Decatur Festival

October 05, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Elementary

Team - Dennis

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 55:29.0

Ave Time:11:05.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 24 Aroara Hamilton 5th 1 1 10:05.9 10:05.9 3:49.1
2 25 Tessa Miller 5th 2 3 10:55.4 21:01.4 4:38.6
3 30 Makayla Woodward 5th 3 6 10:56.2 31:57.6 4:39.4
4 26 Charity Muth 5th 4 10 11:04.4 43:02.0 4:47.6
5 20 Nevea Davis 5th 5 15 12:26.9 55:29.0 6:10.1

Team - Benjamin Franklin Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4 A'Mya Robinson 5th Less Than 5   12:00.1 12:00.1 5:43.3

Team - Enterprise

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 51 Amea Ganley 5th Less Than 5   10:08.8 10:08.8 3:52.0
2 54 Akleelah Long 5th Less Than 5   12:11.8 22:20.7 5:55.0

Team - French STEM Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 65 Tamaria Johnson-Fitzpatrick 5th Less Than 5   13:23.3 13:23.3 7:06.5

Team - Garfield

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 75 Makenna Conaway 5th Less Than 5   7:34.1 7:34.1 1:17.3
2 74 Makayla Conaway 5th Less Than 5   8:19.2 15:53.4 2:02.4
3 86 Raelin Streight 5th Less Than 5   8:40.4 24:33.8 2:23.6
4 77 Tiara Dyer 5th Less Than 5   10:29.3 35:03.2 4:12.5

Team - Hope Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 92 Nadia Ens 5th Less Than 5   13:01.0 13:01.0 6:44.2

Team - Johns Hill Magnet School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 116 Isabella Springer 5th Less Than 5   7:53.5 7:53.5 1:36.7
2 114 Hana Renfro 5th Less Than 5   7:57.3 15:50.8 1:40.5

Team - Limestone Walters

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 136 Marta Hurst 5th Less Than 5   9:08.4 9:08.4 2:51.6

Team - Micheal E Baum elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 165 Brooklyn Bontrager 5th Less Than 5   11:29.0 11:29.0 5:12.2

Team - Muffley Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 189 Kyah Calhoun 5th Less Than 5   7:47.4 7:47.4 1:30.6
2 192 Ellyssa Force 5th Less Than 5   8:41.6 16:29.0 2:24.8
3 202 T'Mya Taylor 5th Less Than 5   9:48.9 26:18.0 3:32.1
4 193 Saniah Green 5th Less Than 5   10:04.4 36:22.4 3:47.6

Team - Oak Grove

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 213 Areah Alaniz 5th Less Than 5   10:04.1 10:04.1 3:47.3
2 214 Zaria Barbee 5th Less Than 5   10:56.8 21:00.9 4:40.0
3 217 Yazmin Browning 5th Less Than 5   12:49.8 33:50.7 6:33.0

Team - Parsons

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 242 Kyleigh Davis 5th Less Than 5   9:07.2 9:07.2 2:50.4
2 240 Brielle Bunch 5th Less Than 5   10:02.4 19:09.7 3:45.6
3 249 Shyanne Sunderland 5th Less Than 5   12:56.1 32:05.8 6:39.3

Team - South Shores Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 257 Brooklyn Graves 5th Less Than 5   7:38.6 7:38.6 1:21.8
2 255 Lizzy Dillman 5th Less Than 5   9:50.5 17:29.1 3:33.7

Team - Trinity Lutheran Stewardson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 309 Mya Friese 5th Less Than 5   6:16.8 6:16.8 0:00.0
2 314 Zaida Wascher 5th Less Than 5   7:25.8 13:42.6 1:09.0
3 310 Colby McCormick 5th Less Than 5   7:29.6 21:12.3 1:12.8