Mid Illini Pre-Conference

September 17, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls F/S

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 50 Taya Zimmerman Dunlap High School 20:12.2 6:44/M FR  
2 2 34 Faith Meghrian Dunlap High School 20:51.4 6:57/M FR  
3 3 5 Erica Dailey Canton 20:57.2 6:59/M FR  
4 4 154 Emily Baker Washington Community High School 20:58.3 6:59/M SO  
5 5 94 Alayna Ruach Metamora 21:02.4 7:01/M FR  
6 6 38 Ella Blue Ramirez Dunlap High School 21:20.9 7:07/M FR  
7 7 49 Swetha Yegappan Dunlap High School 21:37.0 7:12/M FR  
8 8 130 Nora Schmidgall Morton High School 21:43.6 7:15/M FR  
9 (< 5) 66 Bella Manley LCHS 21:47.0 7:16/M FR  
10 9 42 Michelle Sun Dunlap High School 21:47.3 7:16/M FR  
11 10 166 Grace Liening Washington Community High School 21:59.5 7:20/M SO  
12 11 158 Grace English Washington Community High School 22:28.5 7:30/M SO  
13 12 1 Hanna Anderson-Davis Canton 22:36.1 7:32/M SO  
14 13 78 Rachel Fisher Metamora 22:44.2 7:35/M SO  
15 14 142 Elizabeth Crawford Pekin Community High School 22:58.3 7:39/M SO  
16 15 95 Abby Scannell Metamora 23:00.5 7:40/M SO  
17 16 135 Leah Sturhahn Morton High School 23:04.0 7:41/M FR  
18 17 81 Sydney Goforth Metamora 23:04.3 7:41/M SO  
19 18 46 Carissa Wagenbach Dunlap High School 23:07.7 7:43/M SO  
20 19 112 Cali Fitzgerald Morton High School 23:08.4 7:43/M FR  
21 20 137 Bella Baughman Pekin Community High School 23:10.2 7:43/M FR  
22 21 145 Kylee Hadsall Pekin Community High School 23:18.3 7:46/M SO  
23 (< 5) 64 Seattle Creasy LCHS 23:20.2 7:47/M FR  
24 22 157 Shayna Duncan Washington Community High School 23:33.6 7:51/M SO  
25 23 139 Preslie Burgess Pekin Community High School 23:33.7 7:51/M SO  
26 24 32 Brooke MacDonald Dunlap High School 23:45.3 7:55/M FR  
27 (> 7) 44 Allie Thompson Dunlap High School 23:46.6 7:56/M FR  
28 25 102 Angelina Wood Metamora 23:55.8 7:59/M SO  
29 26 169 Sophia Rakestraw Washington Community High School 24:00.1 8:00/M FR  
30 27 7 Jahni Harn Canton 24:02.0 8:01/M SO  
31 28 75 Mallory Bennett Metamora 24:06.1 8:02/M FR  
32 (> 7) 47 Holly Welsh Dunlap High School 24:06.9 8:02/M FR  
33 (> 7) 24 Ellen Harris Dunlap High School 24:29.5 8:10/M SO  
34 29 88 Ally Kough Metamora 24:30.7 8:10/M SO  
35 30 146 Kenzie Kirgan Pekin Community High School 24:34.4 8:11/M FR  
36 31 138 Natalie Bethel Pekin Community High School 24:36.1 8:12/M SO  
37 32 122 Anika Neeley Morton High School 24:43.8 8:15/M FR  
38 (> 7) 23 Marie Goos Dunlap High School 24:44.2 8:15/M SO  
39 (> 7) 43 Annie Swanson Dunlap High School 24:58.8 8:20/M FR  
40 33 151 Gwen Sivori Pekin Community High School 25:02.7 8:21/M SO  
41 (> 7) 26 Lily Kagy Dunlap High School 25:04.7 8:22/M FR  
42 34 129 Alexis Salter Morton High School 25:23.1 8:28/M FR  
43 (> 7) 71 Bryn Bates Metamora 25:37.3 8:32/M SO  
44 (> 7) 76 Maggie Born Metamora 25:47.7 8:36/M FR  
45 (< 5) 70 Julia Theisen LCHS 25:50.3 8:37/M JR  
46 35 8 Josie Harn Canton 25:51.4 8:37/M FR  
47 (> 7) 31 Addi Lindgren Dunlap High School 25:54.2 8:38/M FR  
48 (> 7) 18 Felicia Cai Dunlap High School 26:16.4 8:45/M FR  
49 (> 7) 30 Reem Kharfan Dunlap High School 26:16.5 8:46/M FR  
50 (> 7) 29 Zaina Khalil Dunlap High School 26:27.7 8:49/M FR  
51 36 2 Abbie Bouc Canton 27:00.1 9:00/M FR  
52 37 114 Addy Kennell Morton High School 27:03.3 9:01/M SO  
53 38 9 Janet Nguyen Canton 27:14.5 9:05/M FR  
54 39 106 Sienna Alvarez Morton High School 28:35.1 9:32/M FR  
55 (> 7) 123 Grace Neeley Morton High School 28:37.0 9:32/M SO  
56 (> 7) 92 Mary Lyon Metamora 29:44.9 9:55/M FR  
57 (> 7) 15 Shalese Bradley Dunlap High School 31:17.1 10:26/M SO