First to the Finish

September 14, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls - 2A

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Vernon Hills High School               87               3   5  11  17  51  57  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:40.4

    2 Latin School                          143               2  12  22  25  82 197 201         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:05.1

    3 Dixon High School                     195              14  20  29  34  98                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:58.9

    4 Dunlap High School                    203               4   8  42  65  84  88 128         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:40.2

    5 Belvidere North High School           248              13  28  37  69 101 195 232         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:58.6

    6 Highland HS, IL                       296              24  27  54  77 114 121 218         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:52.3

    7 Central (Burlington) High School      300              18  32  33 106 111 129 147         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:52.0

    8 Mahomet-Seymour High School           347              15  61  66  71 134 144 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:34.2

    9 St. Joseph-Ogden                      364              45  59  80  83  97 141 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:01.2

   10 Grayslake Central                     364              26  31  41 118 148 212 240         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:14.1

   11 Washington Community High School      395              44  72  86  90 103 110 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:24.0

   12 Lemont HS                             406              48  74  79 100 105 135 225         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:36.4

   13 Metamora                              411              38  43 102 108 120 152 178         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:55.6

   14 Geneseo                               450              21  23 116 127 163 171 176         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:25.4

   15 Glenbard South High School            489              60  64  91 136 138 150             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:08.4

   16 Triad High School                     497              58  87  96  99 157 248             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:06.7

   17 Morton High School                    499               9  76 104 154 156 221 235         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:48.1

   18 St. Francis                           518              46  53 113 151 155 198 206         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:40.2

   19 Sterling High Shool                   522              39  56 126 142 159 175 241         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:55.1

   20 Mt. Zion                              529              73  78  85 133 160 161 162         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:45.0

   21 Richland County High School           541               1  89  95 165 191 238 278         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:28.4

   22 Boylan Catholic High School           558              68  81 124 140 145 146             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:20.8

   23 Riverside Brookfield High School      566              10  36 107 193 220 227 229         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:59.6

   24 Charleston High School                571              30  40 139 174 188 242 255         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:37.3

   25 Sycamore High School                  583              50  70 137 143 183 203 204         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:41.9

   26 Waterloo High School                  584              19 112 132 153 168                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:32.1

   27 Northside College Prep                595               6  49 158 173 209 226 243         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:14.0

   28 Trinity High School                   611              55 109 117 131 199 224 236         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:04.5

   29 nazareth academy                      664               7  94 177 192 194 228 256         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:20.4

   30 Champaign Central                     738              75 119 179 180 185 207 251         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:11.6

   31 Antioch High School                   772              16  93 200 211 252 265 291         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:20.7

   32 Solorio Academy High School           775              52  92 115 247 269 270 273         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:10.3

   33 Galesburg                             850              47 123 186 189 305 313             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:38.8

   34 Woodstock High School                 900              67 170 210 222 231 239 250         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:44.3

   35 Hampshire                            1017             172 184 196 219 246 259 263         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:35.5

   36 Rochester                            1018              35 169 258 275 281 286 289         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:32.2

   37 Ottawa (Twp) High School             1039             122 190 223 233 271 282 295         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:50.6

   38 Canton                               1054              62 182 249 264 297 304 306         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:22.1

   39 Belvidere HS, District 100           1079             164 205 213 244 253 260 268         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:43.0

   40 Richwoods High School                1144             125 202 254 276 287 293 302         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:00.0

   41 Jacksonville High School             1146             166 216 230 262 272 279             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:46.6

   42 Mather                               1200             181 217 237 280 285 299 303         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:33.8

   43 LCHS                                 1303             214 215 277 288 309 310             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:15.2

   44 Streator High School                 1318             167 234 298 307 312                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:22.1

   45 Plano High School                    1351             208 261 290 292 300                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:09.7

   46 Bremen high school                   1355             245 266 267 283 294 296 301         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:47.1

   47 Centennial High School               1434             257 274 284 308 311                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:42.8

 Inc. Burlington High School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Danville High School                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Freeport High School                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Harvest Christian Academy            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lincoln Community High School        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Marengo Community High School        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Marian Central Catholic              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Maroa Forsyth High School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Peoria HS                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rochelle Township High School        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls - 2A

All Runners

Vernon Hills High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  87  Team Score (times):    1:33:40.4   Average Time: 18:44.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2164  Rose Sheridan          FR       3            3        17:31.2      17:31.2      0:54.2
    2   2166  Emma Wakefield         SO       5            8        18:25.7      35:56.9      1:48.7
    3   2159  Reina Hill             FR      11           19        18:49.2      54:46.2      2:12.2
    4   2163  Caroline Sear          SR      17           36        19:01.7    1:13:47.9      2:24.7
    5   2165  Anna Todd              FR      51           87        19:52.4    1:33:40.4      3:15.4
    6   2155  Rachel Ackerman        FR      57          144        20:00.1    1:53:40.6      3:23.1
    7   2161  Cj Leuck               SO      63          207        20:05.1    2:13:45.7      3:28.1
    8   2157  Lily Blase             SR   More Than  7           21:34.1    2:35:19.9      4:57.1

Latin School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 143  Team Score (times):    1:35:05.1   Average Time: 19:01.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    985  Ava Parekh             SO       2            2        17:07.5      17:07.5      0:30.5
    2    986  Bea Parr               JR      12           14        18:50.0      35:57.5      2:12.9
    3    975  Mckenna Fellows        SO      22           36        19:20.1      55:17.6      2:43.1
    4    989  Olivia Syftestad       JR      25           61        19:27.0    1:14:44.7      2:50.0
    5    977  Clare Hardiman         SR      82          143        20:20.4    1:35:05.1      3:43.4
    6    974  Kimiko Darcy           FR     197          340        22:12.9    1:57:18.0      5:35.9
    7    988  Allison Roehm          SR     201          541        22:14.8    2:19:32.9      5:37.8
    8    978  Paige Hosbein          SR   More Than  7           23:13.6    2:42:46.5      6:36.6
    9    971  Giselle Ayala          SR   More Than  7           24:35.0    3:07:21.6      7:58.0
   10    973  Josie Daab             JR   More Than  7           25:34.8    3:32:56.4      8:57.8

Dixon High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 195  Team Score (times):    1:37:58.9   Average Time: 19:35.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    479  Paige Stees            JR      14           14        18:57.2      18:57.2      2:20.2
    2    473  Jade Miller            JR      20           34        19:15.2      38:12.5      2:38.2
    3    467  Nicquelette Fazekas    SR      29           63        19:32.6      57:45.1      2:55.6
    4    470  Grace Johnson          JR      34           97        19:39.5    1:17:24.7      3:02.5
    5    466  Emily Conderman        FR      98          195        20:34.2    1:37:58.9      3:57.2

Dunlap High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 203  Team Score (times):    1:36:40.2   Average Time: 19:20.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    529  Saniya Mathew          FR       4            4        17:53.2      17:53.2      1:16.2
    2    532  Macy Priess            JR       8           12        18:33.7      36:26.9      1:56.7
    3    534  Jordan Serrahn         SR      42           54        19:45.4      56:12.4      3:08.4
    4    544  Taya Zimmerman         FR      65          119        20:06.3    1:16:18.8      3:29.3
    5    511  Aasiyah Adnan          JR      84          203        20:21.3    1:36:40.2      3:44.3
    6    510  Paige Acklie           SO      88          291        20:23.8    1:57:04.0      3:46.8
    7    533  Ella Blue Ramirez      FR     128          419        21:09.2    2:18:13.2      4:32.2
    8    542  Alexis Wirth           JR   More Than  7           21:42.1    2:39:55.4      5:05.1
    9    543  Swetha Yegappan        FR   More Than  7           21:57.4    3:01:52.9      5:20.4

Belvidere North High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 248  Team Score (times):    1:38:58.6   Average Time: 19:47.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    223  Giana Sagon            SR      13           13        18:56.9      18:56.9      2:19.9
    2    209  Sydnie Elder           JR      28           41        19:32.3      38:29.3      2:55.3
    3    207  Citlin Corso           SR      37           78        19:41.9      58:11.3      3:04.9
    4    213  Anna Hulstedt          SR      69          147        20:09.8    1:18:21.1      3:32.8
    5    212  Natalie Horgan         JR     101          248        20:37.4    1:38:58.6      4:00.4
    6    217  Katherine Luna         SR     195          443        22:12.5    2:01:11.2      5:35.5
    7    219  Mera Moucharrafie      FR     232          675        22:49.0    2:24:00.3      6:12.0
    8    221  Gloria Oteng Bediako   SO   More Than  7           23:15.0    2:47:15.3      6:38.0
    9    224  Anna Sida              JR   More Than  7           23:25.4    3:10:40.7      6:48.4

Highland HS, IL    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 296  Team Score (times):    1:39:52.3   Average Time: 19:58.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    808  Jessica Borror         JR      24           24        19:25.8      19:25.8      2:48.8
    2    813  Julia Loeh             JR      27           51        19:28.5      38:54.3      2:51.5
    3    809  Faith Brindley         SO      54          105        19:54.8      58:49.2      3:17.8
    4    817  Grace Meyer            JR      77          182        20:14.7    1:19:04.0      3:37.7
    5    811  Liv Heinzmann          FR     114          296        20:48.3    1:39:52.3      4:11.3
    6    818  Paige Schaible         JR     121          417        21:05.9    2:00:58.3      4:28.9
    7    810  Maddie Dortch          FR     218          635        22:29.3    2:23:27.7      5:52.3
    8    812  Danielle Little        SO   More Than  7           25:10.5    2:48:38.2      8:33.5
    9    815  Chloe Marti            JR   More Than  7           25:10.9    3:13:49.1      8:33.9

Central (Burlington) High School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 300  Team Score (times):    1:39:52.0   Average Time: 19:58.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    342  Erin Jossart           JR      18           18        19:07.8      19:07.8      2:30.8
    2    327  Brooke Barkocy         JR      32           50        19:36.3      38:44.2      2:59.3
    3    343  Michaela Kruse         FR      33           83        19:39.1      58:23.3      3:02.1
    4    345  Lauren Leegard         SR     106          189        20:41.6    1:19:05.0      4:04.6
    5    351  Jocelyn Victoria       JR     111          300        20:47.0    1:39:52.0      4:10.0
    6    347  Fiona Pedone           JR     129          429        21:11.1    2:01:03.2      4:34.1
    7    335  Jenna Dinges           SR     147          576        21:27.3    2:22:30.5      4:50.3
    8    326  Avery Andersen         JR   More Than  7           21:32.1    2:44:02.6      4:55.1
    9    332  Grace Comparone        JR   More Than  7           22:31.1    3:06:33.7      5:54.0
   10    336  Lauren Dowd            JR   More Than  7           23:00.1    3:29:33.9      6:23.1

Mahomet-Seymour High School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 347  Team Score (times):    1:40:34.2   Average Time: 20:06.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1138  Elizabeth Sims         SO      15           15        18:58.0      18:58.0      2:21.0
    2   1132  Grace Lietz            FR      61           76        20:04.3      39:02.3      3:27.3
    3   1134  Klein Powell           SO      66          142        20:08.0      59:10.3      3:30.9
    4   1137  Ella Scott             FR      71          213        20:10.2    1:19:20.6      3:33.2
    5   1125  Chloe Allen            SO     134          347        21:13.5    1:40:34.2      4:36.5
    6   1126  Emily Bednar           SO     144          491        21:24.2    2:01:58.4      4:47.2
    7   1127  Olivia Bunting         SO     187          678        22:04.8    2:24:03.3      5:27.8

St. Joseph-Ogden    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 364  Team Score (times):    1:41:01.2   Average Time: 20:12.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1986  Hannah Rajlich         SR      45           45        19:48.5      19:48.5      3:11.5
    2   1981  Ava Knapp              SO      59          104        20:00.9      39:49.4      3:23.9
    3   1982  Ashlyn Lannert         SO      80          184        20:18.6    1:00:08.0      3:41.5
    4   1984  Ally Monk              SR      83          267        20:20.9    1:20:29.0      3:43.9
    5   1980  Kailyn Ingram          SO      97          364        20:32.2    1:41:01.2      3:55.2
    6   1987  Hope Rajlich           SO     141          505        21:21.4    2:02:22.7      4:44.4
    7   1978  Hanna Eastin           JR     149          654        21:29.6    2:23:52.4      4:52.6
    8   1975  Addie Allen            SO   More Than  7           21:37.6    2:45:30.1      5:00.6
    9   1988  Kendra Riddle          SO   More Than  7           21:43.6    3:07:13.7      5:06.6
   10   1989  Malorie Sarnecki       SO   More Than  7           22:17.5    3:29:31.2      5:40.5

Grayslake Central    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 364  Team Score (times):    1:41:14.1   Average Time: 20:14.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    786  Bryn Sato              SO      26           26        19:28.3      19:28.3      2:51.3
    2    781  Caroline Kokkin        SO      31           57        19:34.3      39:02.7      2:57.3
    3    782  Grace Kokkin           SO      41           98        19:45.1      58:47.8      3:08.1
    4    772  Katie Armstrong        FR     118          216        20:58.7    1:19:46.5      4:21.7
    5    773  Ruthie Baldwin         SR     148          364        21:27.6    1:41:14.1      4:50.6
    6    787  Madelynn Struck        JR     212          576        22:23.2    2:03:37.4      5:46.2
    7    780  Maeva Kleinofen        JR     240          816        22:59.0    2:26:36.4      6:22.0

Washington Community High School    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 395  Team Score (times):    1:41:24.0   Average Time: 20:16.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2174  Brooke Evans           SR      44           44        19:47.2      19:47.2      3:10.2
    2   2176  Katie Geisz            JR      72          116        20:10.3      39:57.5      3:33.3
    3   2170  Callie Danks           SR      86          202        20:22.1    1:00:19.7      3:45.1
    4   2169  Rachel Caruthers       FR      90          292        20:25.7    1:20:45.4      3:48.7
    5   2178  Jadyn Jacobs           JR     103          395        20:38.5    1:41:24.0      4:01.5
    6   2177  Heidi Hudson           FR     110          505        20:45.4    2:02:09.4      4:08.4
    7   2183  Sophia Rakestraw       FR     130          635        21:11.6    2:23:21.1      4:34.6
    8   2168  Emily Baker            SO   More Than  7           21:39.5    2:45:00.7      5:02.5
    9   2182  Sophia Nordhielm       FR   More Than  7           22:13.3    3:07:14.1      5:36.3

Lemont HS    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 406  Team Score (times):    1:41:36.4   Average Time: 20:19.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1004  Marin Schiffman        SR      48           48        19:50.3      19:50.3      3:13.3
    2   1007  Destiny Vargas         SO      74          122        20:12.8      40:03.1      3:35.7
    3   1008  Kailey Wasyliw         JR      79          201        20:16.1    1:00:19.2      3:39.1
    4   1006  Hannah Troy            SR     100          301        20:36.4    1:20:55.7      3:59.4
    5   1000  Cassie Hamilton        SR     105          406        20:40.7    1:41:36.4      4:03.6
    6   1002  Jennifer Martinez      JR     135          541        21:13.8    2:02:50.3      4:36.8
    7    999  Tamara Bader           JR     225          766        22:41.7    2:25:32.0      6:04.7
    8   1005  Mia Stojakovic         SO   More Than  7           22:49.8    2:48:21.8      6:12.8
    9   1009  Genna Yavaraski        JR   More Than  7           22:52.3    3:11:14.1      6:15.2
   10   1001  Maggie Knutte          SO   More Than  7           23:23.1    3:34:37.2      6:46.0

Metamora    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 411  Team Score (times):    1:41:55.6   Average Time: 20:23.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1216  Katie Lalumandier      SO      38           38        19:42.8      19:42.8      3:05.8
    2   1222  Lily Strugell          FR      43           81        19:46.9      39:29.8      3:09.9
    3   1207  Karissa Heffernan      JR     102          183        20:38.0    1:00:07.9      4:01.0
    4   1229  Makenna Youngquist     SR     108          291        20:43.7    1:20:51.6      4:06.7
    5   1204  Aly Gillum             SR     120          411        21:04.0    1:41:55.6      4:26.9
    6   1225  Libby Wipfler          SO     152          563        21:33.1    2:03:28.8      4:56.1
    7   1219  Alayna Ruach           FR     178          741        21:57.0    2:25:25.9      5:20.0
    8   1210  Kara Hodel             SR   More Than  7           22:21.2    2:47:47.1      5:44.2
    9   1215  Karissa Koval          JR   More Than  7           22:44.0    3:10:31.2      6:07.0
   10   1203  Audra Fite             JR   More Than  7           22:55.9    3:33:27.1      6:18.9

Geneseo    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 450  Team Score (times):    1:42:25.4   Average Time: 20:29.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    731  Lacey Laxton           SO      21           21        19:16.1      19:16.1      2:39.1
    2    725  Lauren Belvel          SR      23           44        19:25.5      38:41.6      2:48.4
    3    733  Avery Magerkurth       JR     116          160        20:52.2      59:33.9      4:15.2
    4    727  Anna Girten            SR     127          287        21:08.7    1:20:42.6      4:31.7
    5    735  Joselyn Reisner        FR     163          450        21:42.8    1:42:25.4      5:05.8
    6    737  Megan Soria            JR     171          621        21:48.8    2:04:14.3      5:11.8
    7    724  Jessalyn Belvel        FR     176          797        21:56.9    2:26:11.2      5:19.9
    8    734  Anna Pierce            SR   More Than  7           22:02.9    2:48:14.1      5:25.9
    9    736  Anna Snyder            SO   More Than  7           22:27.4    3:10:41.6      5:50.4

Glenbard South High School    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 489  Team Score (times):    1:43:08.4   Average Time: 20:37.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    768  Elnora Stewart         JR      60           60        20:02.9      20:02.9      3:25.9
    2    759  Alejandra Gonzalez     JR      64          124        20:05.7      40:08.6      3:28.7
    3    754  Kelly Anderson         JR      91          215        20:26.1    1:00:34.8      3:49.1
    4    757  Kylie Denardo          SO     136          351        21:15.5    1:21:50.3      4:38.5
    5    761  Alyssa Kain            SO     138          489        21:18.1    1:43:08.4      4:41.1
    6    762  Abby Knight            JR     150          639        21:32.3    2:04:40.8      4:55.3

Triad High School    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 497  Team Score (times):    1:43:06.7   Average Time: 20:37.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2111  Alyssa Kowalski        JR      58           58        20:00.6      20:00.6      3:23.6
    2   2108  Sydney Hartoin         JR      87          145        20:22.1      40:22.7      3:45.1
    3   2107  Chloe Gough            FR      96          241        20:32.0    1:00:54.8      3:55.0
    4   2109  Sophia Hernandez       FR      99          340        20:34.6    1:21:29.4      3:57.6
    5   2116  Clare Schaft           SO     157          497        21:37.2    1:43:06.7      5:00.2
    6   2104  Reaghyn Dean           SO     248          745        23:08.1    2:06:14.9      6:31.1

Morton High School    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 499  Team Score (times):    1:42:48.1   Average Time: 20:33.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1382  Emma Skinner           SO       9            9        18:43.9      18:43.9      2:06.9
    2   1366  Anna Klopfenstein      JR      76           85        20:14.0      38:58.0      3:37.0
    3   1383  Adeline Smith          SO     104          189        20:39.4      59:37.4      4:02.4
    4   1367  Olivia Knight          SR     154          343        21:33.9    1:21:11.3      4:56.9
    5   1364  Katie Honegger         JR     156          499        21:36.7    1:42:48.1      4:59.7
    6   1362  Catherine Collison     FR     221          720        22:37.4    2:05:25.5      6:00.4
    7   1377  Ryleigh Pulcher        FR     235          955        22:52.7    2:28:18.2      6:15.7
    8   1381  Nora Schmidgall        FR   More Than  7           23:22.5    2:51:40.7      6:45.4
    9   1363  Cali Fitzgerald        FR   More Than  7           23:32.4    3:15:13.1      6:55.3
   10   1360  Aly Cigelnik           SR   More Than  7           23:46.5    3:38:59.7      7:09.5

St. Francis    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 518  Team Score (times):    1:43:40.2   Average Time: 20:44.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1974  Minnie Rolston         SO      46           46        19:49.0      19:49.0      3:12.0
    2   1965  Madeline Andelbradt    FR      53           99        19:54.0      39:43.1      3:17.0
    3   1970  Gabby Hernandez        SO     113          212        20:48.2    1:00:31.3      4:11.2
    4   1971  Clare Kolker           JR     151          363        21:32.5    1:22:03.9      4:55.5
    5   1969  Leah Gaul              FR     155          518        21:36.3    1:43:40.2      4:59.2
    6   1967  Alyssa Falco           FR     198          716        22:13.1    2:05:53.3      5:36.0
    7   1968  Sarahi Garcia          JR     206          922        22:16.7    2:28:10.0      5:39.7
    8   1972  Gillian Muniz          SO   More Than  7           23:05.9    2:51:16.0      6:28.9
    9   1966  Emily Butz             FR   More Than  7           23:14.8    3:14:30.8      6:37.7
   10   1973  Izzy Naling            SO   More Than  7           24:02.6    3:38:33.4      7:25.5

Sterling High Shool    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 522  Team Score (times):    1:43:55.1   Average Time: 20:47.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2061  Lilian Peavy           SO      39           39        19:44.1      19:44.1      3:07.1
    2   2059  Kylie Nicklaus         FR      56           95        19:59.8      39:44.0      3:22.8
    3   2056  Mika Martinez          JR     126          221        21:08.2    1:00:52.3      4:31.2
    4   2060  Madisyn Nicklaus       SR     142          363        21:22.2    1:22:14.5      4:45.2
    5   2058  Sarah Navarro          SO     159          522        21:40.6    1:43:55.1      5:03.6
    6   2054  Ellie Mahar            FR     175          697        21:54.5    2:05:49.7      5:17.5
    7   2065  Katelynn Trobaugh      SR     241          938        22:59.3    2:28:49.0      6:22.3
    8   2050  Yaqueline Hernandez    SR   More Than  7           23:08.5    2:51:57.6      6:31.5
    9   2067  Brynlee Wolfe          SR   More Than  7           24:14.5    3:16:12.2      7:37.5

Mt. Zion    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 529  Team Score (times):    1:43:45.0   Average Time: 20:45.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1390  Taylor Fox             JR      73           73        20:12.6      20:12.6      3:35.5
    2   1395  Sofia Munoz            FR      78          151        20:15.9      40:28.5      3:38.9
    3   1394  Emma Mallory           FR      85          236        20:22.1    1:00:50.6      3:45.0
    4   1392  Lucy Griffith          SO     133          369        21:13.2    1:22:03.9      4:36.2
    5   1391  Lilly Griffith         SO     160          529        21:41.1    1:43:45.0      5:04.1
    6   1388  Ashleigh Anderson      FR     161          690        21:41.9    2:05:26.9      5:04.9
    7   1389  Alexia Finch           FR     162          852        21:42.1    2:27:09.1      5:05.1
    8   1398  Celeste Wolf           SO   More Than  7           22:46.6    2:49:55.8      6:09.6
    9   1399  Raina Wolf             FR   More Than  7           24:40.0    3:14:35.8      8:03.0

Richland County High School    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 541  Team Score (times):    1:41:28.4   Average Time: 20:17.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1760  Tatum David            FR       1            1        16:37.0      16:37.0      0:00.0
    2   1764  Hope Laughlin          JR      89           90        20:25.0      37:02.0      3:48.0
    3   1763  Bree Holdren           FR      95          185        20:31.9      57:34.0      3:54.9
    4   1765  Emily Nuttall          FR     165          350        21:45.1    1:19:19.1      5:08.1
    5   1762  Bentley Farris         SO     191          541        22:09.3    1:41:28.4      5:32.2
    6   1766  Tristen Payne          SR     238          779        22:56.4    2:04:24.8      6:19.4
    7   1761  Haven Doll             SR     278         1057        24:19.6    2:28:44.5      7:42.6
    8   1767  Kaylee Rubsam          SR   More Than  7           30:08.2    2:58:52.7     13:31.2

Boylan Catholic High School    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 558  Team Score (times):    1:44:20.8   Average Time: 20:52.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    243  Natalia Ayala          FR      68           68        20:09.2      20:09.2      3:32.2
    2    256  Annie Sweeney          SR      81          149        20:18.6      40:27.8      3:41.6
    3    255  Emma Strombeck         SR     124          273        21:07.3    1:01:35.2      4:30.3
    4    247  Rachel Hilby           JR     140          413        21:21.1    1:22:56.3      4:44.1
    5    250  Christyna Lamantia     JR     145          558        21:24.5    1:44:20.8      4:47.5
    6    252  Julianna Mace          SR     146          704        21:27.3    2:05:48.2      4:50.3

Riverside Brookfield High School    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 566  Team Score (times):    1:43:59.6   Average Time: 20:47.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   5842  Taylor Jurgens         SR      10           10        18:49.1      18:49.1      2:12.1
    2   5862  Bryce Pacourek         FR      36           46        19:41.9      38:31.1      3:04.9
    3   5855  Carmen Guererro        SO     107          153        20:42.6      59:13.7      4:05.5
    4   5865  Mia Wagner             FR     193          346        22:11.6    1:21:25.3      5:34.6
    5   5845  Lena Brockway          JR     220          566        22:34.2    1:43:59.6      5:57.2
    6   1790  Emma Fortman           JR     227          793        22:46.8    2:06:46.5      6:09.8
    7   5850  Samantha Perez         JR     229         1022        22:47.6    2:29:34.1      6:10.6
    8   1788  Selena Axinte          JR   More Than  7           22:54.4    2:52:28.5      6:17.4
    9   5856  Molly Raymond          SO   More Than  7           23:58.7    3:16:27.3      7:21.7

Charleston High School    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 571  Team Score (times):    1:44:37.3   Average Time: 20:55.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    391  Megan Garrett          JR      30           30        19:34.3      19:34.3      2:57.3
    2    400  Grace Spoonhour        JR      40           70        19:45.0      39:19.3      3:08.0
    3    398  Ila Richter            FR     139          209        21:18.7    1:00:38.1      4:41.7
    4    395  Lilly Long             SO     174          383        21:53.6    1:22:31.7      5:16.6
    5    390  Casey Fisher           SO     188          571        22:05.6    1:44:37.3      5:28.6
    6    392  Sophie Kattenbraker    SO     242          813        23:00.7    2:07:38.1      6:23.7
    7    388  Amanda Davis           SR     255         1068        23:21.7    2:30:59.9      6:44.7
    8    396  Lydia Madlem           SR   More Than  7           23:41.5    2:54:41.4      7:04.4
    9    402  Whitley Wood           FR   More Than  7           24:51.9    3:19:33.3      8:14.9
   10    394  Jordyn Kieffer         FR   More Than  7           25:42.0    3:45:15.4      9:05.0

Sycamore High School    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 583  Team Score (times):    1:44:41.9   Average Time: 20:56.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2077  Lily Baker             SO      50           50        19:51.9      19:51.9      3:14.8
    2   2084  Kristin Plauck         SR      70          120        20:09.9      40:01.8      3:32.9
    3   2086  Kylie Von Schnase      SO     137          257        21:17.3    1:01:19.2      4:40.3
    4   2079  Ali Flatter            JR     143          400        21:24.0    1:22:43.2      4:47.0
    5   2085  Gretchen Strathman     JR     183          583        21:58.7    1:44:41.9      5:21.6
    6   2078  Emma Doyle             SO     203          786        22:15.8    2:06:57.7      5:38.8
    7   2082  Kyle Kness             FR     204          990        22:16.4    2:29:14.2      5:39.4
    8   2080  Loryn Heil             SO   More Than  7           23:00.2    2:52:14.5      6:23.2
    9   2083  Sydney Kuhn            SO   More Than  7           26:21.9    3:18:36.4      9:44.8

Waterloo High School    Finish Position -    26

  Team Score (places): 584  Team Score (times):    1:44:32.1   Average Time: 20:54.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2189  Rachel Patterson       JR      19           19        19:11.4      19:11.4      2:34.3
    2   2190  Emma Rick              SO     112          131        20:47.5      39:58.9      4:10.5
    3   2187  Sydney Haddick         JR     132          263        21:12.7    1:01:11.7      4:35.7
    4   2188  Laurin Lunk            SO     153          416        21:33.6    1:22:45.3      4:56.6
    5   2185  Joely Goulding         FR     168          584        21:46.7    1:44:32.1      5:09.7

Northside College Prep    Finish Position -    27

  Team Score (places): 595  Team Score (times):    1:44:14.0   Average Time: 20:50.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1663  Elia Ton-That          SO       6            6        18:29.4      18:29.4      1:52.4
    2   1658  Gwen Casey             SR      49           55        19:51.8      38:21.2      3:14.8
    3   1661  Nora Hill              SO     158          213        21:39.2    1:00:00.5      5:02.2
    4   1656  Maria Avina            JR     173          386        21:52.8    1:21:53.3      5:15.8
    5   1662  Medina Karic           JR     209          595        22:20.7    1:44:14.0      5:43.6
    6   1660  Allison Feeney         SO     226          821        22:42.0    2:06:56.1      6:05.0
    7   1659  Kate Clemenz           SR     243         1064        23:00.8    2:29:57.0      6:23.8
    8   1657  Julia Carlson          SR   More Than  7           25:17.7    2:55:14.7      8:40.7

Trinity High School    Finish Position -    28

  Team Score (places): 611  Team Score (times):    1:45:04.5   Average Time: 21:00.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2121  Kate Foley             JR      55           55        19:59.6      19:59.6      3:22.6
    2   2125  Amanda McGreal         FR     109          164        20:44.0      40:43.6      4:06.9
    3   2128  Sylvia Ritzler         JR     117          281        20:54.4    1:01:38.1      4:17.4
    4   2120  Delaney Burns          FR     131          412        21:12.4    1:22:50.5      4:35.4
    5   2122  Annabel Halloran       JR     199          611        22:14.0    1:45:04.5      5:37.0
    6   2123  Mary Jacobs            JR     224          835        22:41.5    2:07:46.1      6:04.5
    7   2127  Laura Murphy           FR     236         1071        22:54.7    2:30:40.8      6:17.6
    8   2126  Ella Miller            FR   More Than  7           23:01.5    2:53:42.4      6:24.5
    9   5841  Lariss Camo            JR   More Than  7           23:21.6    3:17:04.1      6:44.6

nazareth academy    Finish Position -    29

  Team Score (places): 664  Team Score (times):    1:45:20.4   Average Time: 21:04.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1559  Colette Kinsella       FR       7            7        18:29.5      18:29.5      1:52.5
    2   1556  Ailee Hogan            SR      94          101        20:31.3      39:00.9      3:54.3
    3   1553  Melissa Harris         SR     177          278        21:57.0    1:00:57.9      5:19.9
    4   1542  Mia Baumel             FR     192          470        22:10.1    1:23:08.0      5:33.1
    5   1544  Maddie Bent            SO     194          664        22:12.4    1:45:20.4      5:35.4
    6   1575  Kayla Salerno          SR     228          892        22:47.3    2:08:07.7      6:10.3
    7   1545  Bridget Boyle          FR     256         1148        23:22.2    2:31:30.0      6:45.2
    8   1554  Megan Henehan          JR   More Than  7           23:34.9    2:55:05.0      6:57.9
    9   1572  Fiona Roach            JR   More Than  7           24:21.3    3:19:26.3      7:44.3
   10   1557  Erin Howard            SO   More Than  7           24:21.4    3:43:47.8      7:44.4

Champaign Central    Finish Position -    30

  Team Score (places): 738  Team Score (times):    1:47:11.6   Average Time: 21:26.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    376  Kara Mathias           FR      75           75        20:13.8      20:13.8      3:36.8
    2    378  Maaike Niekerk         SO     119          194        21:00.2      41:14.0      4:23.1
    3    366  Kira Canales           JR     179          373        21:57.2    1:03:11.3      5:20.2
    4    386  Ali Williams           FR     180          553        21:57.8    1:25:09.1      5:20.7
    5    367  Kyla Canales           FR     185          738        22:02.4    1:47:11.6      5:25.4
    6    372  Allison Hobson         FR     207          945        22:18.0    2:09:29.6      5:41.0
    7    384  Lily Weaver            SO     251         1196        23:15.8    2:32:45.4      6:38.8
    8    364  Elizabeth Asmussen     JR   More Than  7           25:57.4    2:58:42.9      9:20.4

Antioch High School    Finish Position -    31

  Team Score (places): 772  Team Score (times):    1:47:20.7   Average Time: 21:28.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     50  Sarah Benes            SO      16           16        19:00.2      19:00.2      2:23.2
    2     63  Natalie Svarc          SR      93          109        20:27.7      39:27.9      3:50.7
    3     54  Juliana Gonzalez       SO     200          309        22:14.2    1:01:42.1      5:37.2
    4     58  Lily Highly            SR     211          520        22:21.3    1:24:03.5      5:44.3
    5     48  Jasmine Ametovski      SO     252          772        23:17.2    1:47:20.7      6:40.2
    6     61  Alexa Philips          SO     265         1037        23:44.4    2:11:05.1      7:07.4
    7     51  Amber Carson           JR     291         1328        25:15.9    2:36:21.1      8:38.9
    8     57  Chloe Hampsen          JR   More Than  7           25:53.8    3:02:14.9      9:16.8

Solorio Academy High School    Finish Position -    32

  Team Score (places): 775  Team Score (times):    1:48:10.3   Average Time: 21:38.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1960  Aryam Jaimes           SR      52           52        19:52.7      19:52.7      3:15.7
    2   1958  Kaylani Esteban        SR      92          144        20:26.4      40:19.1      3:49.4
    3   1963  Jasmine Reyes          JR     115          259        20:51.0    1:01:10.1      4:13.9
    4   1962  Eva Maya               FR     247          506        23:04.0    1:24:14.1      6:27.0
    5   1961  Laura Jaimes           SO     269          775        23:56.1    1:48:10.3      7:19.1
    6   1957  Stephanie Delgado      SR     270         1045        23:59.1    2:12:09.5      7:22.1
    7   1964  Destiny Rodriguez      JR     273         1318        24:08.0    2:36:17.5      7:31.0

Galesburg    Finish Position -    33

  Team Score (places): 850  Team Score (times):    1:52:38.8   Average Time: 22:31.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    717  Brianna Admire         FR      47           47        19:49.8      19:49.8      3:12.8
    2    722  Emma St. George        JR     123          170        21:06.9      40:56.7      4:29.9
    3    720  Grace Palmer           JR     186          356        22:03.1    1:02:59.8      5:26.1
    4    723  Amanda Wilson          JR     189          545        22:08.0    1:25:07.9      5:31.0
    5    718  Alaina Dunn            FR     305          850        27:30.9    1:52:38.8     10:53.9
    6    721  Lilly Sandoval         SO     313         1163        32:14.2    2:24:53.1     15:37.2

Woodstock High School    Finish Position -    34

  Team Score (places): 900  Team Score (times):    1:49:44.3   Average Time: 21:56.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2396  Shannon Koscinski      SR      67           67        20:08.1      20:08.1      3:31.1
    2   2398  Emma Meiners           FR     170          237        21:48.0      41:56.1      5:11.0
    3   2404  Abygale Smith          FR     210          447        22:21.3    1:04:17.5      5:44.3
    4   2401  Theresa Presisto       JR     222          669        22:38.1    1:26:55.6      6:01.1
    5   2400  Cara Orndahl           SR     231          900        22:48.7    1:49:44.3      6:11.7
    6   2405  Kathleen Thomas        FR     239         1139        22:56.9    2:12:41.3      6:19.9
    7   2390  Emily Albrecht         SO     250         1389        23:14.4    2:35:55.7      6:37.4
    8   2391  Sara Berkebile         SO   More Than  7           23:21.1    2:59:16.8      6:44.1
    9   2393  Ireland Dunnett        SO   More Than  7           23:39.4    3:22:56.2      7:02.3
   10   2394  Amelia Ferrarini       SO   More Than  7           25:27.9    3:48:24.1      8:50.8

Hampshire    Finish Position -    35

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:51:35.5   Average Time: 22:19.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    799  Stella Oury            SR     172          172        21:49.2      21:49.2      5:12.2
    2    794  Emma Johnson           SO     184          356        21:59.0      43:48.2      5:22.0
    3    802  Mia Vonic              SR     196          552        22:12.6    1:06:00.9      5:35.6
    4    795  Cortney Kriens         SO     219          771        22:32.9    1:28:33.8      5:55.9
    5    788  Genevieve Bangert      FR     246         1017        23:01.7    1:51:35.5      6:24.7
    6    800  Eshal Shakoor          FR     259         1276        23:35.8    2:15:11.4      6:58.8
    7    798  Grace Murphy           FR     263         1539        23:42.6    2:38:54.1      7:05.6
    8    791  Sydney Jaime           FR   More Than  7           23:43.6    3:02:37.7      7:06.6
    9    796  Sydney Lyon            SO   More Than  7           24:38.2    3:27:16.0      8:01.2

Rochester    Finish Position -    36

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:53:32.2   Average Time: 22:42.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1816  Colleen Zeibert        FR      35           35        19:41.7      19:41.7      3:04.7
    2   1800  Tess Allen             FR     169          204        21:47.5      41:29.3      5:10.5
    3   1805  Trinity Hicks          FR     258          462        23:30.0    1:04:59.4      6:53.0
    4   1811  Callie Morgan          SO     275          737        24:08.3    1:29:07.7      7:31.3
    5   1814  Zoe Wilbur             SO     281         1018        24:24.4    1:53:32.2      7:47.4
    6   1813  Addi Smedeke           FR     286         1304        24:55.9    2:18:28.2      8:18.9
    7   1806  Jessica Hughes         SO     289         1593        25:10.5    2:43:38.7      8:33.5
    8   1801  Maddie Arnold          JR   More Than  7           25:31.0    3:09:09.8      8:54.0
    9   1803  Isabel Garcia          JR   More Than  7           26:15.2    3:35:25.0      9:38.2
   10   1807  Daniel Lacy            SO   More Than  7           27:39.4    4:03:04.5     11:02.4

Ottawa (Twp) High School    Finish Position -    37

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:52:50.6   Average Time: 22:34.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1704  Grace McGettigan       SR     122          122        21:06.8      21:06.8      4:29.8
    2   1690  Grace Carroll          FR     190          312        22:08.2      43:15.1      5:31.2
    3   1700  Eva Heimsoth           FR     223          535        22:40.9    1:05:56.1      6:03.9
    4   1701  Hallie Hellman         SR     233          768        22:50.2    1:28:46.4      6:13.2
    5   1692  Marianna Carus         SR     271         1039        24:04.2    1:52:50.6      7:27.2
    6   1703  Lexi Jett              JR     282         1321        24:29.2    2:17:19.8      7:52.1
    7   1693  Mackenzee Ceja         SO     295         1616        26:02.2    2:43:22.1      9:25.2
    8   1708  Haylie Schubbe         JR   More Than  7           27:03.6    3:10:25.7     10:26.5
    9   1712  Megan Smelko           FR   More Than  7           27:16.3    3:37:42.0     10:39.3
   10   1696  Paris Duffy            SO   More Than  7           28:04.6    4:05:46.7     11:27.6

Canton    Finish Position -    38

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:55:22.1   Average Time: 23:04.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    287  Eleanor Fournier       JR      62           62        20:04.3      20:04.3      3:27.3
    2    286  Erica Dailey           FR     182          244        21:58.0      42:02.4      5:21.0
    3    282  Hanna Anderson-Davis   SO     249          493        23:09.5    1:05:11.9      6:32.4
    4    288  Jahni Harn             SO     264          757        23:43.4    1:28:55.3      7:06.4
    5    285  Bailey Culver          JR     297         1054        26:26.8    1:55:22.1      9:49.8
    6    290  Janet Nguyen           FR     304         1358        27:27.1    2:22:49.2     10:50.1
    7    289  Josie Harn             FR     306         1664        27:33.6    2:50:22.8     10:56.6
    8    283  Abbie Bouc             FR   More Than  7           28:33.3    3:18:56.2     11:56.3
    9    284  Alicia Bruketta        SO   More Than  7           29:08.2    3:48:04.5     12:31.2
   10    291  Madison Reeder         JR   More Than  7           32:00.3    4:20:04.8     15:23.3

Belvidere HS, District 100    Finish Position -    39

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:52:43.0   Average Time: 22:32.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    200  Journie Manzella       JR     164          164        21:42.9      21:42.9      5:05.9
    2    194  Elly Heimer            JR     205          369        22:16.6      43:59.5      5:39.6
    3    189  Faith Allen            JR     213          582        22:23.7    1:06:23.2      5:46.6
    4    193  Ericka Flores          FR     244          826        23:01.2    1:29:24.5      6:24.2
    5    197  Brynn Kirkland         SO     253         1079        23:18.5    1:52:43.0      6:41.5
    6    203  Jessica Rico           SR     260         1339        23:36.8    2:16:19.9      6:59.8
    7    191  Desireay Beaudet       SO     268         1607        23:50.4    2:40:10.3      7:13.4
    8    198  Graciela Lebensorger   FR   More Than  7           25:55.3    3:06:05.6      9:18.3
    9    202  Autumn Przybyla        JR   More Than  7           27:33.2    3:33:38.9     10:56.2

Richwoods High School    Finish Position -    40

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:56:00.0   Average Time: 23:12.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1771  Mia Doty               SO     125          125        21:08.2      21:08.2      4:31.2
    2   1772  Natalya Main           SO     202          327        22:14.9      43:23.1      5:37.9
    3   1776  Darielle Saintilus     FR     254          581        23:18.9    1:06:42.1      6:41.9
    4   1774  Alexandra Plavec       SO     276          857        24:16.9    1:30:59.1      7:39.9
    5   1775  Lilah Roos             SR     287         1144        25:00.9    1:56:00.0      8:23.9
    6   1769  Alyssa Bryant          JR     293         1437        25:33.1    2:21:33.1      8:56.1
    7   1770  Allie Crowson          SR     302         1739        26:55.4    2:48:28.5     10:18.3

Jacksonville High School    Finish Position -    41

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:54:46.6   Average Time: 22:57.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    889  Lydia Pool             FR     166          166        21:45.2      21:45.2      5:08.2
    2    888  Hannah Pool            SR     216          382        22:25.6      44:10.9      5:48.6
    3    887  Brooklyn Murphy        SO     230          612        22:48.2    1:06:59.2      6:11.2
    4    893  Jenny Smith            SR     262          874        23:41.2    1:30:40.4      7:04.2
    5    883  Jaelen Evans           SR     272         1146        24:06.2    1:54:46.6      7:29.2
    6    886  Layken Miller          SO     279         1425        24:21.4    2:19:08.1      7:44.4

Mather    Finish Position -    42

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    1:56:33.8   Average Time: 23:18.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1167  Maria Espinoza         SO     181          181        21:57.8      21:57.8      5:20.8
    2   1164  Luna Colin             FR     217          398        22:28.8      44:26.7      5:51.8
    3   1166  Yahaira Escobar        JR     237          635        22:55.0    1:07:21.7      6:18.0
    4   1169  Mariam Khan            JR     280          915        24:23.3    1:31:45.0      7:46.3
    5   1165  Viridiana Correa       FR     285         1200        24:48.8    1:56:33.8      8:11.7
    6   1170  Thao Le                FR     299         1499        26:29.6    2:23:03.4      9:52.6
    7   1161  Veronica Aguilar       FR     303         1802        27:24.4    2:50:27.9     10:47.4
    8   1168  Sydney Johnson         SO   More Than  7           27:29.4    3:17:57.3     10:52.4

LCHS    Finish Position -    43

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    2:03:15.2   Average Time: 24:39.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    994  Bella Manley           FR     214          214        22:23.7      22:23.7      5:46.7
    2    992  Seattle Creasy         FR     215          429        22:25.1      44:48.9      5:48.1
    3    998  Julia Theisen          JR     277          706        24:18.4    1:09:07.3      7:41.4
    4    990  Kourtney Bazhenow      SO     288          994        25:06.6    1:34:14.0      8:29.6
    5    997  Sarah Peronet          JR     309         1303        29:01.2    2:03:15.2     12:24.2
    6    995  Erin Naples            JR     310         1613        29:15.8    2:32:31.0     12:38.8

Streator High School    Finish Position -    44

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    2:08:22.1   Average Time: 25:40.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2076  Abby Seaton            SO     167          167        21:45.8      21:45.8      5:08.8
    2   2073  Faith Mitts            JR     234          401        22:51.9      44:37.7      6:14.9
    3   2075  Skyler Schimek         FR     298          699        26:28.7    1:11:06.4      9:51.6
    4   2074  Sarah Reed             SO     307         1006        27:45.4    1:38:51.9     11:08.4
    5   2071  Haylee Bruce           JR     312         1318        29:30.1    2:08:22.1     12:53.1

Plano High School    Finish Position -    45

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    2:03:09.7   Average Time: 24:37.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1729  Yali Chavez            SR     208          208        22:20.1      22:20.1      5:43.1
    2   1730  Natalie Flores         JR     261          469        23:39.3      45:59.5      7:02.3
    3   1731  Payton Heiden          JR     290          759        25:14.7    1:11:14.2      8:37.7
    4   1733  Dakota Shatters        FR     292         1051        25:24.4    1:36:38.7      8:47.4
    5   1728  Gianna Cadena          SO     300         1351        26:31.0    2:03:09.7      9:54.0

Bremen high school    Finish Position -    46

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    2:00:47.1   Average Time: 24:09.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    259  Alejandra Cabrera      SO     245          245        23:01.3      23:01.3      6:24.3
    2    264  Victoria Hernandez     SR     266          511        23:44.9      46:46.2      7:07.8
    3    258  Paulina Avalos         SO     267          778        23:45.5    1:10:31.8      7:08.5
    4    260  Kathleen Chavez        SR     283         1061        24:31.0    1:35:02.8      7:54.0
    5    265  Wendy Lozano           JR     294         1355        25:44.2    2:00:47.1      9:07.2
    6    266  Kelly Vogt             JR     296         1651        26:08.9    2:26:56.0      9:31.9
    7    262  Emily Esparza          SR     301         1952        26:36.3    2:53:32.4      9:59.3
    8    263  Evelyn Espinoza        JR   More Than  7           26:59.0    3:20:31.5     10:22.0
    9    257  Wendolyne Angulo       JR   More Than  7           27:52.2    3:48:23.7     11:15.2
   10    261  Estefani Delrio        SR   More Than  7           29:59.2    4:18:22.9     13:22.2

Centennial High School    Finish Position -    47

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    2:09:42.8   Average Time: 25:56.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    322  Sarah Rosenberg        SR     257          257        23:27.7      23:27.7      6:50.7
    2    321  Lia Potter             SR     274          531        24:08.0      47:35.8      7:31.0
    3    318  Silvia Du              SR     284          815        24:45.3    1:12:21.1      8:08.3
    4    317  Bee Diep               FR     308         1123        28:01.9    1:40:23.1     11:24.9
    5    319  Izadora Galera Ribeiro JR     311         1434        29:19.6    2:09:42.8     12:42.6

Burlington High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    271  Ella Schroeder         FR   Less Than  5           23:30.8      23:30.8      6:53.8
    2    269  Cora Ransford          JR   Less Than  5           25:39.6      49:10.4      9:02.6
    3    270  Brianna Reed           SR   Less Than  5           26:57.8    1:16:08.3     10:20.8
    4    268  Casey Pepper           JR   Less Than  5           27:18.3    1:43:26.6     10:41.3

Danville High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    428  Allison Thompson       FR   Less Than  5           21:55.7      21:55.7      5:18.7
    2    426  Kaity Parker           SO   Less Than  5           21:58.8      43:54.6      5:21.8
    3    423  Kyra Dudley            FR   Less Than  5           23:38.7    1:07:33.4      7:01.7

Freeport High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    715  Kiera Watson           JR   Less Than  5           24:57.4      24:57.4      8:20.4
    2    713  Amanda Choumont        FR   Less Than  5           26:36.4      51:33.9      9:59.4
    3    716  Sarah Webster          JR   Less Than  5           26:47.3    1:18:21.3     10:10.3
    4    714  Mina Tolu-Honary       SO   Less Than  5           31:28.6    1:49:49.9     14:51.6

Harvest Christian Academy    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    803  Lydia Camp             SR   Less Than  5           18:29.8      18:29.8      1:52.8

Lincoln Community High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1027  Reese McCuan           SO   Less Than  5           20:39.0      20:39.0      4:01.9
    2   1024  Caroline Ahrends       JR   Less Than  5           25:34.6      46:13.6      8:57.6
    3   1029  Abby Stiefvater        JR   Less Than  5           25:51.1    1:12:04.7      9:14.0

Marengo Community High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1144  Lauren Snelgrove       SO   Less Than  5           20:31.8      20:31.8      3:54.8
    2   1143  Thania Sandoval        SR   Less Than  5           25:03.1      45:34.9      8:26.1
    3   1140  Gretchen Casper        JR   Less Than  5           27:19.8    1:12:54.8     10:42.8
    4   1142  Melanie Rocha Blomeyer JR   Less Than  5           27:54.6    1:40:49.4     11:17.6

Marian Central Catholic    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1146  Siobhan Stoll          SR   Less Than  5           18:07.3      18:07.3      1:30.3
    2   1150  Jane Walsdorf          JR   Less Than  5           23:31.8      41:39.1      6:54.8

Maroa Forsyth High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1151  Karsyn Bollinger       JR   Less Than  5           21:50.8      21:50.8      5:13.8
    2   1153  Cori Cavanaugh         SO   Less Than  5           22:49.7      44:40.5      6:12.7
    3   1154  Jamie Cavanaugh        SR   Less Than  5           24:10.6    1:08:51.2      7:33.6
    4   1152  Jillian Bushert        SO   Less Than  5           25:20.3    1:34:11.5      8:43.3

Peoria HS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1718  Ariana Neal            JR   Less Than  5           26:53.9      26:53.9     10:16.9
    2   1720  Mary Velazquez         SO   Less Than  5           33:50.1    1:00:44.0     17:13.1
    3   1716  Jauryn Franklin        JR   Less Than  5           33:50.3    1:34:34.4     17:13.3
    4   1719  Trinity Sankey         JR   Less Than  5           35:44.6    2:10:19.0     19:07.6

Rochelle Township High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1795  Britney Baez           SR   Less Than  5           20:45.1      20:45.1      4:08.0
    2   1797  Sarah Johnson          SO   Less Than  5           22:03.4      42:48.5      5:26.4
    3   1796  Emily Garcia           SO   Less Than  5           29:45.5    1:12:34.1     13:08.5