Decatur Festival

October 05, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

6th Grade Girls - Girls

Girls Elementary

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 (< 5) 140 Michaela Pilgrim Limestone Walters 6:16.6 6:17/M 6th  
2 (< 5) 312 Mollie Slifer Trinity Lutheran Stewardson 6:56.5 6:57/M 6th  
3 (< 5) 311 Gracie Slifer Trinity Lutheran Stewardson 7:06.4 7:06/M 6th  
4 (< 5) 132 Mara Cletcher Limestone Walters 7:11.2 7:11/M 6th  
5 (< 5) 66 Cheyann Perry-Jones French STEM Academy 7:13.6 7:14/M 6th  
6 (< 5) 172 Alexandra Lane Micheal E Baum elementary 7:20.4 7:20/M 6th  
7 (< 5) 93 Ariah Groves Hope Academy 7:20.5 7:21/M 6th  
8 (< 5) 131 Sadie Antle Limestone Walters 7:21.4 7:21/M 6th  
9 (< 5) 135 Ivy Harrison Limestone Walters 7:49.3 7:49/M 6th  
10 (< 5) 100 Rose Matthews Hope Academy 8:09.6 8:10/M 6th  
11 (< 5) 262 Aracely Stine South Shores Elementary 8:26.9 8:27/M 6th  
12 (< 5) 60 Heaven Ambrose French STEM Academy 8:31.9 8:32/M 6th  
13 (< 5) 173 Amora Mallernee Micheal E Baum elementary 9:30.0 9:30/M 6th  
14 (< 5) 170 Ahleanah Hutson Micheal E Baum elementary 9:35.6 9:36/M 6th  
15 (< 5) 191 Presley Craig Muffley Elementary 9:36.2 9:36/M 6th  
16 (< 5) 190 I'Onia Cotton Muffley Elementary 9:39.5 9:40/M 6th  
17 (< 5) 264 Nevaeh Warnick South Shores Elementary 9:40.5 9:41/M 6th  
18 (< 5) 104 Star Tarver Hope Academy 9:41.9 9:42/M 6th  
19 (< 5) 196 Anjalaya Jackson Muffley Elementary 9:53.4 9:53/M 6th  
20 (< 5) 169 Wrigley Hutchcraft Micheal E Baum elementary 10:18.0 10:18/M 6th  
21 (< 5) 58 Takiya Williams Enterprise 10:22.7 10:23/M 6th  
22 (< 5) 200 Rachel Sallie Muffley Elementary 10:32.6 10:33/M 6th  
23 (< 5) 222 Ashlyn Phelps Oak Grove 10:50.3 10:50/M 6th  
24 (< 5) 218 Hannah Collins Oak Grove 11:00.1 11:00/M 6th  
25 (< 5) 55 Destani Long Enterprise 11:17.2 11:17/M 6th  
26 (< 5) 56 Regan O\'Steen Enterprise 11:28.8 11:29/M 6th  
27 (< 5) 52 Eniyah Hicks Enterprise 13:51.8 13:52/M 6th