First to the Finish

September 14, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls - 3A

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 105 Molly Fitzpatrick Barrington High School 17:02.4 5:41/M JR  
2 2 967 Brooke Stromsland Lakes High School 17:05.1 5:42/M JR  
3 3 1495 Maggie Gamboa Naperville North HS 17:19.3 5:46/M JR  
4 4 73 Abigail Lopez Argo 17:25.8 5:49/M SR  
5 5 2419 Helena Kleronomos YHS 17:29.2 5:50/M JR  
6 6 102 Allison Drage Barrington High School 17:39.5 5:53/M SR  
7 7 1520 Audrey Mendrys Naperville North HS 17:42.1 5:54/M JR  
8 (< 5) 563 Riley Knoyle Edwardsville 17:53.5 5:58/M FR  
9 8 1260 Sophia Sandy Metea Valley HS 18:00.9 6:00/M SR  
10 9 1278 Julia Dames Minooka 18:02.4 6:01/M SR  
11 10 1539 Lucy Westlake Naperville North HS 18:05.1 6:02/M SO  
12 11 118 Alyssa Norris Barrington High School 18:09.4 6:03/M SR  
13 12 1500 Sophie Golobitsh Naperville North HS 18:12.3 6:04/M SO  
14 13 1089 Kate Dickman Lyons Township 18:15.3 6:05/M JR  
15 14 1488 Kate Donaldson Naperville North HS 18:19.8 6:07/M JR  
16 15 1524 Molly Morton Naperville North HS 18:20.0 6:07/M JR  
17 16 1193 Lydia Zancho McHenry High School 18:20.0 6:07/M SO  
18 17 1085 Maggie Abbs Lyons Township 18:21.2 6:07/M SR  
19 18 1023 Sheila Tucker Libertyville High School 18:24.8 6:08/M FR  
20 19 1586 Bridget Forbes New Trier 18:27.6 6:09/M SR  
21 20 155 Jenna Schifferer Batavia 18:29.3 6:10/M JR  
22 21 2429 Alex Stewart YHS 18:29.4 6:10/M FR  
23 22 2414 Anna Hunter YHS 18:31.1 6:10/M SO  
24 23 2409 Makenna Edwards YHS 18:34.1 6:11/M FR  
25 24 2418 Sara Klemm YHS 18:34.3 6:11/M JR  
26 25 1018 Bree Ponchak Libertyville High School 18:34.3 6:11/M SO  
27 26 1582 Emma Braband New Trier 18:40.7 6:14/M JR  
28 27 96 Anne Berquist Barrington High School 18:43.4 6:14/M JR  
29 28 302 Morgan Dieschbourg Cary-Grove 18:45.1 6:15/M JR  
30 29 1292 Gabby Kics Minooka 18:48.9 6:16/M FR  
31 30 1115 Claire Williams Lyons Township 18:49.2 6:16/M JR  
32 31 1457 Emily R Scott Naperville Central High School 18:50.0 6:17/M SR  
33 32 650 Gabrielle Horton Evanston High School 18:51.2 6:17/M SR  
34 33 163 Ava Thomas Batavia 18:51.7 6:17/M FR  
35 (< 5) 25 Viviana Sanfillippo Addison Trail 18:52.6 6:18/M JR  
36 34 310 Maggie Mason Cary-Grove 18:53.0 6:18/M JR  
37 35 1484 Madeline Cody Naperville North HS 18:54.7 6:18/M JR  
38 36 129 Katie Cole Batavia 18:56.4 6:19/M SR  
39 37 2205 Julia Clark Westfield 18:57.0 6:19/M JR  
40 38 1331 Lylia Gomez Moline High School 18:57.0 6:19/M JR  
41 39 1070 Madison Polinski Lockport Township High School 18:58.7 6:20/M SR  
42 40 1056 Abbey Kozak Lockport Township High School 18:58.8 6:20/M SR  
43 41 2257 Sophie Daigle Wheaton North High School 18:59.0 6:20/M SR  
44 42 1248 Sarah Maggio Metea Valley HS 18:59.4 6:20/M SO  
45 43 2428 Hailey Simmons YHS 18:59.4 6:20/M JR  
46 44 1080 Caroline Turner Lockport Township High School 18:59.9 6:20/M FR  
47 45 1592 Claire West New Trier 19:00.3 6:20/M SR  
48 46 1584 Samantha Fellman New Trier 19:03.7 6:21/M SO  
49 47 843 Lauren Johnston Hononegah 19:03.9 6:21/M SO  
50 48 1298 Gabriella McCollom Minooka 19:04.0 6:21/M FR  
51 49 1470 Kayla Zimmer Naperville Central High School 19:05.1 6:22/M SR  
52 (> 7) 1474 Alexa Betjemann Naperville North HS 19:05.2 6:22/M SR  
53 50 1037 Josephine Bober Lockport Township High School 19:05.8 6:22/M JR  
54 51 2415 Margret Hunter YHS 19:07.1 6:22/M SO  
55 52 2308 Sophia Spencer Wheaton North High School 19:07.8 6:23/M SO  
56 53 2214 Sophie Porter Westfield 19:09.0 6:23/M JR  
57 54 912 Elisabeth Kania Jacobs High School 19:11.3 6:24/M SO  
58 55 157 Annie Sellenberg Batavia 19:12.2 6:24/M JR  
59 (> 7) 2421 Katie Melzer YHS 19:14.3 6:25/M FR  
60 56 900 Kelly Carpenter Jacobs High School 19:14.6 6:25/M SO  
61 57 1442 Cora Marcet Naperville Central High School 19:14.8 6:25/M JR  
62 (> 7) 1519 Marissa Magana Naperville North HS 19:15.1 6:25/M FR  
63 (> 7) 2433 Nicki Vergara YHS 19:17.7 6:26/M JR  
64 58 851 Indigo Sterud Hononegah 19:17.9 6:26/M FR  
65 59 954 Alex Bryant Lakes High School 19:19.1 6:26/M JR  
66 60 2204 Sophia Brown Westfield 19:21.1 6:27/M JR  
67 (< 5) 567 Mckenna Lueking Edwardsville 19:21.5 6:27/M SO  
68 61 1318 Amanda Wilson Minooka 19:21.5 6:27/M SR  
69 62 1073 Kayla Shea Lockport Township High School 19:21.7 6:27/M FR  
70 63 1238 Megan Fichte Metea Valley HS 19:23.1 6:28/M SR  
71 64 313 Ada Saletnek Cary-Grove 19:23.5 6:28/M FR  
72 65 1309 Mary Rushing Minooka 19:24.7 6:28/M JR  
73 66 2206 Sydney Clifford Westfield 19:25.8 6:29/M SR  
74 67 125 Liliana Bednarek Batavia 19:26.5 6:29/M FR  
75 68 1416 Haley Engels Naperville Central High School 19:26.5 6:29/M JR  
76 69 168 Alaina Bahr BBCHS 19:26.7 6:29/M JR  
77 (> 7) 1479 Jillian Carroll Naperville North HS 19:27.4 6:29/M JR  
78 70 1288 Jocelyn Host Minooka 19:27.7 6:29/M SO  
79 71 1597 Lily Carey Niles West High School 19:28.0 6:29/M JR  
80 72 2212 Sydney Klinglesmith Westfield 19:28.2 6:29/M FR  
81 73 1421 Althea Foster Naperville Central High School 19:28.8 6:30/M SR  
82 74 1589 Katheine Immesberger New Trier 19:29.9 6:30/M SR  
83 75 1074 Alexandra Skibicki Lockport Township High School 19:32.5 6:31/M SR  
84 76 1245 Emily Kohlberg Metea Valley HS 19:35.1 6:32/M SR  
85 77 1061 Hannah Miller Lockport Township High School 19:35.5 6:32/M FR  
86 78 148 Erin O'Brien Batavia 19:37.1 6:32/M SR  
87 79 1103 Teagan O'Flaherty Lyons Township 19:37.5 6:33/M SR  
88 (< 5) 1875 Taylor Wartell Rockford Auburn 19:37.5 6:33/M JR  
89 80 1110 Madeleine Ryan Lyons Township 19:38.2 6:33/M JR  
90 81 840 Hailey Henry Hononegah 19:38.5 6:33/M FR  
91 82 93 Gaby Andrews Barrington High School 19:40.4 6:33/M SO  
92 83 965 Rebecca Runyan Lakes High School 19:40.9 6:34/M FR  
93 84 1104 Madison Ohm Lyons Township 19:42.4 6:34/M JR  
94 85 2217 Samantha Taylor Westfield 19:44.1 6:35/M SO  
95 86 1581 Olivia Bhote New Trier 19:45.2 6:35/M JR  
96 87 1467 Noelle Veome Naperville Central High School 19:45.2 6:35/M SR  
97 88 1090 Kiley Durkin Lyons Township 19:47.5 6:36/M SR  
98 89 914 Alyssa Madera Jacobs High School 19:49.4 6:36/M FR  
99 90 2208 Kyla Curtis Westfield 19:50.9 6:37/M SR  
100 91 119 Julia Renetzky Barrington High School 19:51.0 6:37/M JR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 92 2354 Melissa Martinez Willowbrook High School 19:52.6 6:38/M JR  
102 93 1297 Kendra Martin Minooka 19:53.0 6:38/M FR  
103 94 135 Anissa Garcia Batavia 19:53.4 6:38/M SR  
104 (< 5) 771 Chessy Nikonowicz Granite City HS 19:53.5 6:38/M SR  
105 95 632 Ciara Connell Evanston High School 19:55.9 6:39/M SR  
106 96 934 Ella Tamburrino Jacobs High School 19:57.8 6:39/M SO  
107 97 669 Eavan Norman Evanston High School 20:02.1 6:41/M SR  
108 98 230 Syrena Feustel Bolingbrook High School 20:02.1 6:41/M SR  
109 (> 7) 1075 Monica Skibicki Lockport Township High School 20:03.3 6:41/M FR  
110 (> 7) 1105 Leah Paliakas Lyons Township 20:03.5 6:41/M SR  
111 (> 7) 1100 Diane Makovic Lyons Township 20:05.4 6:42/M SR  
112 99 904 Alyssa Demma Jacobs High School 20:06.3 6:42/M SR  
113 100 1461 Indya Smith-Johnson Naperville Central High School 20:07.4 6:42/M SR  
114 101 917 Avery Mason Jacobs High School 20:07.8 6:43/M SO  
115 102 2301 Eleanor Quinn Wheaton North High School 20:08.1 6:43/M JR  
116 103 659 Hannah Lipman Evanston High School 20:08.1 6:43/M SR  
117 104 905 Alyson Doherty Jacobs High School 20:08.2 6:43/M SR  
118 105 1017 Katharine Meyer Libertyville High School 20:08.8 6:43/M SO  
119 106 229 Ellie Defarno Bolingbrook High School 20:10.4 6:43/M SO  
120 (> 7) 1038 Elizabeth Bollinger Lockport Township High School 20:11.2 6:44/M JR  
121 107 1021 Lyann Tam Libertyville High School 20:11.5 6:44/M JR  
122 108 2365 Madeleine Wilkie Willowbrook High School 20:12.8 6:44/M SR  
123 (< 5) 1869 Isabelle Roethle Rockford Auburn 20:13.3 6:44/M JR  
124 109 1011 Annalese Chudy Libertyville High School 20:14.2 6:45/M JR  
125 110 646 Ella Gutierrez Evanston High School 20:15.5 6:45/M FR  
126 (> 7) 2207 Sarah Coates Westfield 20:15.8 6:45/M JR  
127 (> 7) 1440 Michelle Loar Naperville Central High School 20:18.0 6:46/M SR  
128 111 114 Morgan Magro Barrington High School 20:18.9 6:46/M JR  
129 112 964 Maddie Perez Lakes High School 20:19.8 6:47/M FR  
130 113 556 Brinley Rodgers East Moline United 20:24.8 6:48/M SR  
131 114 1587 Katherine Forbes New Trier 20:24.9 6:48/M FR  
132 115 305 Juliana Ferrera Cary-Grove 20:25.7 6:49/M FR  
133 116 1847 Mackenzie Meirhaeghe Rock Island High School 20:26.1 6:49/M FR  
134 117 846 Megan Peterson Hononegah 20:27.2 6:49/M JR  
135 118 440 Annika Burchell DeKalb High School 20:28.3 6:49/M SO  
136 119 1652 Ava Starkey Normal West 20:29.0 6:50/M FR  
137 120 637 Jadyn Denlow Evanston High School 20:30.8 6:50/M SR  
138 121 1334 Madison Lodico Moline High School 20:31.5 6:51/M JR  
139 (> 7) 1585 Clare Finnigan New Trier 20:32.2 6:51/M FR  
140 (> 7) 128 Rebekah Cepolski Batavia 20:33.8 6:51/M SR  
141 122 2363 Michelle Villalobos Willowbrook High School 20:35.3 6:52/M SR  
142 123 300 Delaney Blohm Cary-Grove 20:35.6 6:52/M JR  
143 124 239 Kaylee Pannek Bolingbrook High School 20:36.4 6:52/M SO  
144 (> 7) 1458 Rebecca Scott Naperville Central High School 20:37.0 6:52/M FR  
145 125 850 Jubilee Rukin Hononegah 20:38.5 6:53/M SO  
146 126 2278 Ella Kannegiesser Wheaton North High School 20:39.5 6:53/M SR  
147 127 1232 Keeley Behr Metea Valley HS 20:49.2 6:56/M SO  
148 (> 7) 1404 Thrisha Bandepallee Naperville Central High School 20:50.2 6:57/M JR  
149 128 1015 Grace Kraft Libertyville High School 20:50.3 6:57/M SR  
150 (> 7) 1275 Kathryn Cichon Minooka 20:51.1 6:57/M SO  
151 (> 7) 1097 Mary Grace Lansing Lyons Township 20:52.0 6:57/M JR  
152 129 847 Amelia Pickard Hononegah 20:52.8 6:58/M FR  
153 130 690 Eleanor Ward Evanston High School 20:53.5 6:58/M SR  
154 (> 7) 1301 Sophia Miller Minooka 20:53.9 6:58/M FR  
155 131 1019 Elise Rodriquez Libertyville High School 20:54.1 6:58/M JR  
156 132 2252 Emily Burnham Wheaton North High School 20:54.4 6:58/M JR  
157 (> 7) 634 Lauren Dain Evanston High School 20:54.8 6:58/M SO  
158 133 1648 Madison Piazza Normal West 20:56.4 6:59/M JR  
159 134 848 Hannah Pickard Hononegah 20:56.8 6:59/M JR  
160 135 314 Claire Wallis Cary-Grove 20:58.2 6:59/M SR  
161 136 1899 Caitlin Ehrhardt Rockford Guilford 20:58.3 6:59/M SR  
162 137 1233 Jenna Boyle Metea Valley HS 20:58.5 7:00/M SR  
163 138 2364 Lily Weder Willowbrook High School 21:02.2 7:01/M SO  
164 139 825 Michelle Nava Highland Park 21:02.3 7:01/M SR  
165 140 1338 Eryn Robertson Moline High School 21:06.8 7:02/M FR  
166 141 2295 Amelia Murray Wheaton North High School 21:07.5 7:03/M JR  
167 (> 7) 837 Erin Collins Hononegah 21:09.3 7:03/M FR  
168 (> 7) 853 Melina Touvannas Hononegah 21:10.1 7:03/M FR  
169 142 1263 Natalie Weisman Metea Valley HS 21:10.8 7:04/M JR  
170 143 959 Krista Gfesser Lakes High School 21:11.0 7:04/M FR  
171 144 1593 Veronika Adamczyk Niles West High School 21:14.2 7:05/M SR  
172 145 558 Analya Sedano East Moline United 21:14.3 7:05/M JR  
173 146 1635 Addysen Clark Normal West 21:16.8 7:06/M SO  
174 147 1594 Angeles Alanis Niles West High School 21:18.8 7:06/M JR  
175 148 315 Natalie Warren Cary-Grove 21:20.6 7:07/M SO  
176 149 1327 Kiliegh Burge Moline High School 21:21.4 7:07/M JR  
177 150 2267 Angelina Grimm Wheaton North High School 21:25.8 7:09/M FR  
178 151 1643 Emily Jones Normal West 21:28.5 7:10/M SO  
179 (> 7) 932 Allie Skuza Jacobs High School 21:31.5 7:11/M SO  
180 152 877 Dayanna Sanchez J. Sterling Morton High School 21:31.5 7:11/M SR  
181 (< 5) 11 Maddie Ford Addison Trail 21:32.9 7:11/M SO  
182 (> 7) 2277 Jacelyn Johnson Wheaton North High School 21:34.8 7:12/M SO  
183 153 829 Kira Thomas Highland Park 21:35.6 7:12/M FR  
184 (> 7) 2258 Elena Dansdill Wheaton North High School 21:36.3 7:12/M JR  
185 154 874 Natalia Parrea J. Sterling Morton High School 21:36.9 7:12/M SR  
186 155 236 Taylor Kokenes Bolingbrook High School 21:42.4 7:14/M SO  
187 (> 7) 919 Bridget Moore Jacobs High School 21:43.2 7:14/M FR  
188 156 454 Andrea Porcayo DeKalb High School 21:44.0 7:15/M SR  
189 157 869 Melanie Arvis J. Sterling Morton High School 21:46.1 7:15/M SO  
190 (> 7) 303 Steph Dunphy Cary-Grove 21:46.6 7:16/M SR  
191 158 2360 Yazmin Setaram Willowbrook High School 21:47.4 7:16/M FR  
192 159 1642 Ashleigh Horton Normal West 21:48.0 7:16/M FR  
193 (> 7) 834 Ryanne Bronniman Hononegah 21:51.6 7:17/M FR  
194 160 2347 Daylee Braden Willowbrook High School 21:56.1 7:19/M JR  
195 161 458 Leah Valentiner DeKalb High School 21:57.0 7:19/M SO  
196 162 241 Auri Watson Bolingbrook High School 21:58.9 7:20/M FR  
197 163 1841 Guinevere Carr Rock Island High School 22:00.3 7:20/M SO  
198 164 960 Gretchen Good Lakes High School 22:00.9 7:20/M SO  
199 165 1599 Ela Kinaci Niles West High School 22:01.0 7:20/M SO  
200 166 231 Alexis Flores Bolingbrook High School 22:01.1 7:20/M JR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 167 1183 Alyssa Moore McHenry High School 22:01.7 7:21/M FR  
202 168 1601 Alexis Mazzenga Niles West High School 22:03.1 7:21/M JR  
203 (> 7) 1020 Kylie Skibitzki Libertyville High School 22:05.1 7:22/M SO  
204 (> 7) 2304 Anna Roe Wheaton North High School 22:05.4 7:22/M SO  
205 (> 7) 647 Margaret Halverson Evanston High School 22:06.1 7:22/M SR  
206 169 1651 Madison Schweizer Normal West 22:07.6 7:23/M FR  
207 170 1181 Jessica Letmanski McHenry High School 22:09.1 7:23/M SO  
208 171 873 Ariel Martinez J. Sterling Morton High School 22:12.4 7:24/M JR  
209 172 1900 Jackie Kuroda Rockford Guilford 22:13.4 7:24/M SO  
210 173 823 Naomi Ephraim Highland Park 22:18.3 7:26/M SR  
211 174 1189 Lynda Rotundo McHenry High School 22:18.7 7:26/M FR  
212 175 493 Mary Florance Dundee-Crown High School 22:19.5 7:27/M SR  
213 176 872 Cynthia Hernandez J. Sterling Morton High School 22:21.5 7:27/M SR  
214 177 868 Diana Almazan J. Sterling Morton High School 22:24.5 7:28/M SR  
215 (> 7) 640 Mia Dzwierzynski Evanston High School 22:25.2 7:28/M JR  
216 178 2345 Amelia Barrington Willowbrook High School 22:25.8 7:29/M FR  
217 179 1843 Jayla Hathorn Rock Island High School 22:26.0 7:29/M SR  
218 180 1645 Sammy Lehr Normal West 22:30.6 7:30/M FR  
219 (> 7) 1022 Katherine Thomey Libertyville High School 22:31.6 7:31/M JR  
220 181 1896 Maria Bates Rockford Guilford 22:32.3 7:31/M FR  
221 (> 7) 2361 Gracie Tumilty Willowbrook High School 22:37.0 7:32/M JR  
222 182 1188 Jessie Pfannkuche McHenry High School 22:58.3 7:39/M FR  
223 183 1325 Deborah Arul Moline High School 23:00.5 7:40/M SR  
224 184 492 Angie Delgado Dundee-Crown High School 23:03.2 7:41/M SR  
225 (> 7) 1234 Megha Chada Metea Valley HS 23:07.3 7:42/M SR  
226 (> 7) 1639 Shae Flairty Normal West 23:07.7 7:43/M JR  
227 185 174 Kate Mountain BBCHS 23:09.1 7:43/M SO  
228 186 876 Jazmin Rojas J. Sterling Morton High School 23:10.9 7:44/M FR  
229 187 1179 Emma Keesey McHenry High School 23:11.3 7:44/M SO  
230 188 452 Madison McNeil DeKalb High School 23:12.1 7:44/M FR  
231 189 506 Andrea Sanchez Dundee-Crown High School 23:14.9 7:45/M SR  
232 190 827 Suzanne Schott Highland Park 23:15.2 7:45/M JR  
233 (> 7) 871 Morgan Garcia J. Sterling Morton High School 23:16.2 7:45/M SO  
234 191 552 Raven Miller East Moline United 23:17.0 7:46/M SO  
235 192 1842 Rebecca Ferguson Rock Island High School 23:17.6 7:46/M SO  
236 (> 7) 1634 Kylie Childers Normal West 23:17.8 7:46/M FR  
237 193 1192 Kylie Witkowski McHenry High School 23:20.3 7:47/M JR  
238 194 75 Reshide Xheka Argo 23:21.1 7:47/M SR  
239 (> 7) 875 Maria Razo J. Sterling Morton High School 23:21.9 7:47/M SR  
240 195 240 Jessica Pearson Bolingbrook High School 23:22.7 7:48/M SR  
241 (> 7) 878 Gianna Torres J. Sterling Morton High School 23:25.2 7:48/M JR  
242 (> 7) 899 Jackie Cardenas Jacobs High School 23:26.4 7:49/M SR  
243 196 955 Elise Coleman Lakes High School 23:26.7 7:49/M FR  
244 (> 7) 962 Sarah Lucier Lakes High School 23:27.9 7:49/M SO  
245 197 441 Inga Collin DeKalb High School 23:32.4 7:51/M SR  
246 (> 7) 956 Kayla Dieringer Lakes High School 23:41.5 7:54/M JR  
247 198 820 Sofia Amster Highland Park 23:45.2 7:55/M SO  
248 199 554 Jennifer Motcho East Moline United 23:45.5 7:55/M JR  
249 200 1902 Sarah McLaughlin Rockford Guilford 23:45.7 7:55/M JR  
250 201 502 Giselle Ortega Dundee-Crown High School 24:00.0 8:00/M JR  
251 202 503 Eli Paniagua Dundee-Crown High School 24:01.9 8:01/M JR  
252 203 555 Anyah Ranson East Moline United 24:05.1 8:02/M SO  
253 204 170 Emma Corbus BBCHS 24:10.1 8:03/M SO  
254 205 547 Zoe Cervantes East Moline United 24:12.0 8:04/M SR  
255 206 822 Naomi Derfel Highland Park 24:12.1 8:04/M JR  
256 207 496 Isabella Gonzalez Dundee-Crown High School 24:13.4 8:04/M JR  
257 208 1844 Victoria Lamay Rock Island High School 24:27.4 8:09/M JR  
258 209 1846 Maddie Maidak Rock Island High School 24:35.4 8:12/M FR  
259 210 1336 Gracie Nations Moline High School 24:54.3 8:18/M JR  
260 (> 7) 958 Anna Gardner Lakes High School 24:57.7 8:19/M SR  
261 (< 5) 1867 Christina Nikas Rockford Auburn 25:01.6 8:21/M SO  
262 211 71 Sara Cruz Argo 25:09.6 8:23/M FR  
263 (< 5) 1859 Stella Cacciatore Rockford Auburn 25:17.0 8:26/M SO  
264 212 72 Isabel Fuentes Argo 25:29.2 8:30/M FR  
265 213 176 Sofia Pigato BBCHS 25:38.8 8:33/M SO  
266 214 1839 Zariah Cade Rock Island High School 25:40.9 8:34/M JR  
267 215 1897 Faith Bruecks Rockford Guilford 25:43.5 8:35/M JR  
268 216 1904 Lilah Ranz Rockford Guilford 25:57.3 8:39/M FR  
269 217 74 Yesenia Rodriguez Argo 26:02.4 8:41/M SR  
270 218 504 Liliana Reyes Dundee-Crown High School 26:10.8 8:44/M JR  
271 219 175 Naiah Patel BBCHS 26:26.4 8:49/M SR  
DQ DQ 169 Olivia Brown BBCHS     SR  
DQ DQ 177 Yarizza Pina BBCHS     SO