JT Invite

September 28, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Frosh/Soph

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 581 Alexandra Fontana Lake Forest HS 21:52.1 7:17/M  
2 2 713 Ireland Dunnett Woodstock High School 23:01.5 7:41/M so  
3 3 718 Emma Meiners Woodstock High School 23:02.7 7:41/M fr  
4 4 724 Abygale Smith Woodstock High School 23:06.0 7:42/M fr  
5 5 358 Nora Christensen Carmel Catholic 23:20.1 7:47/M fr  
6 6 725 Kathleen Thomas Woodstock High School 23:49.4 7:56/M fr  
7 7 711 Sara Berkebile Woodstock High School 23:56.6 7:59/M so  
8 8 753 Marisa Johnson Zion-Benton Township HS 24:03.2 8:01/M so  
9 9 369 Madison MacHala Carmel Catholic 24:10.0 8:03/M fr  
10 10 652 Valery Campos Round Lake High School 24:19.2 8:06/M so  
11 11 710 Emily Albrecht Woodstock High School 24:21.2 8:07/M so  
12 12 621 Layla Ward Lake Forest HS 24:22.8 8:08/M  
13 13 618 Chelsea Tzau Lake Forest HS 24:23.2 8:08/M  
14 14 714 Amelia Ferrarini Woodstock High School 24:41.6 8:14/M so  
15 (< 5) 386 Clarissa Cervantes Grant 24:46.3 8:15/M fr  
16 15 756 Bri-Lei Mann Zion-Benton Township HS 24:53.0 8:18/M fr  
17 16 583 Mackenzie Fontana Lake Forest HS 25:06.5 8:22/M  
18 17 676 Rubi Vazquez Round Lake High School 25:49.2 8:36/M fr  
19 18 579 Julia Deluca Lake Forest HS 25:52.7 8:38/M  
20 19 746 Kelly Fuson Zion-Benton Township HS 25:54.4 8:38/M fr  
21 20 585 Delaney Galvin Lake Forest HS 25:55.3 8:38/M  
22 21 587 Natalie Goeks Lake Forest HS 26:00.7 8:40/M  
23 22 762 Melanie Reyes Zion-Benton Township HS 26:20.3 8:47/M so  
24 (> 7) 723 Eva Rizzo Woodstock High School 26:38.6 8:53/M fr  
25 (> 7) 578 Laurel Curry Lake Forest HS 26:41.8 8:54/M  
26 23 675 Autumn Turner Round Lake High School 26:46.2 8:55/M fr  
27 (> 7) 620 Josephine Van Esbroeck Lake Forest HS 26:54.0 8:58/M  
28 24 648 Fernanda Arroyo Round Lake High School 27:08.5 9:03/M fr  
29 (< 5) 729 Jasmine Guzman Woodstock North HS 27:15.1 9:05/M fr  
30 25 357 Charlotte Baude Carmel Catholic 27:44.8 9:15/M so  
31 26 739 Naiomi Bell Zion-Benton Township HS 27:55.1 9:18/M fr  
32 (< 5) 396 Mariana Tellez Grant 28:12.4 9:24/M so  
33 27 355 Elana Ashley Carmel Catholic 28:15.4 9:25/M fr  
34 (> 7) 616 Rachel Tjarksen Lake Forest HS 28:19.5 9:27/M  
35 28 654 Fabiola Coronado Round Lake High School 28:28.8 9:30/M fr  
36 (> 7) 584 Allison Galiene Lake Forest HS 28:30.9 9:30/M  
37 (> 7) 591 Maddie Heintzelman Lake Forest HS 28:32.7 9:31/M  
38 29 769 Illyana Wence Zion-Benton Township HS 28:45.5 9:35/M so  
39 (> 7) 598 Amelia MacArthur Lake Forest HS 28:47.3 9:36/M  
40 30 768 Stacy Vindel Zion-Benton Township HS 28:54.7 9:38/M fr  
41 (> 7) 271 Manha Mirza Lake Forest HS 29:01.4 9:40/M  
42 31 649 Cynthia Avila Round Lake High School 29:15.3 9:45/M fr  
43 32 368 Dory Luo Carmel Catholic 29:30.2 9:50/M fr  
44 (> 7) 715 Betsy Gessert Woodstock High School 29:31.7 9:51/M so  
45 (> 7) 592 Natalie Kozel Lake Forest HS 29:35.6 9:52/M  
46 (> 7) 748 Samantha Gomez Zion-Benton Township HS 29:43.2 9:54/M fr  
47 (< 5) 696 Ruth Ake Wilmot Union High School 29:45.7 9:55/M so  
48 (> 7) 757 Blanca Martinez Zion-Benton Township HS 30:09.4 10:03/M so  
49 (> 7) 277 Abigail Rappin Lake Forest HS 30:37.7 10:13/M  
50 (> 7) 722 Ava Primus Woodstock High School 30:53.4 10:18/M so  
51 33 667 Angela Parades Round Lake High School 31:29.7 10:30/M so  
52 (> 7) 664 Emily Martin Round Lake High School 31:32.2 10:31/M fr  
53 (> 7) 717 Erin Lockwood Woodstock High School 34:50.1 11:37/M sr