Liberty Jr. High Invitational

October 01, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 982 Tedros Berhorst Quincy - St. Peter 11:23.5 5:42/M    
2 2 990 Joe Warning Quincy - St. Peter 11:49.9 5:55/M    
3 3 894 Isaiah Hill Brimfield 11:52.6 5:56/M    
4 4 2988 Carter Hemmer Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 12:00.0 6:00/M    
5 5 915 Sam Springer Delavan Middle School 12:07.7 6:04/M    
6 6 911 Maddox Dare Delavan Middle School 12:12.6 6:06/M    
7 7 910 Micah Brockhouse Delavan Middle School 12:16.6 6:08/M    
8 8 953 Devon Funk Liberty 12:22.9 6:11/M    
9 9 931 Keller Finn Jacksonville Middle School 12:34.2 6:17/M    
10 10 952 Gavin Fessler Liberty 12:35.5 6:18/M    
11 11 916 Ben Yontz Delavan Middle School 12:36.7 6:18/M    
12 12 898 Ezra Pacheco Brimfield 12:38.2 6:19/M    
13 13 959 Noah Klauser Liberty 12:47.5 6:24/M    
14 14 983 Tyler Bozarth Quincy - St. Peter 12:50.7 6:25/M    
15 15 950 Blaine Deege Liberty 12:51.8 6:26/M    
16 16 2995 Parker Summers Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 12:53.1 6:27/M    
17 17 893 L.j. Higgs Brimfield 12:54.9 6:27/M    
18 18 913 Cole Noreuil Delavan Middle School 12:58.0 6:29/M    
19 19 996 Ian Malaney Quincy Junior High School 12:59.5 6:30/M    
20 20 995 Cameron MacDonough Quincy Junior High School 13:03.2 6:32/M    
21 21 966 Keegan Sunde Liberty 13:10.4 6:35/M    
22 22 2993 Ej Sanchez Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 13:10.6 6:35/M    
23 23 897 Mika Nelson Brimfield 13:11.3 6:36/M    
24 24 961 Carter Krutmeier Liberty 13:14.8 6:37/M    
25 25 957 Dylan Hocking Liberty 13:15.4 6:38/M    
26 26 933 Nolan Graves Jacksonville Middle School 13:21.9 6:41/M    
27 27 2233 Clay Thomas Quincy Junior High School 13:36.3 6:48/M    
28 28 885 Darren Lopez Beardstown MS / HS 13:41.9 6:51/M    
29 29 930 Troy Defrates Jacksonville Middle School 13:46.4 6:53/M    
30 30 976 Eli Bryant Our Saviour School 13:46.7 6:53/M    
31 31 934 Ory Grojean Jacksonville Middle School 13:46.9 6:53/M    
32 (> 7) 960 Calen Koch Liberty 13:48.7 6:54/M    
33 32 987 Oliver Moore Quincy - St. Peter 13:49.8 6:55/M    
34 (> 7) 964 Layne Obert Liberty 13:51.4 6:56/M    
35 33 936 Jack Hudson Jacksonville Middle School 13:53.3 6:57/M    
36 (> 7) 949 Charlie Curry Liberty 13:55.5 6:58/M    
37 34 2990 Gino Moriconi Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 13:55.7 6:58/M    
38 35 979 Dawson Dillard Our Saviour School 13:55.9 6:58/M    
39 36 984 John Damm Quincy - St. Peter 13:58.8 6:59/M    
40 37 938 Drake Karr Jacksonville Middle School 14:07.2 7:04/M    
41 38 945 Andrew Solterman Jacksonville Middle School 14:09.4 7:05/M    
42 39 901 Mason Seigel Brimfield 14:10.1 7:05/M    
43 40 974 Charlie Alan Our Saviour School 14:10.2 7:05/M    
44 41 917 Paul Yontz Delavan Middle School 14:11.6 7:06/M    
45 42 912 Will Lafary Delavan Middle School 14:18.4 7:09/M    
46 43 923 Gage Rudd Highland (Lewis County C-1) 14:22.7 7:11/M    
47 44 980 Korbin Kluge Our Saviour School 14:23.4 7:12/M    
48 45 904 Connor Palm Bushnell-Prairie City 14:24.5 7:12/M    
49 46 895 Jackson Kraft Brimfield 14:27.8 7:14/M    
50 47 2986 Cannon Duke Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 14:30.7 7:15/M    
51 48 889 Luke Estes Brimfield 14:32.5 7:16/M    
52 49 2231 Blaine Soltwedel Quincy Junior High School 14:39.9 7:20/M    
53 50 998 Luke Miller Quincy Junior High School 14:42.7 7:21/M    
54 51 918 Brady Campen Highland (Lewis County C-1) 14:50.3 7:25/M    
55 52 2992 Antek Pecori-Robinson Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 14:59.5 7:30/M    
56 53 2232 Brooks Sonethongkham Quincy Junior High School 15:05.2 7:33/M    
57 54 2230 Gavin Slee Quincy Junior High School 15:09.0 7:35/M    
58 55 2236 Dylan Koch Schuyler-Industry MS 15:11.3 7:36/M    
59 (> 7) 951 Jason Dyer Liberty 15:12.0 7:36/M    
60 (> 7) 994 Justin Kappner Quincy Junior High School 15:16.2 7:38/M    
61 56 973 Adam Abell Our Saviour School 15:16.4 7:38/M    
62 (> 7) 929 Abram Davidson Jacksonville Middle School 15:19.9 7:40/M    
63 (> 7) 963 Julian Luaders Liberty 15:23.1 7:42/M    
64 (> 7) 944 Lance Rockwell Jacksonville Middle School 15:26.5 7:43/M    
65 (> 7) 928 Peyton Carl Jacksonville Middle School 15:29.5 7:45/M    
66 57 2989 Sam Luker Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 15:31.6 7:46/M    
67 (> 7) 2994 David Schafer Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 15:36.4 7:48/M    
68 (> 7) 927 Bryce Brogdon Jacksonville Middle School 15:36.7 7:48/M    
69 58 883 Favio Flores Beardstown MS / HS 15:37.0 7:49/M    
70 (> 7) 946 Resse Walter Jacksonville Middle School 15:40.2 7:50/M    
71 59 924 Kane Stegeman Highland (Lewis County C-1) 16:12.2 8:06/M    
72 60 978 Walt Cooper Our Saviour School 16:16.3 8:08/M    
73 (> 7) 997 Reed Mast Quincy Junior High School 16:17.0 8:09/M    
74 61 2234 Ian Escapa Schuyler-Industry MS 16:23.4 8:12/M    
75 (> 7) 943 Geoffrey Ott Jacksonville Middle School 16:29.3 8:15/M    
76 62 902 Alex Hood Bushnell-Prairie City 16:34.8 8:17/M    
77 63 975 Alec Brackett Our Saviour School 16:37.6 8:19/M    
78 64 926 Nick Wiskirchen Highland (Lewis County C-1) 16:37.8 8:19/M    
79 65 886 Marcos Lopez Beardstown MS / HS 16:39.2 8:20/M    
80 (> 7) 999 Jason Percy Quincy Junior High School 16:39.5 8:20/M    
81 (> 7) 940 Ryan McCombs Jacksonville Middle School 16:40.1 8:20/M    
82 (> 7) 993 Alex Huseman Quincy Junior High School 16:46.0 8:23/M    
83 (> 7) 941 Kaleb Miller Jacksonville Middle School 16:47.3 8:24/M    
84 (> 7) 932 Evan Gillespie Jacksonville Middle School 16:57.6 8:29/M    
85 66 882 Luis De La Cruz Beardstown MS / HS 16:58.8 8:29/M    
86 (> 7) 2996 Kendrick Weber Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 17:00.1 8:30/M    
87 (> 7) 981 Kaden Shillings Our Saviour School 17:11.5 8:36/M    
88 67 905 Mason Havens Bushnell-Prairie City 17:17.4 8:39/M    
89 68 906 Ross Stehl Bushnell-Prairie City 17:19.0 8:40/M    
90 (> 7) 939 Kieran Kelly Jacksonville Middle School 17:27.1 8:44/M    
91 69 989 Cayson Peters Quincy - St. Peter 17:39.7 8:50/M    
92 70 884 Jason Gil Beardstown MS / HS 17:42.6 8:51/M    
93 (> 7) 977 Mathias Buere Our Saviour School 18:04.2 9:02/M    
94 71 2980 Lane Maliongas Schuyler-Industry MS 18:21.0 9:11/M    
95 (> 7) 991 Connor Epley Quincy Junior High School 18:24.6 9:12/M    
96 (> 7) 2991 Finn Murphy Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 18:25.7 9:13/M    
97 (> 7) 947 Colin Welch Jacksonville Middle School 18:30.6 9:15/M    
98 72 920 Kyler Meyer Highland (Lewis County C-1) 18:38.0 9:19/M    
99 (> 7) 948 Gabe Wilson Jacksonville Middle School 18:41.5 9:21/M    
100 73 2982 Trace Prather Schuyler-Industry MS 18:49.2 9:25/M    
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 74 921 Landon Meyer Highland (Lewis County C-1) 18:49.9 9:25/M    
102 75 919 Perry Glover Highland (Lewis County C-1) 19:23.7 9:42/M    
103 (> 7) 2229 Cedric Seaman Quincy Junior High School 19:31.1 9:46/M    
104 (> 7) 956 Wyatt Heinecke Liberty 19:51.5 9:56/M    
105 76 985 Tegan Dawson Quincy - St. Peter 20:09.2 10:05/M    
106 77 2984 Khaiden Thurman Schuyler-Industry MS 20:46.4 10:23/M    
107 (< 5) 968 Noah Dennison Mendon Unity 21:49.9 10:55/M    
108 (< 5) 967 Aden Cannell Mendon Unity 22:44.6 11:22/M    
109 (> 7) 954 Talan Goodwin Liberty 24:26.5 12:13/M    
110 (< 5) 972 Jerren Parrick Mendon Unity 24:27.7 12:14/M    
111 78 903 Brett Havens Bushnell-Prairie City 25:43.9 12:52/M    
112 (> 7) 962 Jaron Long Liberty 26:23.1 13:12/M