First to the Finish

September 14, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys - Open

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 3097 Raynard Tipton Downers Grove North 16:06.1 5:22/M JR  
2 2 4808 Alexander Das Oswego East High School 16:07.0 5:22/M FR  
3 (< 5) 4657 George Cahill New Trier High School 16:09.7 5:23/M SO  
4 (< 5) 4664 Patrick Jamieson New Trier High School 16:14.7 5:25/M SO  
5 3 3091 Evangelos Stavrou Downers Grove North 16:17.0 5:26/M JR  
6 (< 5) 4658 Lincoln Crowe New Trier High School 16:19.3 5:26/M JR  
7 4 3049 Topher Ferris Downers Grove North 16:22.6 5:28/M FR  
8 5 3052 Jackson Flynn Downers Grove North 16:24.5 5:28/M JR  
9 6 3056 Vidhur Gunda Downers Grove North 16:25.2 5:28/M JR  
10 7 3101 Isaac Wagreich Downers Grove North 16:32.0 5:31/M SR  
11 8 5625 Toby McGuire Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 16:35.5 5:32/M SR  
12 9 3043 Eric Bican Downers Grove North 16:38.5 5:33/M SR  
13 10 3683 Austin Nielsen Glenbard West 16:39.0 5:33/M SO  
14 11 3817 Thomas Kusak Hinsdale Central High School 16:40.0 5:33/M JR  
15 (< 5) 3540 Aathreya Murthy Fishers HS 16:40.5 5:34/M SR  
16 (> 7) 3044 Niall Brennan Downers Grove North 16:41.5 5:34/M JR  
17 (< 5) 4236 Niraj Abraham Marmion Academy 16:41.9 5:34/M SO  
18 (< 5) 3532 Josh Brown Fishers HS 16:42.1 5:34/M JR  
19 (> 7) 3092 Dan Sumida Downers Grove North 16:43.1 5:34/M SR  
20 12 4896 Oliver Burns Plainfield North 16:45.7 5:35/M FR  
21 13 5311 Kevin Hogan Saint Ignatius College Prep 16:47.1 5:36/M JR  
22 14 5639 Dan Sprout Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 16:48.2 5:36/M JR  
23 15 4839 Noel Velasquez Oswego East High School 16:48.7 5:36/M FR  
24 (< 5) 3546 Austin Wilson Fishers HS 16:49.4 5:36/M FR  
25 16 4934 Suchir Sumant Plainfield North 16:49.7 5:37/M SO  
26 17 4929 Cooper Shelton Plainfield North 16:50.7 5:37/M SO  
27 (< 5) 3542 Matthew Roach Fishers HS 16:54.1 5:38/M JR  
28 18 3679 Sullivan Monteith Glenbard West 16:55.7 5:39/M SO  
29 19 3827 Mason Steere Hinsdale Central High School 16:55.9 5:39/M SR  
30 (> 7) 3098 Jackson Travers Downers Grove North 16:56.9 5:39/M JR  
31 20 3377 Donovan Clucas Elmwood Park 16:57.0 5:39/M FR  
32 21 3337 Owen Gruben Edwardsville 16:57.0 5:39/M FR  
33 22 3812 Luke Gooding Hinsdale Central High School 16:57.7 5:39/M SO  
34 23 5349 Kiley Zach Saint Ignatius College Prep 16:58.6 5:40/M SO  
35 24 3811 Jesse Gamboa Hinsdale Central High School 17:01.2 5:40/M FR  
36 25 2578 Jonah Fallon Batavia High School 17:02.1 5:41/M SO  
37 26 4452 Jake Manning Minooka 17:02.5 5:41/M JR  
38 27 3152 Nick Novotny Downers Grove South 17:03.5 5:41/M JR  
39 28 4569 Ryan Fredericks Naperville Central HS 17:04.2 5:41/M JR  
40 29 3661 Jack Hatlestad Glenbard West 17:05.0 5:42/M SO  
41 30 4824 Jeremy Ortiz Oswego East High School 17:05.3 5:42/M JR  
42 31 3157 Joey Puccillo Downers Grove South 17:05.5 5:42/M SO  
43 32 3187 Christian Azar Dundee-Crown High School 17:06.0 5:42/M SO  
44 33 4630 Alan Wandke Naperville Central HS 17:06.1 5:42/M SR  
45 34 3687 Sean Rath Glenbard West 17:06.1 5:42/M SO  
46 35 3807 Kian Bandukwala Hinsdale Central High School 17:07.1 5:42/M JR  
47 36 4936 Ryan Tracey Plainfield North 17:08.1 5:43/M FR  
48 37 4085 Frank Biamonte Lockport Township 17:08.2 5:43/M JR  
49 38 4932 Maxim Snitko Plainfield North 17:08.2 5:43/M FR  
50 39 4584 Patrick Julian Naperville Central HS 17:09.1 5:43/M SR  
51 40 3144 Nick Motuelle Downers Grove South 17:09.7 5:43/M SO  
52 41 5802 Brody Ferko YHS 17:10.0 5:43/M SO  
53 42 4459 Hunter Reade Minooka 17:12.3 5:44/M JR  
54 43 5317 Al Kaleshi Saint Ignatius College Prep 17:14.1 5:45/M SR  
55 44 4572 Stelios Gerousis Naperville Central HS 17:17.6 5:46/M JR  
56 45 3363 Xavier Valdez Edwardsville 17:19.1 5:46/M FR  
57 46 4439 Alexander Forster Minooka 17:19.2 5:46/M SO  
58 47 4461 Jason Riley Minooka 17:20.5 5:47/M SO  
59 48 4628 Paul Villasenor Naperville Central HS 17:21.1 5:47/M SO  
60 49 4550 Samuel Barnard Naperville Central HS 17:21.5 5:47/M FR  
61 50 3826 Daniel Skora Hinsdale Central High School 17:21.8 5:47/M SR  
62 51 3141 Carlos Mendez Downers Grove South 17:22.3 5:47/M SR  
63 52 3824 Steven Rakos Hinsdale Central High School 17:23.5 5:48/M SR  
64 (< 5) 4242 Beckham Dempsey Marmion Academy 17:23.6 5:48/M FR  
65 53 2577 Alexander Ebel Batavia High School 17:23.7 5:48/M FR  
66 (> 7) 3079 Max Polaski Downers Grove North 17:24.0 5:48/M JR  
67 54 5312 Cole Hougo Saint Ignatius College Prep 17:25.3 5:48/M JR  
68 55 3646 Paolo Carino Glenbard West 17:25.5 5:49/M SO  
69 56 4573 Ryan Gewin Naperville Central HS 17:26.8 5:49/M SO  
70 (> 7) 3809 Mitchell Davis Hinsdale Central High School 17:27.6 5:49/M JR  
71 (> 7) 4549 Ted Andersen Naperville Central HS 17:28.5 5:50/M FR  
72 57 4894 Josh Bedford Plainfield North 17:28.7 5:50/M SO  
73 58 3142 Colin Meyer Downers Grove South 17:28.8 5:50/M JR  
74 59 4463 Reginald Sarsah Minooka 17:29.1 5:50/M JR  
75 60 5822 Jack Stillmunkes YHS 17:29.3 5:50/M SO  
76 61 3196 Anthony Fernandez Dundee-Crown High School 17:29.3 5:50/M SO  
77 (> 7) 4591 Sean Li Naperville Central HS 17:29.3 5:50/M SR  
78 62 4930 Nick Simpson Plainfield North 17:30.0 5:50/M SO  
79 63 4128 John Szwab Lockport Township 17:30.9 5:50/M SO  
80 64 5723 Parker Yanez Whitney Young 17:31.4 5:50/M JR  
81 65 3118 Robert Del Cotto Downers Grove South 17:31.6 5:51/M SO  
82 66 3129 Axel Huerta Downers Grove South 17:31.7 5:51/M JR  
83 (> 7) 3815 Patrick Hsiao Hinsdale Central High School 17:32.1 5:51/M SR  
84 67 5640 Kyle Sullivan Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 17:32.3 5:51/M FR  
85 68 2597 Matthew Rempert Batavia High School 17:32.6 5:51/M FR  
86 (> 7) 3136 Vince Llanes Downers Grove South 17:32.8 5:51/M SR  
87 69 5823 Nathan Summers YHS 17:33.3 5:51/M SO  
88 (> 7) 4633 Jack Warnes Naperville Central HS 17:33.3 5:51/M FR  
89 (> 7) 4924 Jon Richardson Plainfield North 17:33.9 5:51/M JR  
90 70 5717 Yonatan Norber Whitney Young 17:34.3 5:51/M SO  
91 (> 7) 4631 Christopher Wang Naperville Central HS 17:34.7 5:52/M JR  
92 71 4185 William Huddleston Maine South 17:35.2 5:52/M FR  
93 (> 7) 4632 Hudson Warnes Naperville Central HS 17:36.2 5:52/M FR  
94 72 4833 Ryan Schiltz Oswego East High School 17:37.0 5:52/M SR  
95 73 5347 Connor Walls Saint Ignatius College Prep 17:37.2 5:52/M JR  
96 (> 7) 3090 Will Stanicek Downers Grove North 17:37.7 5:53/M JR  
97 74 3878 Andrew Ferraresi Jacobs High School 17:37.8 5:53/M JR  
98 75 4197 Luke Pravecek Maine South 17:38.0 5:53/M FR  
99 76 3332 Oliver Ferdinand Edwardsville 17:38.4 5:53/M SO  
100 77 3652 Andrew Dauksas Glenbard West 17:38.9 5:53/M SO  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 3132 Michael Joseph Downers Grove South 17:39.0 5:53/M SO  
102 78 4177 Anthony Dati Maine South 17:39.1 5:53/M FR  
103 (> 7) 4567 Payton Etzel Naperville Central HS 17:39.6 5:53/M FR  
104 (> 7) 3806 Collin Anderson Hinsdale Central High School 17:40.4 5:53/M SO  
105 79 3211 Conner Mogge Dundee-Crown High School 17:41.0 5:54/M SO  
106 80 5799 Jonathan Doucette YHS 17:41.1 5:54/M FR  
107 (> 7) 4597 Philip Marrero Naperville Central HS 17:42.1 5:54/M JR  
108 81 4472 Richard Undesser Minooka 17:42.3 5:54/M SR  
109 (> 7) 3813 James Gruber Hinsdale Central High School 17:42.3 5:54/M FR  
110 (> 7) 4602 Luke Noren Naperville Central HS 17:42.7 5:54/M FR  
111 82 4423 Zachary Balzer Minooka 17:42.8 5:54/M FR  
112 (> 7) 3072 Connor Lynch Downers Grove North 17:43.5 5:55/M SO  
113 83 5711 Jameson Koonce Whitney Young 17:43.9 5:55/M SO  
114 84 5327 James Moore Saint Ignatius College Prep 17:44.1 5:55/M FR  
115 (> 7) 4904 Eli Debrock Plainfield North 17:44.4 5:55/M SO  
116 (> 7) 4447 Cole Kics Minooka 17:45.6 5:55/M SO  
117 85 5613 Josh Bormann Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 17:46.0 5:55/M JR  
118 86 4122 Hernan Sanchez Marin Lockport Township 17:46.1 5:55/M SO  
119 87 5641 Joey Sweeney Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 17:46.3 5:55/M JR  
120 88 3595 Lucas Nicke Geneseo High School 17:46.3 5:55/M JR  
121 89 3492 Dylan Eyler Evanston Township High School 17:46.4 5:55/M SO  
122 (> 7) 4563 Hunter Dye Naperville Central HS 17:46.5 5:56/M JR  
123 90 3210 Alec Melendez Dundee-Crown High School 17:47.1 5:56/M FR  
124 (> 7) 3062 Quinn Kelly Downers Grove North 17:47.3 5:56/M SO  
125 (> 7) 3166 Dean Spicuzza Downers Grove South 17:47.8 5:56/M SO  
126 91 5818 Hunter Reyes YHS 17:47.9 5:56/M JR  
127 (> 7) 4635 Alec Williamson Naperville Central HS 17:48.7 5:56/M JR  
128 (> 7) 3042 Jack Benge Downers Grove North 17:48.9 5:56/M SO  
129 (> 7) 3063 Josh Knutson Downers Grove North 17:52.1 5:57/M SO  
130 (> 7) 3117 Caleb Deboer Downers Grove South 17:53.0 5:58/M JR  
131 (> 7) 3065 Collin Lally Downers Grove North 17:53.9 5:58/M JR  
132 92 5301 Glaysher Declan Saint Ignatius College Prep 17:53.9 5:58/M SO  
133 (> 7) 5306 Connor Fitzpatrick Saint Ignatius College Prep 17:54.4 5:58/M JR  
134 (> 7) 5326 Lasusa Michael Saint Ignatius College Prep 17:55.2 5:58/M JR  
135 93 3497 Jeffrey Klamm Evanston Township High School 17:55.7 5:59/M SR  
136 (> 7) 3107 Luc Alvarez Downers Grove South 17:55.9 5:59/M JR  
137 94 3962 Parker Malone Kaneland HS 17:56.2 5:59/M JR  
138 (> 7) 4435 Ryan Drysch Minooka 17:56.3 5:59/M SR  
139 95 3710 Christopher Purgol Grayslake Central 17:56.6 5:59/M SO  
140 96 3664 Patrick Hohe Glenbard West 17:57.3 5:59/M SO  
141 97 2583 Dylan Knanishu Batavia High School 17:57.6 5:59/M JR  
142 98 4340 Andy Foster Metamora 17:57.6 5:59/M FR  
143 (> 7) 4455 James Motsch Minooka 17:57.7 5:59/M SO  
144 (> 7) 4441 Robert Hajduk Minooka 17:57.9 5:59/M SO  
145 99 3502 Torin Ravi Evanston Township High School 17:58.2 5:59/M FR  
146 (< 5) 2765 Spencer Sadler Buffalo Grove High School 17:58.6 6:00/M SO  
147 100 3599 Malakai Schaad Geneseo High School 17:59.3 6:00/M SO  
148 101 4097 Jaxson Gauthier Lockport Township 17:59.6 6:00/M FR  
149 102 4362 Nate Theiler Metamora 17:59.6 6:00/M FR  
150 103 4399 Haricharan Musunuri Metea Valley High School 18:00.0 6:00/M SO  
151 (> 7) 5295 Meyers Aj Saint Ignatius College Prep 18:01.8 6:01/M SO  
152 104 5620 Gavin Ebenezer Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 18:02.2 6:01/M FR  
153 (> 7) 4460 Ben Resar Minooka 18:02.2 6:01/M FR  
154 105 4798 Brady Benoit Oswego East High School 18:02.5 6:01/M SO  
155 (> 7) 3638 Andrew Bare Glenbard West 18:02.6 6:01/M FR  
156 (> 7) 4570 Collin Freese Naperville Central HS 18:03.1 6:01/M JR  
157 (> 7) 3176 Nolan Witt Downers Grove South 18:03.4 6:01/M JR  
158 106 3740 Damian Wegiel Hampshire 18:03.4 6:01/M SO  
159 107 4314 Nate Rotundo McHenry High School 18:04.8 6:02/M SO  
160 (> 7) 4457 Nick Paugys Minooka 18:05.2 6:02/M FR  
161 (> 7) 3816 Dean Kamenev Hinsdale Central High School 18:05.3 6:02/M SO  
162 (> 7) 3046 Elijah Chen Downers Grove North 18:05.9 6:02/M JR  
163 108 2571 Matthew Ashe Batavia High School 18:06.0 6:02/M SR  
164 (> 7) 3165 Carter Smott Downers Grove South 18:06.1 6:02/M FR  
165 109 3869 Sam Albrecht Jacobs High School 18:06.3 6:02/M SR  
166 110 2602 Evan Rudek Batavia High School 18:06.6 6:02/M SO  
167 (> 7) 5294 Luke Abraham Saint Ignatius College Prep 18:06.7 6:02/M SR  
168 111 3349 Mason Miller Edwardsville 18:07.0 6:02/M SO  
169 112 2592 Adam Miller Batavia High School 18:07.6 6:03/M FR  
170 113 5826 Ben Whaley YHS 18:07.6 6:03/M FR  
171 114 4821 Jacob Lanzara Oswego East High School 18:08.1 6:03/M FR  
172 115 5627 Chris Miserendino Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 18:08.2 6:03/M SO  
173 (> 7) 3123 Angel Galvan Downers Grove South 18:08.5 6:03/M JR  
174 116 3335 Jacob Grandone Edwardsville 18:08.9 6:03/M SO  
175 (> 7) 3647 Dan Carpenter Glenbard West 18:08.9 6:03/M SO  
176 117 4734 Austin Feaman Normal West 18:09.8 6:03/M JR  
177 118 2879 Joseluis Beuschlein Champaign Centennial 18:10.5 6:04/M FR  
178 119 4105 John Kajmowicz Lockport Township 18:10.6 6:04/M SO  
179 (> 7) 4918 Jack Patton Plainfield North 18:10.8 6:04/M SR  
180 120 5794 Dillan Black YHS 18:10.8 6:04/M FR  
181 (> 7) 5342 Schmiedeler Ted Saint Ignatius College Prep 18:10.9 6:04/M SO  
182 (> 7) 5795 Jack Brucher YHS 18:10.9 6:04/M JR  
183 121 5152 Kaden Anderson Rockford Auburn 18:11.9 6:04/M SO  
184 122 3370 Ben Ziobro Edwardsville 18:12.2 6:04/M FR  
185 123 3026 Jack Boss Dixon High School 18:12.7 6:04/M JR  
186 (> 7) 4431 Jack Cunningham Minooka 18:13.1 6:04/M JR  
187 124 4317 Matt Sikora McHenry High School 18:13.5 6:05/M SO  
188 (> 7) 3692 Thomas Urick Glenbard West 18:13.8 6:05/M SR  
189 (> 7) 4421 Luke Balkema Minooka 18:13.9 6:05/M JR  
190 (< 5) 4237 Ryan Bennett Marmion Academy 18:14.4 6:05/M JR  
191 125 3892 Kevin Manlapid Jacobs High School 18:14.9 6:05/M SR  
192 (> 7) 3825 Abhinav Reddy Hinsdale Central High School 18:14.9 6:05/M SO  
193 (> 7) 3082 Matt Rowley Downers Grove North 18:15.0 6:05/M JR  
194 126 4828 Carter Pankiewicz Oswego East High School 18:15.1 6:05/M FR  
195 127 4705 Collin McCormick Normal University 18:15.2 6:05/M JR  
196 (> 7) 4909 Daniel Gaull Plainfield North 18:15.2 6:05/M JR  
197 (> 7) 2589 Xander Lundblad Batavia High School 18:15.7 6:05/M SR  
198 (> 7) 3127 Shane Hosty Downers Grove South 18:16.1 6:05/M FR  
199 (> 7) 4427 Andres Ceballos Minooka 18:16.1 6:05/M SR  
200 128 2990 Alex Boyton DeKalb High School 18:16.3 6:05/M SO  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 (> 7) 4835 Christian Spear Oswego East High School 18:16.6 6:06/M JR  
202 129 4092 Dylan Dizonno Lockport Township 18:17.2 6:06/M JR  
203 (> 7) 3645 Rory Campagna Glenbard West 18:17.7 6:06/M SR  
204 (> 7) 4453 Jacob Mareno Minooka 18:17.7 6:06/M FR  
205 (> 7) 4933 Chris Suarez Plainfield North 18:19.3 6:06/M SO  
206 130 5714 Trinton Moore Whitney Young 18:19.6 6:07/M JR  
207 (> 7) 5618 Lee Costello Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 18:19.8 6:07/M SR  
208 131 4742 Tommy Lehr Normal West 18:20.5 6:07/M JR  
209 132 4406 Alexander Trimeloni Metea Valley High School 18:20.9 6:07/M FR  
210 (> 7) 2607 Hayden Zuza Batavia High School 18:21.1 6:07/M JR  
211 133 5713 Miles Maloney Whitney Young 18:22.6 6:08/M FR  
212 (> 7) 3818 David Lacayo Hinsdale Central High School 18:23.4 6:08/M JR  
213 134 4039 Tomas Garrido Lemont High School 18:23.5 6:08/M FR  
214 135 3254 Andrew Luebbers Dunlap High School 18:23.8 6:08/M SO  
215 136 4126 Jonathan Sulich Lockport Township 18:23.8 6:08/M SR  
216 137 3772 Noah Apley Highland Park High School 18:24.2 6:08/M FR  
217 138 4336 Carson Cowling Metamora 18:24.2 6:08/M FR  
218 (> 7) 3080 Michael Pugh Downers Grove North 18:25.0 6:08/M FR  
219 139 5476 Mateo Vasquez Sterling High School 18:25.2 6:08/M FR  
220 140 2665 Solomon Foley Belvidere North 18:25.5 6:09/M JR  
221 (> 7) 4907 Ashton Earlywine Plainfield North 18:26.8 6:09/M SO  
222 (< 5) 4241 Tommy Conroy Marmion Academy 18:26.8 6:09/M SR  
223 (> 7) 3680 George Morris Glenbard West 18:28.9 6:10/M SO  
224 (> 7) 3156 Chris Pogorelic Downers Grove South 18:29.3 6:10/M JR  
225 (> 7) 4125 Colin Stapleton Lockport Township 18:29.5 6:10/M SR  
226 141 3498 Sacrad Michelin Evanston Township High School 18:30.3 6:10/M SR  
227 (> 7) 5623 Pat Kearney Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 18:30.8 6:10/M JR  
228 (< 5) 2768 Ricardo Torres Buffalo Grove High School 18:30.9 6:10/M JR  
229 (> 7) 4831 David Roach Oswego East High School 18:31.8 6:11/M JR  
230 142 3951 Christopher Fountain Kaneland HS 18:32.5 6:11/M JR  
231 143 3875 Aidan Demuth Jacobs High School 18:32.6 6:11/M FR  
232 144 3361 Tim Tossey Edwardsville 18:32.7 6:11/M SO  
233 (> 7) 3115 Jacob Curulewski Downers Grove South 18:32.8 6:11/M SO  
234 (> 7) 3328 Nick Demare Edwardsville 18:33.0 6:11/M JR  
235 145 3880 Reid Hinthorne Jacobs High School 18:33.1 6:11/M SO  
236 (> 7) 4462 Ryan Rushing Minooka 18:33.4 6:11/M SR  
237 146 2897 Payton Wendell Champaign Centennial 18:33.6 6:11/M FR  
238 147 5258 Tristen Cohn Romeoville High SChool 18:34.0 6:11/M FR  
239 148 3024 Brayden Bock Dixon High School 18:34.2 6:11/M FR  
240 (> 7) 3319 Brandon Battle Edwardsville 18:34.4 6:11/M JR  
241 149 3499 Jack Nelson Evanston Township High School 18:34.9 6:12/M JR  
242 150 4318 Brayden Singer McHenry High School 18:35.1 6:12/M SR  
243 151 4366 Daniel Afshari Metea Valley High School 18:35.6 6:12/M JR  
244 152 3505 Gael Santiaguillo Evanston Township High School 18:36.4 6:12/M FR  
245 (> 7) 4804 Ronan Cornelius Oswego East High School 18:36.7 6:12/M SO  
246 153 3227 Tyler Toms Dundee-Crown High School 18:36.9 6:12/M SO  
247 (> 7) 5308 Kevin Freeman Saint Ignatius College Prep 18:37.1 6:12/M JR  
248 (> 7) 4830 Justin Rickenbaugh Oswego East High School 18:37.3 6:12/M SO  
249 (> 7) 3050 Jack Flavin Downers Grove North 18:37.6 6:13/M SR  
250 (> 7) 3116 Jordan D'Urso Downers Grove South 18:37.9 6:13/M SO  
251 154 4289 Noah Bahnsen McHenry High School 18:39.1 6:13/M SO  
252 155 3799 Alejandro Seiden Highland Park High School 18:39.5 6:13/M SO  
253 156 3705 Tommy Jakubowski Grayslake Central 18:39.7 6:13/M SR  
254 (> 7) 4551 Matthew Berryman Naperville Central HS 18:40.1 6:13/M SO  
255 157 4312 Will Puls McHenry High School 18:40.5 6:14/M SR  
256 158 3701 Kyle Bianchi Grayslake Central 18:40.9 6:14/M FR  
257 (> 7) 2593 Anders Nyland Batavia High School 18:41.6 6:14/M SO  
258 159 2882 Andrew Hemming Champaign Centennial 18:41.9 6:14/M FR  
259 160 2667 Orlando Hernandez Belvidere North 18:43.5 6:15/M FR  
260 (> 7) 4456 Benjamin Paugys Minooka 18:44.0 6:15/M FR  
261 161 5534 Ryan Peach Triad High School 18:44.5 6:15/M SO  
262 162 4334 Nathan Bucci Metamora 18:45.7 6:15/M JR  
263 (> 7) 5643 Parth Thakkar Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 18:45.9 6:15/M FR  
264 163 5752 Damian Rocha Willowbrook 18:47.6 6:16/M SO  
265 164 2891 Nick Maurer Champaign Centennial 18:48.4 6:16/M JR  
266 165 4381 Addison Edwards Metea Valley High School 18:48.7 6:16/M JR  
267 (> 7) 5303 Duncan Deprofio Saint Ignatius College Prep 18:48.8 6:16/M FR  
268 (> 7) 4552 Nicholas Burgher Naperville Central HS 18:49.1 6:16/M FR  
269 (> 7) 4113 Matas Mikuckas Lockport Township 18:49.3 6:16/M SO  
270 (> 7) 4624 Raymond Tong Naperville Central HS 18:49.4 6:16/M SR  
271 166 4351 Andrew Miller Metamora 18:49.4 6:16/M JR  
272 (> 7) 3341 Drew Law Edwardsville 18:50.0 6:17/M JR  
273 (> 7) 4914 Nathaniel Lenning Plainfield North 18:50.4 6:17/M JR  
274 167 4311 Nate Puls McHenry High School 18:51.5 6:17/M JR  
275 (< 5) 2695 Cameron Crosier Bolingbrook High School 18:51.6 6:17/M FR  
276 168 4338 Chase Ehlers Metamora 18:51.8 6:17/M FR  
277 (> 7) 3084 Will Ruddy Downers Grove North 18:51.9 6:17/M SO  
278 (> 7) 4622 Joseph Thomas Naperville Central HS 18:52.6 6:18/M FR  
279 (> 7) 4606 Nick Prokopec Naperville Central HS 18:52.7 6:18/M FR  
280 169 4691 Jonah Harms Normal University 18:52.9 6:18/M FR  
281 170 4352 Andrew Mischler Metamora 18:53.0 6:18/M FR  
282 (> 7) 4608 Andrew Rhodes Naperville Central HS 18:53.2 6:18/M SO  
283 (> 7) 4905 Aaron Dinh Plainfield North 18:54.2 6:18/M FR  
284 (> 7) 4120 Noah Peake Lockport Township 18:54.3 6:18/M SO  
285 (> 7) 5827 Kerry Wood YHS 18:54.6 6:18/M SO  
286 (> 7) 4101 Thomas Jesse Lockport Township 18:55.0 6:18/M SR  
287 (> 7) 5315 Thomas Johnson Saint Ignatius College Prep 18:55.1 6:18/M JR  
288 171 3889 Adam Lakeman Jacobs High School 18:55.8 6:19/M FR  
289 (> 7) 3068 Gartlan Leo Downers Grove North 18:55.9 6:19/M FR  
290 (> 7) 4130 Michael Welcome Lockport Township 18:56.4 6:19/M FR  
291 (> 7) 5648 David Zdravev Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 18:56.5 6:19/M JR  
292 172 4319 Erik Tapia McHenry High School 18:56.6 6:19/M SO  
293 (> 7) 5817 Hayden Reyes YHS 18:57.1 6:19/M SO  
294 (> 7) 5345 Christian Turner Saint Ignatius College Prep 18:57.5 6:19/M FR  
295 173 3703 Camden Heavelyn Grayslake Central 18:57.9 6:19/M FR  
296 174 3273 Rashid Adam East Moline United 18:58.1 6:19/M SR  
297 175 2896 Ethan Rice Champaign Centennial 18:59.1 6:20/M SR  
298 176 2662 Nic Bougault Belvidere North 18:59.4 6:20/M SO  
299 177 3248 Nathan Hu Dunlap High School 18:59.5 6:20/M SO  
300 178 3012 Zander Ward DeKalb High School 18:59.8 6:20/M SO  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
301 179 3783 Noah Jackson Highland Park High School 18:59.9 6:20/M FR  
302 180 4189 Michael Kelly Maine South 19:00.3 6:20/M FR  
303 181 4400 Dominic Papa Metea Valley High School 19:00.4 6:20/M JR  
304 (> 7) 4442 Bryce Harris Minooka 19:00.5 6:20/M JR  
305 182 4680 Freddy Armstrong Normal University 19:01.0 6:20/M SO  
306 (> 7) 3346 Trevor McGeehan Edwardsville 19:01.4 6:20/M SO  
307 (> 7) 5313 Gavin Hougo Saint Ignatius College Prep 19:01.6 6:21/M JR  
308 (> 7) 3690 Ryan Ruoti Glenbard West 19:02.1 6:21/M SO  
309 183 4722 Benjamin Baumgardner Normal West 19:02.4 6:21/M SO  
310 184 3246 Michael Hardy Dunlap High School 19:03.1 6:21/M JR  
311 185 3708 Keir Luczak Grayslake Central 19:03.4 6:21/M SR  
312 186 2884 Carter Herbert Champaign Centennial 19:03.9 6:21/M SR  
313 187 4699 David Kim Normal University 19:04.8 6:22/M SR  
314 188 3594 Bode Neff Geneseo High School 19:05.0 6:22/M SO  
315 (> 7) 4806 Elijah Dail Oswego East High School 19:05.9 6:22/M SR  
316 (> 7) 2586 Brandon Liao Batavia High School 19:06.0 6:22/M SO  
317 189 3493 Jackson Friedman Evanston Township High School 19:06.0 6:22/M SO  
318 (> 7) 3060 Gabe Johnson Downers Grove North 19:06.3 6:22/M SO  
319 (> 7) 3114 Nolan Crooks Downers Grove South 19:07.2 6:22/M FR  
320 (> 7) 3635 Danny Ahern Glenbard West 19:07.3 6:22/M JR  
321 190 5744 Charlie Hayes Willowbrook 19:08.2 6:23/M FR  
322 (> 7) 4354 Matthew Roberts Metamora 19:09.0 6:23/M SO  
323 (> 7) 4465 Amer Sehwail Minooka 19:09.1 6:23/M SR  
324 (> 7) 3641 Adam Bierly Glenbard West 19:09.4 6:23/M FR  
325 (> 7) 3348 Ian McRae Edwardsville 19:09.9 6:23/M SR  
326 191 3849 Ben Brockschmidt Jacksonville High School 19:10.1 6:23/M FR  
327 (> 7) 2569 Jacob Anderson Batavia High School 19:10.2 6:23/M FR  
328 (> 7) 5346 Luke Turner Saint Ignatius College Prep 19:10.4 6:23/M FR  
329 (> 7) 4581 Timmy Janssen Naperville Central HS 19:10.8 6:24/M FR  
330 (> 7) 4611 Joseph Saviano Naperville Central HS 19:11.0 6:24/M SO  
331 (> 7) 4104 Matt Johnson Lockport Township 19:11.3 6:24/M FR  
332 (> 7) 4356 Andrew Schaffer Metamora 19:11.8 6:24/M FR  
333 (< 5) 2698 Charles McIntyre Bolingbrook High School 19:11.9 6:24/M JR  
334 192 3199 Peter Giardino Dundee-Crown High School 19:12.2 6:24/M SR  
335 193 4704 Tyler Livingston Normal University 19:12.2 6:24/M SR  
336 (> 7) 2573 Jeremy Baumann Batavia High School 19:12.6 6:24/M JR  
337 194 3893 Elijah Marszalek Jacobs High School 19:13.7 6:25/M SO  
338 195 4477 Jonathan Campbell Moline High School 19:14.7 6:25/M SO  
339 (> 7) 5816 Josh Pugh YHS 19:15.0 6:25/M FR  
340 196 4372 Riley Bernas Metea Valley High School 19:15.1 6:25/M SR  
341 197 5773 Aidan Greenlee Woodstock High School 19:15.6 6:25/M FR  
342 198 5532 Jaden Henderson Triad High School 19:15.6 6:25/M JR  
343 (> 7) 3120 Ian Fielding Downers Grove South 19:16.2 6:25/M JR  
344 (> 7) 4810 Nathan Fukutake Oswego East High School 19:16.9 6:26/M SR  
345 (> 7) 5296 Jaime Barajas Saint Ignatius College Prep 19:17.0 6:26/M SR  
346 199 4709 Ethan Reisinger Normal University 19:17.0 6:26/M FR  
347 (> 7) 5819 Zachary Russo YHS 19:17.7 6:26/M FR  
348 200 4743 Jason McConkey Normal West 19:18.2 6:26/M FR  
349 (> 7) 3904 Zachary Putnam Jacobs High School 19:18.4 6:26/M FR  
350 (> 7) 2570 Andrew Arguello Batavia High School 19:18.4 6:26/M FR  
351 201 2660 Noah Anderson Belvidere North 19:18.5 6:26/M SR  
352 202 2991 Emmett Brei DeKalb High School 19:18.7 6:26/M SR  
353 (> 7) 4908 Josh Furnish Plainfield North 19:19.5 6:27/M FR  
354 (> 7) 4109 Collin Lippe Lockport Township 19:20.0 6:27/M JR  
355 (> 7) 3053 Peter Gartlan Downers Grove North 19:20.0 6:27/M SR  
356 (> 7) 2605 Kevin Silbernagel Batavia High School 19:20.6 6:27/M JR  
357 (< 5) 2758 Charlie Kummerow Buffalo Grove High School 19:20.6 6:27/M FR  
358 (> 7) 3093 Conor Sutton Downers Grove North 19:20.6 6:27/M SR  
359 (> 7) 3071 Matt Lupescu Downers Grove North 19:21.5 6:27/M JR  
360 (> 7) 3920 Julian Van Antwerp Jacobs High School 19:21.7 6:27/M FR  
361 203 3215 Alex Petinaux Dundee-Crown High School 19:22.2 6:27/M SO  
362 204 5539 Ben Winslow Triad High School 19:22.5 6:28/M FR  
363 205 3237 Jeremy Blye Dunlap High School 19:22.8 6:28/M SR  
364 (> 7) 4358 Brady Schroff Metamora 19:23.0 6:28/M SO  
365 (> 7) 4921 Sawyer Presson Plainfield North 19:23.5 6:28/M SO  
366 (> 7) 4817 William Kieffer Oswego East High School 19:23.8 6:28/M SO  
367 206 4490 Chase Kwinski Moline High School 19:24.1 6:28/M JR  
368 207 4001 Quin Maloney Lakes Community High School 19:24.3 6:28/M FR  
369 (> 7) 3658 Nate Franz Glenbard West 19:24.3 6:28/M JR  
370 208 4257 Ammar Alnatsheh Mather 19:24.5 6:28/M FR  
371 (> 7) 3634 Patrick Adduci Glenbard West 19:24.6 6:28/M SO  
372 (> 7) 4911 Ajahmoy Guthrie Plainfield North 19:25.0 6:28/M SR  
373 209 3864 Noah Pruitt Jacksonville High School 19:25.1 6:28/M SR  
374 210 5229 Nathan Sevey Rockford Guilford 19:25.6 6:29/M FR  
375 211 5072 Mikey Zamudio Riverside Brookfield 19:25.7 6:29/M JR  
376 212 2988 Aidan Bengford DeKalb High School 19:25.8 6:29/M SR  
377 (> 7) 3094 Jonah Sutton Downers Grove North 19:26.2 6:29/M FR  
378 (> 7) 3146 Chris Neumann Downers Grove South 19:26.2 6:29/M SO  
379 213 2857 Ethan Leegard Central (Burlington) High School 19:26.4 6:29/M SO  
380 214 3008 Will Paquette DeKalb High School 19:26.8 6:29/M SR  
381 (< 5) 2759 Otae Kwon Buffalo Grove High School 19:27.1 6:29/M JR  
382 215 4497 Conner Pauley Moline High School 19:27.2 6:29/M FR  
383 (> 7) 4565 Tommy Engels Naperville Central HS 19:28.1 6:29/M FR  
384 (> 7) 3655 Ned Egan Glenbard West 19:28.1 6:29/M JR  
385 216 3726 Joel Jones Hampshire 19:28.2 6:29/M FR  
386 217 4737 Benjamin Frey Normal West 19:28.5 6:30/M SO  
387 (> 7) 3367 Trevor Welsh Edwardsville 19:28.8 6:30/M SR  
388 (> 7) 4432 Aidan Delarosa Minooka 19:29.0 6:30/M SO  
389 218 2996 Connor Donohue DeKalb High School 19:29.7 6:30/M SO  
390 219 4735 Colin Feaman Normal West 19:29.9 6:30/M FR  
391 (< 5) 2699 Sean O'Donnell Bolingbrook High School 19:30.0 6:30/M FR  
392 (> 7) 5622 Erik Holstead Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 19:30.4 6:30/M FR  
393 220 3792 Eduardo Monk Highland Park High School 19:31.1 6:30/M SR  
394 (> 7) 3495 Ryan Grossman Evanston Township High School 19:31.4 6:30/M FR  
395 (> 7) 4893 Evan Badali Plainfield North 19:32.4 6:31/M SO  
396 (> 7) 3083 Matt Rucolas Downers Grove North 19:32.4 6:31/M FR  
397 (> 7) 4913 Jacob Kaminski Plainfield North 19:32.5 6:31/M JR  
398 (> 7) 3162 Henry Rotunno Downers Grove South 19:32.8 6:31/M FR  
399 221 4036 Matthew Deuschle Lemont High School 19:33.5 6:31/M JR  
400 (> 7) 4451 Aidan Kozlowski Minooka 19:33.8 6:31/M JR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
401 (> 7) 3221 Jake Saelens Dundee-Crown High School 19:34.2 6:31/M SO  
402 (> 7) 4424 Josh Beck Minooka 19:34.3 6:31/M JR  
403 222 4187 Joseph Karlesky Maine South 19:34.4 6:31/M FR  
404 223 3011 Logan Streb DeKalb High School 19:34.4 6:31/M SO  
405 224 3964 Trevor Neal Kaneland HS 19:34.8 6:32/M FR  
406 (> 7) 4080 Christopher Adamski Lockport Township 19:35.1 6:32/M FR  
407 (> 7) 3109 Nathan Atseff Downers Grove South 19:35.1 6:32/M SO  
408 225 3984 Ethan Carr Lakes Community High School 19:35.7 6:32/M SO  
409 (> 7) 3104 Connor Wood Downers Grove North 19:36.3 6:32/M SO  
410 (> 7) 3347 Mason McKinney Edwardsville 19:36.8 6:32/M JR  
411 226 4692 Connor Herbert Normal University 19:36.8 6:32/M JR  
412 (> 7) 4816 Alexander Hughes Oswego East High School 19:37.4 6:32/M FR  
413 (> 7) 3636 Niklas Anderson Glenbard West 19:37.5 6:33/M JR  
414 227 4751 Carter Pomis Normal West 19:37.5 6:33/M SO  
415 228 5134 Mason Love Rock Island High School 19:37.5 6:33/M JR  
416 229 2828 Carson Hendrey Cary-Grove High School 19:38.1 6:33/M JR  
417 (> 7) 3923 Brandon Zaragoza Jacobs High School 19:38.7 6:33/M JR  
418 230 4389 Vishnu Krishnan Metea Valley High School 19:39.1 6:33/M JR  
419 231 3263 Luke Tranel Dunlap High School 19:39.9 6:33/M JR  
420 232 5748 Sean Kling Willowbrook 19:40.0 6:33/M FR  
421 (> 7) 3694 Daniel Wright Glenbard West 19:40.1 6:33/M JR  
422 233 4004 Jacob Mueller Lakes Community High School 19:40.3 6:33/M JR  
423 234 5225 Sam Retzer Rockford Guilford 19:40.4 6:33/M FR  
424 235 2839 Ryan Starkey Cary-Grove High School 19:40.5 6:34/M SR  
425 (> 7) 3318 Carson Bateman Edwardsville 19:41.2 6:34/M SO  
426 236 3600 Max Sottos Geneseo High School 19:42.2 6:34/M SO  
427 237 3728 Aidan MacDonald Hampshire 19:42.3 6:34/M SO  
428 (> 7) 4347 Will Kapraun Metamora 19:43.7 6:35/M FR  
429 (> 7) 3158 Caleb Radcliff Downers Grove South 19:44.1 6:35/M SR  
430 (> 7) 5810 Nicholas Kieffer YHS 19:44.2 6:35/M SR  
431 (> 7) 4593 Aiden Lu Naperville Central HS 19:44.7 6:35/M FR  
432 (> 7) 4897 Alessandro Cabrera Plainfield North 19:45.3 6:35/M SO  
433 238 5182 Joey Woloszyn Rockford Auburn 19:45.5 6:35/M FR  
434 (> 7) 4686 Ben Davison Normal University 19:45.7 6:35/M SO  
435 239 4209 Alex Wille Maine South 19:48.4 6:36/M FR  
436 (> 7) 5611 Micahel Bellavance Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 19:48.4 6:36/M JR  
437 (> 7) 4802 Ethan Brandstedt Oswego East High School 19:48.4 6:36/M FR  
438 (> 7) 4614 Ethan Segvich Naperville Central HS 19:48.7 6:36/M SO  
439 (> 7) 3214 Jesse Ortega Dundee-Crown High School 19:50.0 6:37/M SR  
440 240 2668 Zander Hodzic Belvidere North 19:50.2 6:37/M SR  
441 (> 7) 4826 William Painter Oswego East High School 19:50.4 6:37/M FR  
442 (> 7) 3491 Kell Cunningham Evanston Township High School 19:50.6 6:37/M FR  
443 (> 7) 3212 Gabriel Montoya Dundee-Crown High School 19:50.8 6:37/M JR  
444 (> 7) 4095 Caden Gallagher Lockport Township 19:50.8 6:37/M SO  
445 (> 7) 5328 Jakub Myers Saint Ignatius College Prep 19:51.1 6:37/M FR  
446 (> 7) 2591 Jack McCormick Batavia High School 19:51.6 6:37/M FR  
447 241 3970 Adam Smith Kaneland HS 19:51.7 6:37/M FR  
448 (> 7) 4561 Steven Desch Naperville Central HS 19:51.8 6:37/M JR  
449 242 2885 Lucas Hoewing Champaign Centennial 19:51.8 6:37/M SO  
450 243 2457 Aaron Paz Addison Trail 19:52.0 6:37/M SO  
451 244 2636 Ayden Steelman BBCHS 19:52.3 6:37/M FR  
452 (> 7) 4688 Dylan Eble Normal University 19:52.3 6:37/M SO  
453 245 4175 Patrick Coyle Maine South 19:52.8 6:38/M FR  
454 246 4285 Branden Vann Mather 19:53.4 6:38/M FR  
455 247 3279 Rodrigue Egla East Moline United 19:54.0 6:38/M SR  
456 248 4502 Jackson Rudd Moline High School 19:54.4 6:38/M SO  
457 249 5757 Justin Williams Willowbrook 19:54.6 6:38/M SR  
458 (> 7) 3888 Mason Kolehmain Jacobs High School 19:54.6 6:38/M SO  
459 250 2833 Ethan Rische Cary-Grove High School 19:54.8 6:38/M JR  
460 (> 7) 3189 George Boutot Dundee-Crown High School 19:54.9 6:38/M SR  
461 (> 7) 3358 Adam Sarabia Edwardsville 19:55.1 6:38/M SR  
462 251 5215 Juan Delreal Rockford Guilford 19:55.4 6:38/M FR  
463 (> 7) 3139 Colin McGlaughlin Downers Grove South 19:55.5 6:39/M FR  
464 (> 7) 4901 Billy Collins Plainfield North 19:55.9 6:39/M SR  
465 (> 7) 5348 Henry Wright Saint Ignatius College Prep 19:56.3 6:39/M FR  
466 (< 5) 5406 Taddy Pettit St. Joseph-Ogden 19:56.5 6:39/M SR  
467 (> 7) 2598 Cameron Reynolds Batavia High School 19:56.9 6:39/M JR  
468 252 5262 Nathan Florendo Romeoville High SChool 19:57.2 6:39/M SO  
469 253 3956 Brady Johnson Kaneland HS 19:57.7 6:39/M JR  
470 (< 5) 2725 Kaleb Brown Bremen 19:57.7 6:39/M SO  
471 (> 7) 4178 Will Fehrman Maine South 19:58.0 6:39/M SO  
472 (> 7) 4111 Matt Martinez Lockport Township 19:58.1 6:39/M SO  
473 254 3786 Albert Klayman Highland Park High School 19:58.7 6:40/M JR  
474 255 3995 Jacob Jarvis Lakes Community High School 19:59.1 6:40/M SR  
475 (> 7) 4382 Dhanush Gopalakrishnan Metea Valley High School 19:59.2 6:40/M JR  
476 256 3801 Carl Tatelli Highland Park High School 19:59.8 6:40/M FR  
477 257 3941 Aidan Bruhl Kaneland HS 19:59.8 6:40/M FR  
478 258 3702 Brigham Cieslak Grayslake Central 19:59.9 6:40/M SR  
479 (> 7) 3896 Ryan Myers Jacobs High School 20:00.0 6:40/M FR  
480 (> 7) 4623 Chungtai Tian Naperville Central HS 20:00.0 6:40/M FR  
481 (> 7) 3369 Sam Wittek Edwardsville 20:00.2 6:40/M FR  
482 (> 7) 3201 Tyler Gray Dundee-Crown High School 20:00.8 6:40/M SO  
483 (> 7) 4919 Peyton Paungam Plainfield North 20:00.8 6:40/M FR  
484 259 4263 Edward Bernabe Mather 20:00.9 6:40/M FR  
485 (> 7) 3688 Owen Reifel Glenbard West 20:01.1 6:40/M FR  
486 260 2855 Dean Kaliakmanis Central (Burlington) High School 20:01.3 6:40/M SO  
487 (> 7) 3172 Jeremy Wilczak Downers Grove South 20:01.9 6:41/M FR  
488 (> 7) 5297 Malcolm Bevans Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:02.2 6:41/M JR  
489 (> 7) 3010 Robert Ray DeKalb High School 20:02.7 6:41/M JR  
490 (> 7) 3668 Zaahi Hussaini Glenbard West 20:02.7 6:41/M SO  
491 (< 5) 2693 Micah Booth Bolingbrook High School 20:03.1 6:41/M JR  
492 (> 7) 3320 Scott Baxter Edwardsville 20:03.3 6:41/M FR  
493 (> 7) 3105 Arda Acik Downers Grove South 20:03.4 6:41/M SO  
494 (> 7) 3140 Zachary McGrath Downers Grove South 20:03.4 6:41/M JR  
495 (> 7) 3051 Michael Flavin Downers Grove North 20:03.4 6:41/M JR  
496 261 3804 Ted Zinox Highland Park High School 20:03.7 6:41/M SO  
497 (> 7) 3795 Dylan Pearson Highland Park High School 20:03.8 6:41/M SR  
498 262 5158 Ulises Gomez Rockford Auburn 20:04.2 6:41/M JR  
499 263 3025 Tyler Boedecker Dixon High School 20:04.2 6:41/M FR  
500 264 5147 Luke Vandewalle Rock Island High School 20:04.2 6:41/M SO  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
501 265 3032 Jack Johnson Dixon High School 20:04.3 6:41/M FR  
502 (> 7) 2572 Jesse Balogh Batavia High School 20:04.6 6:42/M FR  
503 (> 7) 3066 Noah Lamantia Downers Grove North 20:05.5 6:42/M JR  
504 266 5164 Avante MacKey Rockford Auburn 20:05.7 6:42/M SO  
505 267 5785 Gavin Nielsen Woodstock High School 20:06.0 6:42/M SO  
506 (> 7) 2596 Benjamin Pelech Batavia High School 20:06.4 6:42/M FR  
507 268 5770 Quentin Crown Woodstock High School 20:06.8 6:42/M JR  
508 269 5783 Jovanni Murillo-Gonzalez Woodstock High School 20:07.1 6:42/M FR  
509 270 4479 Alex Dudek Moline High School 20:07.4 6:42/M SO  
510 (> 7) 4422 Max Balkema Minooka 20:07.5 6:43/M FR  
511 (> 7) 4916 Liam McEvilly Plainfield North 20:07.7 6:43/M SO  
512 (> 7) 3684 Nolan Nuccio Glenbard West 20:08.2 6:43/M FR  
513 271 2627 Andrew Mann BBCHS 20:08.5 6:43/M SO  
514 (> 7) 3077 Will Mulligan Downers Grove North 20:08.9 6:43/M FR  
515 (> 7) 4598 Graham McAninch Naperville Central HS 20:09.1 6:43/M SO  
516 272 5742 Kevin Diederich Willowbrook 20:09.2 6:43/M FR  
517 273 5163 Alex Ludington Rockford Auburn 20:09.2 6:43/M SO  
518 (> 7) 4288 Cole Amelse McHenry High School 20:09.8 6:43/M FR  
519 (> 7) 5324 Christopher Meyers Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:09.9 6:43/M JR  
520 (> 7) 4733 Jalen Erps Normal West 20:09.9 6:43/M SO  
521 (> 7) 2890 Will Martin Champaign Centennial 20:10.5 6:44/M JR  
522 (> 7) 4293 Kenneth Gonzales McHenry High School 20:11.1 6:44/M SR  
523 (< 5) 2736 Miguel Serrato Bremen 20:11.6 6:44/M JR  
524 274 2915 Josh Wilson Champaign Central 20:11.7 6:44/M FR  
525 (> 7) 2888 Yusuf Jassim Champaign Centennial 20:12.0 6:44/M FR  
526 (> 7) 3669 Nathan Janninck Glenbard West 20:12.3 6:44/M SO  
527 275 2840 Peter Wallis Cary-Grove High School 20:12.6 6:44/M JR  
528 276 2836 Liam Simons Cary-Grove High School 20:13.3 6:44/M SO  
529 277 2852 Jonah Hamell Central (Burlington) High School 20:13.5 6:45/M SO  
530 278 5778 Alex Iversen Woodstock High School 20:13.6 6:45/M SO  
531 279 3990 Daniel Gfesser Lakes Community High School 20:14.0 6:45/M JR  
532 280 5537 Andrew Wildhaber Triad High School 20:14.0 6:45/M JR  
533 281 5581 Jared Flessner Washington Community High School 20:14.0 6:45/M SO  
534 (> 7) 5619 Hunter Culberson Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 20:15.0 6:45/M JR  
535 (> 7) 4388 Luke Kranz Metea Valley High School 20:15.4 6:45/M JR  
536 282 3582 Ricky Chavez Geneseo High School 20:15.4 6:45/M JR  
537 (> 7) 3013 Seth Wichens-Walther DeKalb High School 20:16.2 6:45/M SR  
538 283 5211 Logan Burley Rockford Guilford 20:17.3 6:46/M FR  
539 (> 7) 4920 Josh Peal Plainfield North 20:17.8 6:46/M SR  
540 284 3958 Elliot Lechocki Kaneland HS 20:17.9 6:46/M FR  
541 (> 7) 4714 Tom Scott Normal University 20:18.7 6:46/M SR  
542 (> 7) 3324 Edan Clowe Edwardsville 20:18.8 6:46/M FR  
543 (> 7) 4689 Findley Epley Normal University 20:19.5 6:47/M FR  
544 (> 7) 2878 Gavin Ash Champaign Centennial 20:19.6 6:47/M SO  
545 285 5582 Caleb Frost Washington Community High School 20:19.6 6:47/M SO  
546 286 3577 Gavin Allison Geneseo High School 20:19.7 6:47/M FR  
547 287 2635 Alex Sheely BBCHS 20:20.0 6:47/M FR  
548 288 2456 Max Ojeda Addison Trail 20:20.2 6:47/M SO  
549 (> 7) 3087 Ellis Sioukas Downers Grove North 20:20.2 6:47/M FR  
550 289 3709 George Palmer Grayslake Central 20:20.6 6:47/M JR  
551 (> 7) 4112 Robert Meyers Lockport Township 20:20.8 6:47/M FR  
552 (> 7) 3797 Santiago Pozo Highland Park High School 20:21.1 6:47/M FR  
553 290 2842 Anthony Zamudio Cary-Grove High School 20:21.3 6:47/M FR  
554 (> 7) 3364 Will Voss Edwardsville 20:21.5 6:47/M SO  
555 (> 7) 3885 Jj Kaketsis Jacobs High School 20:21.7 6:47/M SO  
556 (> 7) 4799 Zachary Benoit Oswego East High School 20:22.1 6:47/M FR  
557 (> 7) 4721 Brian Bach Normal West 20:22.2 6:47/M FR  
558 291 5740 Chris Campechano Willowbrook 20:22.6 6:48/M FR  
559 (> 7) 3170 Corey Urban Downers Grove South 20:22.8 6:48/M FR  
560 292 5753 Henry Sloan Willowbrook 20:23.3 6:48/M FR  
561 (> 7) 4596 Andrew Marrero Naperville Central HS 20:23.3 6:48/M SO  
562 (> 7) 3953 Jack Holder Kaneland HS 20:23.7 6:48/M SR  
563 (> 7) 3207 Alexander Kutulas Dundee-Crown High School 20:23.8 6:48/M FR  
564 293 4534 Seth Walters Morton High School 20:23.8 6:48/M FR  
565 294 4037 Kevin Dillenburg Lemont High School 20:23.9 6:48/M FR  
566 295 5180 James Wallis Rockford Auburn 20:24.7 6:48/M SO  
567 296 5210 Ben Branyan Rockford Guilford 20:25.1 6:48/M SO  
568 297 3241 Finley Daw Dunlap High School 20:25.6 6:49/M FR  
569 298 4046 Sam Schuitt Lemont High School 20:26.0 6:49/M FR  
570 299 4521 Ben Himmel Morton High School 20:26.1 6:49/M SO  
571 (> 7) 4469 Herschel Su Minooka 20:26.7 6:49/M FR  
572 (> 7) 4323 Logan Vincent McHenry High School 20:27.0 6:49/M FR  
573 (> 7) 3906 Yael Reyes Jacobs High School 20:27.2 6:49/M SO  
574 (> 7) 3651 Jacob Crosby Glenbard West 20:27.5 6:49/M SO  
575 300 5266 Victor Lopez Romeoville High SChool 20:27.9 6:49/M SO  
576 301 5146 Roland Ullrick Rock Island High School 20:28.1 6:49/M SO  
577 (> 7) 3057 Johnathan Hogg Downers Grove North 20:28.7 6:50/M FR  
578 (> 7) 4355 Grant Ruach Metamora 20:29.6 6:50/M SO  
579 302 5045 Adrian Herrera Riverside Brookfield 20:29.6 6:50/M SR  
580 (> 7) 4191 Nico Lospalluto Maine South 20:29.6 6:50/M FR  
581 303 2620 Anthony Embry BBCHS 20:29.9 6:50/M FR  
582 (> 7) 3882 Zaki Husain Jacobs High School 20:30.1 6:50/M JR  
583 (> 7) 4397 Abyan Moiz Metea Valley High School 20:30.6 6:50/M JR  
584 304 3255 Chethem Manika Dunlap High School 20:30.8 6:50/M FR  
585 305 2847 Mitchell Cigrand Central (Burlington) High School 20:31.2 6:50/M SR  
586 (> 7) 3143 Jake Motuelle Downers Grove South 20:31.2 6:50/M SR  
587 (> 7) 4757 Justin Smith Normal West 20:31.6 6:51/M JR  
588 (> 7) 4445 Ryan Hoshell Minooka 20:32.0 6:51/M JR  
589 (> 7) 2575 Drew Cafaro Batavia High School 20:32.1 6:51/M FR  
590 (> 7) 3260 Karthik Poola Dunlap High School 20:32.1 6:51/M SO  
591 306 3276 Espoire Bahombwa East Moline United 20:32.2 6:51/M SO  
592 307 3294 Noah Van Damme East Moline United 20:32.8 6:51/M SO  
593 (> 7) 4619 Andrew Springer Naperville Central HS 20:32.9 6:51/M FR  
594 308 2443 Morri Bernardo Addison Trail 20:33.0 6:51/M JR  
595 309 2830 Lucas Kascher Cary-Grove High School 20:33.2 6:51/M SO  
596 310 5786 Vince Perez Woodstock High School 20:33.9 6:51/M FR  
597 311 5465 Dylan Howard Sterling High School 20:34.3 6:51/M SO  
598 (> 7) 5320 Novy Leo Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:34.8 6:52/M SO  
599 (> 7) 4600 Alex Montchik Naperville Central HS 20:35.7 6:52/M FR  
600 (< 5) 2734 Roman Meza Bremen 20:35.9 6:52/M FR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
601 312 2677 Ben Potter Belvidere North 20:36.2 6:52/M SR  
602 313 5063 Steve Sanduski Riverside Brookfield 20:36.3 6:52/M SO  
603 314 5531 Dillon Henderson Triad High School 20:37.0 6:52/M FR  
604 (> 7) 3640 Quinn Bennett Glenbard West 20:37.3 6:52/M SO  
605 315 4516 Luke Dennison Morton High School 20:37.6 6:53/M FR  
606 (> 7) 3245 Nick Hands Dunlap High School 20:38.2 6:53/M FR  
607 (> 7) 4807 Phillip Dart Oswego East High School 20:38.9 6:53/M FR  
608 (> 7) 3268 Tim Wan Dunlap High School 20:39.0 6:53/M FR  
609 (> 7) 4564 Ryan Eck Naperville Central HS 20:39.1 6:53/M SO  
610 (> 7) 3637 Dylan Baedke Glenbard West 20:39.2 6:53/M SR  
611 (> 7) 3911 Ryan Semerjian Jacobs High School 20:39.4 6:53/M FR  
612 316 5051 Leo Martin Riverside Brookfield 20:40.1 6:53/M FR  
613 (> 7) 4433 Ozzie Doumanian Minooka 20:40.3 6:53/M SR  
614 317 5533 Spencer James Triad High School 20:40.4 6:53/M SR  
615 (> 7) 5809 Calvin Kettley YHS 20:40.6 6:54/M FR  
616 318 2514 Josh Linck Antioch High School 20:40.8 6:54/M SR  
617 (> 7) 4720 Brode Wall Normal University 20:41.0 6:54/M SR  
618 (> 7) 4468 Nicolas Strange Minooka 20:41.4 6:54/M SO  
619 319 4013 Jayson Seiflow Lakes Community High School 20:41.7 6:54/M JR  
620 (> 7) 5319 Philip Kujawa Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:41.9 6:54/M FR  
621 (> 7) 4298 Joe Hissem McHenry High School 20:42.0 6:54/M SO  
622 (> 7) 5309 Gabriel Garino Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:42.2 6:54/M FR  
623 (> 7) 3639 Henry Bayert Glenbard West 20:42.4 6:54/M SO  
624 320 4498 Elias Perez Moline High School 20:42.4 6:54/M SO  
625 321 2709 Dominic Ditullio Boylan Catholic High School 20:42.5 6:54/M JR  
626 322 4523 Luke Kunz Morton High School 20:42.5 6:54/M SO  
627 (> 7) 3171 Luke Urban Downers Grove South 20:42.6 6:54/M FR  
628 (> 7) 3329 Will Dimitroff Edwardsville 20:42.8 6:54/M JR  
629 (> 7) 2825 Owen Galicia Cary-Grove High School 20:43.3 6:54/M FR  
630 323 2861 Ben Peterson Central (Burlington) High School 20:43.7 6:55/M SO  
631 324 2712 Xander Furst Boylan Catholic High School 20:44.1 6:55/M SO  
632 325 2510 Kaleb Kotlow Antioch High School 20:44.4 6:55/M SR  
633 326 4038 Josh Freese Lemont High School 20:44.6 6:55/M JR  
634 (> 7) 3130 Joe Hyzy Downers Grove South 20:44.8 6:55/M SR  
635 327 2713 Alex Horton Boylan Catholic High School 20:44.8 6:55/M FR  
636 328 3039 Marcus Simpson Dixon High School 20:45.0 6:55/M FR  
637 (> 7) 3208 Nicholes Lemke Dundee-Crown High School 20:45.3 6:55/M JR  
638 (> 7) 3342 Carson Looper Edwardsville 20:45.5 6:55/M FR  
639 (> 7) 5801 Ryan Egert YHS 20:46.1 6:55/M FR  
640 329 3589 Kyle Lievens Geneseo High School 20:46.1 6:55/M SO  
641 (> 7) 3883 Zaid Iqbal Jacobs High School 20:46.6 6:56/M SR  
642 330 2908 Alex Roberts-Seymour Champaign Central 20:47.0 6:56/M FR  
643 (> 7) 5341 Ortega Steven Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:47.3 6:56/M SO  
644 (> 7) 3322 Jackson Borden Edwardsville 20:47.5 6:56/M SR  
645 331 5588 Joseph McCoy Washington Community High School 20:47.8 6:56/M JR  
646 (> 7) 5318 Harrison Kamradt Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:48.6 6:56/M SR  
647 (> 7) 4566 Nicholas Erazo Naperville Central HS 20:48.6 6:56/M FR  
648 (> 7) 4601 Daniel Mullin Naperville Central HS 20:48.7 6:56/M FR  
649 332 3741 Kyle White Hampshire 20:49.3 6:56/M SR  
650 (> 7) 3339 Nathan Hunt Edwardsville 20:49.5 6:57/M SO  
651 (> 7) 4800 Ryan Boniecki Oswego East High School 20:49.6 6:57/M FR  
652 (> 7) 3126 Jonathan Hodgson Downers Grove South 20:52.0 6:57/M FR  
653 (> 7) 4396 Nick Mika Metea Valley High School 20:52.0 6:57/M JR  
654 (> 7) 4838 Jeffrey Tsao Oswego East High School 20:52.3 6:57/M FR  
655 (> 7) 5316 Daniel Justic Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:52.3 6:57/M JR  
656 333 2507 Ben Georgia Antioch High School 20:52.6 6:58/M FR  
657 334 3390 Matt Hernandez Elmwood Park 20:52.8 6:58/M SR  
658 335 2444 Jonny Chaidez Addison Trail 20:53.2 6:58/M JR  
659 (> 7) 3592 Rafe Morrison Geneseo High School 20:53.3 6:58/M JR  
660 336 2849 Kyle Farmer Central (Burlington) High School 20:53.9 6:58/M SO  
661 337 3727 Sam Lyon Hampshire 20:55.6 6:59/M SR  
662 (> 7) 4094 Ben Fluder Lockport Township 20:55.8 6:59/M FR  
663 338 5129 Mason Detert Rock Island High School 20:55.8 6:59/M JR  
664 (> 7) 4392 Erik Litwicki Metea Valley High School 20:56.4 6:59/M JR  
665 339 2714 Zach Lewandowski Boylan Catholic High School 20:56.9 6:59/M SO  
666 (> 7) 3954 William Huber Kaneland HS 20:57.0 6:59/M JR  
667 (> 7) 3219 Enrique Rivas Dundee-Crown High School 20:57.1 6:59/M JR  
668 (> 7) 3693 Matthew Verbiscer Glenbard West 20:57.4 6:59/M FR  
669 (> 7) 4685 Cody Cusac Normal University 20:57.9 6:59/M FR  
670 (> 7) 4373 Lucas Black Metea Valley High School 20:58.4 6:59/M SO  
671 (> 7) 2887 Ramiz Imatiz Champaign Centennial 20:58.5 7:00/M SO  
672 340 3311 Brenden Roiger East Peoria Community High School 20:59.1 7:00/M SR  
673 (> 7) 3902 Megh Patel Jacobs High School 20:59.4 7:00/M SO  
674 (> 7) 5796 Logan Caho YHS 20:59.5 7:00/M SO  
675 (> 7) 4328 Aaron Andrade Metamora 20:59.7 7:00/M FR  
676 341 4855 Tyler Renkosik Ottawa (Twp) High School 21:00.1 7:00/M FR  
677 (> 7) 3356 Nolan Rowe Edwardsville 21:01.0 7:00/M FR  
678 (> 7) 3949 Dominic Fiedler Kaneland HS 21:01.3 7:00/M SO  
679 (> 7) 4829 Creighton Patterson Oswego East High School 21:01.4 7:00/M SO  
680 (> 7) 4703 Nick Leonard Normal University 21:02.0 7:01/M SO  
681 (> 7) 3003 Matt Jerousek DeKalb High School 21:02.5 7:01/M JR  
682 342 4266 Daniel Escobedo Mather 21:02.6 7:01/M SO  
683 (> 7) 4708 Rylan Nelson Normal University 21:02.6 7:01/M FR  
684 (> 7) 4717 Joseph Suh Normal University 21:02.7 7:01/M JR  
685 (> 7) 3871 Daniel Bosse Jacobs High School 21:02.8 7:01/M FR  
686 (> 7) 4291 Landon Frost McHenry High School 21:02.9 7:01/M FR  
687 (> 7) 4102 Alex Johnson Lockport Township 21:03.1 7:01/M FR  
688 (> 7) 4557 Thomas Cox Naperville Central HS 21:03.6 7:01/M FR  
689 (> 7) 4556 Kevin Clune Naperville Central HS 21:03.7 7:01/M JR  
690 (> 7) 4405 Jatin Singh Metea Valley High School 21:03.9 7:01/M JR  
691 (> 7) 2580 Alex Gruener Batavia High School 21:04.4 7:01/M SR  
692 343 3855 Steven Doss Jacksonville High School 21:04.5 7:02/M SO  
693 (> 7) 3197 Kevin Fernandez Dundee-Crown High School 21:05.4 7:02/M FR  
694 344 3739 Nathan Vonic Hampshire 21:06.4 7:02/M FR  
695 (> 7) 5299 Sean Burke Saint Ignatius College Prep 21:06.5 7:02/M FR  
696 (> 7) 4577 Henry Heller Naperville Central HS 21:07.0 7:02/M SO  
697 (> 7) 4715 Cody Shouse Normal University 21:07.0 7:02/M FR  
698 (> 7) 3110 Zachary Bergman Downers Grove South 21:07.1 7:02/M SR  
699 (> 7) 4471 Andrew Undesser Minooka 21:08.5 7:03/M FR  
700 (> 7) 3685 Liam Oneill Glenbard West 21:08.7 7:03/M FR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
701 (> 7) 4425 Hunter Blackburn Minooka 21:08.9 7:03/M SO  
702 345 5065 Ken Scheuermann Riverside Brookfield 21:09.0 7:03/M JR  
703 (> 7) 4357 Alexander Schroff Metamora 21:09.1 7:03/M FR  
704 (> 7) 4339 David Fitzgibbons Metamora 21:09.4 7:03/M SO  
705 (> 7) 3689 Evan Roe Glenbard West 21:09.6 7:03/M SR  
706 346 2524 Braxton Schieler Antioch High School 21:09.7 7:03/M FR  
707 (> 7) 5616 Thiyagarajaan Chokkalingam Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 21:10.2 7:03/M FR  
708 (> 7) 3055 Matt Gowen Downers Grove North 21:10.5 7:04/M SO  
709 (> 7) 2994 Ben Dohleen DeKalb High School 21:10.8 7:04/M JR  
710 (> 7) 3100 Jim Venckus Downers Grove North 21:11.2 7:04/M FR  
711 (> 7) 5314 Dillon Hughes Saint Ignatius College Prep 21:11.3 7:04/M SR  
712 (> 7) 3231 Josh Weiiby Dundee-Crown High School 21:12.5 7:04/M FR  
713 347 5186 Jate Worathepnuthas Rockford Auburn 21:13.6 7:05/M JR  
714 348 2718 George Mulenga Boylan Catholic High School 21:13.7 7:05/M FR  
715 (> 7) 3112 Allan Chehin Downers Grove South 21:14.4 7:05/M FR  
716 (> 7) 4723 Kyle Belkowski Normal West 21:14.6 7:05/M JR  
717 (> 7) 4621 Ethan Tayba Naperville Central HS 21:14.7 7:05/M FR  
718 (> 7) 4553 Jack Campbell Naperville Central HS 21:14.9 7:05/M FR  
719 349 5067 Ty Skalnik Riverside Brookfield 21:15.1 7:05/M JR  
720 350 4501 Tyler Petersen Moline High School 21:15.1 7:05/M JR  
721 (> 7) 4926 Matt Schmauderer Plainfield North 21:15.4 7:05/M SO  
722 (> 7) 3914 Brendan Sweet Jacobs High School 21:15.7 7:05/M FR  
723 (> 7) 3969 Evan Scherden Kaneland HS 21:16.1 7:05/M SO  
724 (> 7) 4496 Asvantth Paranidharan Moline High School 21:16.7 7:06/M FR  
725 351 2529 Nathan Valdez-Maldonado Antioch High School 21:17.4 7:06/M FR  
726 352 2721 Aiden Spanier Boylan Catholic High School 21:17.5 7:06/M SO  
727 353 5272 Zaid Rodriguez Romeoville High SChool 21:18.0 7:06/M SO  
728 (> 7) 3368 Max Wiemers Edwardsville 21:18.7 7:06/M FR  
729 354 5781 Mitchell McHugh Woodstock High School 21:18.8 7:06/M SO  
730 (> 7) 5649 Maio Zhu Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 21:18.9 7:06/M SO  
731 355 3986 Cade Empen Lakes Community High School 21:19.0 7:06/M JR  
732 (> 7) 4002 David Migas Lakes Community High School 21:19.1 7:06/M SO  
733 (> 7) 3884 Jack Italiano Jacobs High School 21:19.9 7:07/M JR  
734 (< 5) 2724 Jaquari Booker Bremen 21:20.0 7:07/M JR  
735 (< 5) 2773 Christian Bracht-Wagner Burlington Iowa High School 21:20.5 7:07/M FR  
736 356 2632 Alex Sample BBCHS 21:21.3 7:07/M SR  
737 (> 7) 3788 Eli Leshtz Highland Park High School 21:21.4 7:07/M SO  
738 357 3292 Riley Stirrett East Moline United 21:21.7 7:07/M FR  
739 (> 7) 4582 Junyoung Jeong Naperville Central HS 21:22.0 7:07/M JR  
740 (> 7) 3243 Alex Griffin Dunlap High School 21:22.1 7:07/M SR  
741 (> 7) 5828 Aaron Wynn YHS 21:22.7 7:08/M FR  
742 358 2446 Eduardo Garza Addison Trail 21:22.8 7:08/M SO  
743 359 2506 Tyler Davidson Antioch High School 21:22.9 7:08/M SR  
744 (> 7) 5173 Calvin Smith Rockford Auburn 21:23.0 7:08/M FR  
745 (> 7) 3601 Kyle State Geneseo High School 21:23.5 7:08/M SR  
746 360 5271 Josh Rizaldo Romeoville High SChool 21:23.5 7:08/M FR  
747 (> 7) 4301 Jacob Kushman McHenry High School 21:24.1 7:08/M FR  
748 (> 7) 4811 Brandon Gerrans Oswego East High School 21:24.1 7:08/M FR  
749 (> 7) 3102 Doug Westfall Downers Grove North 21:24.6 7:08/M JR  
750 361 5590 Gavin Ruppel Washington Community High School 21:24.8 7:08/M FR  
751 (> 7) 3088 Grant Sioukas Downers Grove North 21:24.9 7:08/M JR  
752 (> 7) 3233 Farhan Adnan Dunlap High School 21:24.9 7:08/M FR  
753 (> 7) 4380 Sebastian Duchateiller Metea Valley High School 21:25.7 7:09/M FR  
754 (> 7) 3153 Ryan Paradis Downers Grove South 21:25.8 7:09/M SO  
755 (> 7) 3333 Zach Gibbs Edwardsville 21:27.3 7:09/M JR  
756 (> 7) 4613 Chase Schwarz Naperville Central HS 21:28.3 7:09/M JR  
757 (> 7) 3874 Szymon Czyz Jacobs High School 21:28.9 7:10/M JR  
758 (> 7) 3657 Will Flewelling Glenbard West 21:29.1 7:10/M SR  
759 (> 7) 2600 Adam Rousseau Batavia High School 21:29.4 7:10/M FR  
760 (> 7) 3326 Tyler Deets Edwardsville 21:29.7 7:10/M JR  
761 (> 7) 4487 Adam Klumb Moline High School 21:29.8 7:10/M SR  
762 (> 7) 5772 Marcos Fernandez Woodstock High School 21:30.0 7:10/M SO  
763 (> 7) 3649 Lei Chen Glenbard West 21:30.4 7:10/M JR  
764 (> 7) 4589 Kurtis Lee Naperville Central HS 21:30.5 7:10/M SO  
765 (> 7) 3121 Diego Flores-Nunez Downers Grove South 21:30.9 7:10/M FR  
766 (> 7) 3947 Liam Evans Kaneland HS 21:30.9 7:10/M JR  
767 (< 5) 3768 Braden Wakeley Highland HS, IL 21:31.1 7:10/M FR  
768 (> 7) 3190 Thomas Budney Dundee-Crown High School 21:31.8 7:11/M SO  
769 (> 7) 3151 Sam Norris Downers Grove South 21:32.4 7:11/M FR  
770 (> 7) 3159 Luke Reeg Downers Grove South 21:32.5 7:11/M SO  
771 (> 7) 5302 Lawrence Densen Saint Ignatius College Prep 21:33.0 7:11/M JR  
772 (> 7) 4310 Rocky Piehl McHenry High School 21:33.6 7:11/M SO  
773 (> 7) 3894 Will Melgosa Jacobs High School 21:33.9 7:11/M JR  
774 (> 7) 4103 Chris Johnson Lockport Township 21:35.1 7:12/M FR  
775 (> 7) 4759 Ethan Taylor Normal West 21:35.3 7:12/M SO  
776 362 2525 Nolan Scofield Antioch High School 21:35.4 7:12/M JR  
777 (> 7) 3580 Tanner Burgett Geneseo High School 21:35.7 7:12/M JR  
778 363 5218 Kevin Dunn Rockford Guilford 21:35.8 7:12/M FR  
779 364 2719 Ronan Murray Boylan Catholic High School 21:36.5 7:12/M FR  
780 (> 7) 4087 Joshua Boyd Lockport Township 21:37.1 7:12/M SR  
781 365 3735 Ryan Riebesehl Hampshire 21:38.1 7:13/M JR  
782 366 3626 Orion Miller Glenbard South 21:38.1 7:13/M JR  
783 (> 7) 5824 Alex Ward YHS 21:38.2 7:13/M FR  
784 367 3404 Joe Wynd Elmwood Park 21:38.5 7:13/M SO  
785 (> 7) 3334 Bobby Glisson Edwardsville 21:39.2 7:13/M SO  
786 368 3035 Logan Moeller Dixon High School 21:39.4 7:13/M SO  
787 (> 7) 4179 Daniel Gerbich Maine South 21:39.4 7:13/M FR  
788 (> 7) 3203 Moises Guerrero Dundee-Crown High School 21:39.7 7:13/M FR  
789 (> 7) 4615 Daniel Seybert Naperville Central HS 21:39.7 7:13/M FR  
790 (> 7) 4558 Lucas De La Cruz Naperville Central HS 21:39.8 7:13/M FR  
791 (> 7) 2522 Joey Pyles Antioch High School 21:40.1 7:13/M SR  
792 (> 7) 3000 Justin Halsey DeKalb High School 21:41.0 7:14/M JR  
793 (> 7) 3579 Ky Ariano Geneseo High School 21:41.2 7:14/M SR  
794 (> 7) 4305 Ruben Melgarejo McHenry High School 21:41.3 7:14/M FR  
795 (> 7) 5336 Benjamin Rewers Saint Ignatius College Prep 21:41.8 7:14/M JR  
796 369 4267 Jaime Espitia Mather 21:42.0 7:14/M SO  
797 (> 7) 4375 Nickolas Bounds Metea Valley High School 21:42.1 7:14/M JR  
798 (> 7) 3076 Tushar Mitra Downers Grove North 21:42.6 7:14/M SR  
799 370 3301 Aiden Benedict East Peoria Community High School 21:43.0 7:14/M FR  
800 (> 7) 5153 Aj Bernardo Rockford Auburn 21:43.6 7:15/M SO  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
801 (< 5) 2776 Michael Hellman Burlington Iowa High School 21:43.6 7:15/M SO  
802 (> 7) 2533 Alex Wisdom Antioch High School 21:44.0 7:15/M SO  
803 (> 7) 5155 Corbyn Clark-Garza Rockford Auburn 21:44.6 7:15/M SO  
804 (> 7) 3602 Nathan Venneberg Geneseo High School 21:44.7 7:15/M FR  
805 371 5140 Olufemi Ojulade Rock Island High School 21:45.1 7:15/M JR  
806 (> 7) 4110 Juan Martinez Lockport Township 21:45.6 7:15/M FR  
807 (> 7) 3249 Collin Kennedy Dunlap High School 21:45.6 7:15/M FR  
808 (> 7) 3997 Drew Knuettel Lakes Community High School 21:45.6 7:15/M JR  
809 (> 7) 4409 Krishna Vasudev Metea Valley High School 21:46.1 7:15/M SR  
810 (> 7) 3145 Quinn Murphy Downers Grove South 21:46.6 7:16/M FR  
811 372 4259 Xavier Alvira Mather 21:46.7 7:16/M SO  
812 (< 5) 5401 Zach Dahman St. Joseph-Ogden 21:46.8 7:16/M FR  
813 (> 7) 4199 Kevin Rogowski Maine South 21:48.1 7:16/M SO  
814 (> 7) 3948 Brayden Farmer Kaneland HS 21:48.9 7:16/M FR  
815 373 5221 Carter Hartsfield Rockford Guilford 21:49.0 7:16/M FR  
816 (> 7) 2993 Roberto Cordero DeKalb High School 21:50.1 7:17/M JR  
817 (> 7) 4837 Jared Tam Oswego East High School 21:50.6 7:17/M FR  
818 (> 7) 4296 Griffin Heft McHenry High School 21:50.7 7:17/M SO  
819 (> 7) 4321 Logan Thielsen McHenry High School 21:51.8 7:17/M FR  
820 374 5260 Angelo Escalon Romeoville High SChool 21:52.1 7:17/M FR  
821 375 5055 Ryan Miller Riverside Brookfield 21:52.2 7:17/M SO  
822 376 3371 Hector Argueta Elmwood Park 21:52.6 7:18/M FR  
823 377 3401 Anthony Schiller Elmwood Park 21:52.8 7:18/M SO  
824 378 5368 Alex Ortega Saint Patrick High School 21:53.1 7:18/M JR  
825 (> 7) 3330 James Dombrowski Edwardsville 21:53.3 7:18/M FR  
826 (> 7) 3916 Erik Tomson Jacobs High School 21:54.1 7:18/M JR  
827 (> 7) 4744 John McHale Normal West 21:54.2 7:18/M FR  
828 (> 7) 2519 Logan Parker Antioch High School 21:54.8 7:18/M SR  
829 (> 7) 4330 Kyle Barker Metamora 21:54.9 7:18/M JR  
830 (> 7) 3173 Luke Willer Downers Grove South 21:55.3 7:18/M FR  
831 (> 7) 3230 Sebastian Waz Dundee-Crown High School 21:55.5 7:19/M JR  
832 (> 7) 3587 Connor Knowles Geneseo High School 21:56.1 7:19/M FR  
833 (> 7) 5779 Matt Keyzer Woodstock High School 21:56.2 7:19/M SO  
834 (> 7) 2594 Ben Oberbeck Batavia High School 21:56.8 7:19/M FR  
835 379 3282 Colin Manion East Moline United 21:57.5 7:19/M FR  
836 (> 7) 3163 Wyatt Schuhmacher Downers Grove South 21:57.7 7:19/M FR  
837 380 5369 Scot Zabielski Saint Patrick High School 21:58.0 7:19/M JR  
838 (> 7) 4449 Bruce Knapp Minooka 21:58.5 7:20/M SR  
839 (> 7) 3691 Max Southwell Glenbard West 21:59.2 7:20/M FR  
840 (> 7) 5046 Felix Jacquat Riverside Brookfield 21:59.6 7:20/M SO  
841 (> 7) 3737 Collin Sylvain Hampshire 22:00.4 7:20/M JR  
842 381 2911 Avery Smith Champaign Central 22:00.4 7:20/M FR  
843 (> 7) 5338 Cleary Ryan Saint Ignatius College Prep 22:00.6 7:20/M SO  
844 (> 7) 2841 Thomas Wozniak Cary-Grove High School 22:01.0 7:20/M SO  
845 (> 7) 4166 Cole Baruffi Maine South 22:01.5 7:21/M SO  
846 (> 7) 3988 Liam Faustino Lakes Community High School 22:02.7 7:21/M SR  
847 (> 7) 4333 Quinn Bessert Metamora 22:03.0 7:21/M JR  
848 382 4852 Duncan Perry Ottawa (Twp) High School 22:03.4 7:21/M SO  
849 (> 7) 5650 Xin Zhu Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 22:03.8 7:21/M SO  
850 (> 7) 4605 Caden Overstreet Naperville Central HS 22:04.3 7:21/M FR  
851 (> 7) 4706 Carlos Morn-Toro Normal University 22:04.3 7:21/M SR  
852 (> 7) 3239 Connor Cleeton Dunlap High School 22:04.8 7:22/M SO  
853 (> 7) 5224 Andrew Mukha Rockford Guilford 22:05.0 7:22/M FR  
854 (< 5) 2772 Ben Allen Burlington Iowa High School 22:05.2 7:22/M SO  
855 (> 7) 4335 Connor Colantoni Metamora 22:05.6 7:22/M FR  
856 (> 7) 3921 Ryan Waddell Jacobs High School 22:05.6 7:22/M FR  
857 383 5477 Gammo Williams Sterling High School 22:05.7 7:22/M FR  
858 (> 7) 3089 Ryan Somma Downers Grove North 22:06.4 7:22/M SO  
859 (> 7) 5050 Emilio Lopez Riverside Brookfield 22:06.7 7:22/M SO  
860 384 3854 Matthew Crowder Jacksonville High School 22:06.9 7:22/M SR  
861 (> 7) 4892 Evan Al-Ashkar Plainfield North 22:07.0 7:22/M FR  
862 385 4256 Muhiyadin Ali Mather 22:07.9 7:23/M FR  
863 (> 7) 3596 Carson Oney Geneseo High School 22:07.9 7:23/M JR  
864 (> 7) 4326 Will Zunkel McHenry High School 22:08.2 7:23/M FR  
865 (> 7) 3918 Trent Trella Jacobs High School 22:08.6 7:23/M FR  
866 386 5132 Isaiah Horice Rock Island High School 22:08.7 7:23/M SO  
867 (> 7) 4337 Nic Crisler Metamora 22:09.8 7:23/M JR  
868 387 2625 Max Longtin BBCHS 22:09.9 7:23/M FR  
869 (> 7) 3202 Wyatt Griggel Dundee-Crown High School 22:10.2 7:23/M SR  
870 (> 7) 5161 Victor Hughes Rockford Auburn 22:10.6 7:24/M SR  
871 (> 7) 4186 Jakub Iwanski Maine South 22:10.7 7:24/M SO  
872 388 5526 Robert Bittle Triad High School 22:11.8 7:24/M SO  
873 389 3305 Jacob Higgins East Peoria Community High School 22:12.2 7:24/M JR  
874 (> 7) 4931 Shane Smith Plainfield North 22:12.6 7:24/M SR  
875 (> 7) 5813 Eunhan Park YHS 22:12.9 7:24/M SO  
876 390 5151 Blake Zahner Rock Island High School 22:13.4 7:24/M JR  
877 (> 7) 3272 Jonah Wyman Dunlap High School 22:13.8 7:25/M FR  
878 (> 7) 2518 Tyler Oslage Antioch High School 22:14.3 7:25/M SR  
879 (> 7) 4604 Josh Olson Naperville Central HS 22:15.3 7:25/M SO  
880 (> 7) 4402 Advik Sanampudi Metea Valley High School 22:16.6 7:26/M JR  
881 391 2442 Charlie Bekielewski Addison Trail 22:17.1 7:26/M JR  
882 (> 7) 3800 Simon Snead Highland Park High School 22:17.9 7:26/M FR  
883 (> 7) 2604 Nathan Schulhof Batavia High School 22:18.5 7:26/M SR  
884 (> 7) 4011 Jackson Sayre Lakes Community High School 22:18.5 7:26/M SO  
885 (> 7) 3119 Nick Esposito Downers Grove South 22:18.9 7:26/M FR  
886 (> 7) 3327 Andrew Delmore Edwardsville 22:19.0 7:26/M SR  
887 (> 7) 4489 Thomas Knobloch Moline High School 22:19.2 7:26/M JR  
888 (> 7) 3217 Frank Redisi Dundee-Crown High School 22:19.3 7:26/M JR  
889 392 3277 Dennis Beug East Moline United 22:19.7 7:27/M FR  
890 (> 7) 3673 Mark Low Glenbard West 22:20.0 7:27/M JR  
891 (> 7) 4554 Ronak Chandiwala Naperville Central HS 22:20.1 7:27/M JR  
892 (> 7) 2505 Jack Bay Antioch High School 22:20.2 7:27/M SR  
893 393 2629 Bryan Page BBCHS 22:20.3 7:27/M FR  
894 (> 7) 4603 Declan O'Donovan Naperville Central HS 22:20.8 7:27/M FR  
895 (> 7) 4595 Cesar Jr. Maldonado Naperville Central HS 22:22.5 7:28/M JR  
896 (> 7) 4171 Kyungsoo Chon Maine South 22:23.1 7:28/M FR  
897 394 3396 Jesus Morales Elmwood Park 22:23.4 7:28/M SO  
898 (> 7) 4297 Brett Hephner McHenry High School 22:24.0 7:28/M FR  
899 (> 7) 5644 Johnathon Treunaft Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 22:24.4 7:28/M FR  
900 (> 7) 4928 Dylan Seifert Plainfield North 22:24.8 7:28/M FR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
901 395 3853 Joshua Crowder Jacksonville High School 22:25.5 7:29/M FR  
902 (> 7) 4009 Ramon Perez Lakes Community High School 22:25.7 7:29/M SO  
903 (> 7) 3873 Zach Cardoza Jacobs High School 22:26.1 7:29/M JR  
904 (> 7) 4306 Michael Metz McHenry High School 22:26.3 7:29/M FR  
905 (> 7) 3155 Caleb Peterson Downers Grove South 22:26.4 7:29/M FR  
906 (> 7) 3099 Zach Tschosik Downers Grove North 22:26.6 7:29/M SO  
907 (> 7) 3213 Lance Olsen Dundee-Crown High School 22:26.8 7:29/M SR  
908 (> 7) 3325 Michael Coles Edwardsville 22:27.3 7:29/M SR  
909 396 5591 Tyler Spatafore Washington Community High School 22:27.3 7:29/M SR  
910 (> 7) 3209 Tyler Masters Dundee-Crown High School 22:28.1 7:29/M FR  
911 397 3028 Brennan Erb Dixon High School 22:28.8 7:30/M SO  
912 (> 7) 3722 Chris Fusilli Hampshire 22:28.9 7:30/M SO  
913 (> 7) 3225 David Soh Dundee-Crown High School 22:29.0 7:30/M JR  
914 (> 7) 4763 Isaiah Wilcoski Normal West 22:29.2 7:30/M FR  
915 (> 7) 4436 Francis Duldulao Minooka 22:29.5 7:30/M SO  
916 (> 7) 4403 Max Schotz Metea Valley High School 22:30.0 7:30/M JR  
917 (> 7) 4625 William Tong Naperville Central HS 22:30.8 7:30/M SO  
918 (> 7) 5040 Cormac Coen Riverside Brookfield 22:31.5 7:31/M SR  
919 (> 7) 4450 Zachary Knaub Minooka 22:32.4 7:31/M FR  
920 (< 5) 2648 Hunter Debruyne Belvidere High School 22:32.5 7:31/M JR  
921 (> 7) 4764 Paul Willey Normal West 22:32.8 7:31/M FR  
922 398 3383 Alex Garcia Elmwood Park 22:33.2 7:31/M SO  
923 (> 7) 4504 Vincent Stout Moline High School 22:33.7 7:31/M FR  
924 399 5259 Jack Dattomo Romeoville High SChool 22:34.1 7:31/M SO  
925 (> 7) 4740 Kepi Guither Normal West 22:35.3 7:32/M SO  
926 (> 7) 3360 Ben Strotheide Edwardsville 22:35.6 7:32/M SR  
927 400 3851 Tristan Conn Jacksonville High School 22:36.0 7:32/M SO  
928 (> 7) 3886 Andrew Kania Jacobs High School 22:36.1 7:32/M SR  
929 (> 7) 3877 Logan Farley Jacobs High School 22:37.3 7:32/M SO  
930 (> 7) 4683 Johnny Chambers Normal University 22:37.5 7:33/M FR  
931 (> 7) 3790 Enrique Lipezker Highland Park High School 22:37.7 7:33/M FR  
932 401 2844 Luke Ballantyne Central (Burlington) High School 22:38.1 7:33/M SO  
933 402 2460 John Taci Addison Trail 22:38.5 7:33/M SO  
934 (> 7) 3578 Simon Anderson Geneseo High School 22:38.9 7:33/M SO  
935 (> 7) 3265 Mark Vandewiele Dunlap High School 22:39.0 7:33/M JR  
936 403 5499 Kevin Parr Streator High School 22:40.0 7:33/M JR  
937 (> 7) 4746 Noah Moss Normal West 22:40.3 7:33/M JR  
938 (> 7) 3005 Nate Newlin DeKalb High School 22:40.7 7:34/M FR  
939 (> 7) 4485 Donnie Ingram Moline High School 22:40.9 7:34/M JR  
940 (> 7) 3283 Josh Mottet East Moline United 22:41.0 7:34/M SO  
941 (> 7) 4732 Seth Eeten Normal West 22:41.1 7:34/M FR  
942 (> 7) 5071 Chris Walden Riverside Brookfield 22:41.2 7:34/M JR  
943 (> 7) 5036 Noah Aguirre Riverside Brookfield 22:41.3 7:34/M FR  
944 (> 7) 3169 Josh Traugott Downers Grove South 22:41.5 7:34/M FR  
945 (> 7) 3897 James O'Connor Jacobs High School 22:42.1 7:34/M FR  
946 404 3858 Nick Hester Jacksonville High School 22:42.3 7:34/M SR  
947 (> 7) 3870 Cameron Behrendt Jacobs High School 22:42.6 7:34/M SO  
948 405 4851 Aaron Noble Ottawa (Twp) High School 22:42.7 7:34/M SO  
949 (> 7) 3667 Andrew Housey Glenbard West 22:43.0 7:34/M FR  
950 406 4515 Andy Delacruz Morton High School 22:43.6 7:35/M JR  
951 (> 7) 5137 Hser Moo Rock Island High School 22:43.6 7:35/M JR  
952 (> 7) 3993 Ian Halterman Lakes Community High School 22:44.5 7:35/M JR  
953 (> 7) 4716 Michael Story Normal University 22:44.7 7:35/M SR  
954 (> 7) 4182 Matt Hefferenan Maine South 22:45.2 7:35/M FR  
955 407 5350 Colin Bove Saint Patrick High School 22:45.6 7:35/M SO  
956 (> 7) 5305 Severo Enriquez Saint Ignatius College Prep 22:45.8 7:35/M JR  
957 408 4845 Drew Hood Ottawa (Twp) High School 22:45.9 7:35/M JR  
958 (> 7) 3067 Jacob Larocco Downers Grove North 22:46.6 7:36/M FR  
959 (> 7) 4350 Zach Lane Metamora 22:47.5 7:36/M SO  
960 (> 7) 4755 Tyler Scott Normal West 22:48.3 7:36/M JR  
961 (> 7) 5609 Chris Barlas Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 22:49.0 7:36/M SR  
962 (> 7) 5607 Carlos Avila Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 22:50.4 7:37/M FR  
963 (> 7) 5767 Sean Canaday Woodstock High School 22:50.6 7:37/M SO  
964 (> 7) 4827 Jonathon Paladio Oswego East High School 22:51.3 7:37/M FR  
965 (> 7) 4361 Sean Taylor Metamora 22:56.8 7:39/M FR  
966 (> 7) 4082 Matas Avizonis Lockport Township 22:57.9 7:39/M FR  
967 409 5579 Austin Bennett Washington Community High School 22:58.7 7:40/M JR  
968 (> 7) 4320 Dustin Thielsen McHenry High School 22:58.8 7:40/M SO  
969 (< 5) 5408 Josh Sexton St. Joseph-Ogden 23:00.7 7:40/M SR  
970 (> 7) 4576 Jacob Heidler Naperville Central HS 23:02.9 7:41/M SO  
971 (> 7) 5635 Aryan Sapre Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 23:03.4 7:41/M FR  
972 (> 7) 5170 Max Sandoval Rockford Auburn 23:03.8 7:41/M JR  
973 (> 7) 3224 Evan Schmitt Dundee-Crown High School 23:03.9 7:41/M JR  
974 (> 7) 3686 Jacob Ordona Glenbard West 23:04.0 7:41/M FR  
975 (> 7) 4727 Nathan Burrell Normal West 23:04.2 7:41/M FR  
976 (> 7) 2617 Chandler Cox BBCHS 23:04.4 7:41/M JR  
977 (> 7) 5300 Eoin Crowley Saint Ignatius College Prep 23:05.3 7:42/M FR  
978 (> 7) 4700 Evan King Normal University 23:06.5 7:42/M JR  
979 (> 7) 4448 Caden Kiedrow Minooka 23:06.6 7:42/M FR  
980 (> 7) 2834 Andrew Roth Cary-Grove High School 23:06.6 7:42/M SO  
981 (> 7) 2531 Mathew Watkinson Antioch High School 23:06.7 7:42/M SO  
982 410 3317 Dorian Wike East Peoria Community High School 23:07.6 7:43/M FR  
983 (> 7) 5787 Seth Rowe Woodstock High School 23:07.9 7:43/M SO  
984 (> 7) 3290 Anuar Salinas East Moline United 23:08.6 7:43/M SR  
985 411 2910 Nicholas Seraphin Champaign Central 23:09.5 7:43/M JR  
986 (> 7) 5070 Hector Velazquez Riverside Brookfield 23:11.5 7:44/M SO  
987 (> 7) 5780 Carlos Martinez Woodstock High School 23:11.7 7:44/M SO  
988 (> 7) 4294 Steven Hansen McHenry High School 23:11.8 7:44/M SO  
989 (> 7) 3643 Henry Blatchford Glenbard West 23:12.8 7:44/M FR  
990 (> 7) 4898 Alex Carlson Plainfield North 23:13.4 7:44/M FR  
991 (> 7) 4583 Erik Jones Naperville Central HS 23:13.8 7:45/M SO  
992 (> 7) 2835 Stephen Sheffel Cary-Grove High School 23:14.0 7:45/M SR  
993 (> 7) 4575 Omair Hassan Naperville Central HS 23:14.7 7:45/M FR  
994 (> 7) 2886 Charles Hong Champaign Centennial 23:14.8 7:45/M JR  
995 412 4522 Connor Klopfenstein Morton High School 23:14.8 7:45/M SR  
996 413 5470 Scott McPhillips Sterling High School 23:15.1 7:45/M SO  
997 (> 7) 4370 Max Berglind Metea Valley High School 23:15.4 7:45/M SO  
998 (> 7) 4454 Brodie Martin Minooka 23:16.5 7:46/M JR  
999 (> 7) 3733 Zachary Pederson Hampshire 23:17.1 7:46/M SO  
1000 (> 7) 3160 Josh Referente Downers Grove South 23:17.9 7:46/M SR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1001 (> 7) 4571 William Gallagher Naperville Central HS 23:18.7 7:46/M FR  
1002 (> 7) 4698 Ian Kelly Normal University 23:18.7 7:46/M SO  
1003 (> 7) 3719 Noah Carignan Hampshire 23:18.8 7:46/M JR  
1004 (< 5) 2779 Sam Moslley Burlington Iowa High School 23:19.3 7:46/M SO  
1005 (> 7) 3642 David Billings Glenbard West 23:20.4 7:47/M JR  
1006 (> 7) 4309 James Norris McHenry High School 23:21.0 7:47/M FR  
1007 (> 7) 4183 Nathan Hernandez Maine South 23:21.2 7:47/M SO  
1008 (> 7) 5806 Andrew Hellyer YHS 23:22.0 7:47/M FR  
1009 (> 7) 3395 Jason Morales Elmwood Park 23:22.1 7:47/M SR  
1010 (> 7) 4500 Enrique Perez Moline High School 23:24.3 7:48/M SR  
1011 (> 7) 4331 Quinn Barker Metamora 23:24.5 7:48/M FR  
1012 (< 5) 3769 Justin Wakeley Highland HS, IL 23:24.8 7:48/M SO  
1013 (> 7) 4832 David Roberts Oswego East High School 23:24.9 7:48/M FR  
1014 414 5496 Aldair Moreno Streator High School 23:25.5 7:49/M SR  
1015 (> 7) 3381 Omari Evans Elmwood Park 23:27.5 7:49/M SO  
1016 (> 7) 3344 Brednan Maddox Edwardsville 23:27.8 7:49/M SO  
1017 (> 7) 3103 Jonathan Westfall Downers Grove North 23:30.0 7:50/M FR  
1018 (> 7) 3375 Connor Brown Elmwood Park 23:30.2 7:50/M FR  
1019 (< 5) 3758 Ethan Hollenkamp Highland HS, IL 23:31.5 7:51/M FR  
1020 (> 7) 4390 Karthik Kumar Metea Valley High School 23:31.8 7:51/M FR  
1021 415 3312 Dakota Ryder East Peoria Community High School 23:32.5 7:51/M JR  
1022 (> 7) 2637 Trevor Way BBCHS 23:33.8 7:51/M SR  
1023 416 4513 Ben Darcy Morton High School 23:35.6 7:52/M SO  
1024 (> 7) 3266 Ryan Vandewiele Dunlap High School 23:36.5 7:52/M JR  
1025 (> 7) 3773 Andrew Arzac Highland Park High School 23:37.2 7:52/M FR  
1026 (> 7) 4304 Justin Maniora McHenry High School 23:42.5 7:54/M FR  
1027 (> 7) 5804 Ryan Goebel YHS 23:42.9 7:54/M SO  
1028 (> 7) 3372 Josh Avalos Elmwood Park 23:44.6 7:55/M SR  
1029 (> 7) 3106 Jonathan Aguilera Downers Grove South 23:44.9 7:55/M JR  
1030 417 3619 Chris Jechke Glenbard South 23:46.4 7:55/M FR  
1031 (> 7) 4899 Michael Carlson Plainfield North 23:46.6 7:56/M JR  
1032 (> 7) 3200 Ishmael Gonzalez Dundee-Crown High School 23:47.0 7:56/M FR  
1033 (> 7) 4181 Brady Goodwin Maine South 23:47.1 7:56/M FR  
1034 (> 7) 4364 Jacob Viggers Metamora 23:47.4 7:56/M FR  
1035 (> 7) 5626 Mitchell Mertes Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 23:47.7 7:56/M FR  
1036 418 4858 Cole Smelko Ottawa (Twp) High School 23:48.4 7:56/M FR  
1037 (> 7) 3058 Isaac Hsu Downers Grove North 23:49.3 7:56/M SO  
1038 (> 7) 2503 Keno Barba Antioch High School 23:50.0 7:57/M SO  
1039 (> 7) 3648 Sam Casas Glenbard West 23:51.2 7:57/M SO  
1040 419 5474 Brandeis Shore Sterling High School 23:51.5 7:57/M FR  
1041 420 5502 Ryan Smith Streator High School 23:53.4 7:58/M FR  
1042 (> 7) 4332 Bailey Bates Metamora 23:53.4 7:58/M FR  
1043 (> 7) 4503 Aticus Smith Moline High School 23:53.5 7:58/M SO  
1044 (> 7) 2892 Kevin Mayele Champaign Centennial 23:54.2 7:58/M FR  
1045 (> 7) 5185 Alex Woodruff Rockford Auburn 23:54.5 7:58/M SO  
1046 (> 7) 3253 Sahil Kubor Dunlap High School 23:55.6 7:59/M SO  
1047 (> 7) 4207 William Von Staats Maine South 23:57.8 7:59/M SO  
1048 (< 5) 4641 Vasilios Karavitis nazareth academy 23:58.0 7:59/M FR  
1049 (> 7) 3738 Josh Vangheem Hampshire 23:58.5 8:00/M SO  
1050 (> 7) 3291 Billy Sanders East Moline United 23:59.0 8:00/M FR  
1051 (> 7) 3235 Ryan Bishop Dunlap High School 23:59.9 8:00/M SO  
1052 (> 7) 3257 Alex Miles Dunlap High School 23:59.9 8:00/M FR  
1053 (> 7) 4505 Alex Wandrey Moline High School 24:00.3 8:00/M JR  
1054 (> 7) 3138 Owen McCarthy Downers Grove South 24:01.7 8:01/M FR  
1055 (> 7) 3223 Nathan Scanlan Dundee-Crown High School 24:01.9 8:01/M JR  
1056 (> 7) 3938 Nicholas Allen Kaneland HS 24:02.4 8:01/M FR  
1057 (> 7) 3194 Christian Dierwechter Dundee-Crown High School 24:02.5 8:01/M FR  
1058 (> 7) 4164 Mohammed Baasim Maine South 24:03.7 8:01/M FR  
1059 (> 7) 3122 Glenn Foster Downers Grove South 24:04.6 8:02/M FR  
1060 (> 7) 4726 Hudson Blackwood Normal West 24:06.1 8:02/M FR  
1061 (> 7) 4805 Titan Cornelius Oswego East High School 24:06.8 8:02/M FR  
1062 (< 5) 4652 Patrick Titzer nazareth academy 24:06.9 8:02/M FR  
1063 421 5494 Trevor Mitts Streator High School 24:07.2 8:02/M SO  
1064 (> 7) 4275 Karim Mohammed Mather 24:07.7 8:03/M JR  
1065 (> 7) 2614 David Chen BBCHS 24:07.8 8:03/M SR  
1066 (> 7) 4260 Justin Aves Mather 24:08.0 8:03/M SR  
1067 (> 7) 3226 Jovan Terrazas Dundee-Crown High School 24:08.4 8:03/M JR  
1068 (> 7) 4000 Jack Lindner Lakes Community High School 24:08.6 8:03/M JR  
1069 (> 7) 4283 Daniel Sebastian Mather 24:09.3 8:03/M JR  
1070 (> 7) 3952 Finn Gannon Kaneland HS 24:11.6 8:04/M FR  
1071 (> 7) 4349 Kyle Lane Metamora 24:12.1 8:04/M JR  
1072 (> 7) 4124 Kaden Shea Lockport Township 24:13.5 8:05/M FR  
1073 (> 7) 3250 Peter Kerman Dunlap High School 24:14.2 8:05/M FR  
1074 422 5359 Emmett Kantor Saint Patrick High School 24:14.5 8:05/M FR  
1075 (> 7) 5226 Nick Rich Rockford Guilford 24:14.9 8:05/M SO  
1076 (> 7) 5144 Nihae Shee Rock Island High School 24:15.0 8:05/M JR  
1077 (> 7) 4629 Parker Walsh Naperville Central HS 24:15.3 8:05/M SO  
1078 (> 7) 4579 Jeffrey Huang Naperville Central HS 24:16.2 8:05/M SO  
1079 (> 7) 3378 Brian Daza Elmwood Park 24:18.9 8:06/M SO  
1080 (> 7) 4194 Jack Murphy Maine South 24:20.2 8:07/M FR  
1081 (> 7) 5325 Logan Meyers Saint Ignatius College Prep 24:21.1 8:07/M FR  
1082 (> 7) 2511 Noah Krusely Antioch High School 24:26.0 8:09/M FR  
1083 (> 7) 4426 Austin Bodah Minooka 24:26.0 8:09/M SR  
1084 (> 7) 2576 Anthony Costa Batavia High School 24:27.3 8:09/M FR  
1085 (> 7) 3293 James Toland East Moline United 24:28.4 8:09/M SO  
1086 423 5356 Thomas Jacobs Saint Patrick High School 24:28.6 8:10/M FR  
1087 (> 7) 4121 Avery Pierre Lockport Township 24:29.7 8:10/M FR  
1088 (> 7) 5228 Mason Sarrels Rockford Guilford 24:30.7 8:10/M SO  
1089 (> 7) 3387 Nathan Gonzales Elmwood Park 24:34.0 8:11/M FR  
1090 (> 7) 3696 Jackson Wyrick Glenbard West 24:34.1 8:11/M SO  
1091 (> 7) 4555 Jiawei Chen Naperville Central HS 24:35.6 8:12/M JR  
1092 424 3628 Brighton Senn Glenbard South 24:35.7 8:12/M FR  
1093 (> 7) 4765 John Yehl Normal West 24:36.4 8:12/M FR  
1094 425 4859 Zachary Swart Ottawa (Twp) High School 24:40.0 8:13/M SO  
1095 (> 7) 3989 Collin Gahagan Lakes Community High School 24:40.4 8:13/M SO  
1096 (> 7) 5174 Jake Stanford Rockford Auburn 24:42.0 8:14/M SO  
1097 (> 7) 5768 Ben Caspari Woodstock High School 24:42.3 8:14/M SO  
1098 (> 7) 4118 Colin O'Hare Lockport Township 24:44.9 8:15/M SO  
1099 (< 5) 3755 Aiden Conrad Highland HS, IL 24:48.2 8:16/M FR  
1100 426 5501 Kevin Ridge Streator High School 24:48.7 8:16/M JR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1101 (> 7) 5256 Sebastian Banach Romeoville High SChool 24:50.7 8:17/M SO  
1102 (> 7) 4200 Christopher Rosales Maine South 24:52.6 8:18/M FR  
1103 (> 7) 4278 Eseosa Ogbeifun Mather 24:54.4 8:18/M SR  
1104 427 3627 Zander Miller Glenbard South 24:55.2 8:18/M FR  
1105 (> 7) 3355 Robbie Reiheld Edwardsville 24:55.3 8:18/M SO  
1106 (> 7) 3942 Andy Conley Kaneland HS 24:57.8 8:19/M SR  
1107 (> 7) 4363 Nick Tiezzi Metamora 24:58.3 8:19/M SO  
1108 (> 7) 2508 Charlie Haling Antioch High School 25:00.3 8:20/M SO  
1109 (> 7) 3959 Andrew Lindow Kaneland HS 25:00.7 8:20/M SR  
1110 (> 7) 4480 Aden E Moline High School 25:01.3 8:20/M FR  
1111 (> 7) 5156 Caleb Foster Rockford Auburn 25:03.7 8:21/M FR  
1112 (> 7) 5149 Jacob Voigt Rock Island High School 25:04.4 8:21/M JR  
1113 428 5358 Riley Joyce Saint Patrick High School 25:04.5 8:22/M JR  
1114 (> 7) 3943 Matt Conley Kaneland HS 25:07.9 8:23/M JR  
1115 (> 7) 3188 Jakson Bending Dundee-Crown High School 25:08.6 8:23/M SO  
1116 (> 7) 5175 Tyler Stenberg Rockford Auburn 25:09.5 8:23/M SO  
1117 (> 7) 5167 Isaac Pick Rockford Auburn 25:10.8 8:24/M SO  
1118 (> 7) 4902 Justin Conrad Plainfield North 25:13.3 8:24/M SO  
1119 (> 7) 2462 Horfanel Vivero Addison Trail 25:13.6 8:25/M JR  
1120 (> 7) 2450 Diego Lopez Addison Trail 25:14.8 8:25/M JR  
1121 429 5360 Tyler Lemke Saint Patrick High School 25:17.6 8:26/M FR  
1122 (> 7) 3402 Hector Torres Elmwood Park 25:19.3 8:26/M JR  
1123 (> 7) 4578 Dawson Henson Naperville Central HS 25:19.8 8:27/M SO  
1124 430 2907 Divit Patel Champaign Central 25:22.6 8:28/M JR  
1125 (> 7) 3379 Gabe De La Mora Elmwood Park 25:22.6 8:28/M SO  
1126 (> 7) 4195 Axle Nocon Maine South 25:26.9 8:29/M SO  
1127 (> 7) 4923 Ryan Rehak Plainfield North 25:29.1 8:30/M JR  
1128 (> 7) 5160 Connor Herrell Rockford Auburn 25:30.5 8:30/M SO  
1129 431 4844 Dakota Frederick Ottawa (Twp) High School 25:32.9 8:31/M SO  
1130 (> 7) 3901 Nicholas Parker Jacobs High School 25:35.4 8:32/M FR  
1131 (> 7) 4384 Kiernan Hickey Metea Valley High School 25:35.8 8:32/M FR  
1132 (> 7) 3915 Jesse Then Jacobs High School 25:37.6 8:33/M SR  
1133 (> 7) 3078 Erik Peterson Downers Grove North 25:39.8 8:33/M FR  
1134 (> 7) 5782 Jose Mendez Woodstock High School 25:47.1 8:36/M SR  
1135 (> 7) 3351 Eddie Noonan Edwardsville 25:50.1 8:37/M SO  
1136 (> 7) 2530 Leo Vasquez Antioch High School 25:52.9 8:38/M FR  
1137 (> 7) 5634 Samar Sannareddy Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 25:54.7 8:38/M FR  
1138 (> 7) 5617 Andy Correa Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 25:56.2 8:39/M FR  
1139 (> 7) 5217 Anthony Drake Rockford Guilford 25:56.4 8:39/M FR  
1140 (> 7) 2616 Carson Chisum BBCHS 25:57.3 8:39/M JR  
1141 432 3620 Luke Johnson Glenbard South 26:02.7 8:41/M FR  
1142 (> 7) 3295 Lorenzo Vasquez East Moline United 26:03.4 8:41/M FR  
1143 (< 5) 4877 Joseph Hinton Peoria HS 26:04.6 8:42/M FR  
1144 (> 7) 3045 Eamon Casey Downers Grove North 26:06.3 8:42/M FR  
1145 (> 7) 4729 Carter Cannon Normal West 26:07.5 8:43/M FR  
1146 (> 7) 5264 Trey Jackson Romeoville High SChool 26:07.7 8:43/M FR  
1147 (< 5) 4874 Quenton Chambers Peoria HS 26:08.9 8:43/M JR  
1148 (> 7) 2633 Ayden Schroeder BBCHS 26:09.1 8:43/M SO  
1149 (> 7) 3338 Ethan Hershberger Edwardsville 26:10.4 8:43/M SO  
1150 (> 7) 4173 Jack Cienkus Maine South 26:10.8 8:44/M SO  
1151 (> 7) 4204 Brain Simpson Maine South 26:11.2 8:44/M SO  
1152 (> 7) 3264 Ryley Unruh Dunlap High School 26:11.3 8:44/M SO  
1153 (> 7) 4210 Emilio Zires Maine South 26:14.1 8:45/M SO  
1154 (> 7) 2441 Carlos Argueta Addison Trail 26:27.0 8:49/M FR  
1155 (> 7) 3972 Casey Walters Kaneland HS 26:27.5 8:49/M SO  
1156 (> 7) 2845 David Barkocy Central (Burlington) High School 26:27.5 8:49/M FR  
1157 (> 7) 3912 Dean Signorini Jacobs High School 26:28.6 8:50/M FR  
1158 (> 7) 2619 Maguire Domanszky BBCHS 26:32.4 8:51/M SR  
1159 (> 7) 3850 Logan Conn Jacksonville High School 26:36.4 8:52/M FR  
1160 (> 7) 5168 Donovan Reed Rockford Auburn 26:42.1 8:54/M SR  
1161 (> 7) 5811 Devyn Kingsbury YHS 26:44.5 8:55/M FR  
1162 (> 7) 5169 Sebastian Roethle Rockford Auburn 26:50.7 8:57/M FR  
1163 433 2903 Owen Eeslinger Champaign Central 26:53.0 8:58/M FR  
1164 (> 7) 4385 Kabir Jain Metea Valley High School 26:53.2 8:58/M FR  
1165 (> 7) 3034 Matthew Lohse Dixon High School 26:54.5 8:58/M SR  
1166 (> 7) 4284 Tomas Vallejos Mather 26:57.2 8:59/M SO  
1167 (> 7) 3135 Ryan Leddy Downers Grove South 26:57.9 8:59/M SO  
1168 (> 7) 3192 David Chingwa Dundee-Crown High School 27:00.2 9:00/M FR  
1169 (> 7) 3644 Josh Brooks Glenbard West 27:05.0 9:02/M FR  
1170 (> 7) 3392 David Klis Elmwood Park 27:06.5 9:02/M SO  
1171 (> 7) 4437 Antonio Esquivel Minooka 27:09.8 9:03/M FR  
1172 (> 7) 4273 Ibrahim Kadawala Mather 27:15.0 9:05/M FR  
1173 (> 7) 5334 Alexis Perrales-Aceves Saint Ignatius College Prep 27:15.1 9:05/M FR  
1174 434 3629 Param Sridhar Glenbard South 27:27.1 9:09/M FR  
1175 435 5487 Logan Cunningham Streator High School 27:32.8 9:11/M FR  
1176 (> 7) 4568 Luke Fredericks Naperville Central HS 27:35.9 9:12/M JR  
1177 (> 7) 2862 Kyle Rash Central (Burlington) High School 27:36.5 9:12/M SO  
1178 (> 7) 5172 Ethan Singmouangthong Rockford Auburn 27:37.0 9:12/M SO  
1179 (> 7) 4274 Tri Le Mather 27:39.0 9:13/M SO  
1180 (> 7) 3175 Kyle Wiseman Downers Grove South 27:41.1 9:14/M FR  
1181 (> 7) 2609 Luke Bagg BBCHS 28:06.4 9:22/M SO  
1182 (< 5) 4872 Missael Arias Cruz Peoria HS 28:10.0 9:23/M JR  
1183 (> 7) 4512 Nick Cain Morton High School 28:15.6 9:25/M SO  
1184 (> 7) 5355 Daniel Hernandez Saint Patrick High School 28:22.5 9:28/M SR  
1185 (> 7) 4255 Ramses Alcantara Mather 28:33.2 9:31/M FR  
1186 (> 7) 5647 Pedro Xochitecatl Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 28:33.8 9:31/M SR  
1187 (> 7) 4254 Ali Alaidroos Mather 28:40.3 9:33/M FR  
1188 (> 7) 5179 Evan Walling Rockford Auburn 28:42.0 9:34/M SR  
1189 (> 7) 4533 Landon Vernon Morton High School 28:53.5 9:38/M JR  
1190 (> 7) 3895 Zain Mustafa Jacobs High School 28:54.9 9:38/M JR  
1191 (< 5) 2647 Rob Bland Belvidere High School 28:56.6 9:39/M SO  
1192 (> 7) 3782 Ramey Heimgartner Highland Park High School 28:58.0 9:39/M FR  
1193 (> 7) 2612 Rylan Carpenter BBCHS 29:01.7 9:41/M FR  
1194 (> 7) 3285 Benedict Mushimata East Moline United 29:02.2 9:41/M SR  
1195 (> 7) 4761 Luke Varela Normal West 29:05.8 9:42/M JR  
1196 (> 7) 4470 Carlos Torres Minooka 29:21.3 9:47/M SO  
1197 436 5491 Alessandro Deleon Streator High School 29:40.7 9:54/M SR  
1198 (< 5) 4643 Ethan Nelson nazareth academy 30:18.0 10:06/M SO  
1199 (> 7) 2613 Loren Carson BBCHS 30:22.0 10:07/M FR  
1200 (> 7) 3205 Danny Koerner Dundee-Crown High School 30:24.5 10:08/M SR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1201 (> 7) 5636 Shlok Shah Waubonsie Valley HS Boys 30:29.0 10:10/M FR  
1202 (> 7) 4525 Austin Lyons Morton High School 30:43.1 10:14/M FR  
1203 (> 7) 4634 Mason Wickmann Naperville Central HS 30:57.3 10:19/M FR  
1204 (> 7) 4627 Braeden Umfress Naperville Central HS 30:58.9 10:20/M FR  
1205 (> 7) 4089 Thomas Cipiti Lockport Township 31:08.1 10:23/M SO  
1206 (> 7) 3256 James Meghrian Dunlap High School 31:09.7 10:23/M SO  
1207 (> 7) 3373 Emilio Barajas Elmwood Park 31:30.9 10:30/M SO  
1208 (> 7) 4206 Nathan Thillens Maine South 31:32.6 10:31/M FR  
1209 (> 7) 4268 Jason Gankhuyog Mather 31:57.2 10:39/M SO  
1210 (< 5) 2920 James Carter-Alvis Charleston High School 32:15.6 10:45/M SO  
1211 (> 7) 4281 Nathan Quach Mather 32:23.5 10:48/M SO  
1212 (> 7) 4282 David Sandoval Mather 32:39.5 10:53/M FR  
1213 (> 7) 4527 Zach Mihelic Morton High School 32:45.5 10:55/M SR  
1214 (> 7) 5366 Carlos Olivera Saint Patrick High School 33:41.2 11:14/M SO  
1215 (> 7) 4269 Mason Gankhuyog Mather 34:12.8 11:24/M SO  
1216 (> 7) 2445 Marcos Garnica Addison Trail 35:02.7 11:41/M SO  
1217 (> 7) 2615 Dylyn Chen BBCHS 35:22.1 11:47/M FR  
1218 (> 7) 4192 Marc Martin Maine South 36:01.9 12:01/M FR  
1219 (< 5) 2926 Blake Smith Charleston High School 37:06.3 12:22/M SO  
DQ DQ 3073 Javier Manzanero Downers Grove North     SO  
DQ DQ 3074 Caden McCann Downers Grove North     FR  
DQ DQ 3398 Jovani Nieves Elmwood Park     FR  
DQ DQ 3859 Ian Karr Jacksonville High School     FR