First to the Finish

September 14, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls - 3A

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Naperville North HS                    46               3   7  10  12  14  15  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:38.8

    2 YHS                                    95               5  21  22  23  24  43  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:38.2

    3 Barrington High School                127               1   6  11  27  82  91 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:15.3

    4 New Trier                             210              19  26  45  46  74  86 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:42.3

    5 Batavia                               211              20  33  36  55  67  78  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:56.3

    6 Minooka                               212               9  29  48  61  65  70  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:41.7

    7 Lyons Township                        219              13  17  30  79  80  84  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:41.6

    8 Lockport Township High School         235              39  40  44  50  62  75  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:25.1

    9 Naperville Central High School        278              31  49  57  68  73  87 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:05.4

   10 Westfield                             288              37  53  60  66  72  85  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:21.3

   11 Metea Valley HS                       316               8  42  63  76 127 137 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:48.0

   12 Libertyville High School              364              18  25 105 107 109 128 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:33.8

   13 Cary-Grove                            364              28  34  64 115 123 135 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:03.0

   14 Jacobs High School                    394              54  56  89  96  99 101 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:19.6

   15 Lakes High School                     399               2  59  83 112 143 164 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:36.1

   16 Hononegah                             428              47  58  81 117 125 129 134         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:06.2

   17 Evanston High School                  437              32  95  97 103 110 120 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:13.0

   18 Wheaton North High School             453              41  52 102 126 132 141 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:49.0

   19 Willowbrook High School               618              92 108 122 138 158 160 178         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:30.4

   20 Moline High School                    631              38 121 140 149 183 210             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:57.4

   21 Bolingbrook High School               645              98 106 124 155 162 166 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:30.4

   22 Niles West High School                695              71 144 147 165 168                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:05.3

   23 Normal West                           708             119 133 146 151 159 169 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:58.9

   24 McHenry High School                   709              16 167 170 174 182 187 193         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:47.9

   25 J. Sterling Morton High School        810             152 154 157 171 176 177 186         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:28.5

   26 DeKalb High School                    820             118 156 161 188 197                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:54.0

   27 Argo                                  838               4 194 211 212 217                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:28.3

   28 East Moline United                    851             113 145 191 199 203 205             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:47.0

   29 Highland Park                         853             139 153 173 190 198 206             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:56.8

   30 Rock Island High School               858             116 163 179 192 208 209 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:37.6

   31 BBCHS                                 890              69 185 204 213 219                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:51.2

   32 Rockford Guilford                     904             136 172 181 200 215 216             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:13.4

   33 Dundee-Crown High School              951             175 184 189 201 202 207 218         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:39.7

 Inc. Addison Trail                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Edwardsville                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Granite City HS                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rockford Auburn                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls - 3A

All Runners

Naperville North HS    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  46  Team Score (times):    1:29:38.8   Average Time: 17:55.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1495  Maggie Gamboa          JR       3            3        17:19.3      17:19.3      0:16.8
    2   1520  Audrey Mendrys         JR       7           10        17:42.1      35:01.4      0:39.6
    3   1539  Lucy Westlake          SO      10           20        18:05.1      53:06.6      1:02.7
    4   1500  Sophie Golobitsh       SO      12           32        18:12.3    1:11:18.9      1:09.8
    5   1488  Kate Donaldson         JR      14           46        18:19.8    1:29:38.8      1:17.4
    6   1524  Molly Morton           JR      15           61        18:20.0    1:47:58.8      1:17.5
    7   1484  Madeline Cody          JR      35           96        18:54.7    2:06:53.6      1:52.3
    8   1474  Alexa Betjemann        SR   More Than  7           19:05.2    2:25:58.9      2:02.8
    9   1519  Marissa Magana         FR   More Than  7           19:15.1    2:45:14.0      2:12.7
   10   1479  Jillian Carroll        JR   More Than  7           19:27.4    3:04:41.5      2:24.9

YHS    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  95  Team Score (times):    1:31:38.2   Average Time: 18:19.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2419  Helena Kleronomos      JR       5            5        17:29.2      17:29.2      0:26.7
    2   2429  Alex Stewart           FR      21           26        18:29.4      35:58.6      1:26.9
    3   2414  Anna Hunter            SO      22           48        18:31.1      54:29.8      1:28.6
    4   2409  Makenna Edwards        FR      23           71        18:34.1    1:13:03.9      1:31.6
    5   2418  Sara Klemm             JR      24           95        18:34.3    1:31:38.2      1:31.8
    6   2428  Hailey Simmons         JR      43          138        18:59.4    1:50:37.7      1:57.0
    7   2415  Margret Hunter         SO      51          189        19:07.1    2:09:44.8      2:04.6
    8   2421  Katie Melzer           FR   More Than  7           19:14.3    2:28:59.1      2:11.8
    9   2433  Nicki Vergara          JR   More Than  7           19:17.7    2:48:16.8      2:15.3

Barrington High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 127  Team Score (times):    1:31:15.3   Average Time: 18:15.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    105  Molly Fitzpatrick      JR       1            1        17:02.4      17:02.4      0:00.0
    2    102  Allison Drage          SR       6            7        17:39.5      34:41.9      0:37.0
    3    118  Alyssa Norris          SR      11           18        18:09.4      52:51.4      1:07.0
    4     96  Anne Berquist          JR      27           45        18:43.4    1:11:34.9      1:41.0
    5     93  Gaby Andrews           SO      82          127        19:40.4    1:31:15.3      2:37.9
    6    119  Julia Renetzky         JR      91          218        19:51.0    1:51:06.4      2:48.6
    7    114  Morgan Magro           JR     111          329        20:18.9    2:11:25.4      3:16.5

New Trier    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 210  Team Score (times):    1:34:42.3   Average Time: 18:56.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1586  Bridget Forbes         SR      19           19        18:27.6      18:27.6      1:25.1
    2   1582  Emma Braband           JR      26           45        18:40.7      37:08.4      1:38.3
    3   1592  Claire West            SR      45           90        19:00.3      56:08.7      1:57.8
    4   1584  Samantha Fellman       SO      46          136        19:03.7    1:15:12.4      2:01.2
    5   1589  Katheine Immesberger   SR      74          210        19:29.9    1:34:42.3      2:27.4
    6   1581  Olivia Bhote           JR      86          296        19:45.2    1:54:27.6      2:42.8
    7   1587  Katherine Forbes       FR     114          410        20:24.9    2:14:52.6      3:22.5
    8   1585  Clare Finnigan         FR   More Than  7           20:32.2    2:35:24.8      3:29.7

Batavia    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 211  Team Score (times):    1:34:56.3   Average Time: 18:59.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    155  Jenna Schifferer       JR      20           20        18:29.3      18:29.3      1:26.9
    2    163  Ava Thomas             FR      33           53        18:51.7      37:21.1      1:49.3
    3    129  Katie Cole             SR      36           89        18:56.4      56:17.5      1:53.9
    4    157  Annie Sellenberg       JR      55          144        19:12.2    1:15:29.7      2:09.7
    5    125  Liliana Bednarek       FR      67          211        19:26.5    1:34:56.3      2:24.0
    6    148  Erin O'Brien           SR      78          289        19:37.1    1:54:33.4      2:34.6
    7    135  Anissa Garcia          SR      94          383        19:53.4    2:14:26.8      2:50.9
    8    128  Rebekah Cepolski       SR   More Than  7           20:33.8    2:35:00.6      3:31.3

Minooka    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 212  Team Score (times):    1:34:41.7   Average Time: 18:56.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1278  Julia Dames            SR       9            9        18:02.4      18:02.4      0:59.9
    2   1292  Gabby Kics             FR      29           38        18:48.9      36:51.3      1:46.5
    3   1298  Gabriella McCollom     FR      48           86        19:04.0      55:55.4      2:01.6
    4   1318  Amanda Wilson          SR      61          147        19:21.5    1:15:17.0      2:19.0
    5   1309  Mary Rushing           JR      65          212        19:24.7    1:34:41.7      2:22.3
    6   1288  Jocelyn Host           SO      70          282        19:27.7    1:54:09.5      2:25.2
    7   1297  Kendra Martin          FR      93          375        19:53.0    2:14:02.5      2:50.5
    8   1275  Kathryn Cichon         SO   More Than  7           20:51.1    2:34:53.6      3:48.7
    9   1301  Sophia Miller          FR   More Than  7           20:53.9    2:55:47.6      3:51.4

Lyons Township    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 219  Team Score (times):    1:34:41.6   Average Time: 18:56.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1089  Kate Dickman           JR      13           13        18:15.3      18:15.3      1:12.9
    2   1085  Maggie Abbs            SR      17           30        18:21.2      36:36.6      1:18.7
    3   1115  Claire Williams        JR      30           60        18:49.2      55:25.8      1:46.8
    4   1103  Teagan O'Flaherty      SR      79          139        19:37.5    1:15:03.4      2:35.0
    5   1110  Madeleine Ryan         JR      80          219        19:38.2    1:34:41.6      2:35.7
    6   1104  Madison Ohm            JR      84          303        19:42.4    1:54:24.0      2:39.9
    7   1090  Kiley Durkin           SR      88          391        19:47.5    2:14:11.6      2:45.1
    8   1105  Leah Paliakas          SR   More Than  7           20:03.5    2:34:15.1      3:01.0
    9   1100  Diane Makovic          SR   More Than  7           20:05.4    2:54:20.6      3:03.0
   10   1097  Mary Grace Lansing     JR   More Than  7           20:52.0    3:15:12.6      3:49.5

Lockport Township High School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 235  Team Score (times):    1:35:25.1   Average Time: 19:05.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1070  Madison Polinski       SR      39           39        18:58.7      18:58.7      1:56.3
    2   1056  Abbey Kozak            SR      40           79        18:58.8      37:57.6      1:56.4
    3   1080  Caroline Turner        FR      44          123        18:59.9      56:57.6      1:57.4
    4   1037  Josephine Bober        JR      50          173        19:05.8    1:16:03.4      2:03.3
    5   1073  Kayla Shea             FR      62          235        19:21.7    1:35:25.1      2:19.3
    6   1074  Alexandra Skibicki     SR      75          310        19:32.5    1:54:57.6      2:30.0
    7   1061  Hannah Miller          FR      77          387        19:35.5    2:14:33.1      2:33.0
    8   1075  Monica Skibicki        FR   More Than  7           20:03.3    2:34:36.5      3:00.9
    9   1038  Elizabeth Bollinger    JR   More Than  7           20:11.2    2:54:47.8      3:08.7

Naperville Central High School    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 278  Team Score (times):    1:36:05.4   Average Time: 19:13.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1457  Emily R Scott          SR      31           31        18:50.0      18:50.0      1:47.5
    2   1470  Kayla Zimmer           SR      49           80        19:05.1      37:55.1      2:02.6
    3   1442  Cora Marcet            JR      57          137        19:14.8      57:09.9      2:12.3
    4   1416  Haley Engels           JR      68          205        19:26.5    1:16:36.5      2:24.1
    5   1421  Althea Foster          SR      73          278        19:28.8    1:36:05.4      2:26.4
    6   1467  Noelle Veome           SR      87          365        19:45.2    1:55:50.7      2:42.8
    7   1461  Indya Smith-Johnson    SR     100          465        20:07.4    2:15:58.1      3:04.9
    8   1440  Michelle Loar          SR   More Than  7           20:18.0    2:36:16.2      3:15.6
    9   1458  Rebecca Scott          FR   More Than  7           20:37.0    2:56:53.3      3:34.6
   10   1404  Thrisha Bandepallee    JR   More Than  7           20:50.2    3:17:43.5      3:47.7

Westfield    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 288  Team Score (times):    1:36:21.3   Average Time: 19:16.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2205  Julia Clark            JR      37           37        18:57.0      18:57.0      1:54.5
    2   2214  Sophie Porter          JR      53           90        19:09.0      38:06.1      2:06.6
    3   2204  Sophia Brown           JR      60          150        19:21.1      57:27.2      2:18.6
    4   2206  Sydney Clifford        SR      66          216        19:25.8    1:16:53.0      2:23.3
    5   2212  Sydney Klinglesmith    FR      72          288        19:28.2    1:36:21.3      2:25.7
    6   2217  Samantha Taylor        SO      85          373        19:44.1    1:56:05.4      2:41.6
    7   2208  Kyla Curtis            SR      90          463        19:50.9    2:15:56.4      2:48.5
    8   2207  Sarah Coates           JR   More Than  7           20:15.8    2:36:12.2      3:13.4

Metea Valley HS    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 316  Team Score (times):    1:36:48.0   Average Time: 19:21.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1260  Sophia Sandy           SR       8            8        18:00.9      18:00.9      0:58.5
    2   1248  Sarah Maggio           SO      42           50        18:59.4      37:00.4      1:56.9
    3   1238  Megan Fichte           SR      63          113        19:23.1      56:23.5      2:20.7
    4   1245  Emily Kohlberg         SR      76          189        19:35.1    1:15:58.7      2:32.7
    5   1232  Keeley Behr            SO     127          316        20:49.2    1:36:48.0      3:46.8
    6   1233  Jenna Boyle            SR     137          453        20:58.5    1:57:46.6      3:56.1
    7   1263  Natalie Weisman        JR     142          595        21:10.8    2:18:57.4      4:08.3
    8   1234  Megha Chada            SR   More Than  7           23:07.3    2:42:04.8      6:04.9

Libertyville High School    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 364  Team Score (times):    1:37:33.8   Average Time: 19:30.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1023  Sheila Tucker          FR      18           18        18:24.8      18:24.8      1:22.3
    2   1018  Bree Ponchak           SO      25           43        18:34.3      36:59.2      1:31.9
    3   1017  Katharine Meyer        SO     105          148        20:08.8      57:08.0      3:06.4
    4   1021  Lyann Tam              JR     107          255        20:11.5    1:17:19.6      3:09.1
    5   1011  Annalese Chudy         JR     109          364        20:14.2    1:37:33.8      3:11.8
    6   1015  Grace Kraft            SR     128          492        20:50.3    1:58:24.2      3:47.8
    7   1019  Elise Rodriquez        JR     131          623        20:54.1    2:19:18.3      3:51.6
    8   1020  Kylie Skibitzki        SO   More Than  7           22:05.1    2:41:23.4      5:02.6
    9   1022  Katherine Thomey       JR   More Than  7           22:31.6    3:03:55.0      5:29.1

Cary-Grove    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 364  Team Score (times):    1:38:03.0   Average Time: 19:36.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    302  Morgan Dieschbourg     JR      28           28        18:45.1      18:45.1      1:42.6
    2    310  Maggie Mason           JR      34           62        18:53.0      37:38.1      1:50.5
    3    313  Ada Saletnek           FR      64          126        19:23.5      57:01.6      2:21.0
    4    305  Juliana Ferrera        FR     115          241        20:25.7    1:17:27.3      3:23.2
    5    300  Delaney Blohm          JR     123          364        20:35.6    1:38:03.0      3:33.2
    6    314  Claire Wallis          SR     135          499        20:58.2    1:59:01.3      3:55.8
    7    315  Natalie Warren         SO     148          647        21:20.6    2:20:21.9      4:18.1
    8    303  Steph Dunphy           SR   More Than  7           21:46.6    2:42:08.5      4:44.1

Jacobs High School    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 394  Team Score (times):    1:38:19.6   Average Time: 19:39.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    912  Elisabeth Kania        SO      54           54        19:11.3      19:11.3      2:08.8
    2    900  Kelly Carpenter        SO      56          110        19:14.6      38:25.9      2:12.1
    3    914  Alyssa Madera          FR      89          199        19:49.4      58:15.4      2:47.0
    4    934  Ella Tamburrino        SO      96          295        19:57.8    1:18:13.2      2:55.3
    5    904  Alyssa Demma           SR      99          394        20:06.3    1:38:19.6      3:03.9
    6    917  Avery Mason            SO     101          495        20:07.8    1:58:27.4      3:05.3
    7    905  Alyson Doherty         SR     104          599        20:08.2    2:18:35.7      3:05.8
    8    932  Allie Skuza            SO   More Than  7           21:31.5    2:40:07.2      4:29.0
    9    919  Bridget Moore          FR   More Than  7           21:43.2    3:01:50.5      4:40.8
   10    899  Jackie Cardenas        SR   More Than  7           23:26.4    3:25:17.0      6:24.0

Lakes High School    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 399  Team Score (times):    1:37:36.1   Average Time: 19:31.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    967  Brooke Stromsland      JR       2            2        17:05.1      17:05.1      0:02.6
    2    954  Alex Bryant            JR      59           61        19:19.1      36:24.3      2:16.7
    3    965  Rebecca Runyan         FR      83          144        19:40.9      56:05.2      2:38.4
    4    964  Maddie Perez           FR     112          256        20:19.8    1:16:25.0      3:17.3
    5    959  Krista Gfesser         FR     143          399        21:11.0    1:37:36.1      4:08.5
    6    960  Gretchen Good          SO     164          563        22:00.9    1:59:37.0      4:58.4
    7    955  Elise Coleman          FR     196          759        23:26.7    2:23:03.8      6:24.3
    8    962  Sarah Lucier           SO   More Than  7           23:27.9    2:46:31.7      6:25.4
    9    956  Kayla Dieringer        JR   More Than  7           23:41.5    3:10:13.2      6:39.0
   10    958  Anna Gardner           SR   More Than  7           24:57.7    3:35:11.0      7:55.3

Hononegah    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 428  Team Score (times):    1:39:06.2   Average Time: 19:49.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    843  Lauren Johnston        SO      47           47        19:03.9      19:03.9      2:01.4
    2    851  Indigo Sterud          FR      58          105        19:17.9      38:21.9      2:15.5
    3    840  Hailey Henry           FR      81          186        19:38.5      58:00.5      2:36.1
    4    846  Megan Peterson         JR     117          303        20:27.2    1:18:27.7      3:24.7
    5    850  Jubilee Rukin          SO     125          428        20:38.5    1:39:06.2      3:36.1
    6    847  Amelia Pickard         FR     129          557        20:52.8    1:59:59.1      3:50.3
    7    848  Hannah Pickard         JR     134          691        20:56.8    2:20:55.9      3:54.3
    8    837  Erin Collins           FR   More Than  7           21:09.3    2:42:05.3      4:06.9
    9    853  Melina Touvannas       FR   More Than  7           21:10.1    3:03:15.4      4:07.6
   10    834  Ryanne Bronniman       FR   More Than  7           21:51.6    3:25:07.0      4:49.1

Evanston High School    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 437  Team Score (times):    1:39:13.0   Average Time: 19:50.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    650  Gabrielle Horton       SR      32           32        18:51.2      18:51.2      1:48.8
    2    632  Ciara Connell          SR      95          127        19:55.9      38:47.2      2:53.4
    3    669  Eavan Norman           SR      97          224        20:02.1      58:49.3      2:59.7
    4    659  Hannah Lipman          SR     103          327        20:08.1    1:18:57.5      3:05.6
    5    646  Ella Gutierrez         FR     110          437        20:15.5    1:39:13.0      3:13.0
    6    637  Jadyn Denlow           SR     120          557        20:30.8    1:59:43.8      3:28.3
    7    690  Eleanor Ward           SR     130          687        20:53.5    2:20:37.4      3:51.1
    8    634  Lauren Dain            SO   More Than  7           20:54.8    2:41:32.2      3:52.4
    9    647  Margaret Halverson     SR   More Than  7           22:06.1    3:03:38.4      5:03.6
   10    640  Mia Dzwierzynski       JR   More Than  7           22:25.2    3:26:03.7      5:22.8

Wheaton North High School    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 453  Team Score (times):    1:39:49.0   Average Time: 19:57.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2257  Sophie Daigle          SR      41           41        18:59.0      18:59.0      1:56.6
    2   2308  Sophia Spencer         SO      52           93        19:07.8      38:06.9      2:05.4
    3   2301  Eleanor Quinn          JR     102          195        20:08.1      58:15.0      3:05.6
    4   2278  Ella Kannegiesser      SR     126          321        20:39.5    1:18:54.6      3:37.0
    5   2252  Emily Burnham          JR     132          453        20:54.4    1:39:49.0      3:51.9
    6   2295  Amelia Murray          JR     141          594        21:07.5    2:00:56.6      4:05.0
    7   2267  Angelina Grimm         FR     150          744        21:25.8    2:22:22.4      4:23.4
    8   2277  Jacelyn Johnson        SO   More Than  7           21:34.8    2:43:57.2      4:32.3
    9   2258  Elena Dansdill         JR   More Than  7           21:36.3    3:05:33.6      4:33.8
   10   2304  Anna Roe               SO   More Than  7           22:05.4    3:27:39.0      5:02.9

Willowbrook High School    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 618  Team Score (times):    1:43:30.4   Average Time: 20:42.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2354  Melissa Martinez       JR      92           92        19:52.6      19:52.6      2:50.1
    2   2365  Madeleine Wilkie       SR     108          200        20:12.8      40:05.4      3:10.3
    3   2363  Michelle Villalobos    SR     122          322        20:35.3    1:00:40.8      3:32.9
    4   2364  Lily Weder             SO     138          460        21:02.2    1:21:43.0      3:59.8
    5   2360  Yazmin Setaram         FR     158          618        21:47.4    1:43:30.4      4:44.9
    6   2347  Daylee Braden          JR     160          778        21:56.1    2:05:26.5      4:53.6
    7   2345  Amelia Barrington      FR     178          956        22:25.8    2:27:52.4      5:23.3
    8   2361  Gracie Tumilty         JR   More Than  7           22:37.0    2:50:29.4      5:34.6

Moline High School    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 631  Team Score (times):    1:44:57.4   Average Time: 20:59.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1331  Lylia Gomez            JR      38           38        18:57.0      18:57.0      1:54.6
    2   1334  Madison Lodico         JR     121          159        20:31.5      39:28.6      3:29.1
    3   1338  Eryn Robertson         FR     140          299        21:06.8    1:00:35.4      4:04.3
    4   1327  Kiliegh Burge          JR     149          448        21:21.4    1:21:56.8      4:18.9
    5   1325  Deborah Arul           SR     183          631        23:00.5    1:44:57.4      5:58.1
    6   1336  Gracie Nations         JR     210          841        24:54.3    2:09:51.7      7:51.9

Bolingbrook High School    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 645  Team Score (times):    1:44:30.4   Average Time: 20:54.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    230  Syrena Feustel         SR      98           98        20:02.1      20:02.1      2:59.7
    2    229  Ellie Defarno          SO     106          204        20:10.4      40:12.6      3:08.0
    3    239  Kaylee Pannek          SO     124          328        20:36.4    1:00:49.1      3:33.9
    4    236  Taylor Kokenes         SO     155          483        21:42.4    1:22:31.5      4:39.9
    5    241  Auri Watson            FR     162          645        21:58.9    1:44:30.4      4:56.4
    6    231  Alexis Flores          JR     166          811        22:01.1    2:06:31.6      4:58.6
    7    240  Jessica Pearson        SR     195         1006        23:22.7    2:29:54.3      6:20.2

Niles West High School    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 695  Team Score (times):    1:46:05.3   Average Time: 21:13.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1597  Lily Carey             JR      71           71        19:28.0      19:28.0      2:25.5
    2   1593  Veronika Adamczyk      SR     144          215        21:14.2      40:42.3      4:11.8
    3   1594  Angeles Alanis         JR     147          362        21:18.8    1:02:01.1      4:16.3
    4   1599  Ela Kinaci             SO     165          527        22:01.0    1:24:02.1      4:58.5
    5   1601  Alexis Mazzenga        JR     168          695        22:03.1    1:46:05.3      5:00.7

Normal West    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 708  Team Score (times):    1:45:58.9   Average Time: 21:11.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1652  Ava Starkey            FR     119          119        20:29.0      20:29.0      3:26.6
    2   1648  Madison Piazza         JR     133          252        20:56.4      41:25.4      3:53.9
    3   1635  Addysen Clark          SO     146          398        21:16.8    1:02:42.3      4:14.4
    4   1643  Emily Jones            SO     151          549        21:28.5    1:24:10.8      4:26.0
    5   1642  Ashleigh Horton        FR     159          708        21:48.0    1:45:58.9      4:45.6
    6   1651  Madison Schweizer      FR     169          877        22:07.6    2:08:06.6      5:05.2
    7   1645  Sammy Lehr             FR     180         1057        22:30.6    2:30:37.2      5:28.1
    8   1639  Shae Flairty           JR   More Than  7           23:07.7    2:53:45.0      6:05.2
    9   1634  Kylie Childers         FR   More Than  7           23:17.8    3:17:02.8      6:15.3

McHenry High School    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 709  Team Score (times):    1:47:47.9   Average Time: 21:33.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1193  Lydia Zancho           SO      16           16        18:20.0      18:20.0      1:17.6
    2   1183  Alyssa Moore           FR     167          183        22:01.7      40:21.8      4:59.3
    3   1181  Jessica Letmanski      SO     170          353        22:09.1    1:02:30.9      5:06.6
    4   1189  Lynda Rotundo          FR     174          527        22:18.7    1:24:49.6      5:16.2
    5   1188  Jessie Pfannkuche      FR     182          709        22:58.3    1:47:47.9      5:55.8
    6   1179  Emma Keesey            SO     187          896        23:11.3    2:10:59.3      6:08.9
    7   1192  Kylie Witkowski        JR     193         1089        23:20.3    2:34:19.7      6:17.9

J. Sterling Morton High School    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 810  Team Score (times):    1:49:28.5   Average Time: 21:53.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    877  Dayanna Sanchez        SR     152          152        21:31.5      21:31.5      4:29.0
    2    874  Natalia Parrea         SR     154          306        21:36.9      43:08.4      4:34.4
    3    869  Melanie Arvis          SO     157          463        21:46.1    1:04:54.6      4:43.7
    4    873  Ariel Martinez         JR     171          634        22:12.4    1:27:07.0      5:09.9
    5    872  Cynthia Hernandez      SR     176          810        22:21.5    1:49:28.5      5:19.0
    6    868  Diana Almazan          SR     177          987        22:24.5    2:11:53.0      5:22.0
    7    876  Jazmin Rojas           FR     186         1173        23:10.9    2:35:03.9      6:08.4
    8    871  Morgan Garcia          SO   More Than  7           23:16.2    2:58:20.2      6:13.8
    9    875  Maria Razo             SR   More Than  7           23:21.9    3:21:42.1      6:19.4
   10    878  Gianna Torres          JR   More Than  7           23:25.2    3:45:07.4      6:22.8

DeKalb High School    Finish Position -    26

  Team Score (places): 820  Team Score (times):    1:50:54.0   Average Time: 22:10.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    440  Annika Burchell        SO     118          118        20:28.3      20:28.3      3:25.8
    2    454  Andrea Porcayo         SR     156          274        21:44.0      42:12.3      4:41.5
    3    458  Leah Valentiner        SO     161          435        21:57.0    1:04:09.4      4:54.6
    4    452  Madison McNeil         FR     188          623        23:12.1    1:27:21.5      6:09.7
    5    441  Inga Collin            SR     197          820        23:32.4    1:50:54.0      6:29.9

Argo    Finish Position -    27

  Team Score (places): 838  Team Score (times):    1:57:28.3   Average Time: 23:29.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     73  Abigail Lopez          SR       4            4        17:25.8      17:25.8      0:23.3
    2     75  Reshide Xheka          SR     194          198        23:21.1      40:47.0      6:18.7
    3     71  Sara Cruz              FR     211          409        25:09.6    1:05:56.6      8:07.1
    4     72  Isabel Fuentes         FR     212          621        25:29.2    1:31:25.9      8:26.8
    5     74  Yesenia Rodriguez      SR     217          838        26:02.4    1:57:28.3      8:59.9

East Moline United    Finish Position -    28

  Team Score (places): 851  Team Score (times):    1:52:47.0   Average Time: 22:33.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    556  Brinley Rodgers        SR     113          113        20:24.8      20:24.8      3:22.3
    2    558  Analya Sedano          JR     145          258        21:14.3      41:39.2      4:11.9
    3    552  Raven Miller           SO     191          449        23:17.0    1:04:56.2      6:14.6
    4    554  Jennifer Motcho        JR     199          648        23:45.5    1:28:41.8      6:43.0
    5    555  Anyah Ranson           SO     203          851        24:05.1    1:52:47.0      7:02.7
    6    547  Zoe Cervantes          SR     205         1056        24:12.0    2:16:59.0      7:09.5

Highland Park    Finish Position -    29

  Team Score (places): 853  Team Score (times):    1:51:56.8   Average Time: 22:23.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    825  Michelle Nava          SR     139          139        21:02.3      21:02.3      3:59.9
    2    829  Kira Thomas            FR     153          292        21:35.6      42:37.9      4:33.1
    3    823  Naomi Ephraim          SR     173          465        22:18.3    1:04:56.3      5:15.9
    4    827  Suzanne Schott         JR     190          655        23:15.2    1:28:11.5      6:12.7
    5    820  Sofia Amster           SO     198          853        23:45.2    1:51:56.8      6:42.8
    6    822  Naomi Derfel           JR     206         1059        24:12.1    2:16:08.9      7:09.6

Rock Island High School    Finish Position -    30

  Team Score (places): 858  Team Score (times):    1:52:37.6   Average Time: 22:31.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1847  Mackenzie Meirhaeghe   FR     116          116        20:26.1      20:26.1      3:23.6
    2   1841  Guinevere Carr         SO     163          279        22:00.3      42:26.4      4:57.9
    3   1843  Jayla Hathorn          SR     179          458        22:26.0    1:04:52.5      5:23.5
    4   1842  Rebecca Ferguson       SO     192          650        23:17.6    1:28:10.1      6:15.1
    5   1844  Victoria Lamay         JR     208          858        24:27.4    1:52:37.6      7:25.0
    6   1846  Maddie Maidak          FR     209         1067        24:35.4    2:17:13.0      7:32.9
    7   1839  Zariah Cade            JR     214         1281        25:40.9    2:42:53.9      8:38.4

BBCHS    Finish Position -    31

  Team Score (places): 890  Team Score (times):    1:58:51.2   Average Time: 23:46.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    168  Alaina Bahr            JR      69           69        19:26.7      19:26.7      2:24.2
    2    174  Kate Mountain          SO     185          254        23:09.1      42:35.8      6:06.6
    3    170  Emma Corbus            SO     204          458        24:10.1    1:06:45.9      7:07.7
    4    176  Sofia Pigato           SO     213          671        25:38.8    1:32:24.8      8:36.3
    5    175  Naiah Patel            SR     219          890        26:26.4    1:58:51.2      9:23.9
   DQ    169  Olivia Brown           SR   DQ                                                    
   DQ    177  Yarizza Pina           SO   DQ                                                    

Rockford Guilford    Finish Position -    32

  Team Score (places): 904  Team Score (times):    1:55:13.4   Average Time: 23:02.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1899  Caitlin Ehrhardt       SR     136          136        20:58.3      20:58.3      3:55.8
    2   1900  Jackie Kuroda          SO     172          308        22:13.4      43:11.8      5:11.0
    3   1896  Maria Bates            FR     181          489        22:32.3    1:05:44.1      5:29.8
    4   1902  Sarah McLaughlin       JR     200          689        23:45.7    1:29:29.8      6:43.2
    5   1897  Faith Bruecks          JR     215          904        25:43.5    1:55:13.4      8:41.1
    6   1904  Lilah Ranz             FR     216         1120        25:57.3    2:21:10.7      8:54.8

Dundee-Crown High School    Finish Position -    33

  Team Score (places): 951  Team Score (times):    1:56:39.7   Average Time: 23:19.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    493  Mary Florance          SR     175          175        22:19.5      22:19.5      5:17.1
    2    492  Angie Delgado          SR     184          359        23:03.2      45:22.8      6:00.7
    3    506  Andrea Sanchez         SR     189          548        23:14.9    1:08:37.8      6:12.5
    4    502  Giselle Ortega         JR     201          749        24:00.0    1:32:37.8      6:57.5
    5    503  Eli Paniagua           JR     202          951        24:01.9    1:56:39.7      6:59.4
    6    496  Isabella Gonzalez      JR     207         1158        24:13.4    2:20:53.1      7:10.9
    7    504  Liliana Reyes          JR     218         1376        26:10.8    2:47:03.9      9:08.3

Addison Trail    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     25  Viviana Sanfillippo    JR   Less Than  5           18:52.6      18:52.6      1:50.2
    2     11  Maddie Ford            SO   Less Than  5           21:32.9      40:25.6      4:30.5

Edwardsville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    563  Riley Knoyle           FR   Less Than  5           17:53.5      17:53.5      0:51.0
    2    567  Mckenna Lueking        SO   Less Than  5           19:21.5      37:15.0      2:19.0

Granite City HS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    771  Chessy Nikonowicz      SR   Less Than  5           19:53.5      19:53.5      2:51.1

Rockford Auburn    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1875  Taylor Wartell         JR   Less Than  5           19:37.5      19:37.5      2:35.1
    2   1869  Isabelle Roethle       JR   Less Than  5           20:13.3      39:50.8      3:10.8
    3   1867  Christina Nikas        SO   Less Than  5           25:01.6    1:04:52.5      7:59.1
    4   1859  Stella Cacciatore      SO   Less Than  5           25:17.0    1:30:09.5      8:14.5