IESA Sectional - Liberty MS

October 12, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Delavan                                42               4   5   8   9  16  19  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:07.8

    2 Elmwood                                53               3  10  11  14  15  21  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:59.7

    3 Brimfield                              53               2   6   7  18  20  32  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:40.2

    4 Lewistown JHS                         107              12  17  23  24  31  33  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:08.3

    5 Liberty                               137               1  29  34  35  38  39  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:41.6

    6 South Pekin                           161              25  27  28  36  45                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:23.0

    7 Franklin                              163              13  22  41  43  44  46             
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:27.3

 Inc. Bushnell-Prairie City                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Carrollton St. John                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Carthage                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jacksonville Our Saviour             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mendon Unity                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pekin St. Joseph                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. White Hall North Greene              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls

All Runners

Delavan    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  42  Team Score (times):    1:08:07.8   Average Time: 13:37.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    988  Grace Yontz                     4            4        13:07.9      13:07.9      0:14.1
    2    984  Annabelle Lafary                5            9        13:24.5      26:32.4      0:30.7
    3    981  Kylin Brockhouse                8           17        13:36.6      40:09.0      0:42.8
    4    982  Amelia Gasper                   9           26        13:48.2      53:57.2      0:54.4
    5    980  Addi-Grace Briggs              16           42        14:10.5    1:08:07.8      1:16.8
    6    987  Khloe Stockham                 19           61        14:15.5    1:22:23.4      1:21.8
    7    985  Addy Nehmelman                 26           87        14:37.5    1:37:00.9      1:43.8

Elmwood    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  53  Team Score (times):    1:08:59.7   Average Time: 13:47.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1497  Olivia Stage                    3            3        13:06.6      13:06.6      0:12.9
    2   1493  Andrea Glenn                   10           13        13:48.4      26:55.1      0:54.7
    3    999  Brooke Allen                   11           24        13:51.8      40:46.9      0:58.0
    4   1498  Addyson Turner                 14           38        14:03.2      54:50.2      1:09.5
    5   1000  Natalie Babcock                15           53        14:09.5    1:08:59.7      1:15.7
    6   1499  Kiera Williams                 21           74        14:17.6    1:23:17.4      1:23.9
    7   1494  Bridget McFall                 30          104        14:55.4    1:38:12.8      2:01.6

Brimfield    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  53  Team Score (times):    1:08:40.2   Average Time: 13:44.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    934  Aleah Zehr                      2            2        13:05.9      13:05.9      0:12.1
    2    933  Addie Symonds                   6            8        13:32.3      26:38.2      0:38.5
    3    929  Anja Nelson                     7           15        13:32.9      40:11.1      0:39.1
    4    927  Kennedy Hoerr                  18           33        14:13.3      54:24.4      1:19.5
    5    932  Mya Strahm                     20           53        14:15.8    1:08:40.2      1:22.0
    6    926  Ella Helms                     32           85        15:06.0    1:23:46.3      2:12.2
    7    928  Brittany McGowan               40          125        15:48.2    1:39:34.5      2:54.4

Lewistown JHS    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 107  Team Score (times):    1:12:08.3   Average Time: 14:25.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2278  Zaya Peirce                    12           12        13:57.6      13:57.6      1:03.8
    2   2274  Abbie Johnson                  17           29        14:12.8      28:10.4      1:19.1
    3   2273  Rebecca Graham                 23           52        14:28.8      42:39.3      1:35.1
    4   2280  Mylie Sours                    24           76        14:32.3      57:11.6      1:38.6
    5   2275  Mallory Kotewa                 31          107        14:56.6    1:12:08.3      2:02.9
    6   2276  Taylor Malott                  33          140        15:06.5    1:27:14.8      2:12.7
    7   2282  Abby Wiegand                   37          177        15:35.7    1:42:50.6      2:42.0

Liberty    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 137  Team Score (times):    1:13:41.6   Average Time: 14:44.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2295  Arianna Neisen                  1            1        12:53.7      12:53.7      0:00.0
    2   2298  Karlie Sparrow                 29           30        14:54.4      27:48.2      2:00.7
    3   2296  Briella Neisen                 34           64        15:07.1      42:55.3      2:13.3
    4   2293  Ally Lefringhouse              35           99        15:10.4      58:05.7      2:16.6
    5   2290  Caydence Ancelet               38          137        15:35.8    1:13:41.6      2:42.1
    6   2297  Karlee Obert                   39          176        15:41.0    1:29:22.6      2:47.2
    7   2299  Anna Wheelock                  42          218        15:59.5    1:45:22.2      3:05.8

South Pekin    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 161  Team Score (times):    1:16:23.0   Average Time: 15:16.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2325  Mackenzie Marlatt              25           25        14:37.0      14:37.0      1:43.2
    2   2324  Liberty Kasinger               27           52        14:50.7      29:27.7      1:56.9
    3   2326  Audrey Rivord                  28           80        14:51.6      44:19.3      1:57.8
    4   2327  Sierra Sitter                  36          116        15:15.9      59:35.2      2:22.1
    5   2322  Anicka Ash                     45          161        16:47.8    1:16:23.0      3:54.0

Franklin    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 163  Team Score (times):    1:16:27.3   Average Time: 15:17.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2248  Sydne Dean                     13           13        14:01.0      14:01.0      1:07.2
    2   2246  Alivia Clayton                 22           35        14:22.4      28:23.4      1:28.6
    3   2247  Aliviah Colwell                41           76        15:59.2      44:22.6      3:05.4
    4   2250  Jenna Harris                   43          119        16:01.9    1:00:24.6      3:08.2
    5   2249  Emma Greathouse                44          163        16:02.7    1:16:27.3      3:08.9
    6   2251  Katy Wiser                     46          209        18:11.4    1:34:38.8      5:17.7

Bushnell-Prairie City    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    945  Lexi Gollaher               Less Than  5           17:04.0      17:04.0      4:10.2
    2    946  Olivia Malda                Less Than  5           17:06.9      34:10.9      4:13.2

Carrollton St. John    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    953  Darci Albrecht              Less Than  5           15:31.5      15:31.5      2:37.7

Carthage    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    962  Emma Whitaker               Less Than  5           13:27.7      13:27.7      0:34.0
    2    960  Elyse Moore                 Less Than  5           17:26.2      30:54.0      4:32.4
    3    961  Olivia Schaller             Less Than  5           19:30.5      50:24.5      6:36.7

Jacksonville Our Saviour    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2262  Claire Bonjean              Less Than  5           17:49.9      17:49.9      4:56.1
    2   2263  Meaghan Marshall            Less Than  5           18:03.2      35:53.1      5:09.4

Mendon Unity    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2311  Rachel West                 Less Than  5           16:47.8      16:47.8      3:54.1
   DQ   2310  Sydney Foster               DQ                                                    

Pekin St. Joseph    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2317  Emily Glesne                Less Than  5           20:37.0      20:37.0      7:43.2

White Hall North Greene    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2334  Danica Newingham            Less Than  5           16:15.2      16:15.2      3:21.5
    2   2333  Kenlee Monroe               Less Than  5           19:24.8      35:40.0      6:31.0