Mid Illini Pre-Conference

September 17, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls F/S

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Dunlap High School                     25               1   2   6   7   9  18  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:48.9

    2 Washington Community High School       73               4  10  11  22  26                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:00.2

    3 Metamora                               75               5  13  15  17  25  28  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:47.4

    4 Pekin Community High School           108              14  20  21  23  30  31  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:35.1

    5 Morton High School                    109               8  16  19  32  34  37  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:03.1

    6 Canton                                113               3  12  27  35  36  38             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:26.9

 Inc. LCHS                                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls F/S

All Runners

Dunlap High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  25  Team Score (times):    1:45:48.9   Average Time: 21:09.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     50  Taya Zimmerman         fr       1            1        20:12.2      20:12.2      0:00.0
    2     34  Faith Meghrian         fr       2            3        20:51.4      41:03.6      0:39.2
    3     38  Ella Blue Ramirez      fr       6            9        21:20.9    1:02:24.6      1:08.7
    4     49  Swetha Yegappan        fr       7           16        21:37.0    1:24:01.6      1:24.8
    5     42  Michelle Sun           fr       9           25        21:47.3    1:45:48.9      1:35.0
    6     46  Carissa Wagenbach      so      18           43        23:07.7    2:08:56.6      2:55.5
    7     32  Brooke MacDonald       fr      24           67        23:45.3    2:32:42.0      3:33.1
    8     44  Allie Thompson         fr   More Than  7           23:46.6    2:56:28.7      3:34.4
    9     47  Holly Welsh            fr   More Than  7           24:06.9    3:20:35.6      3:54.7
   10     24  Ellen Harris           so   More Than  7           24:29.5    3:45:05.1      4:17.3
   11     23  Marie Goos             so   More Than  7           24:44.2    4:09:49.3      4:32.0
   12     43  Annie Swanson          fr   More Than  7           24:58.8    4:34:48.2      4:46.6
   13     26  Lily Kagy              fr   More Than  7           25:04.7    4:59:52.9      4:52.5
   14     31  Addi Lindgren          fr   More Than  7           25:54.2    5:25:47.2      5:42.0
   15     18  Felicia Cai            fr   More Than  7           26:16.4    5:52:03.6      6:04.2
   16     30  Reem Kharfan           fr   More Than  7           26:16.5    6:18:20.1      6:04.3
   17     29  Zaina Khalil           fr   More Than  7           26:27.7    6:44:47.9      6:15.5
   18     15  Shalese Bradley        so   More Than  7           31:17.1    7:16:05.0     11:04.9

Washington Community High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  73  Team Score (times):    1:53:00.2   Average Time: 22:36.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    154  Emily Baker            so       4            4        20:58.3      20:58.3      0:46.1
    2    166  Grace Liening          so      10           14        21:59.5      42:57.9      1:47.3
    3    158  Grace English          so      11           25        22:28.5    1:05:26.4      2:16.3
    4    157  Shayna Duncan          so      22           47        23:33.6    1:29:00.1      3:21.4
    5    169  Sophia Rakestraw       fr      26           73        24:00.1    1:53:00.2      3:47.9

Metamora    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  75  Team Score (times):    1:53:47.4   Average Time: 22:45.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     94  Alayna Ruach           fr       5            5        21:02.4      21:02.4      0:50.2
    2     78  Rachel Fisher          so      13           18        22:44.2      43:46.7      2:32.0
    3     95  Abby Scannell          so      15           33        23:00.5    1:06:47.2      2:48.3
    4     81  Sydney Goforth         so      17           50        23:04.3    1:29:51.5      2:52.0
    5    102  Angelina Wood          so      25           75        23:55.8    1:53:47.4      3:43.6
    6     75  Mallory Bennett        fr      28          103        24:06.1    2:17:53.5      3:53.8
    7     88  Ally Kough             so      29          132        24:30.7    2:42:24.2      4:18.5
    8     71  Bryn Bates             so   More Than  7           25:37.3    3:08:01.6      5:25.1
    9     76  Maggie Born            fr   More Than  7           25:47.7    3:33:49.3      5:35.5
   10     92  Mary Lyon              fr   More Than  7           29:44.9    4:03:34.3      9:32.7

Pekin Community High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 108  Team Score (times):    1:57:35.1   Average Time: 23:31.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    142  Elizabeth Crawford     so      14           14        22:58.3      22:58.3      2:46.1
    2    137  Bella Baughman         fr      20           34        23:10.2      46:08.6      2:58.0
    3    145  Kylee Hadsall          so      21           55        23:18.3    1:09:26.9      3:06.1
    4    139  Preslie Burgess        so      23           78        23:33.7    1:33:00.6      3:21.5
    5    146  Kenzie Kirgan          fr      30          108        24:34.4    1:57:35.1      4:22.2
    6    138  Natalie Bethel         so      31          139        24:36.1    2:22:11.3      4:23.9
    7    151  Gwen Sivori            so      33          172        25:02.7    2:47:14.0      4:50.5

Morton High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 109  Team Score (times):    1:58:03.1   Average Time: 23:36.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    130  Nora Schmidgall        fr       8            8        21:43.6      21:43.6      1:31.4
    2    135  Leah Sturhahn          fr      16           24        23:04.0      44:47.6      2:51.7
    3    112  Cali Fitzgerald        fr      19           43        23:08.4    1:07:56.1      2:56.2
    4    122  Anika Neeley           fr      32           75        24:43.8    1:32:39.9      4:31.6
    5    129  Alexis Salter          fr      34          109        25:23.1    1:58:03.1      5:10.9
    6    114  Addy Kennell           so      37          146        27:03.3    2:25:06.4      6:51.1
    7    106  Sienna Alvarez         fr      39          185        28:35.1    2:53:41.5      8:22.9
    8    123  Grace Neeley           so   More Than  7           28:37.0    3:22:18.6      8:24.8

Canton    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 113  Team Score (times):    2:00:26.9   Average Time: 24:05.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      5  Erica Dailey           fr       3            3        20:57.2      20:57.2      0:44.9
    2      1  Hanna Anderson-Davis   so      12           15        22:36.1      43:33.3      2:23.8
    3      7  Jahni Harn             so      27           42        24:02.0    1:07:35.3      3:49.8
    4      8  Josie Harn             fr      35           77        25:51.4    1:33:26.8      5:39.2
    5      2  Abbie Bouc             fr      36          113        27:00.1    2:00:26.9      6:47.8
    6      9  Janet Nguyen           fr      38          151        27:14.5    2:27:41.5      7:02.3

LCHS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     66  Bella Manley           fr   Less Than  5           21:47.0      21:47.0      1:34.8
    2     64  Seattle Creasy         fr   Less Than  5           23:20.2      45:07.3      3:08.0
    3     70  Julia Theisen          jr   Less Than  5           25:50.3    1:10:57.7      5:38.1