First to the Finish

September 14, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys - 2A

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Kaneland HS                            71               3   5  15  20  28  73  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:20.0

    2 Marmion Academy                       185              12  23  31  57  62  78 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:59.1

    3 Saint Ignatius College Prep           190              13  25  39  49  64  68  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:13.7

    4 Dixon High School                     199               7  11  33  61  87 193 313         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:35.1

    5 Sycamore High School                  251              27  36  43  66  79  89 135         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:06.7

    6 St. Francis                           251               6  37  45  71  92 126 188         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:30.8

    7 Triad High School                     333              26  32  69  84 122 228             
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:52.9

    8 Central (Burlington) High School      398               2  24  42 133 197 204 227         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:31.4

    9 Metamora                              413              30  38 110 111 124 182 246         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:38.8

   10 Limestone High School                 424               4  58 102 129 131 180 252         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:13.6

   11 Grayslake Central                     441              22  60  86 136 137 194 220         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:03.2

   12 Champaign Centennial                  441               9  44  95  97 196 217 248         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:34.5

   13 Richland County High School           486               8  90 101 139 148 195 203         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:02.1

   14 Geneseo High School                   541              21  80 119 151 170 215             
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:51.5

   15 Normal University                     554              35 115 123 127 154 166 256         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:06.8

   16 Hampshire                             564              51  52 144 146 171 202 221         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:17.4

   17 Belvidere North                       566              53  55  76 190 192 205 231         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:12.3

   18 Eric Solorio Academy                  595              81  85  88 155 186 214 253         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:37.5

   19 Sterling High School                  635              72  91 112 153 207 236 249         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:59.3

   20 Woodstock High School                 642              34 106 163 164 175 210 238         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:47.3

   21 Dunlap High School                    674              98 107 138 159 172 198 219         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:22.6

   22 Morton High School                    692               1 118 158 173 242 288 320         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:00.7

   23 Marengo Community High School         699              54  96 113 120 316 354 374         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:34.3

   24 St. Joseph-Ogden                      702              56 117 140 176 213 273 278         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:26.4

   25 Waterloo High School                  731              59  75 103 225 269 300 324         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:43.6

   26 East Peoria Community High School     764              16 114 181 191 262 268 307         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:42.2

   27 Mather                                775              48 156 165 174 232 235 318         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:58.6

   28 Jacksonville High School              785              65  99 179 209 233 237 267         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:07.9

   29 Highland HS, IL                       786              17  29 100 293 347 349 359         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:28.9

   30 Riverside Brookfield                  790              19  47 200 226 298 302 306         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:51.1

   31 Lemont High School                    793             121 125 147 199 201 275 276         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:23.4

   32 Lakes Community High School           868              67 109 184 234 274 291 323         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:51.2

   33 Glenbard South                        874             104 130 162 189 289 328 343         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:03.9

   34 Champaign Central                     907              77 161 169 245 255 280 326         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:11.6

   35 Bremen                                955              41 185 223 224 282 284 309         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:26.0

   36 Rochester                             980              40 150 178 295 317 339 355         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:59.2

   37 Washington Community High School     1007             132 168 218 239 250 265 310         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:56.2

   38 Mt. Zion                             1012              94 116 212 271 319 331 403         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:23.5

   39 Oak Forest                           1048              14 152 259 301 322 338 340         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:28.8

   40 Antioch High School                  1066             141 145 229 272 279                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:43.0

   41 Marian Central Catholic              1101              10  18 348 360 365 394 397         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:55.1

   42 Elmwood Park                         1110              83 247 257 260 263 270 287         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:58.9

   43 Burlington Iowa High School          1118              50 211 264 290 303 305 371         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:04.8

   44 Galesburg HS                         1173              74 143 261 299 396 405             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:45.5

   45 Richwoods High School                1175              63 177 230 336 369 389 393         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:10.6

   46 Northside College Prep               1199              46 167 321 330 335 345 372         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:46.1

   47 Belvidere High School                1202              93 157 311 312 329 367 368         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:26.4

   48 Saint Patrick High School            1256             206 222 243 277 308 332 358         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:12.1

   49 Danville High School                 1260             134 183 304 314 325 356 380         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:46.9

   50 Freeport High School                 1343             108 244 283 333 375 381 402         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:46.0

   51 Streator High School                 1375             160 216 296 341 362 363 377         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:03.5

   52 Plano High School                    1377             128 142 344 373 390 391 395         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:19.2

   53 Rochelle Township High School        1379             149 254 281 342 353 384 404         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:45.9

   54 Boylan Catholic High School          1417             241 266 286 297 327 334             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:59.4

   55 Peoria HS                            1580             285 292 315 337 351 366 388         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:35.5

   56 Charleston High School               1600             208 294 350 370 378 385 387         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:46.4

   57 nazareth academy                     1617             251 258 346 379 383 398 399         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:03.7

   58 Lincoln Community High School        1649             105 361 382 400 401                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:21.9

   59 Ottawa (Twp) High School             1689             240 352 357 364 376 386 392         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:15.0

 Inc. Canton                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Maroa Forsyth High School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys - 2A

All Runners

Kaneland HS    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  71  Team Score (times):    1:18:20.0   Average Time: 15:40.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3937  Austin Adams           SR       3            3        15:05.0      15:05.0      0:17.7
    2   3966  Daniel Occhipinti      SR       5            8        15:16.9      30:21.9      0:29.6
    3   3945  Isaiah Dallal          JR      15           23        15:53.6      46:15.6      1:06.4
    4   3971  Ethan Walker           SR      20           43        15:57.6    1:02:13.3      1:10.4
    5   3946  Ben Durbala            SR      28           71        16:06.7    1:18:20.0      1:19.4
    6   3963  Ethan Neal             SR      73          144        16:42.1    1:35:02.2      1:54.8
    7   3939  Nolan Allen            SO      82          226        16:47.6    1:51:49.8      2:00.3
    8   3965  Seth Nosek             SR   More Than  7           16:57.5    2:08:47.4      2:10.2
    9   3967  Christian Phillips     SO   More Than  7           17:01.9    2:25:49.3      2:14.6
   10   3961  Aaron Lodwig           JR   More Than  7           17:08.2    2:42:57.6      2:21.0

Marmion Academy    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 185  Team Score (times):    1:20:59.1   Average Time: 16:11.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4238  Alex Pablo"" Carlson   SR      12           12        15:39.2      15:39.2      0:51.9
    2   4247  Anthony Zangler        SR      23           35        16:02.0      31:41.2      1:14.7
    3   4239  Trevis Clementi        SR      31           66        16:09.8      47:51.1      1:22.5
    4   4245  Charlie Schultz        JR      57          123        16:31.5    1:04:22.6      1:44.3
    5   4240  Nick Coffman           JR      62          185        16:36.5    1:20:59.1      1:49.2
    6   4246  Anthony Standish       JR      78          263        16:45.7    1:37:44.8      1:58.4
    7   4243  Joe Fuchser            JR     187          450        17:41.2    1:55:26.1      2:53.9

Saint Ignatius College Prep    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 190  Team Score (times):    1:21:13.7   Average Time: 16:14.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5307  Jacob Flynn            SR      13           13        15:49.2      15:49.2      1:01.9
    2   5323  Liam Linnen            JR      25           38        16:03.2      31:52.4      1:15.9
    3   5321  Michael Lesak          SR      39           77        16:17.1      48:09.6      1:29.8
    4   5298  Moore Brian            SO      49          126        16:24.3    1:04:33.9      1:37.0
    5   5329  Kiley Nick             SO      64          190        16:39.7    1:21:13.7      1:52.5
    6   5337  Jack Rhyner            FR      68          258        16:40.5    1:37:54.2      1:53.2
    7   5322  Colin Linnen           JR      70          328        16:40.8    1:54:35.0      1:53.5
    8   5343  Conroy Theo            SO   More Than  7           16:44.2    2:11:19.3      1:57.0
    9   5339  Hansen Samuel          SO   More Than  7           16:59.9    2:28:19.2      2:12.6
   10   5310  Gilbert Henry          SO   More Than  7           17:13.0    2:45:32.2      2:25.7

Dixon High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 199  Team Score (times):    1:20:35.1   Average Time: 16:07.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3027  Brock Drengenberg      JR       7            7        15:21.2      15:21.2      0:33.9
    2   3038  Christian Seagren      SR      11           18        15:33.9      30:55.2      0:46.7
    3   3029  Cadyn Grafton          JR      33           51        16:11.7      47:06.9      1:24.4
    4   3031  Aidan Johnson          SR      61          112        16:36.2    1:03:43.2      1:49.0
    5   3030  Logan Griswold         SR      87          199        16:51.8    1:20:35.1      2:04.5
    6   3033  Dominic Lazano         JR     193          392        17:45.8    1:38:20.9      2:58.5
    7   3036  Jackson Ortgiesen      FR     313          705        18:54.3    1:57:15.2      4:07.0

Sycamore High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 251  Team Score (times):    1:22:06.7   Average Time: 16:25.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5504  Jack Cambier           JR      27           27        16:06.4      16:06.4      1:19.2
    2   5508  Bryce Guerrettaz       SR      36           63        16:13.5      32:20.0      1:26.2
    3   5512  Aaron Trier            SR      43          106        16:20.6      48:40.7      1:33.3
    4   5511  Alex Taylor            JR      66          172        16:39.9    1:05:20.7      1:52.7
    5   5505  Carson Campbell        JR      79          251        16:46.0    1:22:06.7      1:58.7
    6   5509  Kyle Horn              JR      89          340        16:53.9    1:39:00.7      2:06.6
    7   5507  Donny Gramer           JR     135          475        17:16.8    1:56:17.5      2:29.6
    8   5510  Ethan Solfisburg       FR   More Than  7           17:20.7    2:13:38.3      2:33.4
    9   5506  Caden Emmert           FR   More Than  7           17:52.0    2:31:30.3      3:04.7
   10   5513  Isaac Ward             SO   More Than  7           18:08.2    2:49:38.5      3:20.9

St. Francis    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 251  Team Score (times):    1:21:30.8   Average Time: 16:18.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5397  Dan Weizeorick         SR       6            6        15:17.6      15:17.6      0:30.3
    2   5391  Tom England            JR      37           43        16:14.2      31:31.8      1:26.9
    3   5390  Christopher Covone     SO      45           88        16:22.2      47:54.0      1:34.9
    4   5392  Sam King               JR      71          159        16:41.2    1:04:35.3      1:53.9
    5   5394  Daniel O'Connell       FR      92          251        16:55.4    1:21:30.8      2:08.2
    6   5396  Christopher Spahn      SO     126          377        17:13.3    1:38:44.1      2:26.0
    7   5389  Sam Andrzejewski       FR     188          565        17:42.1    1:56:26.3      2:54.9
    8   5395  Alex O'Donnell         FR   More Than  7           18:22.6    2:14:48.9      3:35.3
    9   5398  Josh Winslow           SR   More Than  7           18:30.6    2:33:19.5      3:43.3
   10   5393  Clayton Merker         JR   More Than  7           19:14.7    2:52:34.2      4:27.4

Triad High School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 333  Team Score (times):    1:22:52.9   Average Time: 16:34.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5536  Ben Walter             SR      26           26        16:05.5      16:05.5      1:18.2
    2   5527  Drake Bleier           JR      32           58        16:10.7      32:16.2      1:23.5
    3   5538  Jarod Willis           SR      69          127        16:40.8      48:57.0      1:53.5
    4   5535  Luke Perry             JR      84          211        16:48.0    1:05:45.1      2:00.7
    5   5530  Ethan Dudley           SO     122          333        17:07.8    1:22:52.9      2:20.5
    6   5529  Carson Dempsey         SO     228          561        17:59.4    1:40:52.4      3:12.1

Central (Burlington) High School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 398  Team Score (times):    1:22:31.4   Average Time: 16:30.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2848  Anthony Farmer         SR       2            2        15:04.0      15:04.0      0:16.7
    2   2859  Gio Martinez           SR      24           26        16:03.0      31:07.0      1:15.7
    3   2860  Robert Perry           SO      42           68        16:19.6      47:26.6      1:32.3
    4   2864  Zac Schmidt            SO     133          201        17:16.2    1:04:42.9      2:28.9
    5   2866  Tommy Zettl            SR     197          398        17:48.5    1:22:31.4      3:01.2
    6   2853  Payton Isola           SO     204          602        17:51.8    1:40:23.2      3:04.6
    7   2843  Yusuf Baig             SO     227          829        17:59.0    1:58:22.3      3:11.7
    8   2851  Nathan Guy             JR   More Than  7           18:11.5    2:16:33.8      3:24.2

Metamora    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 413  Team Score (times):    1:23:38.8   Average Time: 16:43.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4353  Ian O'Laughlin         SO      30           30        16:09.3      16:09.3      1:22.0
    2   4342  Adam Gilbreath-Glaub   JR      38           68        16:16.0      32:25.3      1:28.7
    3   4329  Colton Barb            SO     110          178        17:01.8      49:27.2      2:14.6
    4   4341  Austin Gale            JR     111          289        17:02.0    1:06:29.3      2:14.7
    5   4348  Aaron Klobnak          JR     124          413        17:09.5    1:23:38.8      2:22.2
    6   4346  Sam Kapraun            JR     182          595        17:37.5    1:41:16.3      2:50.2
    7   4345  Keegan Hartnett        JR     246          841        18:07.9    1:59:24.2      3:20.6
    8   4327  Bowie Adams            SO   More Than  7           18:35.5    2:17:59.8      3:48.3

Limestone High School    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 424  Team Score (times):    1:23:13.6   Average Time: 16:38.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4057  Wilson Georges         SO       4            4        15:09.0      15:09.0      0:21.7
    2   4055  Kole Dusek             JR      58           62        16:34.6      31:43.6      1:47.3
    3   4060  Cole Leach             JR     102          164        16:59.3      48:43.0      2:12.0
    4   4054  Kieran Baurer          SO     129          293        17:15.0    1:05:58.0      2:27.7
    5   4062  Edwin Monroe           JR     131          424        17:15.6    1:23:13.6      2:28.3
    6   4058  Ashton Horchem         SO     180          604        17:35.9    1:40:49.6      2:48.7
    7   4056  Reece Dusek            FR     252          856        18:10.5    1:59:00.2      3:23.3
    8   4061  Connor Melton          FR   More Than  7           18:14.7    2:17:15.0      3:27.5
    9   4053  Bryce Baker            JR   More Than  7           18:59.0    2:36:14.0      4:11.8

Grayslake Central    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 441  Team Score (times):    1:24:03.2   Average Time: 16:48.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3704  Craig Hundley          SR      22           22        16:00.9      16:00.9      1:13.6
    2   3715  Bryan Vale             SO      60           82        16:35.6      32:36.6      1:48.3
    3   3713  Sushil Suresh          JR      86          168        16:50.1      49:26.7      2:02.8
    4   3700  Augustus Bankson       SR     136          304        17:18.2    1:06:44.9      2:30.9
    5   3706  Andrew Koren           SO     137          441        17:18.2    1:24:03.2      2:30.9
    6   3711  Holden Rhomberg        JR     194          635        17:46.5    1:41:49.7      2:59.2
    7   3707  Joshua Landau          JR     220          855        17:55.4    1:59:45.2      3:08.2

Champaign Centennial    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 441  Team Score (times):    1:23:34.5   Average Time: 16:42.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2889  Luke Manolakes         SR       9            9        15:30.4      15:30.4      0:43.1
    2   2893  Ben Olaivar            SR      44           53        16:21.9      31:52.3      1:34.6
    3   2894  Gabe Olaivar           SR      95          148        16:57.1      48:49.5      2:09.8
    4   2881  Alex Geissler          SO      97          245        16:57.9    1:05:47.4      2:10.6
    5   2880  Brennen Easter         JR     196          441        17:47.1    1:23:34.5      2:59.8
    6   2883  Aaaron Hendron         FR     217          658        17:55.0    1:41:29.6      3:07.7
    7   2898  Chance Yentes          SR     248          906        18:08.9    1:59:38.5      3:21.7

Richland County High School    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 486  Team Score (times):    1:24:02.1   Average Time: 16:48.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5000  Gavin Kirby            JR       8            8        15:22.0      15:22.0      0:34.7
    2   4999  Brooks Julian          SO      90           98        16:54.0      32:16.0      2:06.7
    3   4997  Keaton Hancock         JR     101          199        16:59.3      49:15.3      2:12.0
    4   4998  Holden Hough           FR     139          338        17:21.8    1:06:37.1      2:34.5
    5   4995  Jerrett Doll           FR     148          486        17:25.0    1:24:02.1      2:37.7
    6   5001  Colin Kocher           JR     195          681        17:46.8    1:41:49.0      2:59.6
    7   4992  Jordan Belcher         SR     203          884        17:51.2    1:59:40.3      3:04.0
    8   4993  Barak Berger           JR   More Than  7           17:58.4    2:17:38.7      3:11.1
    9   4994  Drew Blank             SO   More Than  7           18:47.6    2:36:26.4      4:00.3

Geneseo High School    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 541  Team Score (times):    1:24:51.5   Average Time: 16:58.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3597  William Plumley        JR      21           21        15:59.5      15:59.5      1:12.2
    2   3586  Justin Johnson         SO      80          101        16:46.9      32:46.5      1:59.6
    3   3588  Isaac Kuster           SO     119          220        17:06.6      49:53.1      2:19.3
    4   3590  Spencer Lindstrom      SR     151          371        17:26.3    1:07:19.4      2:39.0
    5   3583  Neo Colter             SR     170          541        17:32.0    1:24:51.5      2:44.7
    6   3598  Colby Rapps            SR     215          756        17:54.6    1:42:46.1      3:07.3

Normal University    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 554  Team Score (times):    1:25:06.8   Average Time: 17:01.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4693  Alex Hess              SR      35           35        16:12.8      16:12.8      1:25.5
    2   4695  Cameron Jain           SR     115          150        17:03.1      33:15.9      2:15.8
    3   4707  Derek Nanni            SR     123          273        17:08.7      50:24.7      2:21.4
    4   4694  Zach Hutchins          SO     127          400        17:14.0    1:07:38.7      2:26.7
    5   4710  Ryan Rice              SO     154          554        17:28.1    1:25:06.8      2:40.8
    6   4678  Grant Alexander        JR     166          720        17:31.0    1:42:37.9      2:43.7
    7   4702  Michael Kirkton        JR     256          976        18:17.3    2:00:55.2      3:30.0
    8   4719  Joe Tulley             SR   More Than  7           18:18.5    2:19:13.7      3:31.2
    9   4687  Noah Davison           JR   More Than  7           18:19.1    2:37:32.8      3:31.8
   10   4713  Aidan Schuing          JR   More Than  7           18:32.7    2:56:05.5      3:45.4

Hampshire    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 564  Team Score (times):    1:25:17.4   Average Time: 17:03.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3723  Aidan Gonzalez         SO      51           51        16:27.6      16:27.6      1:40.4
    2   3731  Darius Nguepi          JR      52          103        16:28.2      32:55.9      1:40.9
    3   3720  Owen Cuplin            FR     144          247        17:24.1      50:20.0      2:36.8
    4   3734  Tim Puczek             SR     146          393        17:24.3    1:07:44.4      2:37.0
    5   3717  Max Beer               SR     171          564        17:33.0    1:25:17.4      2:45.7
    6   3725  Evan Johnson           SR     202          766        17:50.6    1:43:08.0      3:03.3
    7   3730  Henry Nangle           SO     221          987        17:55.6    2:01:03.7      3:08.3
    8   3736  Jason Schmidt          SO   More Than  7           18:05.9    2:19:09.7      3:18.6
    9   3732  Ismael Paniagua        SO   More Than  7           18:30.0    2:37:39.7      3:42.7
   10   3716  Sebastian Abreu        SO   More Than  7           19:13.6    2:56:53.4      4:26.4

Belvidere North    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 566  Team Score (times):    1:25:12.3   Average Time: 17:02.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2674  Caden McNulty          SO      53           53        16:29.3      16:29.3      1:42.0
    2   2670  Nick Lenzen            SO      55          108        16:30.0      32:59.3      1:42.7
    3   2669  Caden Lendman          SO      76          184        16:45.0      49:44.4      1:57.7
    4   2673  Aiden Massman          SR     190          374        17:42.4    1:07:26.8      2:55.1
    5   2672  Brandon Masman         SO     192          566        17:45.4    1:25:12.3      2:58.1
    6   2671  Josh Martinez          JR     205          771        17:52.0    1:43:04.4      3:04.8
    7   2663  Steve Brown            SR     231         1002        18:00.3    2:01:04.7      3:13.0
    8   2679  Zach Stegman           SO   More Than  7           18:00.9    2:19:05.7      3:13.6
    9   2676  James Murphy           SR   More Than  7           18:29.0    2:37:34.7      3:41.8
   10   2678  Luke Smith             SO   More Than  7           18:34.1    2:56:08.8      3:46.8

Eric Solorio Academy    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 595  Team Score (times):    1:25:37.5   Average Time: 17:07.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3443  Filiberto Franco       JR      81           81        16:47.0      16:47.0      1:59.8
    2   3441  Miguel Cordova         SR      85          166        16:48.2      33:35.3      2:01.0
    3   3444  Gustavo Ocon           JR      88          254        16:52.7      50:28.1      2:05.4
    4   3439  Alejandro Blanco       JR     155          409        17:28.4    1:07:56.5      2:41.1
    5   3445  Saul Rios              JR     186          595        17:41.0    1:25:37.5      2:53.7
    6   3438  Osvaldo Barranco       JR     214          809        17:54.3    1:43:31.9      3:07.1
    7   3440  Jesus Chavez           SR     253         1062        18:12.2    2:01:44.2      3:24.9
    8   3446  Edgardo Rodriguez      JR   More Than  7           19:55.0    2:21:39.2      5:07.7

Sterling High School    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 635  Team Score (times):    1:25:59.3   Average Time: 17:11.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5461  Javon Bruce            JR      72           72        16:41.8      16:41.8      1:54.5
    2   5466  Sam Janssen            SR      91          163        16:54.7      33:36.5      2:07.4
    3   5460  Sam Brown              JR     112          275        17:02.2      50:38.7      2:14.9
    4   5467  Ben Larkey             JR     153          428        17:28.1    1:08:06.9      2:40.8
    5   5471  Dillon Nitz            SR     207          635        17:52.4    1:25:59.3      3:05.2
    6   5473  Conner Pham            FR     236          871        18:02.2    1:44:01.5      3:14.9
    7   5463  Isaac Halverson        SO     249         1120        18:09.1    2:02:10.7      3:21.8
    8   5464  Thomas Holcomb         FR   More Than  7           18:13.8    2:20:24.5      3:26.5
    9   5462  Israel Grande          FR   More Than  7           18:40.5    2:39:05.1      3:53.3
   10   5472  Cameron O'Brien        FR   More Than  7           19:51.6    2:58:56.7      5:04.3

Woodstock High School    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 642  Team Score (times):    1:25:47.3   Average Time: 17:09.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5775  Jack Hansen            JR      34           34        16:12.0      16:12.0      1:24.7
    2   5788  Aidan Schleutermann    JR     106          140        17:00.1      33:12.2      2:12.9
    3   5789  Clark Shulfer          SO     163          303        17:30.3      50:42.6      2:43.0
    4   5766  Daniel Berkebile       SR     164          467        17:30.3    1:08:13.0      2:43.1
    5   5776  Dylan Hanson           FR     175          642        17:34.3    1:25:47.3      2:47.0
    6   5777  Max Hodory             SO     210          852        17:53.7    1:43:41.0      3:06.4
    7   5792  Alex Wickersheim       SO     238         1090        18:03.1    2:01:44.2      3:15.8
    8   5774  Logan Hagmann          JR   More Than  7           18:25.8    2:20:10.0      3:38.5
    9   5790  Thomas Sieck           FR   More Than  7           18:48.2    2:38:58.3      4:01.0
   10   5784  Evan Neuhart           SO   More Than  7           19:40.9    2:58:39.2      4:53.6

Dunlap High School    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 674  Team Score (times):    1:26:22.6   Average Time: 17:16.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3247  Noah Hopkins           SO      98           98        16:58.6      16:58.6      2:11.3
    2   3236  Elijah Blascyk         JR     107          205        17:00.2      33:58.8      2:12.9
    3   3234  Brant Adreon           FR     138          343        17:20.8      51:19.6      2:33.5
    4   3270  Henry Welsh            FR     159          502        17:29.3    1:08:49.0      2:42.0
    5   3269  Adam Welsh             JR     172          674        17:33.5    1:26:22.6      2:46.2
    6   3242  Gavin Dean             JR     198          872        17:49.0    1:44:11.6      3:01.7
    7   3258  Aiden Mohr             FR     219         1091        17:55.3    2:02:07.0      3:08.0
    8   3240  Braden Cox             FR   More Than  7           18:03.6    2:20:10.6      3:16.3
    9   3244  Isaiah Hamann          SO   More Than  7           18:08.5    2:38:19.1      3:21.2
   10   3259  Jack Morris            FR   More Than  7           19:21.2    2:57:40.3      4:33.9

Morton High School    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 692  Team Score (times):    1:25:00.7   Average Time: 17:00.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4524  Sam Lange              SR       1            1        14:47.2      14:47.2      0:00.0
    2   4511  Keegan Anderson        SO     118          119        17:05.7      31:52.9      2:18.4
    3   4536  Brody Zobrist          JR     158          277        17:28.9      49:21.8      2:41.6
    4   4537  Cade Zobrist           SO     173          450        17:33.7    1:06:55.5      2:46.4
    5   4532  Tristan Sturhahn       SO     242          692        18:05.1    1:25:00.7      3:17.9
    6   4526  Tyson Martin           JR     288          980        18:34.7    1:43:35.5      3:47.4
    7   4517  Kelan Grimm            SR     320         1300        19:01.9    2:02:37.5      4:14.7
    8   4535  Joe Yoder              SR   More Than  7           19:22.1    2:21:59.6      4:34.8
    9   4514  Kyle Davis             SR   More Than  7           19:32.2    2:41:31.8      4:44.9

Marengo Community High School    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 699  Team Score (times):    1:26:34.3   Average Time: 17:18.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4212  Luke Chaffin           JR      54           54        16:29.7      16:29.7      1:42.4
    2   4213  Robert Lopez           SR      96          150        16:57.2      33:27.0      2:09.9
    3   4215  Zach Secor             JR     113          263        17:02.6      50:29.7      2:15.3
    4   4214  Aaron Moehrlin         JR     120          383        17:06.7    1:07:36.4      2:19.4
    5   4211  Preston Bailey         SO     316          699        18:57.8    1:26:34.3      4:10.6
    6   4216  Patrick Signore        FR     354         1053        20:00.5    1:46:34.8      5:13.2
    7   4217  Jonathan Snelgrove     FR     374         1427        20:39.0    2:07:13.8      5:51.7

St. Joseph-Ogden    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 702  Team Score (times):    1:26:26.4   Average Time: 17:17.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5404  Brandon Mattsey        JR      56           56        16:30.2      16:30.2      1:42.9
    2   5407  Eric Poe               SR     117          173        17:05.5      33:35.8      2:18.2
    3   5405  Elijah Mock            SO     140          313        17:22.0      50:57.8      2:34.7
    4   5409  Luke Stegall           SO     176          489        17:34.3    1:08:32.2      2:47.1
    5   5403  Charlie Mabry          SO     213          702        17:54.1    1:26:26.4      3:06.8
    6   5410  Logan Wolfersberger    JR     273          975        18:27.5    1:44:53.9      3:40.3
    7   5402  Lukas Hutcherson       JR     278         1253        18:28.6    2:03:22.6      3:41.3
    8   5400  Braden Clampitt        SO   More Than  7           18:42.8    2:22:05.4      3:55.5
    9   5399  Ethan Blackburn        FR   More Than  7           18:59.9    2:41:05.4      4:12.6

Waterloo High School    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 731  Team Score (times):    1:26:43.6   Average Time: 17:20.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5599  Jackson McAlister      JR      59           59        16:35.1      16:35.1      1:47.9
    2   5601  Joe Schwartz           FR      75          134        16:44.0      33:19.1      1:56.7
    3   5604  Eli Ward               JR     103          237        16:59.7      50:18.9      2:12.4
    4   5602  Morgan Stratton        FR     225          462        17:58.1    1:08:17.0      3:10.8
    5   5605  Cole Warden            JR     269          731        18:26.6    1:26:43.6      3:39.3
    6   5597  Allen Kraus            JR     300         1031        18:43.0    1:45:26.7      3:55.7
    7   5598  Jackson Lee            FR     324         1355        19:08.6    2:04:35.3      4:21.4
    8   5596  Matthew Hunter         FR   More Than  7           19:20.0    2:23:55.4      4:32.7

East Peoria Community High School    Finish Position -    26

  Team Score (places): 764  Team Score (times):    1:26:42.2   Average Time: 17:20.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3315  Keaton Vandel          SO      16           16        15:53.8      15:53.8      1:06.5
    2   3307  Kolby Miller           JR     114          130        17:03.1      32:56.9      2:15.8
    3   3299  Caleb Alt              JR     181          311        17:37.2      50:34.2      2:50.0
    4   3302  Seth Bollinger         FR     191          502        17:45.3    1:08:19.5      2:58.1
    5   3316  Bailey Webster         FR     262          764        18:22.6    1:26:42.2      3:35.3
    6   3304  Matthew Gray           FR     268         1032        18:25.4    1:45:07.6      3:38.1
    7   3300  Zach Alt               FR     307         1339        18:48.2    2:03:55.8      4:00.9
    8   3314  Dawson Stout           FR   More Than  7           19:36.2    2:23:32.1      4:48.9
    9   3310  Ben Riggenbach         FR   More Than  7           20:14.8    2:43:46.9      5:27.5
   10   3306  Jake Huff              SR   More Than  7           20:36.6    3:04:23.6      5:49.3

Mather    Finish Position -    27

  Team Score (places): 775  Team Score (times):    1:26:58.6   Average Time: 17:23.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4270  Kevin Gee              SO      48           48        16:24.3      16:24.3      1:37.0
    2   4277  Emmanuel Nwatu         SO     156          204        17:28.7      33:53.0      2:41.4
    3   4262  Daniel Bekkouche       JR     165          369        17:30.7      51:23.7      2:43.4
    4   4261  Alex Bardales          SR     174          543        17:33.9    1:08:57.7      2:46.7
    5   4258  Tarek Alnatsheh        JR     232          775        18:00.9    1:26:58.6      3:13.7
    6   4271  Anas Hirsi             SR     235         1010        18:01.7    1:45:00.4      3:14.4
    7   4265  Yovany Coronel         FR     318         1328        19:00.3    2:04:00.7      4:13.0

Jacksonville High School    Finish Position -    28

  Team Score (places): 785  Team Score (times):    1:27:07.9   Average Time: 17:25.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3861  James Miller           SR      65           65        16:39.8      16:39.8      1:52.6
    2   3866  Christian Soltermann   SR      99          164        16:58.7      33:38.6      2:11.4
    3   3865  Griffin Roegge         FR     179          343        17:35.1      51:13.7      2:47.8
    4   3856  Ian Fraas              JR     209          552        17:53.0    1:09:06.8      3:05.7
    5   3867  Nolan Welch            SO     233          785        18:01.1    1:27:07.9      3:13.8
    6   3862  Braylon Overton        FR     237         1022        18:02.5    1:45:10.4      3:15.2
    7   3863  Kellen Overton         SO     267         1289        18:25.0    2:03:35.4      3:37.7
    8   3852  Ian Connors            SR   More Than  7           18:44.4    2:22:19.8      3:57.1
    9   3860  Kellen Leifheit        FR   More Than  7           19:00.9    2:41:20.8      4:13.6
   10   3848  Wes Barrow             SR   More Than  7           19:39.5    3:01:00.3      4:52.2

Highland HS, IL    Finish Position -    29

  Team Score (places): 786  Team Score (times):    1:27:28.9   Average Time: 17:29.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3757  Nick Hanratty          SR      17           17        15:55.6      15:55.6      1:08.3
    2   3765  Easton Rosen           JR      29           46        16:08.3      32:03.9      1:21.0
    3   3753  Ethan Augustin         SR     100          146        16:59.0      49:03.0      2:11.8
    4   3763  Cameron Pace           SO     293          439        18:39.9    1:07:42.9      3:52.6
    5   3754  Cole Basden            FR     347          786        19:46.0    1:27:28.9      4:58.7
    6   3762  Kyle Molitor           SO     349         1135        19:47.4    1:47:16.3      5:00.1
    7   3759  Isaac Irving           FR     359         1494        20:12.5    2:07:28.8      5:25.2
    8   3756  Cole Fisk              JR   More Than  7           20:33.0    2:28:01.8      5:45.7
    9   3767  Mason Steinbeck        FR   More Than  7           20:54.1    2:48:56.0      6:06.8

Riverside Brookfield    Finish Position -    30

  Team Score (places): 790  Team Score (times):    1:26:51.1   Average Time: 17:22.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5061  Paul Proteau           SO      19           19        15:57.0      15:57.0      1:09.8
    2   5044  Steve Haley            SR      47           66        16:24.2      32:21.3      1:37.0
    3   5037  Kenton Baer            SR     200          266        17:49.4      50:10.7      3:02.1
    4   5043  Zack Gaynor            FR     226          492        17:58.6    1:08:09.4      3:11.4
    5   5048  Peter Kallas           JR     298          790        18:41.6    1:26:51.1      3:54.4
    6   5060  Ben Perry              JR     302         1092        18:43.8    1:45:34.9      3:56.5
    7   5047  Quinn Jacquat          SR     306         1398        18:47.7    2:04:22.7      4:00.4
    8   5035  Nick Aguirre           SR   More Than  7           20:22.4    2:24:45.1      5:35.1

Lemont High School    Finish Position -    31

  Team Score (places): 793  Team Score (times):    1:27:23.4   Average Time: 17:28.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4048  Niko Vallianatos       JR     121          121        17:07.1      17:07.1      2:19.8
    2   4040  Nick Kania             JR     125          246        17:11.8      34:18.9      2:24.5
    3   4041  Tj Polen               FR     147          393        17:24.5      51:43.5      2:37.2
    4   4045  Evan Schiffman         SO     199          592        17:49.3    1:09:32.8      3:02.0
    5   4034  Charles Burns          SR     201          793        17:50.5    1:27:23.4      3:03.2
    6   4035  Liam Carey             FR     275         1068        18:28.2    1:45:51.6      3:40.9
    7   4047  Andrew Tilly           SO     276         1344        18:28.2    2:04:19.9      3:41.0

Lakes Community High School    Finish Position -    32

  Team Score (places): 868  Team Score (times):    1:27:51.2   Average Time: 17:34.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3987  Jack Engel             JR      67           67        16:40.3      16:40.3      1:53.0
    2   4010  Nathan Rolla           SO     109          176        17:01.7      33:42.0      2:14.4
    3   3994  Sean Humpa             SR     184          360        17:39.3      51:21.3      2:52.0
    4   4006  Gavin Murrie           SO     234          594        18:01.7    1:09:23.1      3:14.4
    5   4012  Ben Schneiderheinze    JR     274          868        18:28.1    1:27:51.2      3:40.8
    6   4014  Timothy Smith          SR     291         1159        18:39.3    1:46:30.5      3:52.0
    7   3991  Aidan Gillespie        JR     323         1482        19:07.9    2:05:38.5      4:20.7
    8   3992  Ethan Goode            JR   More Than  7           19:08.7    2:24:47.2      4:21.4
    9   3998  Adrian Kupiec          JR   More Than  7           19:39.8    2:44:27.1      4:52.5
   10   3985  Ty Dwyer               JR   More Than  7           19:52.1    3:04:19.2      5:04.9

Glenbard South    Finish Position -    33

  Team Score (places): 874  Team Score (times):    1:28:03.9   Average Time: 17:36.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3614  Ryan Allspach          SO     104          104        16:59.8      16:59.8      2:12.5
    2   3633  Ethan Woods            FR     130          234        17:15.3      34:15.1      2:28.0
    3   3624  Austin MacClure        SR     162          396        17:29.9      51:45.0      2:42.6
    4   3621  Tyler Kalebic          JR     189          585        17:42.4    1:09:27.4      2:55.1
    5   3631  Caleb Walter           FR     289          874        18:36.4    1:28:03.9      3:49.2
    6   3615  Ryan Daca              SO     328         1202        19:16.6    1:47:20.6      4:29.3
    7   3625  Jacob Mack             JR     343         1545        19:40.0    2:07:00.6      4:52.7
    8   3623  Tommy Kling            JR   More Than  7           20:34.3    2:27:34.9      5:47.0
    9   3616  Asher Drechsel         FR   More Than  7           20:36.5    2:48:11.5      5:49.3
   10   3622  Jonah Keating          FR   More Than  7           21:07.1    3:09:18.6      6:19.8

Champaign Central    Finish Position -    34

  Team Score (places): 907  Team Score (times):    1:28:11.6   Average Time: 17:38.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2899  Alex Ahmari            JR      77           77        16:45.6      16:45.6      1:58.4
    2   2912  Peter Smith            FR     161          238        17:29.8      34:15.5      2:42.5
    3   2905  Quin Kolodzeiji        JR     169          407        17:32.0      51:47.5      2:44.7
    4   2913  Victor Smith           SO     245          652        18:06.8    1:09:54.4      3:19.5
    5   2914  Cooper Sweet           FR     255          907        18:17.2    1:28:11.6      3:29.9
    6   2909  Jacob Seraphin         JR     280         1187        18:29.6    1:46:41.2      3:42.3
    7   2902  Max Dillow             JR     326         1513        19:09.5    2:05:50.8      4:22.2
    8   2901  Nicholas Demos         FR   More Than  7           19:21.5    2:25:12.4      4:34.2
    9   2900  Nick Bonn              FR   More Than  7           19:23.5    2:44:35.9      4:36.2

Bremen    Finish Position -    35

  Team Score (places): 955  Team Score (times):    1:28:26.0   Average Time: 17:41.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2733  Matthew Lovrich        SR      41           41        16:19.5      16:19.5      1:32.2
    2   2726  Zach Casper            JR     185          226        17:40.0      33:59.5      2:52.7
    3   2728  Mike Dudek             SR     223          449        17:57.6      51:57.1      3:10.3
    4   2731  Tony Jucik             SR     224          673        17:57.8    1:09:54.9      3:10.5
    5   2735  Elyjah Richardson      SR     282          955        18:31.1    1:28:26.0      3:43.8
    6   2730  Brian Jasien           SR     284         1239        18:31.5    1:46:57.6      3:44.2
    7   2732  Angel Lopez            SR     309         1548        18:48.5    2:05:46.2      4:01.2
    8   2723  Bryan Barban           JR   More Than  7           19:18.3    2:25:04.6      4:31.1
    9   2727  David Dudek            FR   More Than  7           20:26.8    2:45:31.4      5:39.5
   10   2729  Sadik Froukh           SR   More Than  7           20:41.5    3:06:12.9      5:54.2

Rochester    Finish Position -    36

  Team Score (places): 980  Team Score (times):    1:28:59.2   Average Time: 17:47.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5097  Matt Herren            JR      40           40        16:18.3      16:18.3      1:31.0
    2   5113  Max Wilbur             SO     150          190        17:25.8      33:44.2      2:38.5
    3   5102  Spencer Loy            SO     178          368        17:34.7      51:18.9      2:47.4
    4   5105  Mark Naumovich         SO     295          663        18:40.6    1:09:59.6      3:53.4
    5   5088  Blake Charles          JR     317          980        18:59.6    1:28:59.2      4:12.3
    6   5104  Carter Morgan          SO     339         1319        19:31.4    1:48:30.7      4:44.1
    7   5092  Parker Edmonson        FR     355         1674        20:00.8    2:08:31.5      5:13.5
    8   5110  Adam Transue           SO   More Than  7           21:03.1    2:29:34.7      6:15.9
    9   5098  Jordan Hicks           JR   More Than  7           29:03.9    2:58:38.7     14:16.6

Washington Community High School    Finish Position -    37

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:28:56.2   Average Time: 17:47.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5580  Caden Davidson         SR     132          132        17:15.7      17:15.7      2:28.4
    2   5595  Luke Zobrist           SR     168          300        17:31.9      34:47.7      2:44.7
    3   5594  Jackson Ward           SO     218          518        17:55.0      52:42.8      3:07.8
    4   5583  Rocco Geisz            SR     239          757        18:03.7    1:10:46.5      3:16.4
    5   5593  Alex Volk              FR     250         1007        18:09.6    1:28:56.2      3:22.3
    6   5586  Noah Johnson           SO     265         1272        18:24.2    1:47:20.4      3:36.9
    7   5589  Harrison Moloney       FR     310         1582        18:50.8    2:06:11.2      4:03.5
    8   5578  Noah Anske             SR   More Than  7           18:59.2    2:25:10.4      4:11.9
    9   5584  Scott Gilles           SO   More Than  7           19:38.0    2:44:48.4      4:50.7
   10   5587  Jace Kellenberger      JR   More Than  7           20:09.2    3:04:57.7      5:22.0

Mt. Zion    Finish Position -    38

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:29:23.5   Average Time: 17:52.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4540  Zach Fenton            SO      94           94        16:57.0      16:57.0      2:09.7
    2   4541  Byron Gallardo         FR     116          210        17:04.8      34:01.8      2:17.5
    3   4543  Kolby Koslofski        FR     212          422        17:53.9      51:55.7      3:06.6
    4   4538  Sam Atkinson           FR     271          693        18:27.0    1:10:22.8      3:39.8
    5   4539  Matthew Carpenter      SR     319         1012        19:00.7    1:29:23.5      4:13.4
    6   4546  Caden Owens            JR     331         1343        19:22.8    1:48:46.4      4:35.5
    7   4547  Harrison Weter         FR     403         1746        24:28.4    2:13:14.9      9:41.2

Oak Forest    Finish Position -    39

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:29:28.8   Average Time: 17:53.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4784  Mike Reif              SR      14           14        15:51.2      15:51.2      1:04.0
    2   4785  Anthony Richter        SR     152          166        17:27.9      33:19.2      2:40.6
    3   4781  Tim Moran              SR     259          425        18:19.7      51:38.9      3:32.4
    4   4780  Liam McGoldrick        SO     301          726        18:43.2    1:10:22.2      3:55.9
    5   4782  Prem Patel             SO     322         1048        19:06.5    1:29:28.8      4:19.3
    6   4776  Andy Andersen          SO     338         1386        19:30.7    1:48:59.5      4:43.4
    7   4783  Smith Patel            SO     340         1726        19:34.6    2:08:34.2      4:47.3
    8   4777  Brandan Bagnara        SO   More Than  7           20:42.5    2:29:16.7      5:55.2
    9   4778  Edgar Jaime            FR   More Than  7           20:57.6    2:50:14.3      6:10.3

Antioch High School    Finish Position -    40

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:29:43.0   Average Time: 17:56.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2504  Lucas Baronello        SO     141          141        17:22.8      17:22.8      2:35.6
    2   2509  Ryan Johnson           JR     145          286        17:24.2      34:47.0      2:36.9
    3   2512  Owen Lane              JR     229          515        18:00.0      52:47.1      3:12.7
    4   2532  Walker Winkler         JR     272          787        18:27.1    1:11:14.2      3:39.8
    5   2517  Kyle Miller            JR     279         1066        18:28.8    1:29:43.0      3:41.5

Marian Central Catholic    Finish Position -    41

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:31:55.1   Average Time: 18:23.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4233  Peter Walsdorf         JR      10           10        15:33.4      15:33.4      0:46.1
    2   4222  Ryan Jones             SR      18           28        15:56.1      31:29.6      1:08.9
    3   4220  Chris Atadero          SO     348          376        19:47.0      51:16.6      4:59.7
    4   4231  Jack Suarez            JR     360          736        20:13.4    1:11:30.1      5:26.1
    5   4219  Carney Anthony         SO     365         1101        20:25.0    1:31:55.1      5:37.7
    6   4230  Piortus Stawiarski     FR     394         1495        21:52.5    1:53:47.6      7:05.3
    7   4224  Rex Muehlenkamp        JR     397         1892        22:35.3    2:16:23.0      7:48.0
    8   4232  Joseph Walsdorf        JR   More Than  7           24:32.8    2:40:55.8      9:45.5
    9   4227  Max Ray                SR   More Than  7           24:40.9    3:05:36.7      9:53.6

Elmwood Park    Finish Position -    42

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:29:58.9   Average Time: 17:59.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3393  Kamil Kotarski         JR      83           83        16:47.9      16:47.9      2:00.6
    2   3386  Omar Gomez             JR     247          330        18:08.4      34:56.3      3:21.1
    3   3388  Vincente Guereca       SR     257          587        18:18.0      53:14.3      3:30.7
    4   3374  William Bermudez       SR     260          847        18:21.6    1:11:36.0      3:34.3
    5   3380  Uriel Delgado          SO     263         1110        18:22.9    1:29:58.9      3:35.6
    6   3384  George Gauthier        SO     270         1380        18:26.9    1:48:25.9      3:39.6
    7   3385  Luis Gomez             SR     287         1667        18:34.2    2:07:00.1      3:46.9
    8   3403  Anthony Wernsing       JR   More Than  7           19:25.0    2:26:25.2      4:37.8
    9   3397  Josh Nava-Brown        SR   More Than  7           20:09.5    2:46:34.8      5:22.3

Burlington Iowa High School    Finish Position -    43

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:30:04.8   Average Time: 18:00.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2783  Conor Stringer         JR      50           50        16:25.7      16:25.7      1:38.4
    2   2786  Evan Walker            FR     211          261        17:53.8      34:19.5      3:06.5
    3   2778  Samuel Morehead        FR     264          525        18:24.1      52:43.6      3:36.8
    4   2780  Will Neises            JR     290          815        18:36.7    1:11:20.4      3:49.5
    5   2782  Ryan Schoenewe         FR     303         1118        18:44.3    1:30:04.8      3:57.1
    6   2785  Brian Velazquez        SO     305         1423        18:47.7    1:48:52.5      4:00.4
    7   2775  Paul Creek             SR     371         1794        20:31.2    2:09:23.7      5:43.9
    8   2781  Aidan Pfiefer          FR   More Than  7           20:44.6    2:30:08.4      5:57.3
    9   2774  Evan Brown             JR   More Than  7           21:06.9    2:51:15.4      6:19.7

Galesburg HS    Finish Position -    44

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:33:45.5   Average Time: 18:45.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3575  Ben Vasquez            JR      74           74        16:42.9      16:42.9      1:55.6
    2   3570  Ben Cermak             SR     143          217        17:23.9      34:06.8      2:36.6
    3   3569  Alex Buchen            JR     261          478        18:22.0      52:28.9      3:34.7
    4   3573  Max Martinez           FR     299          777        18:41.8    1:11:10.7      3:54.6
    5   3574  Primo Moreno           FR     396         1173        22:34.7    1:33:45.5      7:47.4
    6   3576  Cole Warnsing          JR     405         1578        26:18.7    2:00:04.3     11:31.4

Richwoods High School    Finish Position -    45

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:32:10.6   Average Time: 18:26.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5013  Kaiden Rixner          JR      63           63        16:39.6      16:39.6      1:52.3
    2   5003  Mykel Ellis            JR     177          240        17:34.6      34:14.2      2:47.3
    3   5009  Taseen Karim           SR     230          470        18:00.1      52:14.4      3:12.8
    4   5005  Isaac Galindo          SR     336          806        19:29.6    1:11:44.0      4:42.4
    5   5008  Christian Joliff       SR     369         1175        20:26.5    1:32:10.6      5:39.2
    6   5006  Sy Ingersoll           FR     389         1564        21:22.9    1:53:33.5      6:35.6
    7   5010  Caron Kellem           SO     393         1957        21:40.0    2:15:13.6      6:52.7

Northside College Prep    Finish Position -    46

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:31:46.1   Average Time: 18:21.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4766  Ezra Hill              JR      46           46        16:24.0      16:24.0      1:36.7
    2   4769  Seth Karall            SR     167          213        17:31.7      33:55.8      2:44.4
    3   4772  Liam Pentangelo        FR     321          534        19:04.6      53:00.4      4:17.3
    4   4767  Arlo Johnston          FR     330          864        19:20.1    1:12:20.5      4:32.8
    5   4771  Addison Moreley        FR     335         1199        19:25.6    1:31:46.1      4:38.3
    6   4768  Payton Kane            SR     345         1544        19:40.7    1:51:26.9      4:53.5
    7   4773  Greg Schaefer          SO     372         1916        20:34.3    2:12:01.2      5:47.0
    8   4774  James Shirey           FR   More Than  7           21:01.5    2:33:02.7      6:14.2
    9   4770  Karam Khan             JR   More Than  7           21:16.2    2:54:19.0      6:29.0

Belvidere High School    Finish Position -    47

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:31:26.4   Average Time: 18:17.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2649  Nick Fiore             SR      93           93        16:55.6      16:55.6      2:08.3
    2   2650  Owin Hunter            JR     157          250        17:28.8      34:24.4      2:41.5
    3   2657  Dominic Moran          SO     311          561        18:51.2      53:15.6      4:03.9
    4   2652  Coby Kennedy           JR     312          873        18:53.7    1:12:09.4      4:06.4
    5   2659  Sebastian Zuniga       JR     329         1202        19:16.9    1:31:26.4      4:29.6
    6   2656  Julien Lawrence        SR     367         1569        20:25.5    1:51:51.9      5:38.3
    7   2646  Xander Albano          FR     368         1937        20:25.8    2:12:17.8      5:38.5
    8   2654  Jacob Koziol           FR   More Than  7           20:47.4    2:33:05.3      6:00.1
    9   2651  Tim Jones              JR   More Than  7           22:20.0    2:55:25.3      7:32.7

Saint Patrick High School    Finish Position -    48

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:31:12.1   Average Time: 18:14.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5357  Nathan Jimenez         SR     206          206        17:52.2      17:52.2      3:04.9
    2   5365  Sergio Mendieta        JR     222          428        17:56.9      35:49.1      3:09.6
    3   5351  Juan Celio             JR     243          671        18:06.2      53:55.3      3:18.9
    4   5361  Aidan Lewis            JR     277          948        18:28.5    1:12:23.9      3:41.2
    5   5363  Liam MacLellan         FR     308         1256        18:48.2    1:31:12.1      4:00.9
    6   5354  Joshua Esquilin        JR     332         1588        19:24.2    1:50:36.4      4:36.9
    7   5367  Nevin Orleans          SO     358         1946        20:08.3    2:10:44.8      5:21.1
    8   5352  Michael Disanti        JR   More Than  7           21:56.2    2:32:41.0      7:08.9
    9   5364  Sebastian Martinez     SO   More Than  7           21:56.7    2:54:37.8      7:09.4
   10   5362  Emmett Leyden          SO   More Than  7           22:08.8    3:16:46.6      7:21.5

Danville High School    Finish Position -    49

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:31:46.9   Average Time: 18:21.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2970  Ricky Oakley           SR     134          134        17:16.4      17:16.4      2:29.1
    2   2972  Tyler Surprenant       SO     183          317        17:38.3      34:54.7      2:51.0
    3   2966  Lukas Burleson         SR     304          621        18:47.0      53:41.7      3:59.7
    4   2968  David Enjambre         SR     314          935        18:56.1    1:12:37.9      4:08.9
    5   2967  Michael Compton        SO     325         1260        19:09.0    1:31:46.9      4:21.7
    6   2965  John Blakely           SO     356         1616        20:01.4    1:51:48.3      5:14.1
    7   2964  Aaron Allen            SR     380         1996        20:52.0    2:12:40.3      6:04.7
    8   2971  Joshua Spearman        FR   More Than  7           21:11.0    2:33:51.4      6:23.7
    9   2974  Evan Vredbaugh         FR   More Than  7           23:22.4    2:57:13.8      8:35.1

Freeport High School    Finish Position -    50

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:33:46.0   Average Time: 18:45.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3563  Chris Metz             SR     108          108        17:00.4      17:00.4      2:13.1
    2   3564  Bayley Pierce          SO     244          352        18:06.3      35:06.8      3:19.1
    3   3565  Jadyen Pierce          SO     283          635        18:31.4      53:38.2      3:44.1
    4   3561  Elias Lassandro        SO     333          968        19:24.8    1:13:03.1      4:37.5
    5   3560  Will Giuffre           FR     375         1343        20:42.9    1:33:46.0      5:55.6
    6   3562  Ben Lincoln            FR     381         1724        20:56.3    1:54:42.3      6:09.0
    7   3567  Christian Stott        FR     402         2126        24:21.0    2:19:03.4      9:33.7

Streator High School    Finish Position -    51

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:34:03.5   Average Time: 18:48.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5498  Rafael Pantoja         SR     160          160        17:29.6      17:29.6      2:42.3
    2   5489  Dalton Dean            SR     216          376        17:54.8      35:24.5      3:07.6
    3   5500  Joey Pawelczyk         JR     296          672        18:41.3      54:05.8      3:54.0
    4   5486  Tre Bowman             SR     341         1013        19:36.1    1:13:41.9      4:48.8
    5   5493  Coltin Mesarchik       SR     362         1375        20:21.5    1:34:03.5      5:34.2
    6   5492  Jason Houch            SR     363         1738        20:23.0    1:54:26.5      5:35.7
    7   5488  Ethan Darrow           JR     377         2115        20:48.3    2:15:14.9      6:01.0
    8   5484  Nick Adams             FR   More Than  7           21:03.6    2:36:18.5      6:16.3
    9   5485  Enrique Berryhill      SR   More Than  7           21:31.1    2:57:49.7      6:43.8
   10   5497  Miguel Pantoja         SR   More Than  7           21:59.9    3:19:49.6      7:12.6

Plano High School    Finish Position -    52

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:36:19.2   Average Time: 19:15.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4942  Martin Diaz            JR     128          128        17:14.7      17:14.7      2:27.5
    2   4948  Josh Thoms             SO     142          270        17:23.1      34:37.9      2:35.9
    3   4944  Ace Frieders           SR     344          614        19:40.1      54:18.1      4:52.8
    4   4941  Will Collins           SO     373          987        20:37.4    1:14:55.5      5:50.1
    5   4940  Juan Aguilar           SR     390         1377        21:23.7    1:36:19.2      6:36.4
    6   4947  Cj Rydzewski           SO     391         1768        21:23.9    1:57:43.2      6:36.6
    7   4945  Ronald Johnson         SR     395         2163        22:19.6    2:20:02.8      7:32.3
    8   4943  Austin East            SO   More Than  7           23:18.3    2:43:21.2      8:31.1

Rochelle Township High School    Finish Position -    53

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:33:45.9   Average Time: 18:45.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5078  Santi Cordoba          SR     149          149        17:25.6      17:25.6      2:38.3
    2   5083  Tucker Louis           SR     254          403        18:13.1      35:38.8      3:25.8
    3   5082  Josue Huerta           SO     281          684        18:29.6      54:08.4      3:42.3
    4   5084  Aiden Seldal           JR     342         1026        19:38.8    1:13:47.2      4:51.5
    5   5085  David Wanner           FR     353         1379        19:58.6    1:33:45.9      5:11.3
    6   5081  Evan Horner            SR     384         1763        21:02.0    1:54:47.9      6:14.7
    7   5076  Ethan Bergeson         FR     404         2167        25:30.9    2:20:18.8     10:43.6

Boylan Catholic High School    Finish Position -    54

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:32:59.4   Average Time: 18:35.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2717  Neil Michalek          JR     241          241        18:04.1      18:04.1      3:16.8
    2   2722  Alex Valerio           SO     266          507        18:24.3      36:28.4      3:37.0
    3   2710  Alex Duke              JR     286          793        18:33.3      55:01.7      3:46.0
    4   2705  William Archer         SR     297         1090        18:41.6    1:13:43.4      3:54.3
    5   2716  Blaise Mace            SO     327         1417        19:16.0    1:32:59.4      4:28.7
    6   2715  Ian Linnaberry         JR     334         1751        19:25.4    1:52:24.9      4:38.2

Peoria HS    Finish Position -    55

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:35:35.5   Average Time: 19:07.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4873  Jacob Berry            SR     285          285        18:31.6      18:31.6      3:44.3
    2   4883  Towayne Whitehead      FR     292          577        18:39.4      37:11.0      3:52.1
    3   4875  Alvin Edwards          SO     315          892        18:56.4      56:07.4      4:09.1
    4   4870  Brandon Anderson       SR     337         1229        19:30.4    1:15:37.8      4:43.1
    5   4878  Martin Maloney         JR     351         1580        19:57.7    1:35:35.5      5:10.4
    6   4882  John Velazquez         SO     366         1946        20:25.4    1:56:01.0      5:38.2
    7   4871  Jude Anderson          JR     388         2334        21:14.6    2:17:15.6      6:27.3
    8   4881  Josiah Thompson        FR   More Than  7           21:49.2    2:39:04.8      7:01.9
    9   4884  Jesse Woo              FR   More Than  7           23:33.9    3:02:38.8      8:46.7

Charleston High School    Finish Position -    56

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:37:46.4   Average Time: 19:33.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2919  Luca Carcasi           SO     208          208        17:53.0      17:53.0      3:05.7
    2   2925  Mason Reeley           SO     294          502        18:40.5      36:33.6      3:53.3
    3   2917  Landon Ames            FR     350          852        19:54.3      56:27.9      5:07.0
    4   2924  Logan Mellott          JR     370         1222        20:28.5    1:16:56.5      5:41.3
    5   2922  Sam Kaurin             SO     378         1600        20:49.9    1:37:46.4      6:02.6
    6   2918  Jared Bingaman         SR     385         1985        21:06.1    1:58:52.6      6:18.9
    7   2923  Connor Mellott         JR     387         2372        21:07.2    2:19:59.8      6:19.9
    8   2916  Adam Agronomoff        SR   More Than  7           23:26.5    2:43:26.4      8:39.2
    9   2921  Nicholas Hawk          SO   More Than  7           25:18.9    3:08:45.4     10:31.7

nazareth academy    Finish Position -    57

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:38:03.7   Average Time: 19:36.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4646  Jack O'Brien           JR     251          251        18:09.7      18:09.7      3:22.4
    2   4653  Connor Uphues          SR     258          509        18:19.1      36:28.9      3:31.8
    3   4642  John Mowrer            FR     346          855        19:45.1      56:14.0      4:57.8
    4   4644  Roy Nunez              JR     379         1234        20:51.1    1:17:05.2      6:03.8
    5   4640  Efren Guerrero         SR     383         1617        20:58.5    1:38:03.7      6:11.3
    6   4639  Christian Gonzalez     SR     398         2015        22:51.4    2:00:55.2      8:04.1
    7   4648  Jalen Reed             JR     399         2414        22:56.3    2:23:51.5      8:09.0

Lincoln Community High School    Finish Position -    58

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:45:21.9   Average Time: 21:04.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4068  Brenden Heitzig        FR     105          105        16:59.8      16:59.8      2:12.5
    2   4067  Adam Grunder           JR     361          466        20:17.5      37:17.4      5:30.2
    3   4071  Ian Stauffer           SO     382          848        20:57.3      58:14.7      6:10.0
    4   4069  Tyson Lile             SO     400         1248        23:26.3    1:21:41.0      8:39.0
    5   4065  Louis Dalpoas          FR     401         1649        23:40.8    1:45:21.9      8:53.5

Ottawa (Twp) High School    Finish Position -    59

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:39:15.0   Average Time: 19:51.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4847  Mike Murphy            SR     240          240        18:03.9      18:03.9      3:16.6
    2   4861  Liam Tipple            FR     352          592        19:58.0      38:01.9      5:10.8
    3   4843  Keegan Fleming         SR     357          949        20:01.8      58:03.7      5:14.5
    4   4848  Keegan Nagle           SR     364         1313        20:24.5    1:18:28.3      5:37.2
    5   4856  Aron Serna             FR     376         1689        20:46.6    1:39:15.0      5:59.4
    6   4854  Daniel Reinhardt       FR     386         2075        21:06.2    2:00:21.3      6:18.9
    7   4849  Ryan Nelson            SO     392         2467        21:39.9    2:22:01.2      6:52.6
    8   4850  Dominic Nero           SO   More Than  7           21:54.5    2:43:55.8      7:07.2

Canton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2798  Brennen Lawson         SO   Less Than  5           19:00.5      19:00.5      4:13.3
    2   2800  Mason Wood             SR   Less Than  5           19:31.4      38:32.0      4:44.1
    3   2799  Sam Mason              JR   Less Than  5           20:38.0      59:10.0      5:50.7
    4   2796  Avery Dry              SO   Less Than  5           20:47.7    1:19:57.8      6:00.5

Maroa Forsyth High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4252  Brock Richards         FR   Less Than  5           17:45.2      17:45.2      2:57.9
    2   4249  John Ellis             SR   Less Than  5           18:53.4      36:38.6      4:06.1
    3   4248  Braden Crosby          JR   Less Than  5           18:56.3      55:35.0      4:09.0
    4   4250  Beau Marquis           SR   Less Than  5           19:16.5    1:14:51.5      4:29.2