Liberty High School Invitational

October 12, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

GIrls Varsity

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 2389 Caroline Gwaltney Williamsville 19:05.5 6:28/M    
2 2 2391 Lexy Henrikson Williamsville 19:16.4 6:32/M    
3 (< 5) 2385 Kirsten Huffman Springfield Lutheran 19:33.5 6:38/M    
4 3 2374 Alexandria Meyer Quincy Senior High School 20:16.4 6:52/M    
5 4 2400 Katherine Walker Williamsville 20:42.8 7:01/M    
6 5 2368 Reese Terstriep Quincy 21:20.2 7:14/M    
7 6 2397 Jenna Rademacher Williamsville 21:42.3 7:21/M    
8 7 2394 Golden Kobylarczyk Williamsville 21:47.8 7:23/M    
9 (< 5) 2384 Elizabeth Eck Springfield Lutheran 21:52.5 7:25/M    
10 8 2390 Allie Henrikson Williamsville 22:00.7 7:28/M    
11 9 2372 Natalie Goerlich Quincy Senior High School 22:13.8 7:32/M    
12 10 2370 Morgan Davis Quincy Senior High School 22:25.4 7:36/M    
13 (< 5) 2381 Jaden Megginson Riverton High School 22:29.0 7:37/M    
14 11 2392 Marisa Jeffers Williamsville 22:33.3 7:39/M    
15 12 2378 Sophie Shackleton Quincy Senior High School 22:54.8 7:46/M    
16 13 2362 Teresa Drotar Quincy 23:06.6 7:50/M    
17 14 2335 Melissa Allen Bushnell-Prairie City 23:10.2 7:51/M    
18 (< 5) 2357 Bella Perkins Palmyra High School 23:10.6 7:51/M    
19 15 2365 Siearra Harvey Quincy 23:12.6 7:52/M    
20 16 2366 Josie Lewis Quincy 23:23.8 7:56/M    
21 17 2369 Georgia Wilson Quincy 23:29.3 7:58/M    
22 (< 5) 2352 Emily Jeffries Palmyra High School 23:36.1 8:00/M    
23 (< 5) 2387 Bailey Barber West Hancock 24:06.0 8:10/M    
24 18 2377 Grace Shackleton Quincy Senior High School 24:27.0 8:17/M    
25 19 2343 Alyssa Zarello Bushnell-Prairie City 24:36.8 8:21/M    
26 (< 5) 2388 Josi Radel West Hancock 24:52.9 8:26/M    
27 (> 7) 2398 Kylie Ray Williamsville 24:56.8 8:27/M    
28 20 2367 Morgan Patton Quincy 25:28.9 8:38/M    
29 (< 5) 2353 Emily Malone Palmyra High School 25:56.9 8:48/M    
30 (< 5) 2386 Hannah Althar West Hancock 26:02.4 8:50/M    
31 (< 5) 2350 Kami Conry Mendon Unity 26:36.1 9:01/M    
32 (< 5) 2347 Autumn Peacock Illini West High School 26:40.3 9:03/M    
33 (< 5) 2354 Tiffany Neff Palmyra High School 27:00.8 9:09/M    
34 21 2364 Lyla Graham Quincy 28:00.1 9:30/M    
35 (< 5) 2382 Macy Mosley Riverton High School 28:07.1 9:32/M    
36 22 2371 Natalie Gilbert Quincy Senior High School 28:26.0 9:38/M    
37 23 2341 Kylie Norris Bushnell-Prairie City 28:37.7 9:42/M    
38 24 2340 Courtney Norris Bushnell-Prairie City 28:37.7 9:42/M    
39 25 2344 Miah Zarello Bushnell-Prairie City 29:41.4 10:04/M    
40 26 2337 Abbey Donaldson Bushnell-Prairie City 30:01.4 10:11/M    
41 27 2342 Josey Waters Bushnell-Prairie City 31:48.7 10:47/M