First to the Finish

September 14, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls - 2A

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 1760 Tatum David Richland County High School 16:37.0 5:32/M FR  
2 2 985 Ava Parekh Latin School 17:07.5 5:43/M SO  
3 3 2164 Rose Sheridan Vernon Hills High School 17:31.2 5:50/M FR  
4 4 529 Saniya Mathew Dunlap High School 17:53.2 5:58/M FR  
5 (< 5) 1146 Siobhan Stoll Marian Central Catholic 18:07.3 6:02/M SR  
6 5 2166 Emma Wakefield Vernon Hills High School 18:25.7 6:09/M SO  
7 6 1663 Elia Ton-That Northside College Prep 18:29.4 6:10/M SO  
8 7 1559 Colette Kinsella nazareth academy 18:29.5 6:10/M FR  
9 (< 5) 803 Lydia Camp Harvest Christian Academy 18:29.8 6:10/M SR  
10 8 532 Macy Priess Dunlap High School 18:33.7 6:11/M JR  
11 9 1382 Emma Skinner Morton High School 18:43.9 6:15/M SO  
12 10 5842 Taylor Jurgens Riverside Brookfield High School 18:49.1 6:16/M SR  
13 11 2159 Reina Hill Vernon Hills High School 18:49.2 6:16/M FR  
14 12 986 Bea Parr Latin School 18:50.0 6:17/M JR  
15 13 223 Giana Sagon Belvidere North High School 18:56.9 6:19/M SR  
16 14 479 Paige Stees Dixon High School 18:57.2 6:19/M JR  
17 15 1138 Elizabeth Sims Mahomet-Seymour High School 18:58.0 6:19/M SO  
18 16 50 Sarah Benes Antioch High School 19:00.2 6:20/M SO  
19 17 2163 Caroline Sear Vernon Hills High School 19:01.7 6:21/M SR  
20 18 342 Erin Jossart Central (Burlington) High School 19:07.8 6:23/M JR  
21 19 2189 Rachel Patterson Waterloo High School 19:11.4 6:24/M JR  
22 20 473 Jade Miller Dixon High School 19:15.2 6:25/M JR  
23 21 731 Lacey Laxton Geneseo 19:16.1 6:25/M SO  
24 22 975 Mckenna Fellows Latin School 19:20.1 6:27/M SO  
25 23 725 Lauren Belvel Geneseo 19:25.5 6:29/M SR  
26 24 808 Jessica Borror Highland HS, IL 19:25.8 6:29/M JR  
27 25 989 Olivia Syftestad Latin School 19:27.0 6:29/M JR  
28 26 786 Bryn Sato Grayslake Central 19:28.3 6:29/M SO  
29 27 813 Julia Loeh Highland HS, IL 19:28.5 6:30/M JR  
30 28 209 Sydnie Elder Belvidere North High School 19:32.3 6:31/M JR  
31 29 467 Nicquelette Fazekas Dixon High School 19:32.6 6:31/M SR  
32 30 391 Megan Garrett Charleston High School 19:34.3 6:31/M JR  
33 31 781 Caroline Kokkin Grayslake Central 19:34.3 6:31/M SO  
34 32 327 Brooke Barkocy Central (Burlington) High School 19:36.3 6:32/M JR  
35 33 343 Michaela Kruse Central (Burlington) High School 19:39.1 6:33/M FR  
36 34 470 Grace Johnson Dixon High School 19:39.5 6:33/M JR  
37 35 1816 Colleen Zeibert Rochester 19:41.7 6:34/M FR  
38 36 5862 Bryce Pacourek Riverside Brookfield High School 19:41.9 6:34/M FR  
39 37 207 Citlin Corso Belvidere North High School 19:41.9 6:34/M SR  
40 38 1216 Katie Lalumandier Metamora 19:42.8 6:34/M SO  
41 39 2061 Lilian Peavy Sterling High Shool 19:44.1 6:35/M SO  
42 40 400 Grace Spoonhour Charleston High School 19:45.0 6:35/M JR  
43 41 782 Grace Kokkin Grayslake Central 19:45.1 6:35/M SO  
44 42 534 Jordan Serrahn Dunlap High School 19:45.4 6:35/M SR  
45 43 1222 Lily Strugell Metamora 19:46.9 6:36/M FR  
46 44 2174 Brooke Evans Washington Community High School 19:47.2 6:36/M SR  
47 45 1986 Hannah Rajlich St. Joseph-Ogden 19:48.5 6:36/M SR  
48 46 1974 Minnie Rolston St. Francis 19:49.0 6:36/M SO  
49 47 717 Brianna Admire Galesburg 19:49.8 6:37/M FR  
50 48 1004 Marin Schiffman Lemont HS 19:50.3 6:37/M SR  
51 49 1658 Gwen Casey Northside College Prep 19:51.8 6:37/M SR  
52 50 2077 Lily Baker Sycamore High School 19:51.9 6:37/M SO  
53 51 2165 Anna Todd Vernon Hills High School 19:52.4 6:37/M FR  
54 52 1960 Aryam Jaimes Solorio Academy High School 19:52.7 6:38/M SR  
55 53 1965 Madeline Andelbradt St. Francis 19:54.0 6:38/M FR  
56 54 809 Faith Brindley Highland HS, IL 19:54.8 6:38/M SO  
57 55 2121 Kate Foley Trinity High School 19:59.6 6:40/M JR  
58 56 2059 Kylie Nicklaus Sterling High Shool 19:59.8 6:40/M FR  
59 57 2155 Rachel Ackerman Vernon Hills High School 20:00.1 6:40/M FR  
60 58 2111 Alyssa Kowalski Triad High School 20:00.6 6:40/M JR  
61 59 1981 Ava Knapp St. Joseph-Ogden 20:00.9 6:40/M SO  
62 60 768 Elnora Stewart Glenbard South High School 20:02.9 6:41/M JR  
63 61 1132 Grace Lietz Mahomet-Seymour High School 20:04.3 6:41/M FR  
64 62 287 Eleanor Fournier Canton 20:04.3 6:41/M JR  
65 63 2161 Cj Leuck Vernon Hills High School 20:05.1 6:42/M SO  
66 64 759 Alejandra Gonzalez Glenbard South High School 20:05.7 6:42/M JR  
67 65 544 Taya Zimmerman Dunlap High School 20:06.3 6:42/M FR  
68 66 1134 Klein Powell Mahomet-Seymour High School 20:08.0 6:43/M SO  
69 67 2396 Shannon Koscinski Woodstock High School 20:08.1 6:43/M SR  
70 68 243 Natalia Ayala Boylan Catholic High School 20:09.2 6:43/M FR  
71 69 213 Anna Hulstedt Belvidere North High School 20:09.8 6:43/M SR  
72 70 2084 Kristin Plauck Sycamore High School 20:09.9 6:43/M SR  
73 71 1137 Ella Scott Mahomet-Seymour High School 20:10.2 6:43/M FR  
74 72 2176 Katie Geisz Washington Community High School 20:10.3 6:43/M JR  
75 73 1390 Taylor Fox Mt. Zion 20:12.6 6:44/M JR  
76 74 1007 Destiny Vargas Lemont HS 20:12.8 6:44/M SO  
77 75 376 Kara Mathias Champaign Central 20:13.8 6:45/M FR  
78 76 1366 Anna Klopfenstein Morton High School 20:14.0 6:45/M JR  
79 77 817 Grace Meyer Highland HS, IL 20:14.7 6:45/M JR  
80 78 1395 Sofia Munoz Mt. Zion 20:15.9 6:45/M FR  
81 79 1008 Kailey Wasyliw Lemont HS 20:16.1 6:45/M JR  
82 80 1982 Ashlyn Lannert St. Joseph-Ogden 20:18.6 6:46/M SO  
83 81 256 Annie Sweeney Boylan Catholic High School 20:18.6 6:46/M SR  
84 82 977 Clare Hardiman Latin School 20:20.4 6:47/M SR  
85 83 1984 Ally Monk St. Joseph-Ogden 20:20.9 6:47/M SR  
86 84 511 Aasiyah Adnan Dunlap High School 20:21.3 6:47/M JR  
87 85 1394 Emma Mallory Mt. Zion 20:22.1 6:47/M FR  
88 86 2170 Callie Danks Washington Community High School 20:22.1 6:47/M SR  
89 87 2108 Sydney Hartoin Triad High School 20:22.1 6:47/M JR  
90 88 510 Paige Acklie Dunlap High School 20:23.8 6:48/M SO  
91 89 1764 Hope Laughlin Richland County High School 20:25.0 6:48/M JR  
92 90 2169 Rachel Caruthers Washington Community High School 20:25.7 6:49/M FR  
93 91 754 Kelly Anderson Glenbard South High School 20:26.1 6:49/M JR  
94 92 1958 Kaylani Esteban Solorio Academy High School 20:26.4 6:49/M SR  
95 93 63 Natalie Svarc Antioch High School 20:27.7 6:49/M SR  
96 94 1556 Ailee Hogan nazareth academy 20:31.3 6:50/M SR  
97 (< 5) 1144 Lauren Snelgrove Marengo Community High School 20:31.8 6:51/M SO  
98 95 1763 Bree Holdren Richland County High School 20:31.9 6:51/M FR  
99 96 2107 Chloe Gough Triad High School 20:32.0 6:51/M FR  
100 97 1980 Kailyn Ingram St. Joseph-Ogden 20:32.2 6:51/M SO  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 98 466 Emily Conderman Dixon High School 20:34.2 6:51/M FR  
102 99 2109 Sophia Hernandez Triad High School 20:34.6 6:52/M FR  
103 100 1006 Hannah Troy Lemont HS 20:36.4 6:52/M SR  
104 101 212 Natalie Horgan Belvidere North High School 20:37.4 6:52/M JR  
105 102 1207 Karissa Heffernan Metamora 20:38.0 6:53/M JR  
106 103 2178 Jadyn Jacobs Washington Community High School 20:38.5 6:53/M JR  
107 (< 5) 1027 Reese McCuan Lincoln Community High School 20:39.0 6:53/M SO  
108 104 1383 Adeline Smith Morton High School 20:39.4 6:53/M SO  
109 105 1000 Cassie Hamilton Lemont HS 20:40.7 6:54/M SR  
110 106 345 Lauren Leegard Central (Burlington) High School 20:41.6 6:54/M SR  
111 107 5855 Carmen Guererro Riverside Brookfield High School 20:42.6 6:54/M SO  
112 108 1229 Makenna Youngquist Metamora 20:43.7 6:55/M SR  
113 109 2125 Amanda McGreal Trinity High School 20:44.0 6:55/M FR  
114 (< 5) 1795 Britney Baez Rochelle Township High School 20:45.1 6:55/M SR  
115 110 2177 Heidi Hudson Washington Community High School 20:45.4 6:55/M FR  
116 111 351 Jocelyn Victoria Central (Burlington) High School 20:47.0 6:56/M JR  
117 112 2190 Emma Rick Waterloo High School 20:47.5 6:56/M SO  
118 113 1970 Gabby Hernandez St. Francis 20:48.2 6:56/M SO  
119 114 811 Liv Heinzmann Highland HS, IL 20:48.3 6:56/M FR  
120 115 1963 Jasmine Reyes Solorio Academy High School 20:51.0 6:57/M JR  
121 116 733 Avery Magerkurth Geneseo 20:52.2 6:57/M JR  
122 117 2128 Sylvia Ritzler Trinity High School 20:54.4 6:58/M JR  
123 118 772 Katie Armstrong Grayslake Central 20:58.7 7:00/M FR  
124 119 378 Maaike Niekerk Champaign Central 21:00.2 7:00/M SO  
125 120 1204 Aly Gillum Metamora 21:04.0 7:01/M SR  
126 121 818 Paige Schaible Highland HS, IL 21:05.9 7:02/M JR  
127 122 1704 Grace McGettigan Ottawa (Twp) High School 21:06.8 7:02/M SR  
128 123 722 Emma St. George Galesburg 21:06.9 7:02/M JR  
129 124 255 Emma Strombeck Boylan Catholic High School 21:07.3 7:02/M SR  
130 125 1771 Mia Doty Richwoods High School 21:08.2 7:03/M SO  
131 126 2056 Mika Martinez Sterling High Shool 21:08.2 7:03/M JR  
132 127 727 Anna Girten Geneseo 21:08.7 7:03/M SR  
133 128 533 Ella Blue Ramirez Dunlap High School 21:09.2 7:03/M FR  
134 129 347 Fiona Pedone Central (Burlington) High School 21:11.1 7:04/M JR  
135 130 2183 Sophia Rakestraw Washington Community High School 21:11.6 7:04/M FR  
136 131 2120 Delaney Burns Trinity High School 21:12.4 7:04/M FR  
137 132 2187 Sydney Haddick Waterloo High School 21:12.7 7:04/M JR  
138 133 1392 Lucy Griffith Mt. Zion 21:13.2 7:04/M SO  
139 134 1125 Chloe Allen Mahomet-Seymour High School 21:13.5 7:05/M SO  
140 135 1002 Jennifer Martinez Lemont HS 21:13.8 7:05/M JR  
141 136 757 Kylie Denardo Glenbard South High School 21:15.5 7:05/M SO  
142 137 2086 Kylie Von Schnase Sycamore High School 21:17.3 7:06/M SO  
143 138 761 Alyssa Kain Glenbard South High School 21:18.1 7:06/M SO  
144 139 398 Ila Richter Charleston High School 21:18.7 7:06/M FR  
145 140 247 Rachel Hilby Boylan Catholic High School 21:21.1 7:07/M JR  
146 141 1987 Hope Rajlich St. Joseph-Ogden 21:21.4 7:07/M SO  
147 142 2060 Madisyn Nicklaus Sterling High Shool 21:22.2 7:07/M SR  
148 143 2079 Ali Flatter Sycamore High School 21:24.0 7:08/M JR  
149 144 1126 Emily Bednar Mahomet-Seymour High School 21:24.2 7:08/M SO  
150 145 250 Christyna Lamantia Boylan Catholic High School 21:24.5 7:08/M JR  
151 146 252 Julianna Mace Boylan Catholic High School 21:27.3 7:09/M SR  
152 147 335 Jenna Dinges Central (Burlington) High School 21:27.3 7:09/M SR  
153 148 773 Ruthie Baldwin Grayslake Central 21:27.6 7:09/M SR  
154 149 1978 Hanna Eastin St. Joseph-Ogden 21:29.6 7:10/M JR  
155 (> 7) 326 Avery Andersen Central (Burlington) High School 21:32.1 7:11/M JR  
156 150 762 Abby Knight Glenbard South High School 21:32.3 7:11/M JR  
157 151 1971 Clare Kolker St. Francis 21:32.5 7:11/M JR  
158 152 1225 Libby Wipfler Metamora 21:33.1 7:11/M SO  
159 153 2188 Laurin Lunk Waterloo High School 21:33.6 7:11/M SO  
160 154 1367 Olivia Knight Morton High School 21:33.9 7:11/M SR  
161 (> 7) 2157 Lily Blase Vernon Hills High School 21:34.1 7:11/M SR  
162 155 1969 Leah Gaul St. Francis 21:36.3 7:12/M FR  
163 156 1364 Katie Honegger Morton High School 21:36.7 7:12/M JR  
164 157 2116 Clare Schaft Triad High School 21:37.2 7:12/M SO  
165 (> 7) 1975 Addie Allen St. Joseph-Ogden 21:37.6 7:13/M SO  
166 158 1661 Nora Hill Northside College Prep 21:39.2 7:13/M SO  
167 (> 7) 2168 Emily Baker Washington Community High School 21:39.5 7:13/M SO  
168 159 2058 Sarah Navarro Sterling High Shool 21:40.6 7:14/M SO  
169 160 1391 Lilly Griffith Mt. Zion 21:41.1 7:14/M SO  
170 161 1388 Ashleigh Anderson Mt. Zion 21:41.9 7:14/M FR  
171 162 1389 Alexia Finch Mt. Zion 21:42.1 7:14/M FR  
172 (> 7) 542 Alexis Wirth Dunlap High School 21:42.1 7:14/M JR  
173 163 735 Joselyn Reisner Geneseo 21:42.8 7:14/M FR  
174 164 200 Journie Manzella Belvidere HS, District 100 21:42.9 7:14/M JR  
175 (> 7) 1988 Kendra Riddle St. Joseph-Ogden 21:43.6 7:15/M SO  
176 165 1765 Emily Nuttall Richland County High School 21:45.1 7:15/M FR  
177 166 889 Lydia Pool Jacksonville High School 21:45.2 7:15/M FR  
178 167 2076 Abby Seaton Streator High School 21:45.8 7:15/M SO  
179 168 2185 Joely Goulding Waterloo High School 21:46.7 7:16/M FR  
180 169 1800 Tess Allen Rochester 21:47.5 7:16/M FR  
181 170 2398 Emma Meiners Woodstock High School 21:48.0 7:16/M FR  
182 171 737 Megan Soria Geneseo 21:48.8 7:16/M JR  
183 172 799 Stella Oury Hampshire 21:49.2 7:16/M SR  
184 (< 5) 1151 Karsyn Bollinger Maroa Forsyth High School 21:50.8 7:17/M JR  
185 173 1656 Maria Avina Northside College Prep 21:52.8 7:18/M JR  
186 174 395 Lilly Long Charleston High School 21:53.6 7:18/M SO  
187 175 2054 Ellie Mahar Sterling High Shool 21:54.5 7:18/M FR  
188 (< 5) 428 Allison Thompson Danville High School 21:55.7 7:19/M FR  
189 176 724 Jessalyn Belvel Geneseo 21:56.9 7:19/M FR  
190 177 1553 Melissa Harris nazareth academy 21:57.0 7:19/M SR  
191 178 1219 Alayna Ruach Metamora 21:57.0 7:19/M FR  
192 179 366 Kira Canales Champaign Central 21:57.2 7:19/M JR  
193 (> 7) 543 Swetha Yegappan Dunlap High School 21:57.4 7:19/M FR  
194 180 386 Ali Williams Champaign Central 21:57.8 7:19/M FR  
195 181 1167 Maria Espinoza Mather 21:57.8 7:19/M SO  
196 182 286 Erica Dailey Canton 21:58.0 7:19/M FR  
197 183 2085 Gretchen Strathman Sycamore High School 21:58.7 7:20/M JR  
198 (< 5) 426 Kaity Parker Danville High School 21:58.8 7:20/M SO  
199 184 794 Emma Johnson Hampshire 21:59.0 7:20/M SO  
200 185 367 Kyla Canales Champaign Central 22:02.4 7:21/M FR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 (> 7) 734 Anna Pierce Geneseo 22:02.9 7:21/M SR  
202 186 720 Grace Palmer Galesburg 22:03.1 7:21/M JR  
203 (< 5) 1797 Sarah Johnson Rochelle Township High School 22:03.4 7:21/M SO  
204 187 1127 Olivia Bunting Mahomet-Seymour High School 22:04.8 7:22/M SO  
205 188 390 Casey Fisher Charleston High School 22:05.6 7:22/M SO  
206 189 723 Amanda Wilson Galesburg 22:08.0 7:23/M JR  
207 190 1690 Grace Carroll Ottawa (Twp) High School 22:08.2 7:23/M FR  
208 191 1762 Bentley Farris Richland County High School 22:09.3 7:23/M SO  
209 192 1542 Mia Baumel nazareth academy 22:10.1 7:23/M FR  
210 193 5865 Mia Wagner Riverside Brookfield High School 22:11.6 7:24/M FR  
211 194 1544 Maddie Bent nazareth academy 22:12.4 7:24/M SO  
212 195 217 Katherine Luna Belvidere North High School 22:12.5 7:24/M SR  
213 196 802 Mia Vonic Hampshire 22:12.6 7:24/M SR  
214 197 974 Kimiko Darcy Latin School 22:12.9 7:24/M FR  
215 198 1967 Alyssa Falco St. Francis 22:13.1 7:24/M FR  
216 (> 7) 2182 Sophia Nordhielm Washington Community High School 22:13.3 7:24/M FR  
217 199 2122 Annabel Halloran Trinity High School 22:14.0 7:25/M JR  
218 200 54 Juliana Gonzalez Antioch High School 22:14.2 7:25/M SO  
219 201 988 Allison Roehm Latin School 22:14.8 7:25/M SR  
220 202 1772 Natalya Main Richwoods High School 22:14.9 7:25/M SO  
221 203 2078 Emma Doyle Sycamore High School 22:15.8 7:25/M SO  
222 204 2082 Kyle Kness Sycamore High School 22:16.4 7:25/M FR  
223 205 194 Elly Heimer Belvidere HS, District 100 22:16.6 7:26/M JR  
224 206 1968 Sarahi Garcia St. Francis 22:16.7 7:26/M JR  
225 (> 7) 1989 Malorie Sarnecki St. Joseph-Ogden 22:17.5 7:26/M SO  
226 207 372 Allison Hobson Champaign Central 22:18.0 7:26/M FR  
227 208 1729 Yali Chavez Plano High School 22:20.1 7:27/M SR  
228 209 1662 Medina Karic Northside College Prep 22:20.7 7:27/M JR  
229 (> 7) 1210 Kara Hodel Metamora 22:21.2 7:27/M SR  
230 210 2404 Abygale Smith Woodstock High School 22:21.3 7:27/M FR  
231 211 58 Lily Highly Antioch High School 22:21.3 7:27/M SR  
232 212 787 Madelynn Struck Grayslake Central 22:23.2 7:28/M JR  
233 213 189 Faith Allen Belvidere HS, District 100 22:23.7 7:28/M JR  
234 214 994 Bella Manley LCHS 22:23.7 7:28/M FR  
235 215 992 Seattle Creasy LCHS 22:25.1 7:28/M FR  
236 216 888 Hannah Pool Jacksonville High School 22:25.6 7:29/M SR  
237 (> 7) 736 Anna Snyder Geneseo 22:27.4 7:29/M SO  
238 217 1164 Luna Colin Mather 22:28.8 7:30/M FR  
239 218 810 Maddie Dortch Highland HS, IL 22:29.3 7:30/M FR  
240 (> 7) 332 Grace Comparone Central (Burlington) High School 22:31.1 7:30/M JR  
241 219 795 Cortney Kriens Hampshire 22:32.9 7:31/M SO  
242 220 5845 Lena Brockway Riverside Brookfield High School 22:34.2 7:31/M JR  
243 221 1362 Catherine Collison Morton High School 22:37.4 7:32/M FR  
244 222 2401 Theresa Presisto Woodstock High School 22:38.1 7:33/M JR  
245 223 1700 Eva Heimsoth Ottawa (Twp) High School 22:40.9 7:34/M FR  
246 224 2123 Mary Jacobs Trinity High School 22:41.5 7:34/M JR  
247 225 999 Tamara Bader Lemont HS 22:41.7 7:34/M JR  
248 226 1660 Allison Feeney Northside College Prep 22:42.0 7:34/M SO  
249 (> 7) 1215 Karissa Koval Metamora 22:44.0 7:35/M JR  
250 (> 7) 1398 Celeste Wolf Mt. Zion 22:46.6 7:36/M SO  
251 227 1790 Emma Fortman Riverside Brookfield High School 22:46.8 7:36/M JR  
252 228 1575 Kayla Salerno nazareth academy 22:47.3 7:36/M SR  
253 229 5850 Samantha Perez Riverside Brookfield High School 22:47.6 7:36/M JR  
254 230 887 Brooklyn Murphy Jacksonville High School 22:48.2 7:36/M SO  
255 231 2400 Cara Orndahl Woodstock High School 22:48.7 7:36/M SR  
256 232 219 Mera Moucharrafie Belvidere North High School 22:49.0 7:36/M FR  
257 (< 5) 1153 Cori Cavanaugh Maroa Forsyth High School 22:49.7 7:37/M SO  
258 (> 7) 1005 Mia Stojakovic Lemont HS 22:49.8 7:37/M SO  
259 233 1701 Hallie Hellman Ottawa (Twp) High School 22:50.2 7:37/M SR  
260 234 2073 Faith Mitts Streator High School 22:51.9 7:37/M JR  
261 (> 7) 1009 Genna Yavaraski Lemont HS 22:52.3 7:37/M JR  
262 235 1377 Ryleigh Pulcher Morton High School 22:52.7 7:38/M FR  
263 (> 7) 1788 Selena Axinte Riverside Brookfield High School 22:54.4 7:38/M JR  
264 236 2127 Laura Murphy Trinity High School 22:54.7 7:38/M FR  
265 237 1166 Yahaira Escobar Mather 22:55.0 7:38/M JR  
266 (> 7) 1203 Audra Fite Metamora 22:55.9 7:39/M JR  
267 238 1766 Tristen Payne Richland County High School 22:56.4 7:39/M SR  
268 239 2405 Kathleen Thomas Woodstock High School 22:56.9 7:39/M FR  
269 240 780 Maeva Kleinofen Grayslake Central 22:59.0 7:40/M JR  
270 241 2065 Katelynn Trobaugh Sterling High Shool 22:59.3 7:40/M SR  
271 (> 7) 336 Lauren Dowd Central (Burlington) High School 23:00.1 7:40/M JR  
272 (> 7) 2080 Loryn Heil Sycamore High School 23:00.2 7:40/M SO  
273 242 392 Sophie Kattenbraker Charleston High School 23:00.7 7:40/M SO  
274 243 1659 Kate Clemenz Northside College Prep 23:00.8 7:40/M SR  
275 244 193 Ericka Flores Belvidere HS, District 100 23:01.2 7:40/M FR  
276 245 259 Alejandra Cabrera Bremen high school 23:01.3 7:40/M SO  
277 (> 7) 2126 Ella Miller Trinity High School 23:01.5 7:41/M FR  
278 246 788 Genevieve Bangert Hampshire 23:01.7 7:41/M FR  
279 247 1962 Eva Maya Solorio Academy High School 23:04.0 7:41/M FR  
280 (> 7) 1972 Gillian Muniz St. Francis 23:05.9 7:42/M SO  
281 248 2104 Reaghyn Dean Triad High School 23:08.1 7:43/M SO  
282 (> 7) 2050 Yaqueline Hernandez Sterling High Shool 23:08.5 7:43/M SR  
283 249 282 Hanna Anderson-Davis Canton 23:09.5 7:43/M SO  
284 (> 7) 978 Paige Hosbein Latin School 23:13.6 7:45/M SR  
285 250 2390 Emily Albrecht Woodstock High School 23:14.4 7:45/M SO  
286 (> 7) 1966 Emily Butz St. Francis 23:14.8 7:45/M FR  
287 (> 7) 221 Gloria Oteng Bediako Belvidere North High School 23:15.0 7:45/M SO  
288 251 384 Lily Weaver Champaign Central 23:15.8 7:45/M SO  
289 252 48 Jasmine Ametovski Antioch High School 23:17.2 7:46/M SO  
290 253 197 Brynn Kirkland Belvidere HS, District 100 23:18.5 7:46/M SO  
291 254 1776 Darielle Saintilus Richwoods High School 23:18.9 7:46/M FR  
292 (> 7) 2391 Sara Berkebile Woodstock High School 23:21.1 7:47/M SO  
293 (> 7) 5841 Lariss Camo Trinity High School 23:21.6 7:47/M JR  
294 255 388 Amanda Davis Charleston High School 23:21.7 7:47/M SR  
295 256 1545 Bridget Boyle nazareth academy 23:22.2 7:47/M FR  
296 (> 7) 1381 Nora Schmidgall Morton High School 23:22.5 7:48/M FR  
297 (> 7) 1001 Maggie Knutte Lemont HS 23:23.1 7:48/M SO  
298 (> 7) 224 Anna Sida Belvidere North High School 23:25.4 7:48/M JR  
299 257 322 Sarah Rosenberg Centennial High School 23:27.7 7:49/M SR  
300 258 1805 Trinity Hicks Rochester 23:30.0 7:50/M FR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
301 (< 5) 271 Ella Schroeder Burlington High School 23:30.8 7:50/M FR  
302 (< 5) 1150 Jane Walsdorf Marian Central Catholic 23:31.8 7:51/M JR  
303 (> 7) 1363 Cali Fitzgerald Morton High School 23:32.4 7:51/M FR  
304 (> 7) 1554 Megan Henehan nazareth academy 23:34.9 7:52/M JR  
305 259 800 Eshal Shakoor Hampshire 23:35.8 7:52/M FR  
306 260 203 Jessica Rico Belvidere HS, District 100 23:36.8 7:52/M SR  
307 (< 5) 423 Kyra Dudley Danville High School 23:38.7 7:53/M FR  
308 261 1730 Natalie Flores Plano High School 23:39.3 7:53/M JR  
309 (> 7) 2393 Ireland Dunnett Woodstock High School 23:39.4 7:53/M SO  
310 262 893 Jenny Smith Jacksonville High School 23:41.2 7:54/M SR  
311 (> 7) 396 Lydia Madlem Charleston High School 23:41.5 7:54/M SR  
312 263 798 Grace Murphy Hampshire 23:42.6 7:54/M FR  
313 264 288 Jahni Harn Canton 23:43.4 7:54/M SO  
314 (> 7) 791 Sydney Jaime Hampshire 23:43.6 7:55/M FR  
315 265 61 Alexa Philips Antioch High School 23:44.4 7:55/M SO  
316 266 264 Victoria Hernandez Bremen high school 23:44.9 7:55/M SR  
317 267 258 Paulina Avalos Bremen high school 23:45.5 7:55/M SO  
318 (> 7) 1360 Aly Cigelnik Morton High School 23:46.5 7:56/M SR  
319 268 191 Desireay Beaudet Belvidere HS, District 100 23:50.4 7:57/M SO  
320 269 1961 Laura Jaimes Solorio Academy High School 23:56.1 7:59/M SO  
321 (> 7) 5856 Molly Raymond Riverside Brookfield High School 23:58.7 8:00/M SO  
322 270 1957 Stephanie Delgado Solorio Academy High School 23:59.1 8:00/M SR  
323 (> 7) 1973 Izzy Naling St. Francis 24:02.6 8:01/M SO  
324 271 1692 Marianna Carus Ottawa (Twp) High School 24:04.2 8:01/M SR  
325 272 883 Jaelen Evans Jacksonville High School 24:06.2 8:02/M SR  
326 273 1964 Destiny Rodriguez Solorio Academy High School 24:08.0 8:03/M JR  
327 274 321 Lia Potter Centennial High School 24:08.0 8:03/M SR  
328 275 1811 Callie Morgan Rochester 24:08.3 8:03/M SO  
329 (< 5) 1154 Jamie Cavanaugh Maroa Forsyth High School 24:10.6 8:04/M SR  
330 (> 7) 2067 Brynlee Wolfe Sterling High Shool 24:14.5 8:05/M SR  
331 276 1774 Alexandra Plavec Richwoods High School 24:16.9 8:06/M SO  
332 277 998 Julia Theisen LCHS 24:18.4 8:06/M JR  
333 278 1761 Haven Doll Richland County High School 24:19.6 8:07/M SR  
334 (> 7) 1572 Fiona Roach nazareth academy 24:21.3 8:07/M JR  
335 (> 7) 1557 Erin Howard nazareth academy 24:21.4 8:07/M SO  
336 279 886 Layken Miller Jacksonville High School 24:21.4 8:07/M SO  
337 280 1169 Mariam Khan Mather 24:23.3 8:08/M JR  
338 281 1814 Zoe Wilbur Rochester 24:24.4 8:08/M SO  
339 282 1703 Lexi Jett Ottawa (Twp) High School 24:29.2 8:10/M JR  
340 283 260 Kathleen Chavez Bremen high school 24:31.0 8:10/M SR  
341 (> 7) 971 Giselle Ayala Latin School 24:35.0 8:12/M SR  
342 (> 7) 796 Sydney Lyon Hampshire 24:38.2 8:13/M SO  
343 (> 7) 1399 Raina Wolf Mt. Zion 24:40.0 8:13/M FR  
344 284 318 Silvia Du Centennial High School 24:45.3 8:15/M SR  
345 285 1165 Viridiana Correa Mather 24:48.8 8:16/M FR  
346 (> 7) 402 Whitley Wood Charleston High School 24:51.9 8:17/M FR  
347 286 1813 Addi Smedeke Rochester 24:55.9 8:19/M FR  
348 (< 5) 715 Kiera Watson Freeport High School 24:57.4 8:19/M JR  
349 287 1775 Lilah Roos Richwoods High School 25:00.9 8:20/M SR  
350 (< 5) 1143 Thania Sandoval Marengo Community High School 25:03.1 8:21/M SR  
351 288 990 Kourtney Bazhenow LCHS 25:06.6 8:22/M SO  
352 289 1806 Jessica Hughes Rochester 25:10.5 8:24/M SO  
353 (> 7) 812 Danielle Little Highland HS, IL 25:10.5 8:24/M SO  
354 (> 7) 815 Chloe Marti Highland HS, IL 25:10.9 8:24/M JR  
355 290 1731 Payton Heiden Plano High School 25:14.7 8:25/M JR  
356 291 51 Amber Carson Antioch High School 25:15.9 8:25/M JR  
357 (> 7) 1657 Julia Carlson Northside College Prep 25:17.7 8:26/M SR  
358 (< 5) 1152 Jillian Bushert Maroa Forsyth High School 25:20.3 8:27/M SO  
359 292 1733 Dakota Shatters Plano High School 25:24.4 8:28/M FR  
360 (> 7) 2394 Amelia Ferrarini Woodstock High School 25:27.9 8:29/M SO  
361 (> 7) 1801 Maddie Arnold Rochester 25:31.0 8:30/M JR  
362 293 1769 Alyssa Bryant Richwoods High School 25:33.1 8:31/M JR  
363 (< 5) 1024 Caroline Ahrends Lincoln Community High School 25:34.6 8:32/M JR  
364 (> 7) 973 Josie Daab Latin School 25:34.8 8:32/M JR  
365 (< 5) 269 Cora Ransford Burlington High School 25:39.6 8:33/M JR  
366 (> 7) 394 Jordyn Kieffer Charleston High School 25:42.0 8:34/M FR  
367 294 265 Wendy Lozano Bremen high school 25:44.2 8:35/M JR  
368 (< 5) 1029 Abby Stiefvater Lincoln Community High School 25:51.1 8:37/M JR  
369 (> 7) 57 Chloe Hampsen Antioch High School 25:53.8 8:38/M JR  
370 (> 7) 198 Graciela Lebensorger Belvidere HS, District 100 25:55.3 8:38/M FR  
371 (> 7) 364 Elizabeth Asmussen Champaign Central 25:57.4 8:39/M JR  
372 295 1693 Mackenzee Ceja Ottawa (Twp) High School 26:02.2 8:41/M SO  
373 296 266 Kelly Vogt Bremen high school 26:08.9 8:43/M JR  
374 (> 7) 1803 Isabel Garcia Rochester 26:15.2 8:45/M JR  
375 (> 7) 2083 Sydney Kuhn Sycamore High School 26:21.9 8:47/M SO  
376 297 285 Bailey Culver Canton 26:26.8 8:49/M JR  
377 298 2075 Skyler Schimek Streator High School 26:28.7 8:50/M FR  
378 299 1170 Thao Le Mather 26:29.6 8:50/M FR  
379 300 1728 Gianna Cadena Plano High School 26:31.0 8:50/M SO  
380 301 262 Emily Esparza Bremen high school 26:36.3 8:52/M SR  
381 (< 5) 713 Amanda Choumont Freeport High School 26:36.4 8:52/M FR  
382 (< 5) 716 Sarah Webster Freeport High School 26:47.3 8:56/M JR  
383 (< 5) 1718 Ariana Neal Peoria HS 26:53.9 8:58/M JR  
384 302 1770 Allie Crowson Richwoods High School 26:55.4 8:58/M SR  
385 (< 5) 270 Brianna Reed Burlington High School 26:57.8 8:59/M SR  
386 (> 7) 263 Evelyn Espinoza Bremen high school 26:59.0 9:00/M JR  
387 (> 7) 1708 Haylie Schubbe Ottawa (Twp) High School 27:03.6 9:01/M JR  
388 (> 7) 1712 Megan Smelko Ottawa (Twp) High School 27:16.3 9:05/M FR  
389 (< 5) 268 Casey Pepper Burlington High School 27:18.3 9:06/M JR  
390 (< 5) 1140 Gretchen Casper Marengo Community High School 27:19.8 9:07/M JR  
391 303 1161 Veronica Aguilar Mather 27:24.4 9:08/M FR  
392 304 290 Janet Nguyen Canton 27:27.1 9:09/M FR  
393 (> 7) 1168 Sydney Johnson Mather 27:29.4 9:10/M SO  
394 305 718 Alaina Dunn Galesburg 27:30.9 9:10/M FR  
395 (> 7) 202 Autumn Przybyla Belvidere HS, District 100 27:33.2 9:11/M JR  
396 306 289 Josie Harn Canton 27:33.6 9:11/M FR  
397 (> 7) 1807 Daniel Lacy Rochester 27:39.4 9:13/M SO  
398 307 2074 Sarah Reed Streator High School 27:45.4 9:15/M SO  
399 (> 7) 257 Wendolyne Angulo Bremen high school 27:52.2 9:17/M JR  
400 (< 5) 1142 Melanie Rocha Blomeyer Marengo Community High School 27:54.6 9:18/M JR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
401 308 317 Bee Diep Centennial High School 28:01.9 9:21/M FR  
402 (> 7) 1696 Paris Duffy Ottawa (Twp) High School 28:04.6 9:22/M SO  
403 (> 7) 283 Abbie Bouc Canton 28:33.3 9:31/M FR  
404 309 997 Sarah Peronet LCHS 29:01.2 9:40/M JR  
405 (> 7) 284 Alicia Bruketta Canton 29:08.2 9:43/M SO  
406 310 995 Erin Naples LCHS 29:15.8 9:45/M JR  
407 311 319 Izadora Galera Ribeiro Centennial High School 29:19.6 9:47/M JR  
408 312 2071 Haylee Bruce Streator High School 29:30.1 9:50/M JR  
409 (< 5) 1796 Emily Garcia Rochelle Township High School 29:45.5 9:55/M SO  
410 (> 7) 261 Estefani Delrio Bremen high school 29:59.2 10:00/M SR  
411 (> 7) 1767 Kaylee Rubsam Richland County High School 30:08.2 10:03/M SR  
412 (< 5) 714 Mina Tolu-Honary Freeport High School 31:28.6 10:30/M SO  
413 (> 7) 291 Madison Reeder Canton 32:00.3 10:40/M JR  
414 313 721 Lilly Sandoval Galesburg 32:14.2 10:45/M SO  
415 (< 5) 1720 Mary Velazquez Peoria HS 33:50.1 11:17/M SO  
416 (< 5) 1716 Jauryn Franklin Peoria HS 33:50.3 11:17/M JR  
417 (< 5) 1719 Trinity Sankey Peoria HS 35:44.6 11:55/M JR