First to the Finish

September 14, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls - 1A

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 2036 Lydia Roller Staunton 17:27.1 5:49/M JR  
2 2 2373 Grace Erb Winnebago HS 17:54.6 5:58/M FR  
3 3 611 Alexi Fogo Eureka High School 18:01.7 6:01/M JR  
4 4 2133 Kate Ahmari Urbana University 18:06.0 6:02/M FR  
5 5 416 Payne Turney Clinton High School 18:08.2 6:03/M SR  
6 6 2374 Katie Erb Winnebago HS 18:15.5 6:05/M SO  
7 7 619 Anna Perry Eureka High School 18:17.3 6:06/M SO  
8 8 1819 Bailee Fortney Rock Falls Hish School 18:18.2 6:06/M SR  
9 9 2377 Ella Maher Winnebago HS 18:27.1 6:09/M JR  
10 10 2383 Marissa Roggensack Winnebago HS 18:30.7 6:10/M FR  
11 11 2330 Caroline Gwaltney Williamsville 18:33.7 6:11/M SR  
12 (< 5) 483 Gabrielle Alongi Du Quoin High School 18:37.0 6:12/M SR  
13 12 1936 Janelynn Wirth Roxana 18:38.1 6:13/M SO  
14 13 2008 Savanah Beavers Stanford Olympia 18:45.7 6:15/M JR  
15 14 599 Ruby Slightom EPG 18:58.1 6:19/M SO  
16 15 2332 Lexy Henrikson Williamsville 19:00.6 6:20/M SR  
17 16 2389 Kaylee Woolery Winnebago HS 19:10.7 6:24/M FR  
18 17 1608 Ella Bittner Normal University 19:11.3 6:24/M JR  
19 18 85 Isabella Oroszo Aurora Central Catholic 19:12.7 6:24/M FR  
20 19 1630 Lyndsey Wolters Normal University 19:19.4 6:26/M JR  
21 20 615 Elle Knapp Eureka High School 19:23.1 6:28/M SO  
22 21 1616 Mackie Madix Normal University 19:23.8 6:28/M JR  
23 22 1631 Lizzy Zacharias Normal University 19:30.0 6:30/M JR  
24 23 1830 Erin Porter Rock Falls Hish School 19:30.8 6:30/M SR  
25 24 2090 Lizzy Freidinger Tremont High School 19:38.1 6:33/M SR  
26 25 1822 Calin Gaulrapp Rock Falls Hish School 19:40.0 6:33/M SO  
27 26 1825 Alexandra Gomez Rock Falls Hish School 19:40.7 6:34/M SR  
28 (< 5) 1792 Tessla Ellis Riverton High School 19:45.8 6:35/M SR  
29 27 1947 Audrey Jenkins Seneca High School 19:46.3 6:35/M SO  
30 28 91 Leslie Viveros Aurora Central Catholic 19:47.6 6:36/M SR  
31 29 354 Nora Brady Central Catholic 19:48.5 6:36/M FR  
32 30 1821 Bryahna Ganther Rock Falls Hish School 19:52.6 6:38/M JR  
33 31 2098 Tresa Scheuermann Tremont High School 19:53.3 6:38/M SR  
34 32 1352 Katherine Gertsen Montini Catholic High School 19:54.0 6:38/M FR  
35 33 2139 Anya Kaplan-Hartnett Urbana University 19:55.1 6:38/M SR  
36 34 2148 Erin Smith Urbana University 19:55.4 6:38/M SO  
37 35 2023 Olivia Frail Stark County 20:01.5 6:41/M SR  
38 (< 5) 487 Olivia Phillips Du Quoin High School 20:02.5 6:41/M SO  
39 36 1893 Renate Toldo Rockford Christian 20:03.1 6:41/M SR  
40 37 2382 Renee Rittmeyer Winnebago HS 20:05.2 6:42/M SO  
41 (< 5) 486 Lauren Heape Du Quoin High School 20:06.5 6:42/M SO  
42 38 747 Joely Overstreet Genoa-Kingston 20:08.5 6:43/M SR  
43 39 1626 Katie Spaulding Normal University 20:12.5 6:44/M SR  
44 40 2233 Lily Lebo Wheaton Academy 20:16.4 6:45/M SO  
45 41 2379 Sophia Martino Winnebago HS 20:19.0 6:46/M SO  
46 42 1609 Adriana Crabtree Normal University 20:20.3 6:47/M SO  
47 43 1933 Jennifer Palen Roxana 20:21.0 6:47/M SO  
48 44 596 Jenna Kent EPG 20:22.0 6:47/M SO  
49 45 2153 Maxine Van Der Donk Urbana University 20:22.4 6:47/M SO  
50 46 2138 Cadi Hu Urbana University 20:22.7 6:48/M SO  
51 (> 7) 2375 Aurora Insko Winnebago HS 20:22.9 6:48/M JR  
52 47 2134 Danbi Choi Urbana University 20:23.4 6:48/M JR  
53 48 82 Shaley Gonzalez Aurora Central Catholic 20:24.4 6:48/M SR  
54 49 407 Sophia Park Chicago (University) 20:25.7 6:49/M SO  
55 50 359 Kaylie Eckhoff Central Catholic 20:31.3 6:50/M SO  
56 51 1924 Riley Doyle Roxana 20:32.3 6:51/M FR  
57 52 2225 Lizzy Szynal Westmont 20:36.1 6:52/M FR  
58 53 1891 Mackenzie Park Rockford Christian 20:38.8 6:53/M JR  
59 (> 7) 2372 Miyah Brown Winnebago HS 20:38.9 6:53/M SO  
60 54 1756 Kyra Hilsabeck Princeville High School 20:39.0 6:53/M FR  
61 55 587 Chloe Kelly Elmwood High School 20:39.2 6:53/M FR  
62 56 363 Anna Zlatic Central Catholic 20:40.9 6:54/M SO  
63 57 2004 Ellie Stahr St. Teresa High School 20:42.3 6:54/M FR  
64 58 1629 Lynnae Wollenweber Normal University 20:43.4 6:54/M FR  
65 59 2009 Anna Bieber Stanford Olympia 20:43.9 6:55/M FR  
66 60 1757 Sorin Hilsabeck Princeville High School 20:44.5 6:55/M SR  
67 61 577 Sophie Bedell Elmwood High School 20:44.8 6:55/M SO  
68 62 409 Franzi Wild Chicago (University) 20:44.9 6:55/M SR  
69 63 79 Maggie Dervis Aurora Central Catholic 20:46.3 6:55/M JR  
70 64 593 Charlie Hamilton EPG 20:46.5 6:56/M SO  
71 65 293 Morgan Carrino Carlinville 20:49.8 6:57/M FR  
72 66 2227 Kelly Bickhart Wheaton Academy 20:53.6 6:58/M JR  
73 67 865 Marley Williamson IVC 20:54.3 6:58/M SO  
74 68 2018 Ellen Springer Stanford Olympia 20:54.6 6:58/M JR  
75 (> 7) 1623 Tasha Schuckman Normal University 20:55.4 6:58/M SR  
76 69 2231 Anna Jerdee Wheaton Academy 20:58.8 7:00/M SR  
77 70 1878 Avery Demo Rockford Christian 20:59.5 7:00/M FR  
78 71 2343 Katherine Walker Williamsville 21:01.8 7:01/M SO  
79 72 1831 Sydney Reyes Rock Falls Hish School 21:01.9 7:01/M JR  
80 73 618 Laurel Munson Eureka High School 21:02.6 7:01/M FR  
81 74 357 Kaitlyn Dappen Central Catholic 21:02.8 7:01/M SR  
82 75 1954 Amber Vroman Seneca High School 21:03.9 7:01/M JR  
83 (< 5) 35 Mattie Kindelsperger Alleman (Rock Island) 21:05.0 7:02/M JR  
84 76 744 Kaitlyn Jerbi Genoa-Kingston 21:06.8 7:02/M SO  
85 77 2097 Sara Scheuermann Tremont High School 21:08.0 7:03/M SO  
86 78 622 Claire Wilson Eureka High School 21:08.6 7:03/M FR  
87 79 1353 Kathryn Peters Montini Catholic High School 21:09.4 7:03/M SO  
88 80 2096 Alida Proehl Tremont High School 21:09.9 7:03/M FR  
89 81 1892 Brodie Scrogin Rockford Christian 21:10.5 7:04/M JR  
90 82 1781 Kendra Downing Ridgewood Coop 21:11.4 7:04/M FR  
91 (< 5) 34 Ella Darrow Alleman (Rock Island) 21:13.0 7:04/M JR  
92 (< 5) 420 Esperanza Ruiz Dakota 21:14.8 7:05/M SO  
93 83 1687 Leah Watters Oregon High School 21:14.8 7:05/M JR  
94 84 2226 Amy Alexander Wheaton Academy 21:15.9 7:05/M JR  
95 85 1937 Gabrielle Woodrufff Roxana 21:16.1 7:05/M FR  
96 (< 5) 42 Danielle Johnson Annawan Wethersfield 21:18.5 7:06/M FR  
97 86 2143 Erin Minor Urbana University 21:18.7 7:06/M SR  
98 87 1355 Heather Sledzinski Montini Catholic High School 21:19.1 7:06/M JR  
99 88 1736 Megan Derrick Pleasant Plains 21:21.6 7:07/M FR  
100 (< 5) 228 Rebekah Marlow Bluford Unit School District 318 (Webber High School) 21:22.0 7:07/M SR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 89 1832 Gracie Rippy Rock Falls Hish School 21:22.5 7:08/M FR  
102 90 946 Morgan Klos Johnsburg High School 21:22.9 7:08/M SO  
103 91 2220 Mikayla Hickey Westmont 21:23.8 7:08/M FR  
104 92 188 Christina Wang Beecher High School 21:24.3 7:08/M JR  
105 (> 7) 1614 Mya Kaeb Normal University 21:25.4 7:08/M JR  
106 93 580 Julie Dunkel Elmwood High School 21:27.6 7:09/M SR  
107 94 2088 Stephanie Buck Tremont High School 21:29.5 7:10/M JR  
108 95 1885 Emily Kirkham Rockford Christian 21:32.9 7:11/M SR  
109 96 1351 Julianne Billote Montini Catholic High School 21:34.4 7:11/M SR  
110 97 181 Sydney Bonham Beecher High School 21:34.5 7:12/M FR  
111 98 406 Viviana Glick Chicago (University) 21:34.6 7:12/M JR  
112 99 2007 Madison Bales Stanford Olympia 21:35.0 7:12/M FR  
113 100 1119 Khyliegh Diggs Macomb 21:36.5 7:12/M SO  
114 101 1737 Izzy Dossett Pleasant Plains 21:37.4 7:12/M SO  
115 102 2030 Mackenzie Fisher Staunton 21:38.0 7:13/M SR  
116 103 617 Katelyn Knapp Eureka High School 21:39.1 7:13/M JR  
117 104 80 Kaitlin Dineen Aurora Central Catholic 21:39.2 7:13/M SO  
118 105 2027 Paige Rewerts Stark County 21:39.4 7:13/M FR  
119 (> 7) 1818 Kacey Estrella Rock Falls Hish School 21:40.9 7:14/M JR  
120 (> 7) 2371 Ari Binicewicz Winnebago HS 21:41.0 7:14/M SR  
121 106 2019 Sydnee Usherwood Stanford Olympia 21:41.3 7:14/M SR  
122 (< 5) 484 Grace Alongi Du Quoin High School 21:41.5 7:14/M SO  
123 107 2334 Katie Kennedy Williamsville 21:41.6 7:14/M JR  
124 108 598 Julia Reid EPG 21:41.8 7:14/M SR  
125 109 2219 Isabella Greaney Westmont 21:42.5 7:14/M SO  
126 110 360 Isabella Evans Central Catholic 21:44.2 7:15/M SO  
127 111 279 Rebekah Starwalt Byron 21:44.7 7:15/M SO  
128 112 182 Trinity Bonham Beecher High School 21:44.8 7:15/M FR  
129 113 2034 Brooke Kinder Staunton 21:45.9 7:15/M SO  
130 114 1995 Miki Couch St. Teresa High School 21:46.4 7:15/M SR  
131 115 1884 Emma Joiner Rockford Christian 21:46.8 7:16/M FR  
132 116 412 Aspen Duncan Clinton High School 21:47.0 7:16/M FR  
133 117 2093 Sarah Leitner Tremont High School 21:47.6 7:16/M SR  
134 118 2013 Cam Lawson Stanford Olympia 21:47.9 7:16/M FR  
135 (< 5) 1745 Natalie Cassady Pontiac 21:48.6 7:16/M SO  
136 119 404 Aanika Atluri Chicago (University) 21:49.3 7:16/M JR  
137 120 2015 Maddi Litwiller Stanford Olympia 21:49.6 7:17/M JR  
138 121 601 Tori Witzig EPG 21:50.9 7:17/M JR  
139 122 1118 Olivia Bishop Macomb 21:52.1 7:17/M JR  
140 123 87 Anna Laura Ponce Aurora Central Catholic 21:53.0 7:18/M SO  
141 (> 7) 2140 Madeleine Keenan Urbana University 21:53.4 7:18/M SO  
142 (> 7) 2370 Maddie Bertram Winnebago HS 21:55.7 7:19/M JR  
143 124 699 Krystal Schade Farmington Central High School 21:58.1 7:19/M JR  
144 125 608 Jorden Robinson Erie-Prophetstown 21:58.2 7:19/M JR  
145 126 1994 Morgan Brummer St. Teresa High School 21:58.5 7:20/M JR  
146 127 858 Cassidy Earleywine IVC 22:01.7 7:21/M FR  
147 128 584 Greta Inskeep Elmwood High School 22:04.5 7:22/M SR  
148 129 408 Sana Shahul Chicago (University) 22:05.5 7:22/M JR  
149 130 1679 Katlyn Ramirez Oregon High School 22:07.5 7:23/M JR  
150 131 89 Jenna Stuck Aurora Central Catholic 22:08.1 7:23/M SO  
151 132 2224 Abby Strohmaier Westmont 22:11.1 7:24/M FR  
152 133 583 Sydney Hartwig Elmwood High School 22:11.6 7:24/M SR  
153 (< 5) 2069 Haley Brudi Stockton 22:13.4 7:24/M SR  
154 134 579 Allie Crisco Elmwood High School 22:13.5 7:25/M FR  
155 (> 7) 1823 Lilian Gaulrapp Rock Falls Hish School 22:14.4 7:25/M SR  
156 135 2026 Josie Price Stark County 22:15.0 7:25/M SR  
157 136 410 Iris Xie Chicago (University) 22:15.3 7:25/M JR  
158 137 1997 Katie Dunscomb St. Teresa High School 22:17.5 7:26/M SR  
159 138 700 Lily Sharum Farmington Central High School 22:17.9 7:26/M JR  
160 139 2234 Sj Lister Wheaton Academy 22:17.9 7:26/M SO  
161 140 1928 Kendall Kamp Roxana 22:17.9 7:26/M FR  
162 141 949 Sam Schmitt Johnsburg High School 22:19.1 7:26/M SR  
163 142 1674 Faith Marquardt Oregon High School 22:19.4 7:26/M SO  
164 143 585 Catherine Karn Elmwood High School 22:21.3 7:27/M SO  
165 144 2243 Sarah Vander Klok Wheaton Academy 22:23.0 7:28/M JR  
166 145 1354 Hannah Ruddy Montini Catholic High School 22:23.1 7:28/M SR  
167 146 1755 Carrie Gill Princeville High School 22:23.5 7:28/M JR  
168 (< 5) 806 Maddie Oltman Henry-Senachwine/Midland 22:24.3 7:28/M JR  
169 (> 7) 1625 Rachel Simmons Normal University 22:24.4 7:28/M JR  
170 147 698 Addyson Neal Farmington Central High School 22:25.3 7:28/M JR  
171 (> 7) 1833 Whitney Schwindenhammer Rock Falls Hish School 22:28.5 7:30/M SR  
172 (> 7) 1622 Sawyer Schoon Normal University 22:29.9 7:30/M SO  
173 148 1929 Zoey Losch Roxana 22:32.5 7:31/M FR  
174 149 1998 Megan Dunscomb St. Teresa High School 22:33.4 7:31/M SO  
175 150 415 Aryn Scott Clinton High School 22:33.9 7:31/M SR  
176 (< 5) 1787 Kelsey Doty Riverdale 22:36.4 7:32/M SR  
177 151 1749 Becca Consisk Prairie central high school 22:37.0 7:32/M SR  
178 (< 5) 462 Mady Harper Delavan 22:37.0 7:32/M SR  
179 152 1955 Delany Welsh Seneca High School 22:38.5 7:33/M JR  
180 (< 5) 1793 Jaden Megginson Riverton High School 22:38.5 7:33/M SR  
181 (> 7) 90 Liliana Velasquez Aurora Central Catholic 22:40.6 7:34/M SR  
182 (< 5) 29 Caroline Adam Alleman (Rock Island) 22:40.7 7:34/M JR  
183 153 2100 Grace Smalley Tremont High School 22:41.0 7:34/M SO  
184 154 1952 Riley Sanburg Seneca High School 22:41.5 7:34/M FR  
185 155 1739 Heidi Hergenrother Pleasant Plains 22:42.1 7:34/M SR  
186 156 613 Elle Hoffman Eureka High School 22:42.3 7:34/M FR  
187 (> 7) 1828 Tayli Hultin Rock Falls Hish School 22:43.0 7:34/M FR  
188 (> 7) 2146 Faizah Rauther Urbana University 22:46.3 7:35/M SR  
189 (< 5) 1 Marygrace Guthrie Abingdon-Avon High 22:48.0 7:36/M SR  
190 (> 7) 2384 Flynne Sargent Winnebago HS 22:48.2 7:36/M SR  
191 (> 7) 2387 Taylor Ward Winnebago HS 22:48.7 7:36/M JR  
192 157 1671 Ellen Hodson Oregon High School 22:49.7 7:37/M FR  
193 158 2339 Jenna Rademacher Williamsville 22:51.9 7:37/M JR  
194 159 746 Violet Northrup Genoa-Kingston 22:52.3 7:37/M FR  
195 160 1941 Marie Cheshareck Seneca High School 22:53.1 7:38/M JR  
196 161 68 Heidi Heldt Argenta-Oreana 22:53.9 7:38/M SO  
197 162 411 Chloe Barth Clinton High School 22:54.1 7:38/M FR  
198 163 2000 Hannah Hollis St. Teresa High School 22:54.1 7:38/M JR  
199 164 1743 Vianne Taft Pleasant Plains 22:55.1 7:38/M FR  
200 (> 7) 621 Nora Robinson Eureka High School 22:57.2 7:39/M SR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 165 187 Kasey Swanson Beecher High School 22:58.1 7:39/M JR  
202 (> 7) 88 Viviana Ponce Aurora Central Catholic 22:58.3 7:39/M SR  
203 166 1881 Paige Gardner Rockford Christian 22:58.9 7:40/M SO  
204 (< 5) 2 Natalee Kern Abingdon-Avon High 22:59.2 7:40/M JR  
205 167 2333 Marisa Jeffers Williamsville 22:59.3 7:40/M FR  
206 168 2222 Lily Kaestner Westmont 23:00.3 7:40/M FR  
207 169 1938 Ashley Alsvig Seneca High School 23:00.5 7:40/M FR  
208 170 2028 Trinity Shimmin Stark County 23:01.2 7:40/M JR  
209 (> 7) 2099 Abby Scott Tremont High School 23:03.1 7:41/M JR  
210 171 2236 Morgan Mead Wheaton Academy 23:05.2 7:42/M JR  
211 (> 7) 614 Sophie Kaufman Eureka High School 23:06.0 7:42/M FR  
212 172 863 Mandy Moore IVC 23:06.2 7:42/M JR  
213 173 941 Ellie Bauer Johnsburg High School 23:07.4 7:42/M FR  
214 174 603 Dylan Chandler Erie-Prophetstown 23:07.5 7:43/M SO  
215 (> 7) 1619 Madison Negele Normal University 23:07.8 7:43/M JR  
216 175 604 Makayla Dornbush Erie-Prophetstown 23:08.2 7:43/M SR  
217 176 2033 Dana Jarden Staunton 23:08.2 7:43/M JR  
218 (< 5) 76 Taylor Harris Athens High School 23:09.4 7:43/M SR  
219 177 602 Annabelle Younse EPG 23:12.7 7:44/M FR  
220 (> 7) 1817 Madison Arickx Rock Falls Hish School 23:13.3 7:44/M SR  
221 (> 7) 2145 Rani Ramrattan Urbana University 23:14.2 7:45/M JR  
222 178 1669 Ashley Diehl Oregon High School 23:15.3 7:45/M SO  
223 179 355 Ellen Brouillette Central Catholic 23:17.5 7:46/M FR  
224 180 405 Karina Escobedo Chicago (University) 23:18.2 7:46/M JR  
225 181 864 Mae Perkins IVC 23:18.6 7:46/M FR  
226 (> 7) 2017 Bailey Rogers Stanford Olympia 23:19.6 7:47/M SR  
227 182 1910 Sydney Crook Rockford Lutheran High School 23:20.0 7:47/M FR  
228 183 1117 Sylvia Barclay Macomb 23:21.1 7:47/M JR  
229 184 696 Makenna Hintz Farmington Central High School 23:21.7 7:47/M JR  
230 185 1752 Faith Taylor Prairie central high school 23:22.6 7:48/M JR  
231 186 2021 Alyssa Dyken Stark County 23:22.7 7:48/M JR  
232 (> 7) 1883 Abbi Hendrix Rockford Christian 23:22.8 7:48/M SR  
233 187 1996 Demi Drake St. Teresa High School 23:24.2 7:48/M SO  
234 (< 5) 43 Olivia McClelland Annawan Wethersfield 23:24.3 7:48/M FR  
235 188 1677 Cynthia Nyderek Oregon High School 23:24.5 7:48/M SR  
236 (> 7) 2229 Cora Gregersen Wheaton Academy 23:24.7 7:48/M JR  
237 (< 5) 804 Aleah Groom Henry-Senachwine/Midland 23:25.1 7:48/M SR  
238 189 748 Brook Pugh Genoa-Kingston 23:25.7 7:49/M JR  
239 (> 7) 2150 Isabel Tolman-Bronski Urbana University 23:29.1 7:50/M SO  
240 190 1750 Kara Fehr Prairie central high school 23:29.5 7:50/M SO  
241 191 64 Sarah Anderson Argenta-Oreana 23:30.7 7:50/M SR  
242 (> 7) 2232 Gigi Jones Wheaton Academy 23:30.8 7:50/M SR  
243 192 2040 Morgan Creamer Steeleville High School 23:32.0 7:51/M JR  
244 193 417 Jessie Wertz Clinton High School 23:33.3 7:51/M SO  
245 194 942 Traci Bennett Johnsburg High School 23:34.2 7:51/M JR  
246 195 2032 Sonali Jain Staunton 23:34.2 7:51/M SR  
247 (> 7) 1836 Lilyana Spotts Rock Falls Hish School 23:35.5 7:52/M FR  
248 196 1666 Lydia Cermak Oregon High School 23:36.6 7:52/M JR  
249 197 353 Penny Bordewick Central Catholic 23:37.4 7:52/M SO  
250 198 1124 Margot Wester Macomb 23:38.4 7:53/M SO  
251 (< 5) 463 Zen Lawrence Delavan 23:38.6 7:53/M SO  
252 (> 7) 2376 Sydney Longanecker Winnebago HS 23:39.5 7:53/M FR  
253 (> 7) 2141 Allie Kim Urbana University 23:40.0 7:53/M JR  
254 199 1783 Ruth Losey Ridgewood Coop 23:41.9 7:54/M FR  
255 200 591 Hillary Gramm EPG 23:42.5 7:54/M FR  
256 201 694 Annabelle Easley Farmington Central High School 23:42.7 7:54/M JR  
257 202 2037 Bailey Scroggins Staunton 23:43.2 7:54/M JR  
258 (> 7) 589 Bre Turner Elmwood High School 23:44.1 7:55/M FR  
259 (> 7) 590 Ashley Wolcott Elmwood High School 23:44.5 7:55/M FR  
260 (> 7) 2241 Elia Roys Wheaton Academy 23:45.2 7:55/M JR  
261 203 1753 Lexi Zimmerman Prairie central high school 23:46.5 7:56/M JR  
262 204 1747 Cheyenne Bazzell Prairie central high school 23:47.1 7:56/M SO  
263 (> 7) 2154 Clara Wood Urbana University 23:47.3 7:56/M FR  
264 205 1923 Mariah Carlisle Roxana 23:48.2 7:56/M FR  
265 (< 5) 2195 Avery Huffman Wesclin 23:48.5 7:56/M FR  
266 206 184 Emilee Huenerberg Beecher High School 23:52.0 7:57/M FR  
267 207 294 Braylee Gilmore Carlinville 23:54.0 7:58/M SO  
268 (> 7) 2385 Campbell Schrank Winnebago HS 23:54.7 7:58/M FR  
269 (> 7) 1667 Bre Dehaan Oregon High School 23:55.3 7:58/M SR  
270 (> 7) 2235 Phia Martinez Wheaton Academy 23:56.7 7:59/M SO  
271 (< 5) 46 Cora Rusk Annawan Wethersfield 23:56.8 7:59/M JR  
272 (> 7) 86 Mary Kate O\'Hare Aurora Central Catholic 23:58.2 7:59/M JR  
273 (> 7) 1820 Madison Fortney Rock Falls Hish School 23:58.9 8:00/M JR  
274 208 1751 Tanya Fehr Prairie central high school 23:59.2 8:00/M JR  
275 209 1909 Sydney Carlson Rockford Lutheran High School 24:00.6 8:00/M FR  
276 (> 7) 1670 Elizza Easley Oregon High School 24:02.3 8:01/M SO  
277 (< 5) 2070 Katherine Crome Stockton 24:03.8 8:01/M FR  
278 210 2020 Lena Becker Stark County 24:04.1 8:01/M JR  
279 211 2221 Makayla Johnson Westmont 24:05.9 8:02/M JR  
280 212 866 Kayla Wolf IVC 24:07.6 8:03/M SR  
281 (> 7) 2228 Claire Bittner Wheaton Academy 24:08.0 8:03/M JR  
282 (> 7) 1672 Bella Kortner Oregon High School 24:08.1 8:03/M SO  
283 (> 7) 592 Mya Gramm EPG 24:08.5 8:03/M SR  
284 (> 7) 1880 Bre Freund Rockford Christian 24:10.8 8:04/M SO  
285 (< 5) 1714 Kathryn Siena Ottawa Marquette 24:11.5 8:04/M SR  
286 (> 7) 1673 Hadley Lutz Oregon High School 24:13.3 8:04/M FR  
287 213 745 Ellie Logsdon Genoa-Kingston 24:15.9 8:05/M FR  
288 (< 5) 1266 Sophia Ball Metro-East Lutheran High School 24:17.2 8:06/M FR  
289 (> 7) 358 Sophia Dappen Central Catholic 24:17.6 8:06/M SO  
290 214 605 Kaitlin Hanrahan Erie-Prophetstown 24:21.4 8:07/M SR  
291 (> 7) 92 Grace Watson Aurora Central Catholic 24:22.5 8:08/M JR  
292 (> 7) 1665 Madi Byerley Oregon High School 24:24.1 8:08/M JR  
293 (> 7) 2239 Andrea Novaria Wheaton Academy 24:25.0 8:08/M JR  
294 215 1784 Cassie Mayer Ridgewood Coop 24:27.3 8:09/M SO  
295 (> 7) 1930 Alyssa Mendoza Roxana 24:28.8 8:10/M JR  
296 (> 7) 1835 Emily Spooner Rock Falls Hish School 24:29.9 8:10/M SO  
297 (> 7) 83 Amber Lopez Aurora Central Catholic 24:30.2 8:10/M JR  
298 (> 7) 352 Lilly Blankenship Central Catholic 24:30.7 8:10/M FR  
299 (> 7) 2152 Rowan Trilling-Hansen Urbana University 24:31.3 8:10/M SO  
300 (> 7) 2005 Chiara Amistadi Stanford Olympia 24:31.9 8:11/M SR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
301 (> 7) 2014 Emily Litwiller Stanford Olympia 24:34.5 8:12/M JR  
302 216 2218 Makenzie Blaine Westmont 24:35.1 8:12/M FR  
303 (> 7) 1827 Abbi Hosler Rock Falls Hish School 24:36.2 8:12/M SO  
304 (< 5) 704 Alyssa Terhaar Father McGivney Catholic HS 24:36.7 8:12/M FR  
305 217 1779 Lauren Anderson Ridgewood Coop 24:37.8 8:13/M JR  
306 (> 7) 595 Allison Kelly EPG 24:38.6 8:13/M SR  
307 218 429 Josie Barham Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 24:40.5 8:14/M FR  
308 219 712 Courtney Sims Fountain Central High School 24:40.7 8:14/M SO  
309 220 753 Jessica Zweifel Genoa-Kingston 24:41.4 8:14/M FR  
310 (> 7) 1607 Katie Bender Normal University 24:41.4 8:14/M FR  
311 221 1121 Elizabeth Gottwald Macomb 24:42.1 8:14/M SO  
312 (> 7) 1678 Valerie Nyderek Oregon High School 24:42.9 8:14/M FR  
313 (> 7) 1932 Delaney O'Donnell Roxana 24:43.2 8:14/M SO  
314 222 281 Amanda Williams Byron 24:44.2 8:15/M SR  
315 223 2331 Allie Henrikson Williamsville 24:44.8 8:15/M FR  
316 (< 5) 807 Riley Rueter Henry-Senachwine/Midland 24:48.5 8:16/M SR  
317 (> 7) 2006 Jade Andris Stanford Olympia 24:51.3 8:17/M SR  
318 224 711 Nadya Rahm-Bradford Fountain Central High School 24:51.5 8:17/M SR  
319 225 2041 Grace Cronin Steeleville High School 24:53.0 8:18/M FR  
320 (> 7) 612 Marisa Herrmann Eureka High School 24:53.0 8:18/M JR  
321 (> 7) 2340 Kylie Ray Williamsville 24:53.9 8:18/M SR  
322 (> 7) 1606 Ruby Beard Normal University 24:55.6 8:19/M FR  
323 (> 7) 1611 Ainsley Floyd Normal University 24:58.8 8:20/M SO  
324 (< 5) 1920 Clara Asplund ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County) 24:59.6 8:20/M FR  
325 (> 7) 362 Sara Vose Central Catholic 24:59.7 8:20/M SO  
326 (< 5) 1921 Abigail Lee ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County) 25:00.2 8:20/M SO  
327 226 1742 Nickie Shaffer Pleasant Plains 25:00.6 8:20/M SO  
328 (< 5) 2130 Mikaayla English Tri-Point High School 25:01.1 8:20/M SO  
329 227 860 Bronwyn Jetton IVC 25:01.3 8:20/M SR  
330 228 278 Sydney Smith Byron 25:01.4 8:20/M FR  
331 229 1782 Brooklyn Humphrey Ridgewood Coop 25:03.2 8:21/M FR  
332 (> 7) 356 Addison Cervantes Central Catholic 25:03.8 8:21/M JR  
333 230 707 Tyler Bowling Fountain Central High School 25:05.1 8:22/M JR  
334 (< 5) 77 Corrie Penrod Athens High School 25:06.3 8:22/M JR  
335 231 280 Kennedy Turner Byron 25:07.4 8:22/M SR  
336 232 185 Aniya Killis Beecher High School 25:07.6 8:23/M FR  
337 233 607 Olivia Miniel Erie-Prophetstown 25:09.9 8:23/M SR  
338 234 708 Angela Gonzalez Fountain Central High School 25:10.2 8:23/M SO  
339 (< 5) 857 Kendra Kaufmann Illini Bluffs High School 25:11.0 8:24/M SR  
340 (< 5) 805 Nadia Kessling Henry-Senachwine/Midland 25:13.2 8:24/M JR  
341 (> 7) 2144 Rithika Patnam Urbana University 25:14.4 8:25/M SO  
342 (> 7) 594 Molly Holt EPG 25:14.6 8:25/M SR  
343 (> 7) 81 Natalie Garcia Aurora Central Catholic 25:18.7 8:26/M JR  
344 235 436 Samantha Lauer Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 25:20.6 8:27/M FR  
345 236 1940 Savanah Bland Seneca High School 25:20.9 8:27/M SR  
346 (> 7) 1946 Emily Hess Seneca High School 25:22.0 8:27/M JR  
347 (< 5) 951 Tory Clevenger Judah Christian School 25:32.7 8:31/M SR  
348 237 742 Chloe Gallagher Genoa-Kingston 25:36.2 8:32/M SR  
349 238 1734 Campbell Beeler Pleasant Plains 25:36.3 8:32/M SO  
350 (< 5) 1778 Dorothy Boyd Ridgeview 25:38.0 8:33/M SR  
351 (> 7) 2016 Emily Mayberry Stanford Olympia 25:39.8 8:33/M SO  
352 239 1786 Anna Paul Ridgewood Coop 25:42.1 8:34/M JR  
353 240 1916 Adelyn Richard Rockford Lutheran High School 25:42.7 8:34/M FR  
354 (> 7) 1894 Helena Voung Rockford Christian 25:43.7 8:35/M JR  
355 (> 7) 740 Deloris Drendel Genoa-Kingston 25:45.8 8:35/M JR  
356 (> 7) 2136 Ella Greer Urbana University 25:46.0 8:35/M SO  
357 241 1918 Brianna Torres Rockford Lutheran High School 25:49.4 8:36/M FR  
358 (> 7) 361 Izzy Spencer Central Catholic 25:49.9 8:37/M FR  
359 242 2025 Emily Orrick Stark County 25:50.1 8:37/M SO  
360 243 295 Emaly Lewis Carlinville 25:50.2 8:37/M FR  
361 (< 5) 33 Lily Beardsley Alleman (Rock Island) 25:51.6 8:37/M JR  
362 (> 7) 2022 Sarah Fairfield Stark County 25:51.6 8:37/M JR  
363 (> 7) 2230 Halle Harris Wheaton Academy 25:53.3 8:38/M JR  
364 (< 5) 2068 Taylor Broshous Stockton 25:54.2 8:38/M JR  
365 244 2042 Tessie Fosnock Steeleville High School 25:55.8 8:39/M FR  
366 245 2035 Lexi Pfeiffer Staunton 25:56.7 8:39/M FR  
367 (> 7) 1887 Karissa Lin Rockford Christian 25:58.3 8:39/M JR  
368 (< 5) 461 Mady Brockhouse Delavan 25:59.1 8:40/M SR  
369 246 1735 Anna Cochran Pleasant Plains 26:01.3 8:40/M JR  
370 (> 7) 616 Emrie Knapp Eureka High School 26:07.6 8:43/M SO  
371 (> 7) 2003 Emma Reidy St. Teresa High School 26:09.2 8:43/M SR  
372 (> 7) 2341 Makenzie Reedy Williamsville 26:10.2 8:43/M SR  
373 247 1785 Tobi Mueller Ridgewood Coop 26:12.0 8:44/M SO  
374 (> 7) 2238 Hayley Myers Wheaton Academy 26:13.1 8:44/M SR  
375 248 434 Bridget Huizenga Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 26:13.8 8:45/M JR  
376 (< 5) 1350 Reese Putnam Monmouth Roseville 26:14.6 8:45/M JR  
377 249 2043 Mia Gall Steeleville High School 26:18.9 8:46/M SO  
378 250 274 Kaitlyn Kuehn Byron 26:19.1 8:46/M JR  
379 251 943 Saida Blount Johnsburg High School 26:20.0 8:47/M JR  
380 (> 7) 2012 Carson Inselmann Stanford Olympia 26:23.0 8:48/M SR  
381 (< 5) 701 Amelia Beltremea Father McGivney Catholic HS 26:24.0 8:48/M SO  
382 252 1919 Natalya Vanaken Rockford Lutheran High School 26:26.6 8:49/M SR  
383 (< 5) 419 Allison Liszka Dakota 26:34.8 8:52/M SO  
384 253 272 Lauren Carlson Byron 26:37.0 8:52/M FR  
385 (> 7) 2336 Lindsey Law Williamsville 26:39.0 8:53/M SO  
386 (< 5) 950 Lily Berry Judah Christian School 26:43.3 8:54/M JR  
387 (> 7) 2149 Jeana To Urbana University 26:43.4 8:54/M FR  
388 (> 7) 1664 Megan Buttens Oregon High School 26:46.8 8:56/M SR  
389 254 1758 Bri Olshawsky Princeville High School 26:55.2 8:58/M SO  
390 (< 5) 1715 Lauren Dana Peoria Heights High Shcool 26:55.6 8:59/M JR  
391 (> 7) 1610 Lupita Echeverria Normal University 26:56.2 8:59/M SR  
392 (> 7) 1953 Lauren Silvola Seneca High School 26:59.1 9:00/M SR  
393 (> 7) 741 Grace Galick Genoa-Kingston 27:03.6 9:01/M JR  
394 (> 7) 2242 Gabriela Salerno Wheaton Academy 27:04.1 9:01/M SR  
395 (> 7) 2092 Marissa Leitner Tremont High School 27:09.3 9:03/M SR  
396 255 695 Violet Easley Farmington Central High School 27:16.6 9:06/M FR  
397 256 710 Cassidy Norman Fountain Central High School 27:17.2 9:06/M JR  
398 (> 7) 1624 Lindsey Shouse Normal University 27:19.6 9:07/M JR  
399 257 1748 Kyile Bazzell Prairie central high school 27:24.3 9:08/M SR  
400 258 296 Maddie Lowrance Carlinville 27:28.5 9:10/M FR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
401 (< 5) 1346 Heidie Gallagher Monmouth Roseville 27:33.6 9:11/M SR  
402 (> 7) 1738 Neveah Ezzo Pleasant Plains 27:36.1 9:12/M SO  
403 (> 7) 1837 Alexis Whiles Rock Falls Hish School 27:42.6 9:14/M SR  
404 259 2038 Paige Anderson Steeleville High School 27:44.6 9:15/M SO  
405 260 435 Hollie Kurland Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 27:45.2 9:15/M SR  
406 (> 7) 1615 Natalie Leathers Normal University 27:46.8 9:16/M SR  
407 (> 7) 1741 Anna Moore Pleasant Plains 27:48.3 9:16/M SO  
408 (< 5) 1348 Kendal Murk Monmouth Roseville 27:49.3 9:16/M JR  
409 (> 7) 609 Jordan Billings Eureka High School 27:51.6 9:17/M JR  
410 (> 7) 1943 Hannah Daggett Seneca High School 27:52.1 9:17/M SR  
411 (> 7) 1618 Abby Mussey Normal University 27:53.4 9:18/M SO  
412 261 862 Alyssa Merlo IVC 27:55.1 9:18/M FR  
413 262 1912 Skylar Eckelbarger Rockford Lutheran High School 27:56.6 9:19/M SO  
414 (< 5) 1794 Macy Mosley Riverton High School 28:00.2 9:20/M SR  
415 (> 7) 1942 Jaelyn Coop Seneca High School 28:01.5 9:21/M FR  
416 263 430 Sadie Eggenberger Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701 28:03.3 9:21/M JR  
417 (> 7) 750 Isabelle Sester Genoa-Kingston 28:09.3 9:23/M FR  
418 (> 7) 1676 Lorena Nava-Moyotl Oregon High School 28:09.8 9:23/M SR  
419 (< 5) 421 Grace Sutherland Dakota 28:10.2 9:23/M SR  
420 (< 5) 422 Karissa Vincent Dakota 28:10.4 9:23/M SO  
421 (< 5) 2200 Tessa Moon Wesclin 28:12.0 9:24/M JR  
422 (> 7) 2142 Eve Koslofsky Urbana University 28:12.4 9:24/M SO  
423 264 1754 Emma Bird Princeville High School 28:18.0 9:26/M SR  
424 (> 7) 1612 Megan Hughes Normal University 28:24.6 9:28/M FR  
425 (< 5) 2193 Antonia Crnjak Wesclin 28:28.3 9:29/M SR  
426 (> 7) 1834 Macayleigh Smith Rock Falls Hish School 28:29.1 9:30/M SR  
427 (< 5) 2131 Faith McDrmott Tri-Point High School 28:29.8 9:30/M SR  
428 265 1116 Thalia Adkins-Covert Macomb 28:33.1 9:31/M SO  
429 (> 7) 1931 Meghan Mora Roxana 28:37.5 9:33/M FR  
430 (> 7) 1683 Abigail Tomlinson Oregon High School 28:38.6 9:33/M JR  
431 (> 7) 1826 Ainsleigh Hendrix Rock Falls Hish School 28:39.4 9:33/M JR  
432 266 66 Makayla Curce Argenta-Oreana 28:45.4 9:35/M SR  
433 (> 7) 1668 Ryanne Dehaan Oregon High School 28:54.6 9:38/M SR  
434 (> 7) 1682 Jesse Suter Oregon High School 28:55.7 9:39/M SO  
435 (> 7) 1680 Taylar Rufer Oregon High School 28:59.4 9:40/M SO  
436 (< 5) 41 Riley Demay Annawan Wethersfield 29:00.1 9:40/M SO  
437 (< 5) 1922 Abbigale Reynolds ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County) 29:00.3 9:40/M FR  
438 267 1914 Stella Henry Rockford Lutheran High School 29:00.6 9:40/M FR  
439 (> 7) 1948 Helen Jenkins Seneca High School 29:07.8 9:43/M SO  
440 (< 5) 2129 Margie Billerback Tri-Point High School 29:09.8 9:43/M SR  
441 268 65 Blair Corrington Argenta-Oreana 29:11.5 9:44/M JR  
442 (> 7) 1628 Emmy Story Normal University 29:14.1 9:45/M SO  
443 (> 7) 1944 Jessica Daggett Seneca High School 29:21.8 9:47/M SO  
444 (< 5) 703 Isabela Margarida Father McGivney Catholic HS 29:24.9 9:48/M JR  
445 (> 7) 1675 Lauren Montavon Oregon High School 29:29.9 9:50/M SR  
446 (> 7) 752 Katrina Slavenas Genoa-Kingston 29:40.6 9:54/M FR  
447 269 276 Grace Lewis Byron 29:40.7 9:54/M SO  
448 270 297 Naomi Owada Carlinville 29:43.0 9:54/M SO  
449 (> 7) 739 Isabelle Chamberlain Genoa-Kingston 29:45.2 9:55/M FR  
450 (> 7) 1780 Jacklyn Bowles Ridgewood Coop 29:48.7 9:56/M JR  
451 (> 7) 275 Rachel Kultgen Byron 29:51.2 9:57/M JR  
452 (> 7) 1951 Summer Rangel Seneca High School 29:57.1 9:59/M SO  
453 (> 7) 749 Citlali Serna Genoa-Kingston 29:57.5 9:59/M FR  
454 271 1123 Ainsley Walter Macomb 29:58.2 9:59/M JR  
455 (< 5) 1345 Iratze Aceves Monmouth Roseville 29:59.9 10:00/M JR  
456 (> 7) 1917 Brooke Soles Rockford Lutheran High School 30:11.6 10:04/M SO  
457 (> 7) 1945 Jenna Goslin Seneca High School 30:12.6 10:04/M JR  
458 (< 5) 1725 Joshalynn Humbles Peoria Manual 30:17.6 10:06/M FR  
459 (> 7) 1934 Jessi Ponce Roxana 30:18.0 10:06/M FR  
460 (> 7) 1913 Maria Hare Rockford Lutheran High School 30:21.8 10:07/M JR  
461 (> 7) 1824 Eden Glenn Rock Falls Hish School 30:28.9 10:10/M SO  
462 (< 5) 702 Caroline Foppe Father McGivney Catholic HS 30:45.2 10:15/M FR  
463 (> 7) 1684 Grace Tomlinson Oregon High School 30:54.8 10:18/M FR  
464 (< 5) 1267 Anna Jungeberg Metro-East Lutheran High School 31:28.3 10:29/M JR  
465 (> 7) 1950 Julia Kramer Seneca High School 31:43.0 10:34/M JR  
466 (< 5) 1726 Leanne Lowe Peoria Manual 32:10.1 10:43/M SO  
467 (> 7) 277 Taylor Nelson Byron 32:12.6 10:44/M SO  
468 272 69 Michelle Hollon Argenta-Oreana 32:35.9 10:52/M SO  
469 273 67 Elizabeth Denzler Argenta-Oreana 32:36.1 10:52/M SR  
470 (> 7) 1879 Sophia Ellison Rockford Christian 33:04.8 11:02/M FR  
471 (< 5) 3 Paige Steele Abingdon-Avon High 33:59.3 11:20/M SR