Decatur Festival

October 05, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Elementary

Team - Enterprise

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 58 Takiya Williams 6th Less Than 5   10:22.7 10:22.7 4:06.1
2 55 Destani Long 6th Less Than 5   11:17.2 21:39.9 5:00.6
3 56 Regan O\'Steen 6th Less Than 5   11:28.8 33:08.8 5:12.2
4 52 Eniyah Hicks 6th Less Than 5   13:51.8 47:00.7 7:35.2

Team - French STEM Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 66 Cheyann Perry-Jones 6th Less Than 5   7:13.6 7:13.6 0:57.0
2 60 Heaven Ambrose 6th Less Than 5   8:31.9 15:45.5 2:15.3

Team - Hope Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 93 Ariah Groves 6th Less Than 5   7:20.5 7:20.5 1:03.9
2 100 Rose Matthews 6th Less Than 5   8:09.6 15:30.2 1:53.0
3 104 Star Tarver 6th Less Than 5   9:41.9 25:12.1 3:25.3

Team - Limestone Walters

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 140 Michaela Pilgrim 6th Less Than 5   6:16.6 6:16.6 0:00.0
2 132 Mara Cletcher 6th Less Than 5   7:11.2 13:27.8 0:54.6
3 131 Sadie Antle 6th Less Than 5   7:21.4 20:49.2 1:04.8
4 135 Ivy Harrison 6th Less Than 5   7:49.3 28:38.5 1:32.7

Team - Micheal E Baum elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 172 Alexandra Lane 6th Less Than 5   7:20.4 7:20.4 1:03.8
2 173 Amora Mallernee 6th Less Than 5   9:30.0 16:50.4 3:13.4
3 170 Ahleanah Hutson 6th Less Than 5   9:35.6 26:26.1 3:19.0
4 169 Wrigley Hutchcraft 6th Less Than 5   10:18.0 36:44.2 4:01.4

Team - Muffley Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 191 Presley Craig 6th Less Than 5   9:36.2 9:36.2 3:19.6
2 190 I'Onia Cotton 6th Less Than 5   9:39.5 19:15.8 3:22.9
3 196 Anjalaya Jackson 6th Less Than 5   9:53.4 29:09.3 3:36.8
4 200 Rachel Sallie 6th Less Than 5   10:32.6 39:42.0 4:16.0

Team - Oak Grove

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 222 Ashlyn Phelps 6th Less Than 5   10:50.3 10:50.3 4:33.7
2 218 Hannah Collins 6th Less Than 5   11:00.1 21:50.5 4:43.5

Team - South Shores Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 262 Aracely Stine 6th Less Than 5   8:26.9 8:26.9 2:10.3
2 264 Nevaeh Warnick 6th Less Than 5   9:40.5 18:07.4 3:23.9

Team - Trinity Lutheran Stewardson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 312 Mollie Slifer 6th Less Than 5   6:56.5 6:56.5 0:39.9
2 311 Gracie Slifer 6th Less Than 5   7:06.4 14:02.9 0:49.8