First to the Finish

September 14, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls - Open

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 1478 Claire Bruce Naperville North HS 19:23.8 6:28/M SR  
2 2 1482 Ellie Coderre Naperville North HS 19:39.3 6:33/M SO  
3 3 1111 Ally Sarussi Lyons Township 19:40.1 6:33/M SR  
4 4 1526 Kelsey Nardi Naperville North HS 19:46.4 6:35/M SO  
5 5 1057 Anna Kozak Lockport Township High School 19:48.6 6:36/M SR  
6 6 1475 Safiya Bhanpuri Naperville North HS 19:52.8 6:38/M SO  
7 7 1096 Charlotte Lange Lyons Township 19:55.8 6:39/M FR  
8 8 1508 Norah Hess Naperville North HS 19:56.7 6:39/M FR  
9 9 2423 Renee Niles YHS 19:57.2 6:39/M SO  
10 10 1064 Megan Mitchell Lockport Township High School 20:07.0 6:42/M JR  
11 11 2407 Lucy Anderson YHS 20:09.7 6:43/M FR  
12 12 2416 Emma Jasutis YHS 20:12.2 6:44/M FR  
13 13 2328 Emma Young Whitney Young 20:13.8 6:45/M JR  
14 14 1491 Sam Falkman Naperville North HS 20:19.2 6:46/M FR  
15 15 1051 Alexa Kemp Lockport Township High School 20:23.2 6:48/M SR  
16 16 1522 Peyton Milligan Naperville North HS 20:24.0 6:48/M FR  
17 17 1113 Sophia Thomas Lyons Township 20:25.2 6:48/M SO  
18 18 2320 Alex Burr Whitney Young 20:27.2 6:49/M SR  
19 (> 7) 1489 Reyah Doshi Naperville North HS 20:32.1 6:51/M SO  
20 (> 7) 1533 Katherine Ruan Naperville North HS 20:35.0 6:52/M FR  
21 19 1106 Maureen Patrick Lyons Township 20:40.1 6:53/M SO  
22 20 1060 Grace Mildice Lockport Township High School 20:40.7 6:54/M JR  
23 21 1114 Maggie Vear Lyons Township 20:41.9 6:54/M SR  
24 22 1053 Morgan Kesteloot Lockport Township High School 20:42.7 6:54/M SO  
25 (> 7) 1532 Keya Porch Naperville North HS 20:42.8 6:54/M JR  
26 23 1293 Olivia Kics Minooka 20:43.4 6:54/M SR  
27 24 2324 Charlotte Lawrence Whitney Young 20:43.9 6:55/M SR  
28 25 1112 Catherine Sommerfeld Lyons Township 20:45.0 6:55/M FR  
29 26 1305 Kaylee Ratcliff Minooka 20:45.8 6:55/M SR  
30 27 1422 Addison George Naperville Central High School 20:47.2 6:56/M FR  
31 28 1095 Tess Grzegorek Lyons Township 20:48.0 6:56/M SR  
32 29 1444 Mary McGrail Naperville Central High School 20:49.6 6:57/M SR  
33 30 112 Annika Llerena Barrington High School 20:50.3 6:57/M SO  
34 31 1299 Sara McLaughlin Minooka 20:55.3 6:58/M SO  
35 32 95 Lauren Bergman Barrington High School 20:55.6 6:59/M FR  
36 (> 7) 1473 Sophie Benmore Naperville North HS 20:56.2 6:59/M SR  
37 (> 7) 1098 Scarlett Lestina Lyons Township 20:56.6 6:59/M FR  
38 33 1323 Brooke Wlodek Minooka 20:56.8 6:59/M SO  
39 34 2319 Pelin Blanton Whitney Young 20:56.8 6:59/M SO  
40 35 1079 Alexa Trower Lockport Township High School 20:57.1 6:59/M FR  
41 36 2424 Anabela Penland YHS 21:02.9 7:01/M JR  
42 37 2279 Melia Klingler Wheaton North High School 21:05.0 7:02/M SO  
43 38 1439 Julia Laird Naperville Central High School 21:06.2 7:02/M FR  
44 39 530 Faith Meghrian Dunlap High School 21:08.9 7:03/M FR  
45 (> 7) 1517 Jackie Liu Naperville North HS 21:09.2 7:03/M SO  
46 40 2321 Sarah Craft Whitney Young 21:10.4 7:03/M JR  
47 41 2327 Adrienne Weinner Whitney Young 21:11.2 7:04/M FR  
48 42 494 Melina Garcia Dundee-Crown High School 21:12.3 7:04/M FR  
49 43 508 Pundit Tetteh Dundee-Crown High School 21:15.5 7:05/M SO  
50 44 1431 Ava Howard Naperville Central High School 21:15.7 7:05/M FR  
51 (> 7) 1092 Kate Ferrell Lyons Township 21:16.5 7:06/M JR  
52 45 2431 Laura Taylor YHS 21:16.7 7:06/M JR  
53 (> 7) 1515 Vanessa Lee Naperville North HS 21:17.6 7:06/M JR  
54 (< 5) 952 Kailene Arnholt Lakes High School 21:19.1 7:06/M SO  
55 46 164 Alexis Wasmund Batavia 21:19.5 7:07/M SO  
56 47 937 Natali Varela Jacobs High School 21:20.5 7:07/M FR  
57 48 1419 Robyn Flakus Naperville Central High School 21:20.7 7:07/M FR  
58 49 104 Noreen Fahey Barrington High School 21:21.6 7:07/M FR  
59 50 147 Brooke Nazos Batavia 21:22.7 7:08/M SO  
60 51 831 Sophie Balsley Hononegah 21:23.9 7:08/M FR  
61 52 1455 Natalia Salgado Naperville Central High School 21:27.1 7:09/M JR  
62 53 161 Lydia Sydlowski Batavia 21:28.9 7:10/M JR  
63 54 1257 Olivia Reed Metea Valley HS 21:30.7 7:10/M SO  
64 55 501 Gabriella Myslo Dundee-Crown High School 21:30.9 7:10/M SO  
65 (> 7) 1091 Abby Farley Lyons Township 21:32.2 7:11/M FR  
66 56 1637 Thea Ebling Normal West 21:32.5 7:11/M FR  
67 57 2322 Reese Hoffman Whitney Young 21:33.0 7:11/M FR  
68 (> 7) 1476 Josie Bond Naperville North HS 21:33.2 7:11/M JR  
69 58 509 Paulina Tinajero Dundee-Crown High School 21:33.6 7:11/M FR  
70 59 108 Rebecca Fritz Barrington High School 21:34.0 7:11/M SR  
71 60 561 Arabella Ford Edwardsville 21:34.5 7:12/M FR  
72 (> 7) 1506 Shannan Healy Naperville North HS 21:34.5 7:12/M SO  
73 61 573 Madison Strotheide Edwardsville 21:34.7 7:12/M FR  
74 (> 7) 1088 Abby Deuter Lyons Township 21:36.6 7:12/M SO  
75 62 2303 Clara Roche Wheaton North High School 21:37.6 7:13/M SO  
76 (> 7) 1094 Niamh Griffin Lyons Township 21:38.1 7:13/M FR  
77 63 477 Paige Riley Dixon High School 21:38.1 7:13/M SO  
78 64 923 Abby Peterson Jacobs High School 21:39.8 7:13/M SR  
79 65 569 Alyssa Mollett Edwardsville 21:41.4 7:14/M SO  
80 66 568 Avah Marse Edwardsville 21:41.9 7:14/M SO  
81 (> 7) 1480 Jessica Chao Naperville North HS 21:42.7 7:14/M SR  
82 67 158 Brooke Silbernagel Batavia 21:44.0 7:15/M FR  
83 68 1130 Callie Jansen Mahomet-Seymour High School 21:45.2 7:15/M FR  
84 (> 7) 1501 Abby Grace Naperville North HS 21:45.5 7:15/M SO  
85 (< 5) 1016 Margaret Lothspeich Libertyville High School 21:48.1 7:16/M FR  
86 69 922 Ashley Panagopoulos Jacobs High School 21:48.2 7:16/M SR  
87 70 1256 Jordan Poces-Bell Metea Valley HS 21:49.5 7:17/M SO  
88 71 180 Sydney Reiniche BBCHS 21:51.1 7:17/M SO  
89 72 1420 Carmen Fleming Naperville Central High School 21:52.8 7:18/M SO  
90 73 144 Maya Malay Batavia 21:53.8 7:18/M SO  
91 74 166 Natalie Zagorski Batavia 21:53.9 7:18/M SO  
92 (> 7) 2326 Elena Nevins Whitney Young 21:55.3 7:18/M JR  
93 75 1063 Kailyn Mitchell Lockport Township High School 21:55.9 7:19/M SO  
94 76 572 Anna Singh Edwardsville 21:56.0 7:19/M SO  
95 (> 7) 1108 Duska Richert Lyons Township 21:56.7 7:19/M SO  
96 77 301 Georgia Boone Cary-Grove 21:57.3 7:19/M FR  
97 78 2427 Kylie Regas YHS 21:57.5 7:19/M SO  
98 79 627 Amaya Bonn Evanston High School 21:58.4 7:19/M SO  
99 (> 7) 1409 Maeve Cahill Naperville Central High School 21:58.6 7:20/M JR  
100 80 1135 Shaelin Ruzich Mahomet-Seymour High School 21:58.9 7:20/M JR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 81 2300 Janna Postma Wheaton North High School 21:59.2 7:20/M FR  
102 82 2290 Bella Massaro Wheaton North High School 21:59.4 7:20/M FR  
103 (> 7) 1469 Kaitlyn Williamson Naperville Central High School 21:59.4 7:20/M SO  
104 83 101 Megan Degrazia Barrington High School 21:59.8 7:20/M FR  
105 84 1250 Eileen McKernan Metea Valley HS 22:00.0 7:20/M SO  
106 85 111 Olivia Karas Barrington High School 22:00.0 7:20/M SO  
107 (> 7) 1400 Alyssa Agnos Naperville Central High School 22:00.6 7:20/M SO  
108 86 141 Lauren Hunecke Batavia 22:02.4 7:21/M JR  
109 87 1332 Corynn Holmes Moline High School 22:02.4 7:21/M FR  
110 88 2262 Emily Diaz Wheaton North High School 22:03.4 7:21/M SR  
111 89 2289 Maggie Malee Wheaton North High School 22:04.0 7:21/M SO  
112 90 2250 Amy Boehm Wheaton North High School 22:05.3 7:22/M SO  
113 91 1602 Dia Patel Niles West High School 22:06.7 7:22/M SO  
114 (> 7) 1031 Alyssa Andrews Lockport Township High School 22:07.6 7:23/M SO  
115 92 489 Kaylee Brodie Dundee-Crown High School 22:07.9 7:23/M FR  
116 (> 7) 1465 Kate Springer Naperville Central High School 22:08.1 7:23/M FR  
117 93 1321 Megan Wilson Minooka 22:10.0 7:23/M FR  
118 94 566 Kaitlyn Loyet Edwardsville 22:13.6 7:25/M JR  
119 (> 7) 1099 Sabina Llerenas Lyons Township 22:13.9 7:25/M JR  
120 95 1330 Liliana Flores Moline High School 22:16.8 7:26/M FR  
121 96 1202 Rachel Fisher Metamora 22:17.7 7:26/M SO  
122 97 849 Sam Risley Hononegah 22:17.7 7:26/M FR  
123 98 329 Tia Brennan Central (Burlington) High School 22:18.3 7:26/M FR  
124 99 1198 Maddie Bennett Metamora 22:19.6 7:27/M SR  
125 (> 7) 1490 Elissa Eaton Naperville North HS 22:20.0 7:27/M SO  
126 100 663 Emily McCandlish Evanston High School 22:20.6 7:27/M JR  
127 101 304 Zoe Estep Cary-Grove 22:21.0 7:27/M FR  
128 (> 7) 1449 Izabela Qirici Naperville Central High School 22:21.0 7:27/M FR  
129 102 908 Adeline Gorman Jacobs High School 22:22.1 7:27/M FR  
130 103 835 Maddi Bronnimann Hononegah 22:22.1 7:27/M JR  
131 104 1206 Jordyn Hanson Metamora 22:23.2 7:28/M JR  
132 (> 7) 1437 Brigid Kissane Naperville Central High School 22:23.4 7:28/M JR  
133 105 115 Alex Malagon Barrington High School 22:24.0 7:28/M SR  
134 (> 7) 1093 Maddie Grayson Lyons Township 22:25.2 7:28/M FR  
135 106 482 Maddie Vanoosten Dixon High School 22:27.1 7:29/M FR  
136 (> 7) 151 Julia Pelech Batavia 22:27.3 7:29/M SR  
137 107 565 Madison Lein Edwardsville 22:29.3 7:30/M JR  
138 108 1311 Nina Shanahan Minooka 22:30.3 7:30/M SR  
139 109 312 Jocelyn Onstot Cary-Grove 22:31.3 7:30/M FR  
140 110 1262 Mary Snyder Metea Valley HS 22:32.2 7:31/M SO  
141 (< 5) 1013 Payton Grana Libertyville High School 22:34.1 7:31/M FR  
142 111 2162 Itzel Ocampo Vernon Hills High School 22:35.4 7:32/M JR  
143 (< 5) 253 Ella Maier Boylan Catholic High School 22:36.5 7:32/M FR  
144 112 2158 Ella Boehme Vernon Hills High School 22:37.7 7:33/M SO  
145 (> 7) 2309 Tavinya Taylor Wheaton North High School 22:37.8 7:33/M SO  
146 113 495 Itzel Gerardo Dundee-Crown High School 22:37.8 7:33/M FR  
147 (> 7) 150 Olivia Parmelee Batavia 22:37.9 7:33/M FR  
148 (< 5) 976 Quincy George Latin School 22:38.2 7:33/M SO  
149 (> 7) 574 Jillian Welsh Edwardsville 22:38.3 7:33/M SO  
150 (> 7) 1468 Paige Vetter Naperville Central High School 22:38.9 7:33/M JR  
151 114 344 Lena Kyriazis Central (Burlington) High School 22:39.0 7:33/M SO  
152 115 1280 Bella Encinas Minooka 22:40.4 7:33/M JR  
153 116 784 Megan Morrissey Grayslake Central 22:40.8 7:34/M JR  
154 (> 7) 1285 Maddie Grozik Minooka 22:41.0 7:34/M FR  
155 (> 7) 1047 Abby Hagen Lockport Township High School 22:41.9 7:34/M JR  
156 (> 7) 2288 Ellie MacRis Wheaton North High School 22:42.1 7:34/M SO  
157 117 635 Mollie Davis Evanston High School 22:42.2 7:34/M JR  
158 118 1595 Maja Applequist Niles West High School 22:42.8 7:34/M FR  
159 (> 7) 1066 Ellie Nacino Lockport Township High School 22:43.2 7:34/M JR  
160 (> 7) 1510 Lucy Iverson Naperville North HS 22:43.2 7:34/M SO  
161 (> 7) 5866 Sophia Gonzalez Naperville Central High School 22:43.3 7:34/M SO  
162 119 1596 Adriana Calalang Niles West High School 22:43.6 7:35/M FR  
163 120 1239 Hailey Finch Metea Valley HS 22:45.1 7:35/M SO  
164 (> 7) 1424 Emily Gu Naperville Central High School 22:45.6 7:35/M SR  
165 (< 5) 234 Jocelyn Guzman Bolingbrook High School 22:46.3 7:35/M SR  
166 (> 7) 2298 Chloe Podewell Wheaton North High School 22:47.6 7:36/M FR  
167 121 475 Amara Rascon Dixon High School 22:47.7 7:36/M SO  
168 (> 7) 1102 Grace Moore Lyons Township 22:48.5 7:36/M SO  
169 (> 7) 1407 Sara Bridges Naperville Central High School 22:49.8 7:37/M JR  
170 (> 7) 159 Sarah Sinovich Batavia 22:50.1 7:37/M SO  
171 122 778 Corinne Heidloff Grayslake Central 22:50.8 7:37/M SR  
172 123 5863 Joaliz Rodriguez Riverside Brookfield High School 22:51.5 7:37/M FR  
173 124 2412 Ava Glenn YHS 22:52.2 7:37/M SO  
174 125 2180 Grace Liening Washington Community High School 22:52.4 7:37/M SO  
175 (> 7) 1531 Toria Pickett Naperville North HS 22:52.8 7:38/M JR  
176 126 785 Catherine Nelson Grayslake Central 22:53.4 7:38/M SR  
177 (> 7) 1503 Christina Gu Naperville North HS 22:55.1 7:38/M SO  
178 (> 7) 160 Grace Summers Batavia 22:57.1 7:39/M JR  
179 (> 7) 1087 Mariah Bonfiglio Lyons Township 22:57.1 7:39/M JR  
180 (> 7) 1306 Elizabeth Resar Minooka 22:57.3 7:39/M JR  
181 (> 7) 1432 Emma Jackson Naperville Central High School 22:58.6 7:40/M SO  
182 (> 7) 1450 Alyssa Radman Naperville Central High School 22:59.0 7:40/M SO  
183 (> 7) 1541 Jinna Yoon Naperville North HS 22:59.9 7:40/M FR  
184 (> 7) 1281 Angelina Evans Minooka 23:01.9 7:41/M FR  
185 127 208 Ella Dixon Belvidere North High School 23:02.9 7:41/M SO  
186 128 471 Kait Knipple Dixon High School 23:04.2 7:41/M FR  
187 129 468 Taylor Hills Dixon High School 23:04.5 7:42/M JR  
188 130 844 Amanda Lawrence Hononegah 23:04.9 7:42/M FR  
189 (> 7) 2269 Amanda Hagen Wheaton North High School 23:08.2 7:43/M JR  
190 (> 7) 2246 Hope Aviles Wheaton North High School 23:08.3 7:43/M SR  
191 (> 7) 1279 Devin Dorich Minooka 23:08.6 7:43/M FR  
192 131 1231 Sayaka Araki Metea Valley HS 23:09.2 7:43/M SR  
193 132 2053 Celeste Lopez Sterling High Shool 23:09.7 7:43/M SO  
194 133 2160 Anja Hofmeier Vernon Hills High School 23:10.1 7:43/M SO  
195 (> 7) 2270 Rachel Huang Wheaton North High School 23:11.1 7:44/M SR  
196 134 777 Anissah Groark Grayslake Central 23:11.2 7:44/M JR  
197 (> 7) 2426 Nuria Pugh YHS 23:12.1 7:44/M SO  
198 (> 7) 1274 Gianna Charlebois Minooka 23:12.5 7:44/M FR  
199 135 1838 Lainey Benson Rock Island High School 23:13.9 7:45/M JR  
200 (> 7) 1314 Melle Slager Minooka 23:14.2 7:45/M FR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 136 679 Parker Rosenthal Evanston High School 23:16.0 7:45/M SO  
202 137 330 Kyla Butler Central (Burlington) High School 23:16.2 7:45/M JR  
203 (> 7) 2307 Hannah Sotelo Wheaton North High School 23:16.7 7:46/M SR  
204 138 1644 Lucy Joranek Normal West 23:16.8 7:46/M FR  
205 (< 5) 821 Karime Beltran Highland Park 23:17.0 7:46/M FR  
206 (> 7) 1462 Maddie Sniadecki Naperville Central High School 23:17.5 7:46/M JR  
207 (> 7) 1052 Madison Kesteloot Lockport Township High School 23:18.9 7:46/M SO  
208 (> 7) 1434 Emilia Kadiyala Naperville Central High School 23:19.0 7:46/M JR  
209 139 1604 Elena Vaux Niles West High School 23:19.3 7:46/M JR  
210 140 2156 Kassie Woolard Vernon Hills High School 23:21.5 7:47/M FR  
211 (> 7) 1405 Haley Barad Naperville Central High School 23:22.9 7:48/M SO  
212 141 838 Kaylee Goldhagen Hononegah 23:23.4 7:48/M FR  
213 (> 7) 1034 Zainah Assaf Lockport Township High School 23:24.9 7:48/M JR  
214 142 215 Isabella Kazluski Belvidere North High School 23:25.8 7:49/M SR  
215 143 2167 Brynn Ziemke Vernon Hills High School 23:26.1 7:49/M SR  
216 144 1326 Alyson Benson Moline High School 23:26.3 7:49/M FR  
217 145 2172 Grace English Washington Community High School 23:27.1 7:49/M SO  
218 (> 7) 1456 Rachel Schlesinger Naperville Central High School 23:28.3 7:49/M SR  
219 146 1220 Abby Scannell Metamora 23:29.4 7:50/M SO  
220 (< 5) 232 Emily Frias Bolingbrook High School 23:30.3 7:50/M JR  
221 (> 7) 123 Juliana Alley Batavia 23:31.0 7:50/M SR  
222 (> 7) 2312 Anna Wank Wheaton North High School 23:31.2 7:50/M FR  
223 147 1258 Elina Roshchupkina Metea Valley HS 23:31.7 7:51/M SO  
224 (> 7) 2272 Rachel Huff Wheaton North High School 23:33.4 7:51/M FR  
225 (> 7) 1107 Maeve Rice Lyons Township 23:34.9 7:52/M SR  
226 (< 5) 1014 Katherine Hodge Libertyville High School 23:35.7 7:52/M FR  
227 148 1337 Arianna Raya Moline High School 23:36.4 7:52/M JR  
228 (> 7) 1322 Jenna Witte Minooka 23:36.8 7:52/M FR  
229 (> 7) 98 Olivia Camel Barrington High School 23:38.1 7:53/M JR  
230 (< 5) 242 Izzy Anderson Boylan Catholic High School 23:39.4 7:53/M SO  
231 149 925 Karolina Porzezinska Jacobs High School 23:39.5 7:53/M SR  
232 150 1175 Julia Druml McHenry High School 23:39.5 7:53/M SR  
233 151 2346 Madeline Barrington Willowbrook High School 23:39.6 7:53/M SO  
234 152 540 Carissa Wagenbach Dunlap High School 23:39.7 7:53/M SO  
235 153 334 Tessa Didomenico Central (Burlington) High School 23:40.5 7:54/M SO  
236 154 1211 Sarah Kimbro Metamora 23:40.7 7:54/M SR  
237 155 520 Ellen Harris Dunlap High School 23:41.3 7:54/M SO  
238 (> 7) 1315 Annie Ward Minooka 23:41.5 7:54/M FR  
239 156 528 Brooke MacDonald Dunlap High School 23:41.5 7:54/M FR  
240 157 2181 Karli Milestone Washington Community High School 23:41.9 7:54/M JR  
241 (> 7) 2285 Alexandra Little Wheaton North High School 23:42.1 7:54/M FR  
242 158 2046 Madison Bland Sterling High Shool 23:42.9 7:54/M SR  
243 159 909 Brianna Guzman Jacobs High School 23:43.5 7:55/M SR  
244 (> 7) 1317 Kayla Williams Minooka 23:44.0 7:55/M SO  
245 (> 7) 2249 Abigail Becker Wheaton North High School 23:44.0 7:55/M SR  
246 160 1695 Gianna Corsolini Ottawa (Twp) High School 23:44.6 7:55/M SO  
247 161 2064 Isabelle Smith Sterling High Shool 23:45.4 7:55/M SO  
248 162 1139 Ella Wolters Mahomet-Seymour High School 23:46.4 7:55/M JR  
249 163 1185 Haley Oeffling McHenry High School 23:46.4 7:55/M FR  
250 (> 7) 2266 Rachael Farrell Wheaton North High School 23:46.5 7:56/M FR  
251 164 538 Allie Thompson Dunlap High School 23:46.8 7:56/M FR  
252 165 930 Emma Claire Schmitt-Vallejo Jacobs High School 23:46.9 7:56/M SO  
253 166 333 Annalise Daniels Central (Burlington) High School 23:46.9 7:56/M JR  
254 (> 7) 939 Maddie Zinger Jacobs High School 23:47.4 7:56/M SR  
255 (> 7) 2317 Payten Yates Wheaton North High School 23:47.4 7:56/M SR  
256 167 1213 Ally Kough Metamora 23:47.7 7:56/M SO  
257 168 222 Ada Parker Belvidere North High School 23:48.4 7:56/M SO  
258 (> 7) 1483 Ellen Cody Naperville North HS 23:49.1 7:56/M FR  
259 169 340 Sonya Grewal Central (Burlington) High School 23:49.8 7:57/M SR  
260 (> 7) 1067 Atziry Padilla Lockport Township High School 23:50.4 7:57/M SO  
261 (> 7) 898 Linnea Buhrow Jacobs High School 23:50.8 7:57/M SR  
262 (> 7) 1289 Aubrie Hromadka Minooka 23:51.1 7:57/M FR  
263 (> 7) 928 Jaclyn Schmidt Jacobs High School 23:52.6 7:58/M JR  
264 (> 7) 143 Keri Krivograd Batavia 23:53.6 7:58/M SO  
265 170 1640 Payton Gaddis Normal West 23:54.4 7:58/M FR  
266 (> 7) 103 Maddie Edwards Barrington High School 23:54.6 7:58/M SO  
267 (> 7) 2293 Jai Medina Wheaton North High School 23:55.2 7:58/M SO  
268 171 1378 Makayla Rankins Morton High School 23:55.2 7:58/M SR  
269 (> 7) 2323 Marley Kravitz Whitney Young 23:55.4 7:58/M JR  
270 (> 7) 1254 Shriya Pingle Metea Valley HS 23:55.7 7:59/M FR  
271 172 2171 Shayna Duncan Washington Community High School 23:56.2 7:59/M SO  
272 173 774 Nonie Conlon Grayslake Central 23:56.5 7:59/M JR  
273 174 775 Jenna Dooley Grayslake Central 24:00.8 8:00/M JR  
274 175 306 Kaitlyn Fink Cary-Grove 24:00.8 8:00/M SO  
275 (> 7) 2244 Grace Ahern Wheaton North High School 24:02.2 8:01/M JR  
276 (> 7) 2318 Elyse Youngstedt Wheaton North High School 24:02.5 8:01/M SR  
277 (> 7) 2292 Morghan McNally Wheaton North High School 24:03.1 8:01/M JR  
278 (> 7) 2276 Ella Johnson Wheaton North High School 24:03.3 8:01/M SR  
279 (> 7) 1514 Mia Lagioia Naperville North HS 24:03.7 8:01/M JR  
280 (> 7) 1521 Annie Meyer Naperville North HS 24:06.3 8:02/M SR  
281 176 1365 Addy Kennell Morton High School 24:06.6 8:02/M SO  
282 177 2349 Cailey Dotson Willowbrook High School 24:07.2 8:02/M FR  
283 (> 7) 1433 Kylie Johnson Naperville Central High School 24:07.4 8:02/M JR  
284 178 652 Abigail Israeli Evanston High School 24:08.0 8:03/M SO  
285 (> 7) 1072 Mckenna Seifert Lockport Township High School 24:08.6 8:03/M SR  
286 (> 7) 1509 Kaylee Hipp Naperville North HS 24:09.6 8:03/M SO  
287 179 1209 Taylor Hines Metamora 24:10.0 8:03/M JR  
288 (> 7) 1300 Peighton McManus Minooka 24:10.6 8:04/M SO  
289 180 856 Kaitlyn Wrage Hononegah 24:12.1 8:04/M FR  
290 181 1174 Anahi Castilla McHenry High School 24:12.6 8:04/M SO  
291 (> 7) 1259 Olivia Samet Metea Valley HS 24:13.1 8:04/M JR  
292 (> 7) 1448 Anuvaa Prabhakaran Naperville Central High School 24:13.7 8:05/M JR  
293 (> 7) 1205 Sydney Goforth Metamora 24:13.7 8:05/M SO  
294 182 517 Hanna Elaicy Dunlap High School 24:14.6 8:05/M SO  
295 (> 7) 2271 Emily Huff Wheaton North High School 24:15.2 8:05/M JR  
296 (> 7) 2314 Madelaine Wank Wheaton North High School 24:15.5 8:05/M JR  
297 (> 7) 1466 Melissa Swiatkowski Naperville Central High School 24:16.8 8:06/M SO  
298 (> 7) 1199 Mallory Bennett Metamora 24:17.4 8:06/M FR  
299 (> 7) 2251 Grace Burke Wheaton North High School 24:17.9 8:06/M SR  
300 183 654 Caroline Jacobs Evanston High School 24:18.0 8:06/M SR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
301 (> 7) 1427 Maryam Habib Naperville Central High School 24:18.5 8:06/M JR  
302 184 2355 Sara Mashia Willowbrook High School 24:21.5 8:07/M FR  
303 (> 7) 1290 Kenzie Huey Minooka 24:22.6 8:08/M FR  
304 (> 7) 1310 Allison Sartorelli Minooka 24:23.3 8:08/M JR  
305 185 519 Marie Goos Dunlap High School 24:24.0 8:08/M SO  
306 (> 7) 2268 Arwyn Gruenwald Wheaton North High School 24:24.6 8:08/M SO  
307 186 1339 Ryleigh Robertson Moline High School 24:25.0 8:08/M FR  
308 (> 7) 1425 Faith Ha Naperville Central High School 24:25.2 8:08/M JR  
309 187 389 Mia Dinaso Charleston High School 24:25.4 8:08/M JR  
310 (< 5) 826 Erica Oversen Highland Park 24:25.8 8:09/M JR  
311 (< 5) 233 Valerie Froylan Bolingbrook High School 24:26.6 8:09/M JR  
312 (> 7) 1319 Emma Wilson Minooka 24:28.5 8:10/M SO  
313 188 758 Naomi Friedman Glenbard South High School 24:28.6 8:10/M SO  
314 (> 7) 1471 Eva Arriola Naperville North HS 24:30.0 8:10/M FR  
315 (> 7) 1059 Josephine Mensik Lockport Township High School 24:30.4 8:10/M FR  
316 (> 7) 926 Lizzie Proctor Jacobs High School 24:30.7 8:10/M JR  
317 (> 7) 1304 Alysse Pena Minooka 24:31.4 8:10/M FR  
318 (> 7) 1218 Brooke Ramsey Metamora 24:31.7 8:11/M SO  
319 189 638 Zara Djibrine Evanston High School 24:32.0 8:11/M FR  
320 (> 7) 1445 Hannah McNamara Naperville Central High School 24:34.2 8:11/M FR  
321 190 1605 Hannah Yun Niles West High School 24:35.4 8:12/M SR  
322 191 172 Josephine Hodak BBCHS 24:37.0 8:12/M FR  
323 (> 7) 140 Caroline Hager Batavia 24:37.6 8:13/M SO  
324 (> 7) 918 Lorena Miranda Jacobs High School 24:38.1 8:13/M FR  
325 (> 7) 1255 Lillie Piotrowski Metea Valley HS 24:38.1 8:13/M SO  
326 (> 7) 537 Annie Swanson Dunlap High School 24:38.5 8:13/M FR  
327 (> 7) 1045 Nicole Freisleben Lockport Township High School 24:38.7 8:13/M JR  
328 (< 5) 237 Denise Kucan Bolingbrook High School 24:39.4 8:13/M SO  
329 192 1647 Erin Phelps Normal West 24:39.5 8:13/M FR  
330 (> 7) 933 Cora Slavich Jacobs High School 24:40.7 8:14/M SR  
331 193 2357 Paulina Minjares Willowbrook High School 24:40.7 8:14/M SO  
332 194 5864 Chloe Sadowski Riverside Brookfield High School 24:44.9 8:15/M FR  
333 195 1136 Gretchen Scheele Mahomet-Seymour High School 24:45.3 8:15/M JR  
334 (> 7) 541 Holly Welsh Dunlap High School 24:45.5 8:15/M FR  
335 196 216 Mackenzie Key Belvidere North High School 24:46.0 8:15/M SO  
336 (> 7) 1443 Ashley Mason Naperville Central High School 24:46.4 8:15/M JR  
337 197 783 Kailen McGaughy Grayslake Central 24:46.5 8:16/M FR  
338 (> 7) 657 Kathleen Krasinski Evanston High School 24:46.6 8:16/M JR  
339 (> 7) 1518 Anna Longenbaugh Naperville North HS 24:46.7 8:16/M SO  
340 (> 7) 921 Olivia Orth Jacobs High School 24:46.9 8:16/M SO  
341 (> 7) 539 Claire Tow Dunlap High School 24:47.5 8:16/M JR  
342 (> 7) 656 Alisa Kondratyev Evanston High School 24:47.6 8:16/M JR  
343 198 1977 Sidney Davis St. Joseph-Ogden 24:47.8 8:16/M SO  
344 199 1191 Rose Wagner McHenry High School 24:49.4 8:16/M FR  
345 (> 7) 643 Sarah Ford Evanston High School 24:49.8 8:17/M JR  
346 (< 5) 1396 Hope Roundcount Mt. Zion 24:50.5 8:17/M FR  
347 200 1387 Kenzie Wallar Morton High School 24:50.6 8:17/M SR  
348 201 767 Erin Sowl Glenbard South High School 24:50.7 8:17/M JR  
349 (> 7) 1403 Christina Ba Naperville Central High School 24:51.3 8:17/M SO  
350 202 882 Ashley Drake Jacksonville High School 24:51.7 8:17/M SR  
351 203 455 Cheyann Rainey DeKalb High School 24:52.6 8:18/M SO  
352 204 460 Sariyah Watson DeKalb High School 24:52.8 8:18/M FR  
353 (< 5) 828 Meg Tatelli Highland Park 24:53.2 8:18/M FR  
354 (> 7) 1043 Angelina Dominguez Lockport Township High School 24:54.7 8:18/M JR  
355 (< 5) 251 Julia Lorden Boylan Catholic High School 24:55.4 8:18/M SO  
356 205 1187 Taylor Olson McHenry High School 24:56.2 8:19/M SO  
357 206 499 Karina MacHuca Dundee-Crown High School 24:56.2 8:19/M SO  
358 (> 7) 920 Paige Orna Jacobs High School 24:56.8 8:19/M SO  
359 (> 7) 1035 Valerie Baugh Lockport Township High School 24:57.2 8:19/M FR  
360 (> 7) 1494 Anne Foley Naperville North HS 24:57.2 8:19/M SR  
361 (> 7) 134 Lauren Fortino Batavia 24:58.0 8:19/M SR  
362 (> 7) 1410 Megan Cherry Naperville Central High School 24:58.1 8:19/M SO  
363 (> 7) 693 Jessica Wilson Evanston High School 24:58.1 8:19/M SR  
364 (> 7) 521 Zoe Johnsen Dunlap High School 24:58.3 8:19/M SR  
365 207 16 Ximena Juarez Addison Trail 24:59.1 8:20/M FR  
366 208 5848 Viktoria Hanson Riverside Brookfield High School 24:59.4 8:20/M JR  
367 (< 5) 249 Sarah Krein Boylan Catholic High School 25:01.0 8:20/M FR  
368 (< 5) 801 Anayeli Torres Hampshire 25:01.4 8:20/M SO  
369 (> 7) 560 Muriel Bowen Edwardsville 25:01.6 8:21/M SR  
370 (> 7) 1493 Macy Fleury Naperville North HS 25:04.0 8:21/M SO  
371 (< 5) 792 Michaela Janesova Hampshire 25:04.5 8:22/M SR  
372 (> 7) 1227 Angelina Wood Metamora 25:04.6 8:22/M SO  
373 (> 7) 677 Gillian Rosenberg Evanston High School 25:05.3 8:22/M SR  
374 209 1373 Anika Neeley Morton High School 25:06.4 8:22/M FR  
375 (> 7) 497 Jacqueline Juarez Dundee-Crown High School 25:06.5 8:22/M FR  
376 210 5859 Alexa Gonzalez Riverside Brookfield High School 25:07.2 8:22/M FR  
377 (> 7) 133 Peyton Fennel Batavia 25:07.4 8:22/M SO  
378 211 1128 Alyssa Christensen Mahomet-Seymour High School 25:07.9 8:23/M SO  
379 212 341 Jade Huaracha Central (Burlington) High School 25:09.9 8:23/M FR  
380 (< 5) 793 Kaila Jensen Hampshire 25:11.4 8:24/M SR  
381 213 2344 Jada Arndt Willowbrook High School 25:12.2 8:24/M FR  
382 (> 7) 673 Jessica Parcell Evanston High School 25:12.7 8:24/M SR  
383 214 478 Fatima Rivera Dixon High School 25:15.0 8:25/M FR  
384 215 2406 Megan Weber Woodstock High School 25:16.9 8:26/M SR  
385 (> 7) 1046 Ava Gibbons Lockport Township High School 25:19.2 8:26/M FR  
386 (> 7) 1252 Karen Ng Metea Valley HS 25:20.2 8:27/M SO  
387 216 299 Lori Begun Cary-Grove 25:20.4 8:27/M SR  
388 (> 7) 527 Addi Lindgren Dunlap High School 25:21.6 8:27/M FR  
389 (> 7) 149 Zoey Papka Batavia 25:22.3 8:27/M SR  
390 (> 7) 515 Felicia Cai Dunlap High School 25:23.9 8:28/M FR  
391 (> 7) 655 Suli Kamholtz-Roberts Evanston High School 25:25.0 8:28/M SO  
392 (> 7) 910 Morgan Harrison Jacobs High School 25:25.1 8:28/M SR  
393 (> 7) 1523 Maggie Moore Naperville North HS 25:25.6 8:29/M JR  
394 217 5849 Jessica Herrera Riverside Brookfield High School 25:26.3 8:29/M JR  
395 (> 7) 2425 Natalee Penland YHS 25:26.5 8:29/M JR  
396 218 1180 Ella Kokoruz McHenry High School 25:26.9 8:29/M FR  
397 (> 7) 1068 Delaney Pavlik Lockport Township High School 25:29.7 8:30/M JR  
398 (> 7) 1316 Kayla Widlowski Minooka 25:29.7 8:30/M SO  
399 (> 7) 665 Magdalen Miller Evanston High School 25:30.2 8:30/M SO  
400 (< 5) 2114 Alyssa Postma Triad High School 25:30.3 8:30/M SR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
401 219 220 Dellana Muck Belvidere North High School 25:30.7 8:30/M SO  
402 220 1636 Kelsey Copper Normal West 25:31.6 8:31/M FR  
403 221 1184 Danielle Nowak McHenry High School 25:33.2 8:31/M SO  
404 (> 7) 518 Emma Goos Dunlap High School 25:34.0 8:31/M SR  
405 222 472 Shea Lahey Dixon High School 25:36.2 8:32/M SO  
406 (< 5) 2117 Taylor Self Triad High School 25:36.9 8:32/M FR  
407 (> 7) 2273 Abigail Huggins Wheaton North High School 25:38.3 8:33/M FR  
408 (> 7) 931 Kirsten Singer Jacobs High School 25:39.1 8:33/M FR  
409 (> 7) 653 Kendall Jack Evanston High School 25:39.3 8:33/M FR  
410 (> 7) 661 Isabela Maiewski Evanston High School 25:39.9 8:33/M FR  
411 (> 7) 2282 Kaelin Leishman Wheaton North High School 25:40.8 8:34/M SO  
412 (> 7) 488 Lydia Anderson Dundee-Crown High School 25:41.5 8:34/M FR  
413 223 2367 Samantha Williams Willowbrook High School 25:42.1 8:34/M JR  
414 (> 7) 1195 Bryn Bates Metamora 25:42.1 8:34/M SO  
415 224 764 Shayan Malik Glenbard South High School 25:42.3 8:34/M SR  
416 (> 7) 2296 Claire Pacer Wheaton North High School 25:43.9 8:35/M FR  
417 (> 7) 2284 Danielle Levasseur Wheaton North High School 25:45.1 8:35/M SO  
418 225 1976 Kaytlyn Baker St. Joseph-Ogden 25:45.2 8:35/M FR  
419 226 1654 Eliza Talaski Normal West 25:46.1 8:35/M JR  
420 227 1577 Sadie Sifuentes nazareth academy 25:46.7 8:36/M SO  
421 (> 7) 2420 Paula Malo De Molina Abad YHS 25:46.8 8:36/M SO  
422 (> 7) 2275 Grace` Janega Wheaton North High School 25:47.8 8:36/M JR  
423 228 1375 Chloe Patterson Morton High School 25:47.9 8:36/M SR  
424 (> 7) 337 Lea Garcia Central (Burlington) High School 25:48.5 8:36/M SO  
425 229 5857 Ava Connerty Riverside Brookfield High School 25:49.6 8:37/M FR  
426 230 451 Esmeralda Lazaro DeKalb High School 25:49.9 8:37/M SO  
427 231 830 Arielle Aarvig Hononegah 25:50.8 8:37/M FR  
428 (> 7) 1270 Olivia Adams Minooka 25:51.0 8:37/M JR  
429 (> 7) 897 Christina Beyer Jacobs High School 25:51.8 8:37/M FR  
430 232 1129 Hannah Hofbauer Mahomet-Seymour High School 25:52.3 8:37/M FR  
431 233 1992 Taryn Sexton St. Joseph-Ogden 25:53.4 8:38/M SO  
432 (> 7) 935 Taryn Trella Jacobs High School 25:55.0 8:38/M SR  
433 (> 7) 913 Natalia MacIorowski Jacobs High School 25:55.7 8:39/M FR  
434 (> 7) 474 Riley Pfoutz Dixon High School 25:56.6 8:39/M SO  
435 (> 7) 1032 Anna Arens Lockport Township High School 25:56.7 8:39/M SR  
436 234 1552 Eilleen Harrington nazareth academy 25:58.0 8:39/M SR  
437 (> 7) 1312 Kathleen Shields Minooka 25:58.3 8:39/M SO  
438 (> 7) 1223 Leah Tobben Metamora 26:00.5 8:40/M JR  
439 (> 7) 1062 Carlie Mitchell Lockport Township High School 26:00.9 8:40/M SO  
440 235 729 Joci Hasson Geneseo 26:01.2 8:40/M JR  
441 (> 7) 1540 Becky Wu Naperville North HS 26:01.4 8:40/M SR  
442 (> 7) 1505 Adriana Gutowski Naperville North HS 26:01.8 8:41/M JR  
443 (> 7) 1428 Kellyn Hall Naperville Central High School 26:02.6 8:41/M FR  
444 236 894 Taylor Snyder Jacksonville High School 26:03.1 8:41/M FR  
445 237 1372 Aileen Mulkey Morton High School 26:03.1 8:41/M JR  
446 (> 7) 836 Claire Cannady Hononegah 26:03.6 8:41/M SO  
447 (> 7) 671 Celia Osborn Evanston High School 26:04.5 8:42/M FR  
448 238 884 Ines Foeliex Jacksonville High School 26:04.6 8:42/M JR  
449 (> 7) 626 Peyton Benz Evanston High School 26:04.8 8:42/M SO  
450 (> 7) 522 Lily Kagy Dunlap High School 26:05.4 8:42/M FR  
451 (> 7) 2311 Madison Van Meter Wheaton North High School 26:06.2 8:42/M SR  
452 (> 7) 1406 Kelly Blessing Naperville Central High School 26:06.7 8:42/M FR  
453 239 545 Yanel Alaniz East Moline United 26:06.9 8:42/M SO  
454 (> 7) 938 Vicky Wozniak Jacobs High School 26:07.5 8:43/M JR  
455 (> 7) 1237 Tatiana Feka Metea Valley HS 26:07.5 8:43/M SO  
456 (> 7) 1302 Margaret Nicoletti Minooka 26:09.1 8:43/M SR  
457 240 1386 Leah Sturhahn Morton High School 26:09.1 8:43/M FR  
458 (> 7) 2260 Josslyn Dean Wheaton North High School 26:09.1 8:43/M FR  
459 (> 7) 628 Paulina Bravo Kebe Evanston High School 26:13.7 8:45/M JR  
460 (< 5) 1393 Chloe Karnes Mt. Zion 26:14.8 8:45/M FR  
461 241 726 Taya Fouts Geneseo 26:15.8 8:45/M SO  
462 (> 7) 525 Zaina Khalil Dunlap High School 26:16.4 8:45/M FR  
463 (> 7) 153 Abby Piwowarczyk Batavia 26:17.9 8:46/M SO  
464 (> 7) 526 Reem Kharfan Dunlap High School 26:18.5 8:46/M FR  
465 242 397 Aftyn Oliver Charleston High School 26:19.0 8:46/M SO  
466 243 393 Isabella Kieffer Charleston High School 26:19.0 8:46/M JR  
467 (> 7) 142 Jacqueline Keenan Batavia 26:20.6 8:47/M SO  
468 (> 7) 1380 Alexis Salter Morton High School 26:22.9 8:48/M FR  
469 244 1653 Hanna Steinlein Normal West 26:23.3 8:48/M SR  
470 (> 7) 1638 Anna Filimonova Normal West 26:24.4 8:48/M SR  
471 245 1580 Aaryana Zapata nazareth academy 26:24.7 8:48/M SR  
472 (> 7) 127 Genevieve Canal Batavia 26:24.8 8:48/M FR  
473 (< 5) 961 Meghan Goossen Lakes High School 26:25.2 8:48/M JR  
474 (> 7) 915 Schuyler Maguigad Jacobs High School 26:26.4 8:49/M SR  
475 246 1906 Savannah Schmidt Rockford Guilford 26:28.1 8:49/M FR  
476 247 557 Jasmine Sanchez East Moline United 26:28.4 8:49/M FR  
477 (> 7) 2283 Grace Leonard Wheaton North High School 26:29.5 8:50/M SO  
478 (< 5) 797 Ava Minster Hampshire 26:30.1 8:50/M FR  
479 248 1598 Kiana Kenmotsu Niles West High School 26:31.0 8:50/M JR  
480 249 1566 Liana Mikuzis nazareth academy 26:31.1 8:50/M FR  
481 (> 7) 1497 Lexi Gibson Naperville North HS 26:32.9 8:51/M SO  
482 (> 7) 685 Kai Strickland Evanston High School 26:33.4 8:51/M FR  
483 (> 7) 1196 Paige Baur Metamora 26:34.6 8:52/M SR  
484 250 2175 Cecilia Fischer Washington Community High School 26:34.8 8:52/M JR  
485 251 1551 Kimberly Gonzalez nazareth academy 26:36.1 8:52/M SR  
486 (> 7) 1485 Grace Condie Naperville North HS 26:36.2 8:52/M SR  
487 252 309 Sydney Jurado Cary-Grove 26:36.5 8:52/M SO  
488 (> 7) 2316 Bailey Witter Wheaton North High School 26:37.0 8:52/M SO  
489 253 1791 Zoe Mazurkiewicz Riverside Brookfield High School 26:37.2 8:52/M SO  
490 (> 7) 1200 Maggie Born Metamora 26:37.5 8:53/M FR  
491 254 2049 Megan Gingrich Sterling High Shool 26:38.7 8:53/M FR  
492 (> 7) 1412 Maggie Cochran Naperville Central High School 26:38.8 8:53/M FR  
493 255 1702 Hannah Holtzman Ottawa (Twp) High School 26:38.9 8:53/M SR  
494 256 1713 Kylee Zoran Ottawa (Twp) High School 26:39.9 8:53/M SR  
495 (> 7) 106 Kristen Freel Barrington High School 26:40.7 8:54/M FR  
496 (> 7) 2256 Kennedy Cunningham Wheaton North High School 26:40.8 8:54/M SR  
497 (> 7) 99 Tiffany Chien Barrington High School 26:41.5 8:54/M FR  
498 257 26 Genesis Santacruz Addison Trail 26:42.3 8:54/M FR  
499 258 1895 Tessa Andrews Rockford Guilford 26:42.7 8:54/M FR  
500 (> 7) 2263 Thian Deih Dim Wheaton North High School 26:43.5 8:55/M JR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
501 259 2356 Alyssa McKenna Willowbrook High School 26:44.4 8:55/M FR  
502 (> 7) 2313 Julia Wank Wheaton North High School 26:45.2 8:55/M SR  
503 (> 7) 5854 Emma Brassil Riverside Brookfield High School 26:46.1 8:55/M SO  
504 (< 5) 53 Tiana Fox Antioch High School 26:47.7 8:56/M SR  
505 260 881 Paige Daniels Jacksonville High School 26:48.1 8:56/M JR  
506 261 179 Maci Rehborg BBCHS 26:51.5 8:57/M JR  
507 262 447 Audrey Hernandez-Garcia DeKalb High School 26:52.7 8:58/M FR  
508 263 196 Tikaya Jones Belvidere HS, District 100 26:53.1 8:58/M FR  
509 (> 7) 1243 Gina Incandela Metea Valley HS 26:54.0 8:58/M FR  
510 264 1562 Sarah Martin nazareth academy 26:54.5 8:58/M SR  
511 (> 7) 2274 Anna Huggins Wheaton North High School 26:55.7 8:59/M JR  
512 (> 7) 1655 Kassidy Vest Normal West 26:56.2 8:59/M SR  
513 265 1873 Aj Tiem Rockford Auburn 26:56.3 8:59/M FR  
514 (> 7) 680 Carly Ross Evanston High School 26:58.3 8:59/M JR  
515 266 1858 Sarah Battaglia Rockford Auburn 26:59.0 9:00/M FR  
516 267 546 Lilly Antonio East Moline United 26:59.7 9:00/M SO  
517 (> 7) 2310 Ezmerelda Urso Wheaton North High School 27:02.2 9:01/M FR  
518 (> 7) 845 Haley Oberst Hononegah 27:03.8 9:01/M FR  
519 (> 7) 348 Hannah Raders Central (Burlington) High School 27:04.9 9:02/M FR  
520 (< 5) 60 Katie Opal Antioch High School 27:06.0 9:02/M SO  
521 268 2044 Lydia Anton Sterling High Shool 27:07.1 9:02/M JR  
522 (> 7) 645 Gabriella Glomp Evanston High School 27:07.2 9:02/M JR  
523 269 1561 Itzel Martin nazareth academy 27:07.9 9:03/M FR  
524 (> 7) 1182 Amanda Miles McHenry High School 27:08.6 9:03/M FR  
525 (> 7) 1563 Nancy Martinez nazareth academy 27:09.3 9:03/M SR  
526 (< 5) 963 Thea Lungay Lakes High School 27:09.9 9:03/M FR  
527 (> 7) 2362 Adelle Valev Willowbrook High School 27:10.8 9:04/M FR  
528 (> 7) 1201 Amira Demirali Metamora 27:11.9 9:04/M JR  
529 270 1854 Natalee Smith Rock Island High School 27:12.2 9:04/M FR  
530 (< 5) 969 Julia Veres Lakes High School 27:13.4 9:04/M FR  
531 (< 5) 59 Allison Kane Antioch High School 27:16.3 9:05/M SR  
532 (> 7) 2408 Morgan Berkery YHS 27:17.0 9:06/M SO  
533 271 1871 Faith Schorer Rockford Auburn 27:17.3 9:06/M FR  
534 (< 5) 972 Eliza Bufferd Latin School 27:17.3 9:06/M JR  
535 (> 7) 505 Kyndall Rhoades Dundee-Crown High School 27:18.8 9:06/M FR  
536 (> 7) 1513 Erin Laboy Naperville North HS 27:19.2 9:06/M JR  
537 272 890 Abbey Roberts Jacksonville High School 27:20.7 9:07/M SR  
538 (> 7) 1548 Nina Dinon nazareth academy 27:23.2 9:08/M SR  
539 273 2403 Eva Rizzo Woodstock High School 27:23.4 9:08/M FR  
540 (> 7) 1084 Caley Zukowski Lockport Township High School 27:23.7 9:08/M SO  
541 274 1852 Isabel Sierra Rock Island High School 27:23.7 9:08/M SO  
542 (> 7) 1049 Nuvia Hernandez Lockport Township High School 27:25.4 9:08/M JR  
543 (> 7) 675 Emma Powell Evanston High School 27:30.5 9:10/M SR  
544 (> 7) 116 Liza McHugh Barrington High School 27:31.2 9:10/M SO  
545 (> 7) 1408 Lily Byrne Naperville Central High School 27:31.7 9:11/M FR  
546 (> 7) 667 Sophia Milner-Gorvine Evanston High School 27:32.0 9:11/M FR  
547 (> 7) 1543 Elaina Beczkiewicz nazareth academy 27:32.5 9:11/M SO  
548 (> 7) 1039 Zoraya Briseno Lockport Township High School 27:33.5 9:11/M FR  
549 275 365 Sofia Brown Champaign Central 27:33.8 9:11/M SR  
550 (> 7) 328 Haylee Bart Central (Burlington) High School 27:34.0 9:11/M SO  
551 (> 7) 1571 Marieclaire Popernik nazareth academy 27:34.3 9:11/M FR  
552 (> 7) 907 Alondra Gonzalez Jacobs High School 27:34.9 9:12/M FR  
553 (> 7) 624 Victoria Barry Evanston High School 27:35.2 9:12/M SO  
554 276 18 Jina Patel Addison Trail 27:35.5 9:12/M SO  
555 (> 7) 1464 Kathryn Southon Naperville Central High School 27:36.3 9:12/M SR  
556 277 1694 Makenna Chiaventone Ottawa (Twp) High School 27:36.4 9:12/M SO  
557 278 1710 Lexi Serna Ottawa (Twp) High School 27:37.5 9:13/M SO  
558 279 370 Sofia Giannetti Champaign Central 27:37.9 9:13/M FR  
559 (> 7) 124 Paige Bain Batavia 27:39.4 9:13/M SO  
560 (> 7) 1178 Maggie Jones McHenry High School 27:40.3 9:13/M FR  
561 (> 7) 1040 Angela Bylina Lockport Township High School 27:40.8 9:14/M JR  
562 280 1698 Lauren Haff Ottawa (Twp) High School 27:49.9 9:17/M SO  
563 (> 7) 629 Gillian Brown Evanston High School 27:52.0 9:17/M JR  
564 (> 7) 687 Sylvia Tellez Evanston High School 27:53.6 9:18/M JR  
565 281 171 Gaetana Davis BBCHS 27:55.8 9:19/M SR  
566 282 2399 Ingrid Navarro Woodstock High School 27:56.7 9:19/M SR  
567 (> 7) 1359 Ella Brubaker Morton High School 27:58.1 9:19/M JR  
568 (> 7) 481 Kayleigh Thomas Dixon High School 28:01.0 9:20/M SR  
569 (> 7) 833 Olivia Bergeron Hononegah 28:01.0 9:20/M SO  
570 (> 7) 649 Meaghan Haughey Evanston High School 28:01.1 9:20/M SR  
571 (> 7) 1044 Genevieve Ewers Lockport Township High School 28:04.4 9:21/M FR  
572 (> 7) 1511 Jill Jennings Naperville North HS 28:05.3 9:22/M FR  
573 (> 7) 1253 Spoorthi Nibhanupudi Metea Valley HS 28:05.5 9:22/M JR  
574 283 205 Katey Wallace Belvidere HS, District 100 28:06.0 9:22/M JR  
575 284 1979 Mary Hinrichs St. Joseph-Ogden 28:07.4 9:22/M FR  
576 (> 7) 498 Lauren Lindemann Dundee-Crown High School 28:07.5 9:23/M FR  
577 285 1874 Eleanor Waldorf Rockford Auburn 28:08.1 9:23/M JR  
578 (> 7) 896 Isabel Austin Jacobs High School 28:08.5 9:23/M JR  
579 (> 7) 1276 Ella Cook Minooka 28:11.3 9:24/M SO  
580 (> 7) 1569 Anastacia Perez nazareth academy 28:12.1 9:24/M SR  
581 (> 7) 1452 Deja Richardson Naperville Central High School 28:13.0 9:24/M SO  
582 (< 5) 2119 Madison Taylor Triad High School 28:13.2 9:24/M SO  
583 286 368 Grace Croegaert Champaign Central 28:14.0 9:25/M JR  
584 (> 7) 906 Malina Douangmala Jacobs High School 28:14.7 9:25/M JR  
585 287 732 Clare Legrand Geneseo 28:14.7 9:25/M SR  
586 288 738 Ashton Woulf Geneseo 28:15.1 9:25/M JR  
587 (> 7) 5861 Alina Hernandez Riverside Brookfield High School 28:15.2 9:25/M FR  
588 289 7 Esmeralda Bucio Addison Trail 28:16.3 9:25/M FR  
589 (> 7) 678 Maya Rosenfeld Evanston High School 28:18.8 9:26/M JR  
590 (> 7) 339 Gigi Gemelli Central (Burlington) High School 28:19.0 9:26/M FR  
591 (> 7) 674 Astrid Pene Njine Evanston High School 28:19.3 9:26/M JR  
592 (> 7) 1264 Alyssa Xie Metea Valley HS 28:21.3 9:27/M FR  
593 290 382 Zoe Surles Champaign Central 28:24.8 9:28/M SO  
594 (> 7) 349 Ava Sandoval Central (Burlington) High School 28:25.7 9:29/M FR  
595 (> 7) 1379 Kate Reeter Morton High School 28:26.3 9:29/M SR  
596 (> 7) 5844 Angela Przybylski Riverside Brookfield High School 28:27.1 9:29/M SR  
597 (> 7) 1320 Hannah Wilson Minooka 28:30.0 9:30/M FR  
598 291 167 Emma Aguirre BBCHS 28:30.3 9:30/M SO  
599 (> 7) 1357 Sienna Alvarez Morton High School 28:31.9 9:31/M FR  
600 (> 7) 5852 Katherine Schulte Riverside Brookfield High School 28:32.1 9:31/M JR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
601 (> 7) 524 Elizabeth Keyster Dunlap High School 28:32.2 9:31/M SR  
602 292 1991 Izzy Sexton St. Joseph-Ogden 28:35.0 9:32/M FR  
603 293 1159 Allyssa Adolfo Mather 28:35.8 9:32/M FR  
604 (> 7) 516 Morgan Dexter Dunlap High School 28:39.1 9:33/M SR  
605 (> 7) 1190 Briggitte Vargas McHenry High School 28:41.9 9:34/M FR  
606 294 22 Abby Preciado Addison Trail 28:43.2 9:34/M SR  
607 (> 7) 2286 Catie Long Wheaton North High School 28:44.8 9:35/M SR  
608 (> 7) 1221 Emma Springer Metamora 28:45.5 9:35/M SR  
609 (> 7) 1224 Carolyn Wilbur Metamora 28:48.9 9:36/M JR  
610 (> 7) 5858 Gwenivere Dudzik Riverside Brookfield High School 28:52.4 9:37/M FR  
611 (> 7) 1576 Sydney Santiago nazareth academy 28:53.8 9:38/M FR  
612 295 445 Sydney Dumas DeKalb High School 28:58.7 9:40/M SR  
613 (> 7) 662 Claudia Marter Evanston High School 29:00.3 9:40/M FR  
614 296 2062 Sofia Rumbolz Sterling High Shool 29:00.4 9:40/M JR  
615 297 1898 Lola Corcoran Rockford Guilford 29:00.7 9:40/M SO  
616 (> 7) 1284 Susie Grassano Minooka 29:01.8 9:41/M SO  
617 298 763 Sarah Ledford Glenbard South High School 29:03.0 9:41/M SO  
618 299 1983 Teagan Miller St. Joseph-Ogden 29:09.2 9:43/M FR  
619 (> 7) 916 Sarah Marrs Jacobs High School 29:19.4 9:46/M SO  
620 (> 7) 686 Rianna Swartzendruber Evanston High School 29:20.2 9:47/M JR  
621 (> 7) 1065 Lindsay Morgan Lockport Township High School 29:20.4 9:47/M JR  
622 (> 7) 1277 Victoria Cook Minooka 29:25.1 9:48/M SR  
623 (> 7) 1385 Alison Stidman Morton High School 29:25.5 9:49/M JR  
624 (> 7) 1291 Emily Ingmanson Minooka 29:26.5 9:49/M SO  
625 (> 7) 1558 Claudia Kazupski nazareth academy 29:30.4 9:50/M FR  
626 (> 7) 1069 Hannah Pietrzycki Lockport Township High School 29:31.4 9:50/M SO  
627 (> 7) 1374 Grace Neeley Morton High School 29:32.1 9:51/M SO  
628 (< 5) 993 Zoey Hedgepeth LCHS 29:33.1 9:51/M FR  
629 (> 7) 1033 Christina Arens Lockport Township High School 29:33.7 9:51/M FR  
630 (> 7) 684 Meena Sharma Evanston High School 29:33.9 9:51/M JR  
631 (> 7) 1549 Jazmin Galan nazareth academy 29:38.9 9:53/M JR  
632 (> 7) 1570 Isabella Plescia nazareth academy 29:42.2 9:54/M SO  
633 (> 7) 132 Rachel Farmer Batavia 29:43.3 9:54/M SR  
634 300 1171 Jimena Lopez Mather 29:49.4 9:56/M FR  
635 (> 7) 1368 Lily Laughlin Morton High School 29:49.9 9:57/M SR  
636 301 1705 Serina Prebe Ottawa (Twp) High School 29:52.4 9:57/M SO  
637 302 728 Claire Hall Geneseo 29:54.4 9:58/M SR  
638 (> 7) 1265 Nandini Yaganti Metea Valley HS 29:55.0 9:58/M SO  
639 (> 7) 668 Nicole Mosquera Evanston High School 29:56.6 9:59/M SR  
640 (< 5) 1809 Jordan Lauwrens Rochester 29:58.1 9:59/M SO  
641 303 210 Alayna Frederick Belvidere North High School 30:00.0 10:00/M FR  
642 304 548 Kierstin Decker East Moline United 30:02.4 10:01/M FR  
643 (> 7) 490 Sophie Cassiere Dundee-Crown High School 30:02.8 10:01/M FR  
644 305 20 Nancy Perez Addison Trail 30:04.4 10:01/M SO  
645 (> 7) 1536 Lauren Stallings Naperville North HS 30:05.7 10:02/M SR  
646 (> 7) 1547 Lindsey Degnan nazareth academy 30:06.2 10:02/M SR  
647 306 385 Ally Welty Peachey Champaign Central 30:08.4 10:03/M JR  
648 307 28 Nely Zavala Addison Trail 30:09.3 10:03/M FR  
649 (> 7) 570 Gillen Raisner Edwardsville 30:09.5 10:03/M FR  
650 (> 7) 1241 Paige Friedlander Metea Valley HS 30:10.3 10:03/M JR  
651 (> 7) 1472 Norah Barry Naperville North HS 30:10.9 10:04/M SO  
652 308 1903 Gabrielle Perone Rockford Guilford 30:11.0 10:04/M FR  
653 309 1162 Syeda Ali Mather 30:16.5 10:06/M FR  
654 310 218 Grace McCutcheon Belvidere North High School 30:18.7 10:06/M JR  
655 311 1862 Isabella Hernandez Rockford Auburn 30:21.5 10:07/M SO  
656 (> 7) 1217 Mary Lyon Metamora 30:24.0 10:08/M FR  
657 (> 7) 1568 Isabella Ortega nazareth academy 30:26.2 10:09/M FR  
658 (> 7) 1487 Dora Ding Naperville North HS 30:26.5 10:09/M JR  
659 (> 7) 689 Mary Wade Evanston High School 30:27.4 10:09/M JR  
660 (> 7) 648 Lily Hatton Evanston High School 30:27.7 10:09/M JR  
661 (> 7) 2297 Emily Peterson Wheaton North High School 30:28.1 10:09/M FR  
662 312 459 Sydney Walter DeKalb High School 30:29.1 10:10/M SO  
663 (> 7) 1282 Ashley Fals Minooka 30:29.6 10:10/M SR  
664 313 559 Mariette Soglohun East Moline United 30:30.7 10:10/M SO  
665 314 204 Leslie Romaniz Belvidere HS, District 100 30:32.2 10:11/M SR  
666 (> 7) 1415 Mary Deer Naperville Central High School 30:32.7 10:11/M SR  
667 (> 7) 2299 Audrey Postek Wheaton North High School 30:33.4 10:11/M FR  
668 315 201 Sydney Porter Belvidere HS, District 100 30:34.0 10:11/M SR  
669 (> 7) 2435 Evelyn Wrona YHS 30:37.3 10:12/M FR  
670 316 2052 Matea Lira Sterling High Shool 30:40.0 10:13/M JR  
671 317 401 Annabel Wehrle Charleston High School 30:42.8 10:14/M FR  
672 (> 7) 2358 Madeeha Sahar Willowbrook High School 30:46.6 10:16/M JR  
673 318 756 Ava Castaneda Glenbard South High School 30:48.8 10:16/M FR  
674 319 1861 Zoe Henry Rockford Auburn 30:56.4 10:19/M JR  
675 320 190 Daisy Arteaga Belvidere HS, District 100 30:57.2 10:19/M FR  
676 (> 7) 5853 Irmina Ziecik Riverside Brookfield High School 30:58.9 10:20/M JR  
677 321 2402 Ava Primus Woodstock High School 31:07.6 10:23/M SO  
678 322 2392 Sophia Crown Woodstock High School 31:12.3 10:24/M FR  
679 (> 7) 666 Nora Miller Evanston High School 31:22.4 10:27/M JR  
680 323 885 Adayshia Jackson Jacksonville High School 31:24.6 10:28/M FR  
681 324 379 Alle Pope Champaign Central 31:25.4 10:28/M SO  
682 (> 7) 929 Lillian Schmidt Jacobs High School 31:27.4 10:29/M FR  
683 325 1868 Jessica Perez-Ferman Rockford Auburn 31:28.3 10:29/M FR  
684 326 549 Faridatou Issifou East Moline United 31:28.7 10:30/M JR  
685 (> 7) 936 Grace Valentine Jacobs High School 31:30.7 10:30/M SR  
686 (> 7) 507 Grace Soh Dundee-Crown High School 31:35.8 10:32/M FR  
687 (> 7) 682 Mariana Salas Evanston High School 31:36.3 10:32/M JR  
688 (> 7) 2287 Marina MacAdam Wheaton North High School 31:38.9 10:33/M FR  
689 (> 7) 206 Catalina Baez Belvidere North High School 31:43.1 10:34/M FR  
690 (> 7) 633 Zora Dabbs Evanston High School 31:44.0 10:35/M FR  
691 (> 7) 5847 Grace Faje Riverside Brookfield High School 31:51.2 10:37/M JR  
692 (> 7) 1370 Maddie Makuta Morton High School 31:51.8 10:37/M SR  
693 327 765 Margaret Riley Glenbard South High School 31:54.9 10:38/M FR  
694 (> 7) 1296 Geanna Luna Minooka 31:55.7 10:39/M SO  
695 (> 7) 5 Melody Aragon Addison Trail 32:01.7 10:41/M SR  
696 (> 7) 1356 Mia Alvarez Morton High School 32:13.7 10:45/M JR  
697 328 1851 Emma Richey Rock Island High School 32:17.1 10:46/M SO  
698 (> 7) 10 Joanna Cruz Addison Trail 32:20.1 10:47/M FR  
699 329 2397 Erin Lockwood Woodstock High School 32:25.4 10:48/M SR  
700 (> 7) 24 Emily Rivera Addison Trail 32:31.4 10:50/M SO  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
701 (> 7) 1358 Franchezka Briggs Morton High School 32:36.2 10:52/M SR  
702 (> 7) 692 Elise White Evanston High School 32:41.0 10:54/M JR  
703 (> 7) 1689 Gabby Buendia Ottawa (Twp) High School 32:42.9 10:54/M SO  
704 330 178 Elle Pinnow BBCHS 32:44.3 10:55/M FR  
705 (< 5) 982 Isabella Mizerk Thorrens Latin School 33:12.8 11:04/M FR  
706 331 1856 Makenzie Terry Rock Island High School 33:22.5 11:08/M FR  
707 (> 7) 641 Talya Elam Evanston High School 33:23.0 11:08/M SO  
708 (> 7) 500 Vanessa Marquez Dundee-Crown High School 33:27.0 11:09/M JR  
709 (> 7) 1699 Raigan Hanley Ottawa (Twp) High School 33:40.8 11:14/M SO  
710 332 553 Natalie Morrow East Moline United 33:40.9 11:14/M FR  
711 (> 7) 1579 Maggie Torres nazareth academy 33:47.6 11:16/M SR  
712 (> 7) 688 Emily Velasquez Evanston High School 33:48.5 11:16/M SO  
713 333 1840 Addi Campbell Rock Island High School 33:59.1 11:20/M FR  
714 (> 7) 664 Jaylah McShan Evanston High School 34:05.6 11:22/M SO  
715 (> 7) 2353 Magaly Lopez Willowbrook High School 34:12.2 11:24/M JR  
716 (> 7) 513 Shalese Bradley Dunlap High School 34:23.0 11:28/M SO  
717 (> 7) 1307 Sopie Ann Riedo Minooka 34:37.7 11:33/M JR  
718 (> 7) 1283 Peyton Girard Minooka 34:37.9 11:33/M JR  
719 334 399 Tabitha Smock Charleston High School 34:40.4 11:33/M SR  
720 (> 7) 1294 Morgan Kopriva Minooka 34:46.7 11:36/M SO  
721 335 1172 Jade Tiv Mather 34:57.4 11:39/M SR  
722 (> 7) 5860 Sophia Gutierrez Riverside Brookfield High School 34:58.3 11:39/M FR  
723 (> 7) 1706 Molly Rice Ottawa (Twp) High School 35:01.5 11:41/M SO  
724 (> 7) 2055 Lili Manon Sterling High Shool 35:05.8 11:42/M SO  
725 (> 7) 27 Ananya Suryavanshi Addison Trail 35:20.0 11:47/M SO  
726 336 1993 Lili Wentzloff St. Joseph-Ogden 35:45.3 11:55/M FR  
727 (> 7) 1286 Sabira Hassan Minooka 35:55.6 11:59/M SO  
728 (< 5) 1808 Deidre Lacy Rochester 36:02.0 12:01/M SO  
729 (> 7) 1287 Alyssa Hebrink Minooka 36:02.4 12:01/M SR  
730 337 199 Jazmine Manzella Belvidere HS, District 100 36:06.1 12:02/M SO  
731 (> 7) 13 Isabel Griffin Addison Trail 36:43.2 12:14/M JR  
732 (> 7) 1865 Sophia Lemonholm Rockford Auburn 36:53.3 12:18/M JR  
733 (> 7) 1538 Ashley Torres Naperville North HS 37:50.1 12:37/M SO  
734 (> 7) 5851 Madelyn Roldan Riverside Brookfield High School 39:15.1 13:05/M JR  
735 338 760 Kylie Graiber Glenbard South High School 39:16.5 13:06/M FR  
736 339 1160 Tasnova Adrita Mather 41:57.3 13:59/M FR  
737 340 1163 Amna Babar Mather 42:06.1 14:02/M FR  
738 (> 7) 903 Kayleigh Cronin Jacobs High School 42:48.7 14:16/M FR  
739 341 1901 Katie Lynch Rockford Guilford 43:04.3 14:21/M FR  
DQ DQ 1908 Sanaa Williams Rockford Guilford     FR