Decatur Festival

October 05, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Elementary

Team - South Shores Elementary

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 47:18.2

Ave Time:9:27.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 576 Markelyon Gray 5th 1 1 8:01.0 8:01.0 0:53.3
2 580 Chris Johnston 5th 2 3 8:20.8 16:21.9 1:13.1
3 585 Lucas Wilson 5th 3 6 8:58.3 25:20.2 1:50.6
4 574 Caleb Berg 5th 4 10 10:10.3 35:30.5 3:02.6
5 584 Caiden Warnick 5th 5 15 11:47.7 47:18.2 4:40.0

Team - Dennis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 366 Holden Wirey 5th Less Than 5   7:17.0 7:17.0 0:09.3
2 357 Jonah Grove 5th Less Than 5   9:58.8 17:15.9 2:51.1
3 364 Braydence Pettyjohn 5th Less Than 5   9:59.6 27:15.6 2:51.9
4 360 Logan Holshouser 5th Less Than 5   14:15.1 41:30.7 7:07.4

Team - Enterprise

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 375 Maddox Anderson 5th Less Than 5   9:52.3 9:52.3 2:44.6
2 377 Joshua Cobb 5th Less Than 5   13:32.5 23:24.9 6:24.8
3 378 Jeffery Coverstone 5th Less Than 5   15:19.3 38:44.2 8:11.6

Team - Garfield

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 399 Luke Karunas 5th Less Than 5   9:00.6 9:00.6 1:53.0

Team - Johns Hill Magnet School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 433 Lebron Robinson 5th Less Than 5   8:25.2 8:25.2 1:17.5
2 432 Landon Robinson 5th Less Than 5   8:31.4 16:56.7 1:23.7

Team - Micheal E Baum elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 488 Landon Karakachos 5th Less Than 5   9:55.2 9:55.2 2:47.5
2 483 Christopher Bolt 5th Less Than 5   13:17.9 23:13.1 6:10.2

Team - Muffley Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 501 Kawame Calhoun 5th Less Than 5   7:36.4 7:36.4 0:28.7

Team - Oak Grove

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 533 Jaheim Lawson 5th Less Than 5   7:07.6 7:07.6 0:00.0
2 539 Jonathin Scott 5th Less Than 5   9:25.7 16:33.3 2:18.0

Team - Parsons

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 566 Joseph Randle 5th Less Than 5   8:09.3 8:09.3 1:01.6
2 568 Landon Thompson 5th Less Than 5   8:30.8 16:40.2 1:23.2
3 570 Xxander Yakush 5th Less Than 5   15:30.7 32:11.0 8:23.0

Team - Stevenson Eelementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 635 Adam Nasir 5th Less Than 5   14:14.8 14:14.8 7:07.1

Team - Trinity Lutheran Stewardson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 641 Brody Bible 5th Less Than 5   7:19.3 7:19.3 0:11.6
2 647 Jakob Gurgel 5th Less Than 5   7:55.6 15:14.9 0:47.9
3 640 Holden Ashmore 5th Less Than 5   7:59.8 23:14.7 0:52.1