Liberty Jr. High Invitational

October 01, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Delavan Middle School                  43               4   5   6  10  18  21  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:34.0

    2 Brimfield Grade School                 54               8   9  11  12  14  28  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:41.5

    3 Quincy Junior High School              58               3   7  15  16  17  23  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:16.2

    4 Jacksonville Middle School             81               2  13  20  22  24  29  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:07.8

    5 Liberty                               121               1  19  31  33  37  41  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:55.3

    6 Quincy - St. Peter                    173              25  32  35  39  42  43  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:16.4

    7 Springfield Christ the King Co-Op     210              30  40  45  46  49  50  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:31.4

    8 Beardstown MS / HS                    239              34  47  51  53  54                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:33.4

 Inc. Highland (Lewis County C-1)          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mendon Unity                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Our Saviour School                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bushnell-Prairie City                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Schuyler-Industry MS                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Runners

Delavan Middle School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  43  Team Score (times):    1:11:34.0   Average Time: 14:18.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    793  Grace Yontz                     4            4        13:34.2      13:34.2      0:35.9
    2    788  Annabelle Lafary                5            9        13:42.9      27:17.1      0:44.6
    3    785  Kylin Brockhouse                6           15        14:08.7      41:25.8      1:10.3
    4    792  Khloe Stockham                 10           25        14:47.4      56:13.3      1:49.1
    5    784  Addi-Grace Briggs              18           43        15:20.7    1:11:34.0      2:22.3
    6    786  Amelia Gasper                  21           64        15:29.4    1:27:03.5      2:31.0
    7    790  Addy Nehmelman                 27           91        15:56.2    1:42:59.7      2:57.8

Brimfield Grade School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  54  Team Score (times):    1:13:41.5   Average Time: 14:44.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    778  Addie Symonds                   8            8        14:18.6      14:18.6      1:20.3
    2    777  Mya Strahm                      9           17        14:20.1      28:38.8      1:21.8
    3    495  Anja Nelson                    11           28        14:56.6      43:35.4      1:58.3
    4    780  Aleah Zehr                     12           40        14:57.1      58:32.6      1:58.8
    5    490  Kennedy Hoerr                  14           54        15:08.8    1:13:41.5      2:10.5
    6    489  Ella Helms                     28           82        16:00.8    1:29:42.4      3:02.5
    7    487  Jamie Estes                    36          118        16:43.5    1:46:25.9      3:45.1
    8    494  Brittany McGowan            More Than  7           17:05.3    2:03:31.2      4:06.9
    9    486  Kadyn Cochran               More Than  7           18:36.6    2:22:07.9      5:38.3

Quincy Junior High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  58  Team Score (times):    1:13:16.2   Average Time: 14:39.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    850  Olivia Heinze                   3            3        13:18.4      13:18.4      0:20.1
    2    846  Ryanne Child                    7           10        14:18.2      27:36.7      1:19.9
    3    849  Audrey Harker                  15           25        15:08.9      42:45.6      2:10.6
    4    865  Danielle Vargas                16           41        15:12.3      57:58.0      2:14.0
    5    854  Amick McClelland               17           58        15:18.1    1:13:16.2      2:19.8
    6    864  Nataly Uppinghouse             23           81        15:39.9    1:28:56.1      2:41.5
    7    858  Olivia Schuering               26          107        15:51.7    1:44:47.8      2:53.4
    8    859  Lanee Schuette              More Than  7           15:53.2    2:00:41.1      2:54.9
    9    862  Katie Stoner                More Than  7           16:15.0    2:16:56.1      3:16.6
   10    847  Cayley Dougherty            More Than  7           16:18.3    2:33:14.4      3:19.9
   11    857  Kendra Schneider            More Than  7           16:21.8    2:49:36.2      3:23.4
   12    842  Lillian Baker               More Than  7           16:48.2    3:06:24.5      3:49.9
   13    860  Danicka Smith               More Than  7           17:40.2    3:24:04.7      4:41.9
   14    856  Isabella Reinhardt          More Than  7           18:02.9    3:42:07.7      5:04.6
   15    843  Alaina Bange                More Than  7           18:29.7    4:00:37.4      5:31.3
   16    861  Elaina Smith                More Than  7           18:36.1    4:19:13.6      5:37.8
   17    845  Corlissa Bell               More Than  7           18:44.6    4:37:58.2      5:46.3
   18    848  Jayda Goerlich              More Than  7           20:11.6    4:58:09.8      7:13.2
   19    851  Imani Kelley                More Than  7           20:19.7    5:18:29.5      7:21.3
   20    855  Emily Meyers                More Than  7           22:11.5    5:40:41.1      9:13.1

Jacksonville Middle School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  81  Team Score (times):    1:15:07.8   Average Time: 15:01.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    811  Emma Wyman                      2            2        13:15.4      13:15.4      0:17.1
    2    805  Emalee Pool                    13           15        15:01.4      28:16.9      2:03.1
    3    800  Ann Maria Fraas                20           35        15:27.5      43:44.4      2:29.1
    4    801  Naomi Glaenzer                 22           57        15:36.5      59:21.0      2:38.2
    5    799  Cameron Finn                   24           81        15:46.7    1:15:07.8      2:48.4
    6    802  Emma Guidish                   29          110        16:11.1    1:31:18.9      3:12.7
    7    804  Savanah Lancaster              38          148        16:50.3    1:48:09.2      3:52.0
    8    803  Chloe Kuhn                  More Than  7           17:24.8    2:05:34.1      4:26.4
    9    808  Cece Trace                  More Than  7           17:49.5    2:23:23.6      4:51.1
   10    810  Anna Marie Welch            More Than  7           20:54.5    2:44:18.2      7:56.2

Liberty    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 121  Team Score (times):    1:17:55.3   Average Time: 15:35.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    820  Arianna Neisen                  1            1        12:58.3      12:58.3      0:00.0
    2    821  Briella Neisen                 19           20        15:21.5      28:19.8      2:23.1
    3    823  Karlie Sparrow                 31           51        16:16.6      44:36.5      3:18.3
    4    812  Caydence Ancelet               33           84        16:32.7    1:01:09.3      3:34.4
    5    822  Karlee Obert                   37          121        16:46.0    1:17:55.3      3:47.7
    6    824  Anna Wheelock                  41          162        17:18.0    1:35:13.4      4:19.7
    7    814  Natasha Dyer                   44          206        17:54.1    1:53:07.5      4:55.8
    8    819  Andi Mixer                  More Than  7           18:10.5    2:11:18.1      5:12.1
    9    816  Kendra Jensen               More Than  7           18:15.7    2:29:33.8      5:17.4
   10    815  Josie Hocking               More Than  7           20:09.5    2:49:43.4      7:11.2
   11    825  Preslea Zanger              More Than  7           21:51.7    3:11:35.1      8:53.4
   12    818  Abi Lunt                    More Than  7           22:30.6    3:34:05.8      9:32.3
   13    813  Taylor Crow                 More Than  7           24:00.7    3:58:06.5     11:02.3

Quincy - St. Peter    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 173  Team Score (times):    1:23:16.4   Average Time: 16:39.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    837  Makayla Patton                 25           25        15:48.7      15:48.7      2:50.3
    2    830  Elaine Bozarth                 32           57        16:25.6      32:14.3      3:27.2
    3    840  Ari Waters                     35           92        16:43.3      48:57.7      3:45.0
    4    835  Addison Koch                   39          131        16:55.3    1:05:53.1      3:57.0
    5    831  Mia Coval                      42          173        17:23.3    1:23:16.4      4:24.9
    6    834  Adayre Klauser                 43          216        17:43.2    1:40:59.6      4:44.9
    7    833  Chasity Fletcher               48          264        18:28.5    1:59:28.2      5:30.2
    8    838  Meghan Spears               More Than  7           19:02.5    2:18:30.7      6:04.2
    9    839  Alena Thomas                More Than  7           21:47.0    2:40:17.8      8:48.7
   10    836  Aleena Murphy               More Than  7           22:18.4    3:02:36.2      9:20.0
   11    832  Nicole Ehrhart              More Than  7           22:24.8    3:25:01.1      9:26.5

Springfield Christ the King Co-Op    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 210  Team Score (times):    1:28:31.4   Average Time: 17:42.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    876  Kyra Kersting                  30           30        16:12.7      16:12.7      3:14.3
    2    878  Molly Sanchez                  40           70        17:16.8      33:29.6      4:18.5
    3    875  Lucia Hassebrock               45          115        18:00.2      51:29.8      5:01.8
    4    879  Trinity Weber                  46          161        18:10.0    1:09:39.8      5:11.7
    5    874  Heidi Bruce                    49          210        18:51.5    1:28:31.4      5:53.2
    6    880  Janelle Wray                   50          260        18:56.2    1:47:27.6      5:57.9
    7    873  Mary Bracco                    52          312        20:10.4    2:07:38.1      7:12.0
    8    877  Macey Koehn                 More Than  7           20:10.6    2:27:48.7      7:12.2

Beardstown MS / HS    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 239  Team Score (times):    1:37:33.4   Average Time: 19:30.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    400  Layla Garcia                   34           34        16:35.7      16:35.7      3:37.4
    2    399  Emma Ford                      47           81        18:23.4      34:59.1      5:25.0
    3    397  Georgia Brown                  51          132        19:06.8      54:06.0      6:08.4
    4    398  Andrea Esquivel                53          185        21:21.7    1:15:27.7      8:23.4
    5    482  Taylor Merriman                54          239        22:05.7    1:37:33.4      9:07.3

Highland (Lewis County C-1)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    798  Kaycie Stahl                Less Than  5           17:30.9      17:30.9      4:32.6
    2    795  Macy Hamlin                 Less Than  5           17:40.2      35:11.2      4:41.8
    3    796  Madison Kessler             Less Than  5           18:08.5      53:19.7      5:10.2
    4    797  Kaylee McKenzie             Less Than  5           21:18.1    1:14:37.8      8:19.7

Mendon Unity    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    827  Rachel West                 Less Than  5           22:24.7      22:24.7      9:26.3
    2    826  Sydney Foster               Less Than  5           22:34.3      44:59.0      9:35.9

Our Saviour School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    828  Claire Bonjean              Less Than  5           19:40.2      19:40.2      6:41.9
    2    829  Megahan Marshall            Less Than  5           20:58.3      40:38.5      7:59.9

Bushnell-Prairie City    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    781  Lexi Gollaher               Less Than  5           19:07.2      19:07.2      6:08.9
    2    782  Olivia Malda                Less Than  5           20:01.4      39:08.7      7:03.1

Schuyler-Industry MS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    868  Samatha Koch                Less Than  5           16:56.1      16:56.1      3:57.7
    2    872  Shaylin Ward                Less Than  5           17:20.1      34:16.2      4:21.8
    3    867  Liberty Jonse               Less Than  5           20:04.0      54:20.3      7:05.6