First to the Finish

September 14, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls - 1A

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Winnebago HS                           43               2   6   9  10  16  37  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:18.7

    2 Rock Falls Hish School                112               8  23  25  26  30  72  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:02.6

    3 Normal University                     118              17  19  21  22  39  42  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:37.2

    4 Urbana University                     162               4  33  34  45  46  47  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:41.8

    5 Eureka High School                    181               3   7  20  73  78 103 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:53.6

    6 Aurora Central Catholic               261              18  28  48  63 104 123 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:50.4

    7 Tremont High School                   306              24  31  77  80  94 117 153         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:18.9

    8 Central Catholic                      319              29  50  56  74 110 179 197         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:47.9

    9 Roxana                                331              12  43  51  85 140 148 205         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:05.7

   10 Rockford Christian                    335              36  53  70  81  95 115 166         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:25.0

   11 Stanford Olympia                      345              13  59  68  99 106 118 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:40.6

   12 EPG                                   351              14  44  64 108 121 177 200         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:39.4

   13 Williamsville                         362              11  15  71 107 158 167 223         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:09.7

   14 Wheaton Academy                       398              40  66  69  84 139 144 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:42.8

   15 Montini Catholic High School          439              32  79  87  96 145                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:20.2

   16 Chicago (University)                  457              49  62  98 119 129 136 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:40.2

   17 Elmwood High School                   470              55  61  93 128 133 134 143         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:07.9

   18 Westmont                              552              52  91 109 132 168 211 216         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:53.9

   19 Seneca High School                    568              27  75 152 154 160 169 236         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:03.5

   20 St. Teresa High School                583              57 114 126 137 149 163 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:18.2

   21 Staunton                              587               1 102 113 176 195 202 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:33.6

   22 Clinton High School                   626               5 116 150 162 193                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:56.6

   23 Stark County                          631              35 105 135 170 186 210 242         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:20.0

   24 Beecher High School                   672              92  97 112 165 206 232             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:33.9

   25 Genoa-Kingston                        675              38  76 159 189 213 220 237         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:49.4

   26 Oregon High School                    690              83 130 142 157 178 188 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:46.9

   27 Pleasant Plains                       734              88 101 155 164 226 238 246         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:37.0

   28 IVC                                   759              67 127 172 181 212 227 261         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:28.6

   29 Princeville High School               778              54  60 146 254 264                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:00.4

   30 Farmington Central High School        794             124 138 147 184 201 255             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:45.9

   31 Macomb                                824             100 122 183 198 221 265 271         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:10.3

   32 Johnsburg High School                 849              90 141 173 194 251                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:43.8

   33 Erie-Prophetstown                     921             125 174 175 214 233                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:45.3

   34 Prairie central high school           933             151 185 190 203 204 208 257         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:02.9

   35 Ridgewood Coop                        942              82 199 215 217 229 239 247         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:01.7

   36 Byron                                1042             111 222 228 231 250 253 269         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:57.0

   37 Carlinville                          1043              65 207 243 258 270                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:45.6

   38 Rockford Lutheran High School        1124             182 209 240 241 252 262 267         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:19.5

   39 Argenta-Oreana                       1158             161 191 266 268 272 273             
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:57.6

   40 Fountain Central High School         1163             219 224 230 234 256                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:04.9

   41 Steeleville High School              1169             192 225 244 249 259                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:24.5

   42 Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701        1224             218 235 248 260 263                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:03.6

 Inc. Abingdon-Avon High                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Alleman (Rock Island)                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Annawan Wethersfield                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Athens High School                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bluford Unit School District 318 (W  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dakota                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Delavan                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Du Quoin High School                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Father McGivney Catholic HS          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henry-Senachwine/Midland             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Illini Bluffs High School            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Judah Christian School               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Metro-East Lutheran High School      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Monmouth Roseville                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ottawa Marquette                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Peoria Heights High Shcool           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Peoria Manual                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pontiac                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ridgeview                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverdale                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverton High School                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stockton                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tri-Point High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wesclin                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls - 1A

All Runners

Winnebago HS    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  43  Team Score (times):    1:32:18.7   Average Time: 18:27.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2373  Grace Erb              FR       2            2        17:54.6      17:54.6      0:27.5
    2   2374  Katie Erb              SO       6            8        18:15.5      36:10.1      0:48.4
    3   2377  Ella Maher             JR       9           17        18:27.1      54:37.3      1:00.0
    4   2383  Marissa Roggensack     FR      10           27        18:30.7    1:13:08.0      1:03.5
    5   2389  Kaylee Woolery         FR      16           43        19:10.7    1:32:18.7      1:43.5
    6   2382  Renee Rittmeyer        SO      37           80        20:05.2    1:52:24.0      2:38.1
    7   2379  Sophia Martino         SO      41          121        20:19.0    2:12:43.0      2:51.8
    8   2375  Aurora Insko           JR   More Than  7           20:22.9    2:33:06.0      2:55.8
    9   2372  Miyah Brown            SO   More Than  7           20:38.9    2:53:44.9      3:11.8
   10   2371  Ari Binicewicz         SR   More Than  7           21:41.0    3:15:25.9      4:13.8
   11   2370  Maddie Bertram         JR   More Than  7           21:55.7    3:37:21.7      4:28.6
   12   2384  Flynne Sargent         SR   More Than  7           22:48.2    4:00:09.9      5:21.1
   13   2387  Taylor Ward            JR   More Than  7           22:48.7    4:22:58.6      5:21.6
   14   2376  Sydney Longanecker     FR   More Than  7           23:39.5    4:46:38.2      6:12.4
   15   2385  Campbell Schrank       FR   More Than  7           23:54.7    5:10:33.0      6:27.6

Rock Falls Hish School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 112  Team Score (times):    1:37:02.6   Average Time: 19:24.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1819  Bailee Fortney         SR       8            8        18:18.2      18:18.2      0:51.1
    2   1830  Erin Porter            SR      23           31        19:30.8      37:49.1      2:03.7
    3   1822  Calin Gaulrapp         SO      25           56        19:40.0      57:29.1      2:12.8
    4   1825  Alexandra Gomez        SR      26           82        19:40.7    1:17:09.9      2:13.6
    5   1821  Bryahna Ganther        JR      30          112        19:52.6    1:37:02.6      2:25.5
    6   1831  Sydney Reyes           JR      72          184        21:01.9    1:58:04.5      3:34.8
    7   1832  Gracie Rippy           FR      89          273        21:22.5    2:19:27.1      3:55.4
    8   1818  Kacey Estrella         JR   More Than  7           21:40.9    2:41:08.1      4:13.8
    9   1823  Lilian Gaulrapp        SR   More Than  7           22:14.4    3:03:22.6      4:47.3
   10   1833  Whitney SchwindenhammerSR   More Than  7           22:28.5    3:25:51.1      5:01.4
   11   1828  Tayli Hultin           FR   More Than  7           22:43.0    3:48:34.1      5:15.9
   12   1817  Madison Arickx         SR   More Than  7           23:13.3    4:11:47.5      5:46.2
   13   1836  Lilyana Spotts         FR   More Than  7           23:35.5    4:35:23.0      6:08.4
   14   1820  Madison Fortney        JR   More Than  7           23:58.9    4:59:21.9      6:31.7
   15   1835  Emily Spooner          SO   More Than  7           24:29.9    5:23:51.9      7:02.8
   16   1827  Abbi Hosler            SO   More Than  7           24:36.2    5:48:28.1      7:09.1
   17   1837  Alexis Whiles          SR   More Than  7           27:42.6    6:16:10.7     10:15.4
   18   1834  Macayleigh Smith       SR   More Than  7           28:29.1    6:44:39.9     11:02.0
   19   1826  Ainsleigh Hendrix      JR   More Than  7           28:39.4    7:13:19.4     11:12.3
   20   1824  Eden Glenn             SO   More Than  7           30:28.9    7:43:48.3     13:01.8

Normal University    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 118  Team Score (times):    1:37:37.2   Average Time: 19:31.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1608  Ella Bittner           JR      17           17        19:11.3      19:11.3      1:44.2
    2   1630  Lyndsey Wolters        JR      19           36        19:19.4      38:30.7      1:52.2
    3   1616  Mackie Madix           JR      21           57        19:23.8      57:54.6      1:56.7
    4   1631  Lizzy Zacharias        JR      22           79        19:30.0    1:17:24.6      2:02.9
    5   1626  Katie Spaulding        SR      39          118        20:12.5    1:37:37.2      2:45.4
    6   1609  Adriana Crabtree       SO      42          160        20:20.3    1:57:57.5      2:53.2
    7   1629  Lynnae Wollenweber     FR      58          218        20:43.4    2:18:41.0      3:16.2
    8   1623  Tasha Schuckman        SR   More Than  7           20:55.4    2:39:36.4      3:28.3
    9   1614  Mya Kaeb               JR   More Than  7           21:25.4    3:01:01.8      3:58.2
   10   1625  Rachel Simmons         JR   More Than  7           22:24.4    3:23:26.3      4:57.3
   11   1622  Sawyer Schoon          SO   More Than  7           22:29.9    3:45:56.3      5:02.8
   12   1619  Madison Negele         JR   More Than  7           23:07.8    4:09:04.1      5:40.7
   13   1607  Katie Bender           FR   More Than  7           24:41.4    4:33:45.5      7:14.2
   14   1606  Ruby Beard             FR   More Than  7           24:55.6    4:58:41.2      7:28.5
   15   1611  Ainsley Floyd          SO   More Than  7           24:58.8    5:23:40.0      7:31.7
   16   1610  Lupita Echeverria      SR   More Than  7           26:56.2    5:50:36.3      9:29.1
   17   1624  Lindsey Shouse         JR   More Than  7           27:19.6    6:17:55.9      9:52.4
   18   1615  Natalie Leathers       SR   More Than  7           27:46.8    6:45:42.8     10:19.7
   19   1618  Abby Mussey            SO   More Than  7           27:53.4    7:13:36.2     10:26.3
   20   1612  Megan Hughes           FR   More Than  7           28:24.6    7:42:00.8     10:57.5
   21   1628  Emmy Story             SO   More Than  7           29:14.1    8:11:15.0     11:47.0

Urbana University    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 162  Team Score (times):    1:38:41.8   Average Time: 19:44.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2133  Kate Ahmari            FR       4            4        18:06.0      18:06.0      0:38.9
    2   2139  Anya Kaplan-Hartnett   SR      33           37        19:55.1      38:01.2      2:28.0
    3   2148  Erin Smith             SO      34           71        19:55.4      57:56.6      2:28.2
    4   2153  Maxine Van Der Donk    SO      45          116        20:22.4    1:18:19.0      2:55.3
    5   2138  Cadi Hu                SO      46          162        20:22.7    1:38:41.8      2:55.6
    6   2134  Danbi Choi             JR      47          209        20:23.4    1:59:05.2      2:56.2
    7   2143  Erin Minor             SR      86          295        21:18.7    2:20:23.9      3:51.6
    8   2140  Madeleine Keenan       SO   More Than  7           21:53.4    2:42:17.4      4:26.3
    9   2146  Faizah Rauther         SR   More Than  7           22:46.3    3:05:03.7      5:19.2
   10   2145  Rani Ramrattan         JR   More Than  7           23:14.2    3:28:17.9      5:47.0
   11   2150  Isabel Tolman-Bronski  SO   More Than  7           23:29.1    3:51:47.1      6:02.0
   12   2141  Allie Kim              JR   More Than  7           23:40.0    4:15:27.2      6:12.9
   13   2154  Clara Wood             FR   More Than  7           23:47.3    4:39:14.6      6:20.2
   14   2152  Rowan Trilling-Hansen  SO   More Than  7           24:31.3    5:03:45.9      7:04.2
   15   2144  Rithika Patnam         SO   More Than  7           25:14.4    5:29:00.4      7:47.3
   16   2136  Ella Greer             SO   More Than  7           25:46.0    5:54:46.4      8:18.9
   17   2149  Jeana To               FR   More Than  7           26:43.4    6:21:29.9      9:16.3
   18   2142  Eve Koslofsky          SO   More Than  7           28:12.4    6:49:42.4     10:45.3

Eureka High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 181  Team Score (times):    1:37:53.6   Average Time: 19:34.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    611  Alexi Fogo             JR       3            3        18:01.7      18:01.7      0:34.6
    2    619  Anna Perry             SO       7           10        18:17.3      36:19.1      0:50.2
    3    615  Elle Knapp             SO      20           30        19:23.1      55:42.3      1:56.0
    4    618  Laurel Munson          FR      73          103        21:02.6    1:16:44.9      3:35.5
    5    622  Claire Wilson          FR      78          181        21:08.6    1:37:53.6      3:41.5
    6    617  Katelyn Knapp          JR     103          284        21:39.1    1:59:32.8      4:12.0
    7    613  Elle Hoffman           FR     156          440        22:42.3    2:22:15.1      5:15.1
    8    621  Nora Robinson          SR   More Than  7           22:57.2    2:45:12.3      5:30.1
    9    614  Sophie Kaufman         FR   More Than  7           23:06.0    3:08:18.4      5:38.9
   10    612  Marisa Herrmann        JR   More Than  7           24:53.0    3:33:11.5      7:25.9
   11    616  Emrie Knapp            SO   More Than  7           26:07.6    3:59:19.1      8:40.5
   12    609  Jordan Billings        JR   More Than  7           27:51.6    4:27:10.7     10:24.5

Aurora Central Catholic    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 261  Team Score (times):    1:41:50.4   Average Time: 20:22.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     85  Isabella Oroszo        FR      18           18        19:12.7      19:12.7      1:45.6
    2     91  Leslie Viveros         SR      28           46        19:47.6      39:00.4      2:20.5
    3     82  Shaley Gonzalez        SR      48           94        20:24.4      59:24.8      2:57.3
    4     79  Maggie Dervis          JR      63          157        20:46.3    1:20:11.1      3:19.1
    5     80  Kaitlin Dineen         SO     104          261        21:39.2    1:41:50.4      4:12.1
    6     87  Anna Laura Ponce       SO     123          384        21:53.0    2:03:43.4      4:25.9
    7     89  Jenna Stuck            SO     131          515        22:08.1    2:25:51.6      4:41.0
    8     90  Liliana Velasquez      SR   More Than  7           22:40.6    2:48:32.3      5:13.5
    9     88  Viviana Ponce          SR   More Than  7           22:58.3    3:11:30.6      5:31.2
   10     86  Mary Kate O\'Hare      JR   More Than  7           23:58.2    3:35:28.9      6:31.1
   11     92  Grace Watson           JR   More Than  7           24:22.5    3:59:51.5      6:55.4
   12     83  Amber Lopez            JR   More Than  7           24:30.2    4:24:21.7      7:03.1
   13     81  Natalie Garcia         JR   More Than  7           25:18.7    4:49:40.4      7:51.6

Tremont High School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 306  Team Score (times):    1:43:18.9   Average Time: 20:39.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2090  Lizzy Freidinger       SR      24           24        19:38.1      19:38.1      2:11.0
    2   2098  Tresa Scheuermann      SR      31           55        19:53.3      39:31.4      2:26.2
    3   2097  Sara Scheuermann       SO      77          132        21:08.0    1:00:39.5      3:40.9
    4   2096  Alida Proehl           FR      80          212        21:09.9    1:21:49.4      3:42.8
    5   2088  Stephanie Buck         JR      94          306        21:29.5    1:43:18.9      4:02.3
    6   2093  Sarah Leitner          SR     117          423        21:47.6    2:05:06.6      4:20.5
    7   2100  Grace Smalley          SO     153          576        22:41.0    2:27:47.6      5:13.9
    8   2099  Abby Scott             JR   More Than  7           23:03.1    2:50:50.8      5:36.0
    9   2092  Marissa Leitner        SR   More Than  7           27:09.3    3:18:00.2      9:42.2

Central Catholic    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 319  Team Score (times):    1:43:47.9   Average Time: 20:45.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    354  Nora Brady             FR      29           29        19:48.5      19:48.5      2:21.4
    2    359  Kaylie Eckhoff         SO      50           79        20:31.3      40:19.8      3:04.1
    3    363  Anna Zlatic            SO      56          135        20:40.9    1:01:00.8      3:13.8
    4    357  Kaitlyn Dappen         SR      74          209        21:02.8    1:22:03.6      3:35.7
    5    360  Isabella Evans         SO     110          319        21:44.2    1:43:47.9      4:17.1
    6    355  Ellen Brouillette      FR     179          498        23:17.5    2:07:05.5      5:50.4
    7    353  Penny Bordewick        SO     197          695        23:37.4    2:30:43.0      6:10.3
    8    358  Sophia Dappen          SO   More Than  7           24:17.6    2:55:00.6      6:50.4
    9    352  Lilly Blankenship      FR   More Than  7           24:30.7    3:19:31.3      7:03.6
   10    362  Sara Vose              SO   More Than  7           24:59.7    3:44:31.1      7:32.6
   11    356  Addison Cervantes      JR   More Than  7           25:03.8    4:09:34.9      7:36.7
   12    361  Izzy Spencer           FR   More Than  7           25:49.9    4:35:24.8      8:22.8

Roxana    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 331  Team Score (times):    1:43:05.7   Average Time: 20:37.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1936  Janelynn Wirth         SO      12           12        18:38.1      18:38.1      1:11.0
    2   1933  Jennifer Palen         SO      43           55        20:21.0      38:59.2      2:53.9
    3   1924  Riley Doyle            FR      51          106        20:32.3      59:31.6      3:05.2
    4   1937  Gabrielle Woodrufff    FR      85          191        21:16.1    1:20:47.7      3:49.0
    5   1928  Kendall Kamp           FR     140          331        22:17.9    1:43:05.7      4:50.8
    6   1929  Zoey Losch             FR     148          479        22:32.5    2:05:38.2      5:05.4
    7   1923  Mariah Carlisle        FR     205          684        23:48.2    2:29:26.5      6:21.1
    8   1930  Alyssa Mendoza         JR   More Than  7           24:28.8    2:53:55.3      7:01.7
    9   1932  Delaney O'Donnell      SO   More Than  7           24:43.2    3:18:38.5      7:16.0
   10   1931  Meghan Mora            FR   More Than  7           28:37.5    3:47:16.1     11:10.4
   11   1934  Jessi Ponce            FR   More Than  7           30:18.0    4:17:34.1     12:50.9

Rockford Christian    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 335  Team Score (times):    1:44:25.0   Average Time: 20:53.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1893  Renate Toldo           SR      36           36        20:03.1      20:03.1      2:36.0
    2   1891  Mackenzie Park         JR      53           89        20:38.8      40:42.0      3:11.7
    3   1878  Avery Demo             FR      70          159        20:59.5    1:01:41.5      3:32.4
    4   1892  Brodie Scrogin         JR      81          240        21:10.5    1:22:52.0      3:43.4
    5   1885  Emily Kirkham          SR      95          335        21:32.9    1:44:25.0      4:05.8
    6   1884  Emma Joiner            FR     115          450        21:46.8    2:06:11.9      4:19.7
    7   1881  Paige Gardner          SO     166          616        22:58.9    2:29:10.8      5:31.8
    8   1883  Abbi Hendrix           SR   More Than  7           23:22.8    2:52:33.7      5:55.7
    9   1880  Bre Freund             SO   More Than  7           24:10.8    3:16:44.5      6:43.6
   10   1894  Helena Voung           JR   More Than  7           25:43.7    3:42:28.2      8:16.5
   11   1887  Karissa Lin            JR   More Than  7           25:58.3    4:08:26.5      8:31.2
   12   1879  Sophia Ellison         FR   More Than  7           33:04.8    4:41:31.4     15:37.7

Stanford Olympia    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 345  Team Score (times):    1:43:40.6   Average Time: 20:44.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2008  Savanah Beavers        JR      13           13        18:45.7      18:45.7      1:18.6
    2   2009  Anna Bieber            FR      59           72        20:43.9      39:29.6      3:16.8
    3   2018  Ellen Springer         JR      68          140        20:54.6    1:00:24.3      3:27.5
    4   2007  Madison Bales          FR      99          239        21:35.0    1:21:59.3      4:07.8
    5   2019  Sydnee Usherwood       SR     106          345        21:41.3    1:43:40.6      4:14.1
    6   2013  Cam Lawson             FR     118          463        21:47.9    2:05:28.6      4:20.8
    7   2015  Maddi Litwiller        JR     120          583        21:49.6    2:27:18.2      4:22.5
    8   2017  Bailey Rogers          SR   More Than  7           23:19.6    2:50:37.9      5:52.5
    9   2005  Chiara Amistadi        SR   More Than  7           24:31.9    3:15:09.8      7:04.7
   10   2014  Emily Litwiller        JR   More Than  7           24:34.5    3:39:44.3      7:07.4
   11   2006  Jade Andris            SR   More Than  7           24:51.3    4:04:35.7      7:24.2
   12   2016  Emily Mayberry         SO   More Than  7           25:39.8    4:30:15.5      8:12.7
   13   2012  Carson Inselmann       SR   More Than  7           26:23.0    4:56:38.5      8:55.8

EPG    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 351  Team Score (times):    1:43:39.4   Average Time: 20:43.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    599  Ruby Slightom          SO      14           14        18:58.1      18:58.1      1:31.0
    2    596  Jenna Kent             SO      44           58        20:22.0      39:20.1      2:54.9
    3    593  Charlie Hamilton       SO      64          122        20:46.5    1:00:06.6      3:19.4
    4    598  Julia Reid             SR     108          230        21:41.8    1:21:48.4      4:14.7
    5    601  Tori Witzig            JR     121          351        21:50.9    1:43:39.4      4:23.8
    6    602  Annabelle Younse       FR     177          528        23:12.7    2:06:52.2      5:45.6
    7    591  Hillary Gramm          FR     200          728        23:42.5    2:30:34.7      6:15.4
    8    592  Mya Gramm              SR   More Than  7           24:08.5    2:54:43.3      6:41.4
    9    595  Allison Kelly          SR   More Than  7           24:38.6    3:19:21.9      7:11.4
   10    594  Molly Holt             SR   More Than  7           25:14.6    3:44:36.5      7:47.4

Williamsville    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 362  Team Score (times):    1:43:09.7   Average Time: 20:37.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2330  Caroline Gwaltney      SR      11           11        18:33.7      18:33.7      1:06.6
    2   2332  Lexy Henrikson         SR      15           26        19:00.6      37:34.4      1:33.5
    3   2343  Katherine Walker       SO      71           97        21:01.8      58:36.2      3:34.6
    4   2334  Katie Kennedy          JR     107          204        21:41.6    1:20:17.8      4:14.5
    5   2339  Jenna Rademacher       JR     158          362        22:51.9    1:43:09.7      5:24.7
    6   2333  Marisa Jeffers         FR     167          529        22:59.3    2:06:09.1      5:32.1
    7   2331  Allie Henrikson        FR     223          752        24:44.8    2:30:53.9      7:17.7
    8   2340  Kylie Ray              SR   More Than  7           24:53.9    2:55:47.9      7:26.8
    9   2341  Makenzie Reedy         SR   More Than  7           26:10.2    3:21:58.1      8:43.1
   10   2336  Lindsey Law            SO   More Than  7           26:39.0    3:48:37.1      9:11.8

Wheaton Academy    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 398  Team Score (times):    1:45:42.8   Average Time: 21:08.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2233  Lily Lebo              SO      40           40        20:16.4      20:16.4      2:49.3
    2   2227  Kelly Bickhart         JR      66          106        20:53.6      41:10.1      3:26.5
    3   2231  Anna Jerdee            SR      69          175        20:58.8    1:02:08.9      3:31.6
    4   2226  Amy Alexander          JR      84          259        21:15.9    1:23:24.9      3:48.8
    5   2234  Sj Lister              SO     139          398        22:17.9    1:45:42.8      4:50.8
    6   2243  Sarah Vander Klok      JR     144          542        22:23.0    2:08:05.8      4:55.8
    7   2236  Morgan Mead            JR     171          713        23:05.2    2:31:11.1      5:38.1
    8   2229  Cora Gregersen         JR   More Than  7           23:24.7    2:54:35.9      5:57.6
    9   2232  Gigi Jones             SR   More Than  7           23:30.8    3:18:06.8      6:03.7
   10   2241  Elia Roys              JR   More Than  7           23:45.2    3:41:52.1      6:18.1
   11   2235  Phia Martinez          SO   More Than  7           23:56.7    4:05:48.8      6:29.5
   12   2228  Claire Bittner         JR   More Than  7           24:08.0    4:29:56.8      6:40.9
   13   2239  Andrea Novaria         JR   More Than  7           24:25.0    4:54:21.9      6:57.9
   14   2230  Halle Harris           JR   More Than  7           25:53.3    5:20:15.2      8:26.2
   15   2238  Hayley Myers           SR   More Than  7           26:13.1    5:46:28.4      8:46.0
   16   2242  Gabriela Salerno       SR   More Than  7           27:04.1    6:13:32.6      9:37.0

Montini Catholic High School    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 439  Team Score (times):    1:46:20.2   Average Time: 21:16.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1352  Katherine Gertsen      FR      32           32        19:54.0      19:54.0      2:26.9
    2   1353  Kathryn Peters         SO      79          111        21:09.4      41:03.4      3:42.3
    3   1355  Heather Sledzinski     JR      87          198        21:19.1    1:02:22.5      3:51.9
    4   1351  Julianne Billote       SR      96          294        21:34.4    1:23:57.0      4:07.3
    5   1354  Hannah Ruddy           SR     145          439        22:23.1    1:46:20.2      4:56.0

Chicago (University)    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 457  Team Score (times):    1:46:40.2   Average Time: 21:20.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    407  Sophia Park            SO      49           49        20:25.7      20:25.7      2:58.6
    2    409  Franzi Wild            SR      62          111        20:44.9      41:10.7      3:17.8
    3    406  Viviana Glick          JR      98          209        21:34.6    1:02:45.3      4:07.5
    4    404  Aanika Atluri          JR     119          328        21:49.3    1:24:34.7      4:22.2
    5    408  Sana Shahul            JR     129          457        22:05.5    1:46:40.2      4:38.4
    6    410  Iris Xie               JR     136          593        22:15.3    2:08:55.6      4:48.2
    7    405  Karina Escobedo        JR     180          773        23:18.2    2:32:13.8      5:51.1

Elmwood High School    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 470  Team Score (times):    1:47:07.9   Average Time: 21:25.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    587  Chloe Kelly            FR      55           55        20:39.2      20:39.2      3:12.0
    2    577  Sophie Bedell          SO      61          116        20:44.8      41:24.0      3:17.7
    3    580  Julie Dunkel           SR      93          209        21:27.6    1:02:51.7      4:00.5
    4    584  Greta Inskeep          SR     128          337        22:04.5    1:24:56.3      4:37.4
    5    583  Sydney Hartwig         SR     133          470        22:11.6    1:47:07.9      4:44.5
    6    579  Allie Crisco           FR     134          604        22:13.5    2:09:21.5      4:46.4
    7    585  Catherine Karn         SO     143          747        22:21.3    2:31:42.8      4:54.2
    8    589  Bre Turner             FR   More Than  7           23:44.1    2:55:27.0      6:17.0
    9    590  Ashley Wolcott         FR   More Than  7           23:44.5    3:19:11.5      6:17.4

Westmont    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 552  Team Score (times):    1:48:53.9   Average Time: 21:46.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2225  Lizzy Szynal           FR      52           52        20:36.1      20:36.1      3:09.0
    2   2220  Mikayla Hickey         FR      91          143        21:23.8      41:59.9      3:56.7
    3   2219  Isabella Greaney       SO     109          252        21:42.5    1:03:42.4      4:15.3
    4   2224  Abby Strohmaier        FR     132          384        22:11.1    1:25:53.6      4:44.0
    5   2222  Lily Kaestner          FR     168          552        23:00.3    1:48:53.9      5:33.1
    6   2221  Makayla Johnson        JR     211          763        24:05.9    2:12:59.9      6:38.8
    7   2218  Makenzie Blaine        FR     216          979        24:35.1    2:37:35.0      7:08.0

Seneca High School    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 568  Team Score (times):    1:49:03.5   Average Time: 21:48.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1947  Audrey Jenkins         SO      27           27        19:46.3      19:46.3      2:19.2
    2   1954  Amber Vroman           JR      75          102        21:03.9      40:50.3      3:36.8
    3   1955  Delany Welsh           JR     152          254        22:38.5    1:03:28.8      5:11.4
    4   1952  Riley Sanburg          FR     154          408        22:41.5    1:26:10.4      5:14.4
    5   1941  Marie Cheshareck       JR     160          568        22:53.1    1:49:03.5      5:26.0
    6   1938  Ashley Alsvig          FR     169          737        23:00.5    2:12:04.1      5:33.4
    7   1940  Savanah Bland          SR     236          973        25:20.9    2:37:25.0      7:53.8
    8   1946  Emily Hess             JR   More Than  7           25:22.0    3:02:47.1      7:54.9
    9   1953  Lauren Silvola         SR   More Than  7           26:59.1    3:29:46.3      9:32.0
   10   1943  Hannah Daggett         SR   More Than  7           27:52.1    3:57:38.4     10:25.0
   11   1942  Jaelyn Coop            FR   More Than  7           28:01.5    4:25:40.0     10:34.4
   12   1948  Helen Jenkins          SO   More Than  7           29:07.8    4:54:47.9     11:40.7
   13   1944  Jessica Daggett        SO   More Than  7           29:21.8    5:24:09.7     11:54.6
   14   1951  Summer Rangel          SO   More Than  7           29:57.1    5:54:06.8     12:29.9
   15   1945  Jenna Goslin           JR   More Than  7           30:12.6    6:24:19.4     12:45.5
   16   1950  Julia Kramer           JR   More Than  7           31:43.0    6:56:02.4     14:15.8

St. Teresa High School    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 583  Team Score (times):    1:49:18.2   Average Time: 21:51.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2004  Ellie Stahr            FR      57           57        20:42.3      20:42.3      3:15.1
    2   1995  Miki Couch             SR     114          171        21:46.4      42:28.7      4:19.3
    3   1994  Morgan Brummer         JR     126          297        21:58.5    1:04:27.2      4:31.3
    4   1997  Katie Dunscomb         SR     137          434        22:17.5    1:26:44.8      4:50.4
    5   1998  Megan Dunscomb         SO     149          583        22:33.4    1:49:18.2      5:06.3
    6   2000  Hannah Hollis          JR     163          746        22:54.1    2:12:12.4      5:27.0
    7   1996  Demi Drake             SO     187          933        23:24.2    2:35:36.7      5:57.1
    8   2003  Emma Reidy             SR   More Than  7           26:09.2    3:01:45.9      8:42.1

Staunton    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 587  Team Score (times):    1:47:33.6   Average Time: 21:30.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2036  Lydia Roller           JR       1            1        17:27.1      17:27.1      0:00.0
    2   2030  Mackenzie Fisher       SR     102          103        21:38.0      39:05.1      4:10.9
    3   2034  Brooke Kinder          SO     113          216        21:45.9    1:00:51.1      4:18.8
    4   2033  Dana Jarden            JR     176          392        23:08.2    1:23:59.3      5:41.1
    5   2032  Sonali Jain            SR     195          587        23:34.2    1:47:33.6      6:07.1
    6   2037  Bailey Scroggins       JR     202          789        23:43.2    2:11:16.8      6:16.1
    7   2035  Lexi Pfeiffer          FR     245         1034        25:56.7    2:37:13.6      8:29.6

Clinton High School    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 626  Team Score (times):    1:48:56.6   Average Time: 21:47.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    416  Payne Turney           SR       5            5        18:08.2      18:08.2      0:41.0
    2    412  Aspen Duncan           FR     116          121        21:47.0      39:55.2      4:19.9
    3    415  Aryn Scott             SR     150          271        22:33.9    1:02:29.1      5:06.8
    4    411  Chloe Barth            FR     162          433        22:54.1    1:25:23.2      5:27.0
    5    417  Jessie Wertz           SO     193          626        23:33.3    1:48:56.6      6:06.2

Stark County    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 631  Team Score (times):    1:50:20.0   Average Time: 22:04.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2023  Olivia Frail           SR      35           35        20:01.5      20:01.5      2:34.4
    2   2027  Paige Rewerts          FR     105          140        21:39.4      41:40.9      4:12.3
    3   2026  Josie Price            SR     135          275        22:15.0    1:03:56.0      4:47.9
    4   2028  Trinity Shimmin        JR     170          445        23:01.2    1:26:57.3      5:34.1
    5   2021  Alyssa Dyken           JR     186          631        23:22.7    1:50:20.0      5:55.5
    6   2020  Lena Becker            JR     210          841        24:04.1    2:14:24.1      6:36.9
    7   2025  Emily Orrick           SO     242         1083        25:50.1    2:40:14.3      8:23.0
    8   2022  Sarah Fairfield        JR   More Than  7           25:51.6    3:06:05.9      8:24.5

Beecher High School    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 672  Team Score (times):    1:51:33.9   Average Time: 22:18.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    188  Christina Wang         JR      92           92        21:24.3      21:24.3      3:57.2
    2    181  Sydney Bonham          FR      97          189        21:34.5      42:58.8      4:07.4
    3    182  Trinity Bonham         FR     112          301        21:44.8    1:04:43.7      4:17.7
    4    187  Kasey Swanson          JR     165          466        22:58.1    1:27:41.9      5:31.0
    5    184  Emilee Huenerberg      FR     206          672        23:52.0    1:51:33.9      6:24.9
    6    185  Aniya Killis           FR     232          904        25:07.6    2:16:41.5      7:40.5

Genoa-Kingston    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 675  Team Score (times):    1:51:49.4   Average Time: 22:21.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    747  Joely Overstreet       SR      38           38        20:08.5      20:08.5      2:41.4
    2    744  Kaitlyn Jerbi          SO      76          114        21:06.8      41:15.3      3:39.7
    3    746  Violet Northrup        FR     159          273        22:52.3    1:04:07.7      5:25.2
    4    748  Brook Pugh             JR     189          462        23:25.7    1:27:33.5      5:58.6
    5    745  Ellie Logsdon          FR     213          675        24:15.9    1:51:49.4      6:48.8
    6    753  Jessica Zweifel        FR     220          895        24:41.4    2:16:30.8      7:14.2
    7    742  Chloe Gallagher        SR     237         1132        25:36.2    2:42:07.0      8:09.1
    8    740  Deloris Drendel        JR   More Than  7           25:45.8    3:07:52.9      8:18.7
    9    741  Grace Galick           JR   More Than  7           27:03.6    3:34:56.6      9:36.5
   10    750  Isabelle Sester        FR   More Than  7           28:09.3    4:03:05.9     10:42.2
   11    752  Katrina Slavenas       FR   More Than  7           29:40.6    4:32:46.6     12:13.5
   12    739  Isabelle Chamberlain   FR   More Than  7           29:45.2    5:02:31.9     12:18.1
   13    749  Citlali Serna          FR   More Than  7           29:57.5    5:32:29.5     12:30.4

Oregon High School    Finish Position -    26

  Team Score (places): 690  Team Score (times):    1:51:46.9   Average Time: 22:21.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1687  Leah Watters           JR      83           83        21:14.8      21:14.8      3:47.7
    2   1679  Katlyn Ramirez         JR     130          213        22:07.5      43:22.4      4:40.4
    3   1674  Faith Marquardt        SO     142          355        22:19.4    1:05:41.8      4:52.2
    4   1671  Ellen Hodson           FR     157          512        22:49.7    1:28:31.5      5:22.6
    5   1669  Ashley Diehl           SO     178          690        23:15.3    1:51:46.9      5:48.2
    6   1677  Cynthia Nyderek        SR     188          878        23:24.5    2:15:11.4      5:57.4
    7   1666  Lydia Cermak           JR     196         1074        23:36.6    2:38:48.0      6:09.5
    8   1667  Bre Dehaan             SR   More Than  7           23:55.3    3:02:43.4      6:28.2
    9   1670  Elizza Easley          SO   More Than  7           24:02.3    3:26:45.7      6:35.1
   10   1672  Bella Kortner          SO   More Than  7           24:08.1    3:50:53.8      6:41.0
   11   1673  Hadley Lutz            FR   More Than  7           24:13.3    4:15:07.2      6:46.1
   12   1665  Madi Byerley           JR   More Than  7           24:24.1    4:39:31.3      6:57.0
   13   1678  Valerie Nyderek        FR   More Than  7           24:42.9    5:04:14.2      7:15.7
   14   1664  Megan Buttens          SR   More Than  7           26:46.8    5:31:01.0      9:19.7
   15   1676  Lorena Nava-Moyotl     SR   More Than  7           28:09.8    5:59:10.9     10:42.7
   16   1683  Abigail Tomlinson      JR   More Than  7           28:38.6    6:27:49.5     11:11.4
   17   1668  Ryanne Dehaan          SR   More Than  7           28:54.6    6:56:44.1     11:27.5
   18   1682  Jesse Suter            SO   More Than  7           28:55.7    7:25:39.8     11:28.6
   19   1680  Taylar Rufer           SO   More Than  7           28:59.4    7:54:39.3     11:32.3
   20   1675  Lauren Montavon        SR   More Than  7           29:29.9    8:24:09.3     12:02.8
   21   1684  Grace Tomlinson        FR   More Than  7           30:54.8    8:55:04.1     13:27.7

Pleasant Plains    Finish Position -    27

  Team Score (places): 734  Team Score (times):    1:53:37.0   Average Time: 22:43.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1736  Megan Derrick          FR      88           88        21:21.6      21:21.6      3:54.5
    2   1737  Izzy Dossett           SO     101          189        21:37.4      42:59.0      4:10.3
    3   1739  Heidi Hergenrother     SR     155          344        22:42.1    1:05:41.2      5:15.0
    4   1743  Vianne Taft            FR     164          508        22:55.1    1:28:36.4      5:28.0
    5   1742  Nickie Shaffer         SO     226          734        25:00.6    1:53:37.0      7:33.4
    6   1734  Campbell Beeler        SO     238          972        25:36.3    2:19:13.3      8:09.2
    7   1735  Anna Cochran           JR     246         1218        26:01.3    2:45:14.7      8:34.1
    8   1738  Neveah Ezzo            SO   More Than  7           27:36.1    3:12:50.8     10:09.0
    9   1741  Anna Moore             SO   More Than  7           27:48.3    3:40:39.2     10:21.2

IVC    Finish Position -    28

  Team Score (places): 759  Team Score (times):    1:53:28.6   Average Time: 22:41.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    865  Marley Williamson      SO      67           67        20:54.3      20:54.3      3:27.2
    2    858  Cassidy Earleywine     FR     127          194        22:01.7      42:56.1      4:34.6
    3    863  Mandy Moore            JR     172          366        23:06.2    1:06:02.3      5:39.1
    4    864  Mae Perkins            FR     181          547        23:18.6    1:29:21.0      5:51.5
    5    866  Kayla Wolf             SR     212          759        24:07.6    1:53:28.6      6:40.5
    6    860  Bronwyn Jetton         SR     227          986        25:01.3    2:18:29.9      7:34.2
    7    862  Alyssa Merlo           FR     261         1247        27:55.1    2:46:25.1     10:28.0

Princeville High School    Finish Position -    29

  Team Score (places): 778  Team Score (times):    1:59:00.4   Average Time: 23:48.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1756  Kyra Hilsabeck         FR      54           54        20:39.0      20:39.0      3:11.9
    2   1757  Sorin Hilsabeck        SR      60          114        20:44.5      41:23.6      3:17.4
    3   1755  Carrie Gill            JR     146          260        22:23.5    1:03:47.1      4:56.4
    4   1758  Bri Olshawsky          SO     254          514        26:55.2    1:30:42.4      9:28.1
    5   1754  Emma Bird              SR     264          778        28:18.0    1:59:00.4     10:50.8

Farmington Central High School    Finish Position -    30

  Team Score (places): 794  Team Score (times):    1:53:45.9   Average Time: 22:45.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    699  Krystal Schade         JR     124          124        21:58.1      21:58.1      4:31.0
    2    700  Lily Sharum            JR     138          262        22:17.9      44:16.0      4:50.7
    3    698  Addyson Neal           JR     147          409        22:25.3    1:06:41.4      4:58.2
    4    696  Makenna Hintz          JR     184          593        23:21.7    1:30:03.1      5:54.5
    5    694  Annabelle Easley       JR     201          794        23:42.7    1:53:45.9      6:15.6
    6    695  Violet Easley          FR     255         1049        27:16.6    2:21:02.5      9:49.5

Macomb    Finish Position -    31

  Team Score (places): 824  Team Score (times):    1:55:10.3   Average Time: 23:02.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1119  Khyliegh Diggs         SO     100          100        21:36.5      21:36.5      4:09.3
    2   1118  Olivia Bishop          JR     122          222        21:52.1      43:28.7      4:25.0
    3   1117  Sylvia Barclay         JR     183          405        23:21.1    1:06:49.8      5:53.9
    4   1124  Margot Wester          SO     198          603        23:38.4    1:30:28.2      6:11.2
    5   1121  Elizabeth Gottwald     SO     221          824        24:42.1    1:55:10.3      7:15.0
    6   1116  Thalia Adkins-Covert   SO     265         1089        28:33.1    2:23:43.4     11:05.9
    7   1123  Ainsley Walter         JR     271         1360        29:58.2    2:53:41.6     12:31.1

Johnsburg High School    Finish Position -    32

  Team Score (places): 849  Team Score (times):    1:56:43.8   Average Time: 23:20.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    946  Morgan Klos            SO      90           90        21:22.9      21:22.9      3:55.8
    2    949  Sam Schmitt            SR     141          231        22:19.1      43:42.1      4:52.0
    3    941  Ellie Bauer            FR     173          404        23:07.4    1:06:49.5      5:40.2
    4    942  Traci Bennett          JR     194          598        23:34.2    1:30:23.8      6:07.1
    5    943  Saida Blount           JR     251          849        26:20.0    1:56:43.8      8:52.9

Erie-Prophetstown    Finish Position -    33

  Team Score (places): 921  Team Score (times):    1:57:45.3   Average Time: 23:33.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    608  Jorden Robinson        JR     125          125        21:58.2      21:58.2      4:31.1
    2    603  Dylan Chandler         SO     174          299        23:07.5      45:05.8      5:40.4
    3    604  Makayla Dornbush       SR     175          474        23:08.2    1:08:14.0      5:41.1
    4    605  Kaitlin Hanrahan       SR     214          688        24:21.4    1:32:35.4      6:54.3
    5    607  Olivia Miniel          SR     233          921        25:09.9    1:57:45.3      7:42.8

Prairie central high school    Finish Position -    34

  Team Score (places): 933  Team Score (times):    1:57:02.9   Average Time: 23:24.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1749  Becca Consisk          SR     151          151        22:37.0      22:37.0      5:09.9
    2   1752  Faith Taylor           JR     185          336        23:22.6      45:59.7      5:55.5
    3   1750  Kara Fehr              SO     190          526        23:29.5    1:09:29.2      6:02.4
    4   1753  Lexi Zimmerman         JR     203          729        23:46.5    1:33:15.7      6:19.4
    5   1747  Cheyenne Bazzell       SO     204          933        23:47.1    1:57:02.9      6:20.0
    6   1751  Tanya Fehr             JR     208         1141        23:59.2    2:21:02.2      6:32.1
    7   1748  Kyile Bazzell          SR     257         1398        27:24.3    2:48:26.6      9:57.2

Ridgewood Coop    Finish Position -    35

  Team Score (places): 942  Team Score (times):    1:59:01.7   Average Time: 23:48.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1781  Kendra Downing         FR      82           82        21:11.4      21:11.4      3:44.2
    2   1783  Ruth Losey             FR     199          281        23:41.9      44:53.3      6:14.8
    3   1784  Cassie Mayer           SO     215          496        24:27.3    1:09:20.6      7:00.1
    4   1779  Lauren Anderson        JR     217          713        24:37.8    1:33:58.5      7:10.7
    5   1782  Brooklyn Humphrey      FR     229          942        25:03.2    1:59:01.7      7:36.1
    6   1786  Anna Paul              JR     239         1181        25:42.1    2:24:43.9      8:15.0
    7   1785  Tobi Mueller           SO     247         1428        26:12.0    2:50:55.9      8:44.9
    8   1780  Jacklyn Bowles         JR   More Than  7           29:48.7    3:20:44.7     12:21.6

Byron    Finish Position -    36

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    2:02:57.0   Average Time: 24:35.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    279  Rebekah Starwalt       SO     111          111        21:44.7      21:44.7      4:17.6
    2    281  Amanda Williams        SR     222          333        24:44.2      46:28.9      7:17.0
    3    278  Sydney Smith           FR     228          561        25:01.4    1:11:30.4      7:34.2
    4    280  Kennedy Turner         SR     231          792        25:07.4    1:36:37.8      7:40.3
    5    274  Kaitlyn Kuehn          JR     250         1042        26:19.1    2:02:57.0      8:52.0
    6    272  Lauren Carlson         FR     253         1295        26:37.0    2:29:34.0      9:09.9
    7    276  Grace Lewis            SO     269         1564        29:40.7    2:59:14.8     12:13.6
    8    275  Rachel Kultgen         JR   More Than  7           29:51.2    3:29:06.0     12:24.0
    9    277  Taylor Nelson          SO   More Than  7           32:12.6    4:01:18.6     14:45.5

Carlinville    Finish Position -    37

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    2:07:45.6   Average Time: 25:33.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    293  Morgan Carrino         FR      65           65        20:49.8      20:49.8      3:22.7
    2    294  Braylee Gilmore        SO     207          272        23:54.0      44:43.8      6:26.8
    3    295  Emaly Lewis            FR     243          515        25:50.2    1:10:34.1      8:23.1
    4    296  Maddie Lowrance        FR     258          773        27:28.5    1:38:02.6     10:01.3
    5    297  Naomi Owada            SO     270         1043        29:43.0    2:07:45.6     12:15.9

Rockford Lutheran High School    Finish Position -    38

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    2:05:19.5   Average Time: 25:03.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1910  Sydney Crook           FR     182          182        23:20.0      23:20.0      5:52.9
    2   1909  Sydney Carlson         FR     209          391        24:00.6      47:20.7      6:33.5
    3   1916  Adelyn Richard         FR     240          631        25:42.7    1:13:03.5      8:15.6
    4   1918  Brianna Torres         FR     241          872        25:49.4    1:38:52.9      8:22.3
    5   1919  Natalya Vanaken        SR     252         1124        26:26.6    2:05:19.5      8:59.5
    6   1912  Skylar Eckelbarger     SO     262         1386        27:56.6    2:33:16.2     10:29.5
    7   1914  Stella Henry           FR     267         1653        29:00.6    3:02:16.8     11:33.5
    8   1917  Brooke Soles           SO   More Than  7           30:11.6    3:32:28.4     12:44.4
    9   1913  Maria Hare             JR   More Than  7           30:21.8    4:02:50.3     12:54.7

Argenta-Oreana    Finish Position -    39

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    2:16:57.6   Average Time: 27:23.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     68  Heidi Heldt            SO     161          161        22:53.9      22:53.9      5:26.8
    2     64  Sarah Anderson         SR     191          352        23:30.7      46:24.7      6:03.6
    3     66  Makayla Curce          SR     266          618        28:45.4    1:15:10.1     11:18.2
    4     65  Blair Corrington       JR     268          886        29:11.5    1:44:21.6     11:44.4
    5     69  Michelle Hollon        SO     272         1158        32:35.9    2:16:57.6     15:08.8
    6     67  Elizabeth Denzler      SR     273         1431        32:36.1    2:49:33.8     15:09.0

Fountain Central High School    Finish Position -    40

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    2:07:04.9   Average Time: 25:24.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    712  Courtney Sims          SO     219          219        24:40.7      24:40.7      7:13.6
    2    711  Nadya Rahm-Bradford    SR     224          443        24:51.5      49:32.3      7:24.4
    3    707  Tyler Bowling          JR     230          673        25:05.1    1:14:37.4      7:38.0
    4    708  Angela Gonzalez        SO     234          907        25:10.2    1:39:47.7      7:43.1
    5    710  Cassidy Norman         JR     256         1163        27:17.2    2:07:04.9      9:50.1

Steeleville High School    Finish Position -    41

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    2:08:24.5   Average Time: 25:40.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2040  Morgan Creamer         JR     192          192        23:32.0      23:32.0      6:04.9
    2   2041  Grace Cronin           FR     225          417        24:53.0      48:25.0      7:25.8
    3   2042  Tessie Fosnock         FR     244          661        25:55.8    1:14:20.9      8:28.7
    4   2043  Mia Gall               SO     249          910        26:18.9    1:40:39.8      8:51.8
    5   2038  Paige Anderson         SO     259         1169        27:44.6    2:08:24.5     10:17.4

Dee-Mack High School CUSD 701    Finish Position -    42

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    2:12:03.6   Average Time: 26:24.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    429  Josie Barham           FR     218          218        24:40.5      24:40.5      7:13.4
    2    436  Samantha Lauer         FR     235          453        25:20.6      50:01.2      7:53.5
    3    434  Bridget Huizenga       JR     248          701        26:13.8    1:16:15.0      8:46.6
    4    435  Hollie Kurland         SR     260          961        27:45.2    1:44:00.2     10:18.1
    5    430  Sadie Eggenberger      JR     263         1224        28:03.3    2:12:03.6     10:36.2

Abingdon-Avon High    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      1  Marygrace Guthrie      SR   Less Than  5           22:48.0      22:48.0      5:20.9
    2      2  Natalee Kern           JR   Less Than  5           22:59.2      45:47.2      5:32.0
    3      3  Paige Steele           SR   Less Than  5           33:59.3    1:19:46.5     16:32.1

Alleman (Rock Island)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     35  Mattie Kindelsperger   JR   Less Than  5           21:05.0      21:05.0      3:37.8
    2     34  Ella Darrow            JR   Less Than  5           21:13.0      42:18.0      3:45.9
    3     29  Caroline Adam          JR   Less Than  5           22:40.7    1:04:58.7      5:13.6
    4     33  Lily Beardsley         JR   Less Than  5           25:51.6    1:30:50.3      8:24.4

Annawan Wethersfield    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     42  Danielle Johnson       FR   Less Than  5           21:18.5      21:18.5      3:51.3
    2     43  Olivia McClelland      FR   Less Than  5           23:24.3      44:42.8      5:57.2
    3     46  Cora Rusk              JR   Less Than  5           23:56.8    1:08:39.7      6:29.7
    4     41  Riley Demay            SO   Less Than  5           29:00.1    1:37:39.8     11:32.9

Athens High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     76  Taylor Harris          SR   Less Than  5           23:09.4      23:09.4      5:42.3
    2     77  Corrie Penrod          JR   Less Than  5           25:06.3      48:15.7      7:39.2

Bluford Unit School District 318 (W    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    228  Rebekah Marlow         SR   Less Than  5           21:22.0      21:22.0      3:54.8

Dakota    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    420  Esperanza Ruiz         SO   Less Than  5           21:14.8      21:14.8      3:47.7
    2    419  Allison Liszka         SO   Less Than  5           26:34.8      47:49.7      9:07.7
    3    421  Grace Sutherland       SR   Less Than  5           28:10.2    1:16:00.0     10:43.1
    4    422  Karissa Vincent        SO   Less Than  5           28:10.4    1:44:10.4     10:43.3

Delavan    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    462  Mady Harper            SR   Less Than  5           22:37.0      22:37.0      5:09.9
    2    463  Zen Lawrence           SO   Less Than  5           23:38.6      46:15.7      6:11.5
    3    461  Mady Brockhouse        SR   Less Than  5           25:59.1    1:12:14.9      8:32.0

Du Quoin High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    483  Gabrielle Alongi       SR   Less Than  5           18:37.0      18:37.0      1:09.8
    2    487  Olivia Phillips        SO   Less Than  5           20:02.5      38:39.5      2:35.4
    3    486  Lauren Heape           SO   Less Than  5           20:06.5      58:46.0      2:39.4
    4    484  Grace Alongi           SO   Less Than  5           21:41.5    1:20:27.6      4:14.4

Father McGivney Catholic HS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    704  Alyssa Terhaar         FR   Less Than  5           24:36.7      24:36.7      7:09.6
    2    701  Amelia Beltremea       SO   Less Than  5           26:24.0      51:00.7      8:56.9
    3    703  Isabela Margarida      JR   Less Than  5           29:24.9    1:20:25.7     11:57.8
    4    702  Caroline Foppe         FR   Less Than  5           30:45.2    1:51:10.9     13:18.1

Henry-Senachwine/Midland    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    806  Maddie Oltman          JR   Less Than  5           22:24.3      22:24.3      4:57.1
    2    804  Aleah Groom            SR   Less Than  5           23:25.1      45:49.4      5:57.9
    3    807  Riley Rueter           SR   Less Than  5           24:48.5    1:10:37.9      7:21.4
    4    805  Nadia Kessling         JR   Less Than  5           25:13.2    1:35:51.1      7:46.0

Illini Bluffs High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    857  Kendra Kaufmann        SR   Less Than  5           25:11.0      25:11.0      7:43.9

Judah Christian School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    951  Tory Clevenger         SR   Less Than  5           25:32.7      25:32.7      8:05.6
    2    950  Lily Berry             JR   Less Than  5           26:43.3      52:16.1      9:16.2

Metro-East Lutheran High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1266  Sophia Ball            FR   Less Than  5           24:17.2      24:17.2      6:50.1
    2   1267  Anna Jungeberg         JR   Less Than  5           31:28.3      55:45.5     14:01.2

Monmouth Roseville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1350  Reese Putnam           JR   Less Than  5           26:14.6      26:14.6      8:47.5
    2   1346  Heidie Gallagher       SR   Less Than  5           27:33.6      53:48.2     10:06.4
    3   1348  Kendal Murk            JR   Less Than  5           27:49.3    1:21:37.5     10:22.2
    4   1345  Iratze Aceves          JR   Less Than  5           29:59.9    1:51:37.5     12:32.8

Ottawa Marquette    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1714  Kathryn Siena          SR   Less Than  5           24:11.5      24:11.5      6:44.4

Peoria Heights High Shcool    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1715  Lauren Dana            JR   Less Than  5           26:55.6      26:55.6      9:28.5

Peoria Manual    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1725  Joshalynn Humbles      FR   Less Than  5           30:17.6      30:17.6     12:50.5
    2   1726  Leanne Lowe            SO   Less Than  5           32:10.1    1:02:27.8     14:43.0

Pontiac    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1745  Natalie Cassady        SO   Less Than  5           21:48.6      21:48.6      4:21.5

Ridgeview    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1778  Dorothy Boyd           SR   Less Than  5           25:38.0      25:38.0      8:10.9

Riverdale    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1787  Kelsey Doty            SR   Less Than  5           22:36.4      22:36.4      5:09.3

Riverton High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1792  Tessla Ellis           SR   Less Than  5           19:45.8      19:45.8      2:18.7
    2   1793  Jaden Megginson        SR   Less Than  5           22:38.5      42:24.4      5:11.4
    3   1794  Macy Mosley            SR   Less Than  5           28:00.2    1:10:24.6     10:33.0

ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1920  Clara Asplund          FR   Less Than  5           24:59.6      24:59.6      7:32.5
    2   1921  Abigail Lee            SO   Less Than  5           25:00.2      49:59.9      7:33.1
    3   1922  Abbigale Reynolds      FR   Less Than  5           29:00.3    1:19:00.2     11:33.2

Stockton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2069  Haley Brudi            SR   Less Than  5           22:13.4      22:13.4      4:46.3
    2   2070  Katherine Crome        FR   Less Than  5           24:03.8      46:17.3      6:36.7
    3   2068  Taylor Broshous        JR   Less Than  5           25:54.2    1:12:11.5      8:27.0

Tri-Point High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2130  Mikaayla English       SO   Less Than  5           25:01.1      25:01.1      7:34.0
    2   2131  Faith McDrmott         SR   Less Than  5           28:29.8      53:31.0     11:02.7
    3   2129  Margie Billerback      SR   Less Than  5           29:09.8    1:22:40.8     11:42.7

Wesclin    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2195  Avery Huffman          FR   Less Than  5           23:48.5      23:48.5      6:21.3
    2   2200  Tessa Moon             JR   Less Than  5           28:12.0      52:00.5     10:44.8
    3   2193  Antonia Crnjak         SR   Less Than  5           28:28.3    1:20:28.8     11:01.1