Liberty Jr. High Invitational

October 01, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 820 Arianna Neisen Liberty 12:58.3 6:29/M    
2 2 811 Emma Wyman Jacksonville Middle School 13:15.4 6:38/M    
3 3 850 Olivia Heinze Quincy Junior High School 13:18.4 6:39/M    
4 4 793 Grace Yontz Delavan Middle School 13:34.2 6:47/M    
5 5 788 Annabelle Lafary Delavan Middle School 13:42.9 6:51/M    
6 6 785 Kylin Brockhouse Delavan Middle School 14:08.7 7:04/M    
7 7 846 Ryanne Child Quincy Junior High School 14:18.2 7:09/M    
8 8 778 Addie Symonds Brimfield Grade School 14:18.6 7:09/M    
9 9 777 Mya Strahm Brimfield Grade School 14:20.1 7:10/M    
10 10 792 Khloe Stockham Delavan Middle School 14:47.4 7:24/M    
11 11 495 Anja Nelson Brimfield Grade School 14:56.6 7:28/M    
12 12 780 Aleah Zehr Brimfield Grade School 14:57.1 7:29/M    
13 13 805 Emalee Pool Jacksonville Middle School 15:01.4 7:31/M    
14 14 490 Kennedy Hoerr Brimfield Grade School 15:08.8 7:34/M    
15 15 849 Audrey Harker Quincy Junior High School 15:08.9 7:34/M    
16 16 865 Danielle Vargas Quincy Junior High School 15:12.3 7:36/M    
17 17 854 Amick McClelland Quincy Junior High School 15:18.1 7:39/M    
18 18 784 Addi-Grace Briggs Delavan Middle School 15:20.7 7:40/M    
19 19 821 Briella Neisen Liberty 15:21.5 7:41/M    
20 20 800 Ann Maria Fraas Jacksonville Middle School 15:27.5 7:44/M    
21 21 786 Amelia Gasper Delavan Middle School 15:29.4 7:45/M    
22 22 801 Naomi Glaenzer Jacksonville Middle School 15:36.5 7:48/M    
23 23 864 Nataly Uppinghouse Quincy Junior High School 15:39.9 7:50/M    
24 24 799 Cameron Finn Jacksonville Middle School 15:46.7 7:53/M    
25 25 837 Makayla Patton Quincy - St. Peter 15:48.7 7:54/M    
26 26 858 Olivia Schuering Quincy Junior High School 15:51.7 7:56/M    
27 (> 7) 859 Lanee Schuette Quincy Junior High School 15:53.2 7:57/M    
28 27 790 Addy Nehmelman Delavan Middle School 15:56.2 7:58/M    
29 28 489 Ella Helms Brimfield Grade School 16:00.8 8:00/M    
30 29 802 Emma Guidish Jacksonville Middle School 16:11.1 8:06/M    
31 30 876 Kyra Kersting Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 16:12.7 8:06/M    
32 (> 7) 862 Katie Stoner Quincy Junior High School 16:15.0 8:08/M    
33 31 823 Karlie Sparrow Liberty 16:16.6 8:08/M    
34 (> 7) 847 Cayley Dougherty Quincy Junior High School 16:18.3 8:09/M    
35 (> 7) 857 Kendra Schneider Quincy Junior High School 16:21.8 8:11/M    
36 32 830 Elaine Bozarth Quincy - St. Peter 16:25.6 8:13/M    
37 33 812 Caydence Ancelet Liberty 16:32.7 8:16/M    
38 34 400 Layla Garcia Beardstown MS / HS 16:35.7 8:18/M    
39 35 840 Ari Waters Quincy - St. Peter 16:43.3 8:22/M    
40 36 487 Jamie Estes Brimfield Grade School 16:43.5 8:22/M    
41 37 822 Karlee Obert Liberty 16:46.0 8:23/M    
42 (> 7) 842 Lillian Baker Quincy Junior High School 16:48.2 8:24/M    
43 38 804 Savanah Lancaster Jacksonville Middle School 16:50.3 8:25/M    
44 39 835 Addison Koch Quincy - St. Peter 16:55.3 8:28/M    
45 (< 5) 868 Samatha Koch Schuyler-Industry MS 16:56.1 8:28/M    
46 (> 7) 494 Brittany McGowan Brimfield Grade School 17:05.3 8:33/M    
47 40 878 Molly Sanchez Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 17:16.8 8:38/M    
48 41 824 Anna Wheelock Liberty 17:18.0 8:39/M    
49 (< 5) 872 Shaylin Ward Schuyler-Industry MS 17:20.1 8:40/M    
50 42 831 Mia Coval Quincy - St. Peter 17:23.3 8:42/M    
51 (> 7) 803 Chloe Kuhn Jacksonville Middle School 17:24.8 8:42/M    
52 (< 5) 798 Kaycie Stahl Highland (Lewis County C-1) 17:30.9 8:45/M    
53 (< 5) 795 Macy Hamlin Highland (Lewis County C-1) 17:40.2 8:50/M    
54 (> 7) 860 Danicka Smith Quincy Junior High School 17:40.2 8:50/M    
55 43 834 Adayre Klauser Quincy - St. Peter 17:43.2 8:52/M    
56 (> 7) 808 Cece Trace Jacksonville Middle School 17:49.5 8:55/M    
57 44 814 Natasha Dyer Liberty 17:54.1 8:57/M    
58 45 875 Lucia Hassebrock Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 18:00.2 9:00/M    
59 (> 7) 856 Isabella Reinhardt Quincy Junior High School 18:02.9 9:01/M    
60 (< 5) 796 Madison Kessler Highland (Lewis County C-1) 18:08.5 9:04/M    
61 46 879 Trinity Weber Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 18:10.0 9:05/M    
62 (> 7) 819 Andi Mixer Liberty 18:10.5 9:05/M    
63 (> 7) 816 Kendra Jensen Liberty 18:15.7 9:08/M    
64 47 399 Emma Ford Beardstown MS / HS 18:23.4 9:12/M    
65 48 833 Chasity Fletcher Quincy - St. Peter 18:28.5 9:14/M    
66 (> 7) 843 Alaina Bange Quincy Junior High School 18:29.7 9:15/M    
67 (> 7) 861 Elaina Smith Quincy Junior High School 18:36.1 9:18/M    
68 (> 7) 486 Kadyn Cochran Brimfield Grade School 18:36.6 9:18/M    
69 (> 7) 845 Corlissa Bell Quincy Junior High School 18:44.6 9:22/M    
70 49 874 Heidi Bruce Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 18:51.5 9:26/M    
71 50 880 Janelle Wray Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 18:56.2 9:28/M    
72 (> 7) 838 Meghan Spears Quincy - St. Peter 19:02.5 9:31/M    
73 51 397 Georgia Brown Beardstown MS / HS 19:06.8 9:33/M    
74 (< 5) 781 Lexi Gollaher Bushnell-Prairie City 19:07.2 9:34/M    
75 (< 5) 828 Claire Bonjean Our Saviour School 19:40.2 9:50/M    
76 (< 5) 782 Olivia Malda Bushnell-Prairie City 20:01.4 10:01/M    
77 (< 5) 867 Liberty Jonse Schuyler-Industry MS 20:04.0 10:02/M    
78 (> 7) 815 Josie Hocking Liberty 20:09.5 10:05/M    
79 52 873 Mary Bracco Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 20:10.4 10:05/M    
80 (> 7) 877 Macey Koehn Springfield Christ the King Co-Op 20:10.6 10:05/M    
81 (> 7) 848 Jayda Goerlich Quincy Junior High School 20:11.6 10:06/M    
82 (> 7) 851 Imani Kelley Quincy Junior High School 20:19.7 10:10/M    
83 (> 7) 810 Anna Marie Welch Jacksonville Middle School 20:54.5 10:27/M    
84 (< 5) 829 Megahan Marshall Our Saviour School 20:58.3 10:29/M    
85 (< 5) 797 Kaylee McKenzie Highland (Lewis County C-1) 21:18.1 10:39/M    
86 53 398 Andrea Esquivel Beardstown MS / HS 21:21.7 10:41/M    
87 (> 7) 839 Alena Thomas Quincy - St. Peter 21:47.0 10:54/M    
88 (> 7) 825 Preslea Zanger Liberty 21:51.7 10:56/M    
89 54 482 Taylor Merriman Beardstown MS / HS 22:05.7 11:03/M    
90 (> 7) 855 Emily Meyers Quincy Junior High School 22:11.5 11:06/M    
91 (> 7) 836 Aleena Murphy Quincy - St. Peter 22:18.4 11:09/M    
92 (< 5) 827 Rachel West Mendon Unity 22:24.7 11:12/M    
93 (> 7) 832 Nicole Ehrhart Quincy - St. Peter 22:24.8 11:12/M    
94 (> 7) 818 Abi Lunt Liberty 22:30.6 11:15/M    
95 (< 5) 826 Sydney Foster Mendon Unity 22:34.3 11:17/M    
96 (> 7) 813 Taylor Crow Liberty 24:00.7 12:00/M