Decatur Festival

October 05, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Elementary

Team - South Shores Elementary

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 46:40.6

Ave Time:9:20.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 265 Kayleeannah Wilderman 4th 3 3 8:20.8 8:20.8 1:01.7
2 260 Lilly Ray 4th 4 7 8:43.5 17:04.3 1:24.4
3 256 Lola Everett 4th 5 12 8:55.9 26:00.3 1:36.8
4 261 Barbara Stanley 4th 6 18 9:16.3 35:16.7 1:57.2
5 253 Meadow Baker 4th 7 25 11:23.9 46:40.6 4:04.8

Team - Micheal E Baum elementary

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 30

Team Score (times): 52:11.9

Ave Time:10:26.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 164 Karmyn Banning 4th 1 1 7:23.7 7:23.7 0:04.6
2 181 Tatiana Ramey 4th 2 3 7:25.5 14:49.3 0:06.4
3 178 Annabel Powers 4th 8 11 11:28.0 26:17.3 4:08.9
4 168 Zoey Gage 4th 9 20 12:15.1 38:32.4 4:56.0
5 167 Nikkia Durbin 4th 10 30 13:39.4 52:11.9 6:20.3

Team - Benjamin Franklin Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3 Candrea Randall 4th Less Than 5   9:05.8 9:05.8 1:46.7
2 6 Amaiah Stewart 4th Less Than 5   11:05.3 20:11.2 3:46.2
3 1 Dakota Gould 4th Less Than 5   12:07.2 32:18.4 4:48.1

Team - Dennis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 29 Madison Woodward 4th Less Than 5   9:14.5 9:14.5 1:55.4

Team - French STEM Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 72 Brooklyn Wilson 4th Less Than 5   9:34.2 9:34.2 2:15.1
2 69 Jayden Smith 4th Less Than 5   11:04.2 20:38.4 3:45.1

Team - Garfield

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 82 Kearston Kirkland 4th Less Than 5   11:55.2 11:55.2 4:36.1
2 85 Brier Rodgers 4th Less Than 5   12:35.5 24:30.7 5:16.4

Team - Hope Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 96 Brianna Johnson 4th Less Than 5   8:47.0 8:47.0 1:27.9
2 101 Colleen Murray 4th Less Than 5   9:30.2 18:17.2 2:11.1
3 90 Jazmyn Binkly 4th Less Than 5   9:52.5 28:09.8 2:33.4

Team - Johns Hill Magnet School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 118 Laisha Torres 4th Less Than 5   9:44.8 9:44.8 2:25.7
2 115 Addison Rinchiuso 4th Less Than 5   9:55.8 19:40.6 2:36.7

Team - Muffley Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 195 Jalissa Hastings 4th Less Than 5   11:05.9 11:05.9 3:46.8

Team - Oak Grove

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 216 Kira Boyer 4th Less Than 5   9:00.2 9:00.2 1:41.1
2 219 Sa'Ria Crawford 4th Less Than 5   12:31.9 21:32.2 5:12.8

Team - Parsons

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 248 Zamera Shelley 4th Less Than 5   7:19.1 7:19.1 0:00.0
2 250 Kayla White 4th Less Than 5   11:09.3 18:28.4 3:50.2
3 246 Jailyn Randle 4th Less Than 5   13:53.3 32:21.8 6:34.2

Team - Stevenson Eelementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 301 Laniyah Taylor 4th Less Than 5   8:42.5 8:42.5 1:23.4
2 297 Brianna Benedict 4th Less Than 5   8:47.0 17:29.6 1:27.9
3 299 Natalie Freeman 4th Less Than 5   10:43.1 28:12.8 3:24.0

Team - Trinity Lutheran Stewardson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 305 Sienna Bostedo 4th Less Than 5   7:49.8 7:49.8 0:30.7
2 306 Anabel Bridges 4th Less Than 5   7:51.9 15:41.8 0:32.8