David Gomes            JR   Less Than  5           19:25.3      52:42.6      4:27.2
    4   3184  Reese Tilley           JR   Less Than  5           20:01.4    1:12:44.0      5:03.2

Illini Bluffs High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3829  Lucas Creek            SR   Less Than  5           16:05.9      16:05.9      1:07.8
    2   3830  Cj Grice               FR   Less Than  5           23:09.2      39:15.1      8:11.1
    3   3831  Vance Roberts          FR   Less Than  5           24:18.5    1:03:33.7      9:20.3

Judah Christian School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3935  Joshuah Schultz        JR   Less Than  5           21:06.7      21:06.7      6:08.6
    2   3936  Jeremy Sooley          JR   Less Than  5           22:55.2      44:02.0      7:57.1

LIBERTY HS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4051  Lucas Obert            SO   Less Than  5           18:40.2      18:40.2      3:42.1
    2   4050  Dalton Obert           FR   Less Than  5           21:34.7      40:14.9      6:36.5

Monmouth Roseville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4509  Carlos Serratos        SR   Less Than  5           17:01.1      17:01.1      2:03.0
    2   4508  Joe Rivera             SO   Less Than  5           18:12.9      35:14.0      3:14.7
    3   4507  Raymundo Francisco     SO   Less Than  5           20:55.4      56:09.5      5:57.3
    4   4510  Ben Simmons            FR   Less Than  5           22:22.1    1:18:31.7      7:24.0

Ottawa Marquette    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4862  Lucas Hoffman          JR   Less Than  5           15:46.6      15:46.6      0:48.5
    2   4864  Ben Weyer              SO   Less Than  5           24:55.7      40:42.4      9:57.6

Peoria Manual    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4886  Munoz Ismael           SR   Less Than  5           21:31.1      21:31.1      6:32.9
    2   4885  Avery Braylin          JR   Less Than  5           21:37.4      43:08.6      6:39.3

Pittsfield High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4889  Max Couch              JR   Less Than  5           18:46.0      18:46.0      3:47.9
    2   4891  Brayden Veile          FR   Less Than  5           18:46.5      37:32.6      3:48.4
    3   4890  Eli Smithers           JR   Less Than  5           19:03.1      56:35.7      4:05.0

Ridgeview    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5018  Caeden Lopshire        FR   Less Than  5           26:08.1      26:08.1     11:10.0

Riverdale    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5031  Tommy Murray           FR   Less Than  5           16:46.2      16:46.2      1:48.1
    2   5032  Landis Musser          FR   Less Than  5           18:19.2      35:05.4      3:21.0
    3   5033  Cameron Overton        SO   Less Than  5           19:14.7      54:20.2      4:16.6
    4   5034  Peyton Sand            FR   Less Than  5           20:41.1    1:15:01.4      5:43.0

Riverton High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5075  Tristan Hodson         SR   Less Than  5           17:48.4      17:48.4      2:50.3
    2   5073  Isaac Gaddis           JR   Less Than  5           17:53.4      35:41.8      2:55.2
    3   5074  Oliver Gaddis          SO   Less Than  5           19:17.6      54:59.5      4:19.5

Rockford Lutheran High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5239  Jarrett Johnson        JR   Less Than  5           20:06.3      20:06.3      5:08.2
    2   5235  Gage Fox               SO   Less Than  5           20:54.3      41:00.7      5:56.1
    3   5240  Colin Jones            FR   Less Than  5           21:16.9    1:02:17.6      6:18.7
    4   5244  Joseph Pohlman         FR   Less Than  5           25:54.0    1:28:11.6     10:55.8

Staunton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5445  Trent Markezich        SO   Less Than  5           20:06.8      20:06.8      5:08.6
    2   5443  Drake Dufrain          SO   Less Than  5           20:18.2      40:25.0      5:20.0
    3   5448  Matt Williams          SR   Less Than  5           23:24.6    1:03:49.7      8:26.5

Tri-Point High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5540  Jose Amador            SO   Less Than  5           18:32.7      18:32.7      3:34.5
    2   5542  Ayden McNeil           SO   Less Than  5           26:49.9      45:22.6     11:51.7

Wesclin    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5661  Justin Mumford         JR   Less Than  5           16:28.9      16:28.9      1:30.8
    2   5656  Gavin Hill             SO   Less Than  5           17:42.6      34:11.6      2:44.5
    3   5653  Cale Frisse            SO   Less Than  5           23:37.6      57:49.2      8:39.5
    4   5662  Jack Vangorkom         FR   Less Than  5           26:21.4    1:24:10.6     11:23.2

Putnam County High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4989  Wyatt Grimshaw         FR   Less Than  5           19:07.3      19:07.3      4:09.2
    2   4991  Joey Twardowski        SO   Less Than  5           19:36.2      38:43.6      4:38.0
    3   4990  Matt Haage             JR   Less Than  5           20:54.2      59:37.8      5:56.0
    4   4988  Wes Grimshaw           JR   Less Than  5           27:39.6    1:27:17.4     12:41.5

Rockford Keith Country Day    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5232  Tristan Olpin          SR   Less Than  5           16:50.5      16:50.5      1:52.4
    2   5233  Jack Schnor            SR   Less Than  5           18:09.8      35:00.4      3:11.6

Schlarman Academy    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5370  Jack Girouard          SO   Less Than  5           21:17.2      21:17.2      6:19.1

West Hancock    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5663  Miles Sheppard         SO   Less Than  5           15:17.7      15:17.7      0:19.5