HW Wright Invite

September 26, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Men

Men - 8K

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace TFRR  
1 1 2584 Matthew Stevenot Rose-Hulman 27:14.2 5:29/K 543502M  
2 2 825 Taijhan Nelson Millikin 27:29.2 5:32/K 873513T  
3 3 1311 Nolan Gross Rose-Hulman 27:43.0 5:35/K 595929N  
4 4 815 Dane Alexander Millikin 27:49.3 5:37/K 182645D  
5 5 2593 Edwin Kipainoi St. Charles CC 27:55.7 5:38/K 938190E  
6 6 823 Kort McClellan Millikin 28:13.0 5:41/K 997388K  
7 7 817 Gabe Bush Millikin 28:13.0 5:41/K 051565G  
8 8 849 Abe Ott Principia 28:22.6 5:43/K 809007A  
9 9 960 Nathan Ciriacks Rose-Hulman 28:23.7 5:43/K 520717N  
10 10 2606 Cameron Sakuma Webster 28:30.5 5:45/K 742140C  
11 11 816 Austin Bridgman Millikin 28:36.3 5:46/K 872237A  
12 12 959 Evan Ammidown Rose-Hulman 28:40.3 5:47/K 931917E  
13 13 1314 Noah Heckenlively Rose-Hulman 28:43.3 5:47/K 516222N  
14 14 833 Jacob Arnold Mineral Area College 28:46.1 5:48/K 284111J  
15 15 2586 Jonathan Timm Rose-Hulman 28:46.6 5:48/K 171982J  
16 16 822 Ben Kuxmann Millikin 29:01.1 5:51/K 356526B  
17 17 836 Wyatt Elliott Mineral Area College 29:03.3 5:51/K 432256W  
18 18 1312 Ben Hall Rose-Hulman 29:07.5 5:52/K 168096B  
19 19 821 Eli King Millikin 29:11.4 5:53/K 855022E  
20 (> 7) 2588 Elliott Whiteside Rose-Hulman 29:24.3 5:56/K 006382E  
21 20 839 Sam Toppins Mineral Area College 29:24.8 5:56/K 503038S  
22 (> 7) 2223 John Sluys Rose-Hulman 29:29.4 5:57/K 160502J  
23 (> 7) 831 Hayden Wimberly Millikin 29:39.3 5:59/K 714581H  
24 21 2602 Nathan Freyling Webster 29:41.2 5:59/K 838674N  
25 22 2607 Kaelin Triggs Webster 29:48.4 6:01/K 778270K  
26 (> 7) 829 Alec St. Julien Millikin 29:48.4 6:01/K 005020A  
27 (> 7) 819 Mark Jensen Millikin 30:02.8 6:03/K 121115M  
28 23 785 Noah Probst Kaskaskia College 30:08.1 6:05/K 116400N  
29 24 835 Donovan Denslow Mineral Area College 30:09.2 6:05/K 249196D  
30 (> 7) 2590 Aidan Woods Rose-Hulman 30:11.7 6:05/K 565542A  
31 25 810 Tyler Manion McKendree 30:16.8 6:06/K 296890T  
32 (> 7) 2589 Tim Wilson Rose-Hulman 30:22.2 6:07/K 698480T  
33 (> 7) 2221 Nathan Pryor Rose-Hulman 30:23.5 6:08/K 103612N  
34 (> 7) 2612 Austin Bickwell Millikin 30:28.0 6:09/K 722904A  
35 (> 7) 820 Garrett Jones Millikin 30:29.1 6:09/K 839592G  
36 (> 7) 1313 Nick Hall Rose-Hulman 30:32.3 6:09/K 700910N  
37 (> 7) 2585 Blake Storoe Rose-Hulman 30:47.9 6:13/K 497679B  
38 (> 7) 818 Ricky Esparza Millikin 30:56.1 6:14/K 205254R  
39 26 2600 Javier Cervantes Webster 31:01.2 6:15/K 356907J  
40 27 850 Boone Steele Principia 31:17.5 6:19/K 454841B  
41 28 847 Stevie Keyes Principia 31:26.0 6:20/K 144697S  
42 29 834 Dylan Cisne Mineral Area College 31:27.4 6:21/K 750798D  
43 30 794 Dakota Shepler Lincoln College 31:29.1 6:21/K 254091D  
44 31 838 Bryce Mings Mineral Area College 31:37.7 6:23/K 778132B  
45 (> 7) 2224 Dallas Spencer Rose-Hulman 31:40.6 6:23/K 054139D  
46 (> 7) 2200 Aaron Lannoy Rose-Hulman 31:44.3 6:24/K 223326A  
47 (> 7) 2222 Dave Seelye Rose-Hulman 31:47.8 6:25/K 554807D  
48 32 809 Ryan Krause McKendree 31:57.9 6:27/K 168917R  
49 33 832 Alex Ahrens Mineral Area College 32:01.6 6:27/K 712469A  
50 (> 7) 828 Kenneth Sandoval Millikin 32:04.2 6:28/K 227291K  
51 34 2601 Abram Donovan Webster 32:05.7 6:28/K 124418A  
52 35 2594 Ethan Lobdell St. Charles CC 32:12.2 6:30/K 416861E  
53 (< 5) 2609 Samuel Moore Westminster (Mo.) 32:31.4 6:33/K 038643S  
54 (> 7) 2587 Jake Untener Rose-Hulman 32:34.6 6:34/K 399555J  
55 36 2598 Gabriel Ayers Webster 32:46.1 6:36/K 641454G  
56 (> 7) 824 Dalton Myers Millikin 32:49.7 6:37/K 208347D  
57 (< 5) 562 Domenick Blanchette Fontbonne 33:09.1 6:41/K 341157D  
58 37 789 Eduardo Lopez Lincoln College 33:23.9 6:44/K 867934E  
59 38 811 Jimmy Reed McKendree 33:46.8 6:49/K 566065J  
60 (< 5) 799 Zach Vespa MacMurray 33:49.4 6:49/K 377483Z  
61 39 790 Evan Myers Lincoln College 34:06.8 6:53/K 647829E  
62 (> 7) 1300 Grant Connolly Rose-Hulman 34:12.0 6:54/K 584251G  
63 40 788 Anderson Hohn Lincoln College 34:45.6 7:00/K 845327A  
64 41 791 Blake Quandt Lincoln College 34:55.4 7:02/K 397852B  
65 (< 5) 564 Austin Joyce Fontbonne 34:56.2 7:03/K 925893A  
66 42 848 Chris Mwaura Principia 34:56.7 7:03/K 035266C  
67 43 842 Skylyr Cieply Principia 35:08.3 7:05/K 197459S  
68 44 792 Christian Raymond Lincoln College 35:34.9 7:10/K 978133C  
69 45 2603 Christian Gray Webster 35:47.3 7:13/K 196308C  
70 46 2591 Thomas Campbell St. Charles CC 35:53.0 7:14/K 246723T  
71 47 567 Alex Detmer Kaskaskia College 36:09.5 7:17/K 019134A  
72 48 569 Kevin Medlin Kaskaskia College 36:42.5 7:24/K 878367K  
73 49 796 Gaylon Stewart Lincoln College 37:04.0 7:28/K 211543G  
74 (< 5) 563 Keyonn Hall-Baker Fontbonne 37:04.0 7:28/K 445772K  
75 50 786 Conner Stewart Kaskaskia College 37:11.3 7:30/K 215477C  
76 51 568 Alex Huegen Kaskaskia College 37:50.6 7:38/K 545057A  
77 52 813 Tyler Tindall McKendree 37:51.6 7:38/K 539433T  
78 53 841 Spencer Christensen Principia 37:51.8 7:38/K 923416S  
79 54 843 Chuy De La Cruz Jandete Principia 38:55.6 7:51/K 727756C  
80 55 814 Ryne White McKendree 39:10.3 7:54/K 061007R  
81 (< 5) 2608 Joseph Labitska Westminster (Mo.) 39:14.6 7:55/K 840995J  
82 (> 7) 787 Tony Harold Lincoln College 39:52.1 8:02/K 978025T  
83 (> 7) 793 Jose Sanchez Lincoln College 40:09.3 8:06/K 783958J  
84 (> 7) 840 Jordan Bond Principia 40:19.6 8:08/K 058100J  
85 (< 5) 798 Ryan Shumaker MacMurray 41:21.4 8:20/K 702003R  
86 56 2592 Jordan Carter St. Charles CC 41:37.9 8:24/K 524096J  
87 57 812 Meshar Rogers Prince McKendree 42:05.8 8:29/K 485216M  
88 (< 5) 565 Juwan Lee Fontbonne 42:41.4 8:36/K 879758J  
89 (< 5) 2611 Sam Tadrus Westminster (Mo.) 43:23.3 8:45/K 855196S  
90 (< 5) 800 Brannyn Washington MacMurray 43:45.8 8:49/K 172085B  
91 58 2595 Luke Montani St. Charles CC 44:49.5 9:02/K 565842L