HW Wright Invite

September 26, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Women

Women -6K

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace TFRR  
1 1 252 Kalleigh Linthicum Webster 24:54.0 6:53/M 459068K  
2 2 188 Melissa Tyme Lincoln (Mo.) 25:01.7 6:55/M 716596M  
3 3 251 Kaitlin Higgins Webster 25:17.4 6:59/M 674839K  
4 4 214 Victoria Mineo Millikin 25:21.7 7:00/M 412075V  
5 5 217 Joycelyn Vanantwerp Millikin 25:28.9 7:02/M 221450J  
6 6 176 Cheyenne Finley Kaskaskia College 25:51.9 7:09/M 505638C  
7 7 209 Maddy Eck Millikin 26:09.1 7:13/M 778277M  
8 8 182 Kimone Campbell Lincoln (Mo.) 26:16.1 7:15/M 307811K  
9 9 559 Meredith Sowers Webster 26:17.7 7:16/M 577805M  
10 10 233 Sarozjani Hunter Rose-Hulman 26:24.0 7:18/M 357137S  
11 11 234 Kaia Johnson Rose-Hulman 26:27.6 7:19/M 431217K  
12 12 237 Rachel Shubella Rose-Hulman 26:32.0 7:20/M 588171R  
13 13 228 Emme Schaefer Principia 26:40.0 7:22/M 923258E  
14 14 220 Tessa Wiegand Millikin 26:42.4 7:23/M 300254T  
15 15 184 Danielle James Lincoln (Mo.) 26:46.3 7:24/M 584295D  
16 16 210 Ruth Edwards Millikin 26:55.3 7:26/M 190943R  
17 17 232 Patricia Giraldo Rose-Hulman 27:07.6 7:30/M 221631P  
18 18 235 Madison Lindfelt Rose-Hulman 27:15.5 7:32/M 714264M  
19 19 204 Kayla Tirey McKendree 27:20.4 7:33/M 035926K  
20 20 205 Olivia White McKendree 27:36.0 7:37/M 118947O  
21 (< 5) 561 Charley Blair Westminster (Mo.) 27:41.4 7:39/M 828399C  
22 21 186 Jameaka Mannings Lincoln (Mo.) 27:48.5 7:41/M 069143J  
23 22 225 Afton Leslie Principia 27:52.3 7:42/M 359224A  
24 23 236 Taryn Perry Rose-Hulman 28:09.6 7:47/M 345352T  
25 24 556 Cora Reed Webster 28:16.0 7:49/M 406137C  
26 25 245 Megan Bartz Webster 28:28.2 7:52/M 513131M  
27 26 213 Emilie Mineo Millikin 28:48.2 7:57/M 974443E  
28 27 175 Elyse Faust Kaskaskia College 28:49.3 7:58/M 809650E  
29 28 215 Hailey O'Malley Millikin 28:49.6 7:58/M 451721H  
30 29 203 Madelyn Tepe McKendree 28:51.8 7:58/M 008917M  
31 30 248 Savannah Brewer Webster 28:56.1 8:00/M 946396S  
32 31 250 Colleen Gosser Webster 29:02.2 8:01/M 854547C  
33 32 223 Lindsey Huffman Principia 29:14.7 8:05/M 016578L  
34 33 183 Kamoy Fagan Lincoln (Mo.) 29:18.3 8:06/M 304015K  
35 (> 7) 219 Kara Weichman Millikin 29:20.0 8:06/M 867814K  
36 (> 7) 218 Claire Weers Millikin 29:24.8 8:07/M 134297C  
37 34 231 Abi Clayton Rose-Hulman 29:34.3 8:10/M 142351A  
38 (< 5) 194 Christianna Bush MacMurray 29:35.4 8:10/M 092944C  
39 (> 7) 246 Sady Bayne Webster 29:36.1 8:11/M 323652S  
40 (> 7) 253 Jessica Phibbs Webster 30:10.5 8:20/M 653704J  
41 35 165 Taylor Aurand Fontbonne 30:15.0 8:21/M 412931T  
42 (< 5) 221 Nani Brewington Mineral Area College 30:18.1 8:22/M 844417N  
43 (< 5) 195 Mia Eshoo MacMurray 30:20.4 8:23/M 405197M  
44 (> 7) 557 Megan Schramm Webster 30:23.0 8:24/M 896360M  
45 36 171 Mya Alber Kaskaskia College 30:30.1 8:26/M 083496M  
46 37 226 Amy Mayo Principia 30:35.3 8:27/M 225877A  
47 (> 7) 212 Natalie Krol Millikin 30:37.1 8:27/M 738019N  
48 (> 7) 254 Lindsay Poitras Webster 30:43.0 8:29/M 839994L  
49 38 169 Patience Vandermierden Fontbonne 30:53.2 8:32/M 571666P  
50 (> 7) 238 Alexis Updike Rose-Hulman 30:55.9 8:33/M 889735A  
51 39 167 Desiree Brooks Fontbonne 30:58.5 8:33/M 438176D  
52 40 201 Brianna Hebel McKendree 31:05.0 8:35/M 342801B  
53 41 178 Gracee Kelly Kaskaskia College 31:14.2 8:38/M 944351G  
54 (> 7) 239 Danielle Villa Rose-Hulman 31:30.6 8:42/M 889922D  
55 42 173 Jaylyn Bowers Kaskaskia College 31:39.0 8:45/M 577105J  
56 43 224 Ava Lesko Principia 31:44.7 8:46/M 906355A  
57 (> 7) 560 Kyanne Williams Webster 32:06.1 8:52/M 600572K  
58 44 199 Katelyn Conner McKendree 32:10.7 8:53/M 854475K  
59 45 200 Colleen Corkery McKendree 32:14.2 8:54/M 576232C  
60 46 185 Tajera Lawkin Lincoln (Mo.) 33:20.2 9:13/M 448902T  
61 47 229 Katie Wood Principia 33:26.6 9:14/M 071827K  
62 48 179 Breann Wernle Kaskaskia College 33:28.9 9:15/M 011202B  
63 49 187 Christine Moss Lincoln (Mo.) 33:38.9 9:18/M 968546C  
64 50 172 Brittnie Bartling Kaskaskia College 34:15.7 9:28/M 952176B  
65 51 227 Cassidy Proctor Principia 35:31.8 9:49/M 859369C  
66 52 168 Anna Takano Fontbonne 36:14.7 10:01/M 939117A  
67 (> 7) 174 Savavanh Childers Kaskaskia College 38:06.2 10:32/M 519742S  
68 (< 5) 189 Aurora Board Lincoln College 39:05.0 10:48/M 293260A  
69 (< 5) 198 Elizabeth Walters MacMurray 39:14.8 10:50/M 863025E  
70 (< 5) 240 Stephanie Cunningham St. Charles CC 43:05.6 11:54/M 051750S  
71 53 170 Tara Weiskopf-Kuehn Fontbonne 45:52.0 12:40/M 013256T  
0 0 242 Kristen Keene St. Charles CC     655697K