JT Invite

September 28, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Frosh/Soph

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Woodstock High School                  22               2   3   4   6   7  11  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:56.4

    2 Lake Forest HS                         60               1  12  13  16  18  20  21         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:37.4

    3 Zion-Benton Township HS                90               8  15  19  22  26  29  30         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:06.2

    4 Carmel Catholic                        98               5   9  25  27  32                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:00.6

    5 Round Lake High School                102              10  17  23  24  28  31  33         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:32.1

 Inc. Grant                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wilmot Union High School             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Woodstock North HS                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls Frosh/Soph

All Runners

Woodstock High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  22  Team Score (times):    1:56:56.4   Average Time: 23:23.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    713  Ireland Dunnett        so       2            2        23:01.5      23:01.5      1:09.3
    2    718  Emma Meiners           fr       3            5        23:02.7      46:04.3      1:10.6
    3    724  Abygale Smith          fr       4            9        23:06.0    1:09:10.3      1:13.8
    4    725  Kathleen Thomas        fr       6           15        23:49.4    1:32:59.8      1:57.3
    5    711  Sara Berkebile         so       7           22        23:56.6    1:56:56.4      2:04.4
    6    710  Emily Albrecht         so      11           33        24:21.2    2:21:17.6      2:29.0
    7    714  Amelia Ferrarini       so      14           47        24:41.6    2:45:59.2      2:49.5
    8    723  Eva Rizzo              fr   More Than  7           26:38.6    3:12:37.9      4:46.5
    9    715  Betsy Gessert          so   More Than  7           29:31.7    3:42:09.6      7:39.5
   10    722  Ava Primus             so   More Than  7           30:53.4    4:13:03.0      9:01.2
   11    717  Erin Lockwood          sr   More Than  7           34:50.1    4:47:53.2     12:57.9

Lake Forest HS    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  60  Team Score (times):    2:01:37.4   Average Time: 24:19.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    581  Alexandra Fontana               1            1        21:52.1      21:52.1      0:00.0
    2    621  Layla Ward                     12           13        24:22.8      46:14.9      2:30.6
    3    618  Chelsea Tzau                   13           26        24:23.2    1:10:38.2      2:31.0
    4    583  Mackenzie Fontana              16           42        25:06.5    1:35:44.7      3:14.3
    5    579  Julia Deluca                   18           60        25:52.7    2:01:37.4      4:00.6
    6    585  Delaney Galvin                 20           80        25:55.3    2:27:32.8      4:03.1
    7    587  Natalie Goeks                  21          101        26:00.7    2:53:33.5      4:08.6
    8    578  Laurel Curry                More Than  7           26:41.8    3:20:15.3      4:49.6
    9    620  Josephine Van Esbroeck      More Than  7           26:54.0    3:47:09.4      5:01.8
   10    616  Rachel Tjarksen             More Than  7           28:19.5    4:15:29.0      6:27.4
   11    584  Allison Galiene             More Than  7           28:30.9    4:43:59.9      6:38.7
   12    591  Maddie Heintzelman          More Than  7           28:32.7    5:12:32.6      6:40.5
   13    598  Amelia MacArthur            More Than  7           28:47.3    5:41:20.0      6:55.1
   14    271  Manha Mirza                 More Than  7           29:01.4    6:10:21.4      7:09.2
   15    592  Natalie Kozel               More Than  7           29:35.6    6:39:57.1      7:43.5
   16    277  Abigail Rappin              More Than  7           30:37.7    7:10:34.9      8:45.6

Zion-Benton Township HS    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  90  Team Score (times):    2:09:06.2   Average Time: 25:49.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    753  Marisa Johnson         so       8            8        24:03.2      24:03.2      2:11.0
    2    756  Bri-Lei Mann           fr      15           23        24:53.0      48:56.2      3:00.9
    3    746  Kelly Fuson            fr      19           42        25:54.4    1:14:50.7      4:02.3
    4    762  Melanie Reyes          so      22           64        26:20.3    1:41:11.0      4:28.1
    5    739  Naiomi Bell            fr      26           90        27:55.1    2:09:06.2      6:02.9
    6    769  Illyana Wence          so      29          119        28:45.5    2:37:51.7      6:53.3
    7    768  Stacy Vindel           fr      30          149        28:54.7    3:06:46.4      7:02.5
    8    748  Samantha Gomez         fr   More Than  7           29:43.2    3:36:29.6      7:51.0
    9    757  Blanca Martinez        so   More Than  7           30:09.4    4:06:39.0      8:17.2

Carmel Catholic    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  98  Team Score (times):    2:13:00.6   Average Time: 26:36.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    358  Nora Christensen       fr       5            5        23:20.1      23:20.1      1:27.9
    2    369  Madison MacHala        fr       9           14        24:10.0      47:30.1      2:17.9
    3    357  Charlotte Baude        so      25           39        27:44.8    1:15:15.0      5:52.6
    4    355  Elana Ashley           fr      27           66        28:15.4    1:43:30.4      6:23.2
    5    368  Dory Luo               fr      32           98        29:30.2    2:13:00.6      7:38.0

Round Lake High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 102  Team Score (times):    2:12:32.1   Average Time: 26:30.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    652  Valery Campos          so      10           10        24:19.2      24:19.2      2:27.1
    2    676  Rubi Vazquez           fr      17           27        25:49.2      50:08.5      3:57.1
    3    675  Autumn Turner          fr      23           50        26:46.2    1:16:54.7      4:54.0
    4    648  Fernanda Arroyo        fr      24           74        27:08.5    1:44:03.3      5:16.4
    5    654  Fabiola Coronado       fr      28          102        28:28.8    2:12:32.1      6:36.6
    6    649  Cynthia Avila          fr      31          133        29:15.3    2:41:47.4      7:23.1
    7    667  Angela Parades         so      33          166        31:29.7    3:13:17.2      9:37.6
    8    664  Emily Martin           fr   More Than  7           31:32.2    3:44:49.4      9:40.0

Grant    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    386  Clarissa Cervantes     fr   Less Than  5           24:46.3      24:46.3      2:54.2
    2    396  Mariana Tellez         so   Less Than  5           28:12.4      52:58.7      6:20.2

Wilmot Union High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    696  Ruth Ake               so   Less Than  5           29:45.7      29:45.7      7:53.6

Woodstock North HS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    729  Jasmine Guzman         fr   Less Than  5           27:15.1      27:15.1      5:22.9