Olympia Middle School Invitational

September 28, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Open

All Runners

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
1 1 535 Dalton O'Neill 21-tolono unity jh 12:01.2 12:01/M 8th
2 2 526 Payton Bradley 21-tolono unity jh 12:38.2 12:38/M 8th
3 3 557 Josh Geyer 22-Tremont School District 702 12:44.0 12:44/M 8th
4 4 530 Brayden Henry 21-tolono unity jh 12:51.2 12:51/M 6th
5 5 550 Teaguen Williams 21-tolono unity jh 12:53.4 12:53/M 7th
6 6 547 Bryson Weaver 21-tolono unity jh 13:05.4 13:05/M 8th
7 7 570 Michael Bagby 30-Olympia MS 13:11.6 13:12/M 8
8 8 294 Jack Jochums 3-Canton Ingersoll 13:24.5 13:25/M 7th
9 9 585 J.t. Piper 30-Olympia MS 13:28.0 13:28/M 6
10 10 524 Kolton Black 21-tolono unity jh 13:28.2 13:28/M 7th
11 11 301 Will Phillips 3-Canton Ingersoll 13:28.7 13:29/M 6th
12 12 376 Andrew Perry 7-Eureka Middle School 13:29.2 13:29/M 8th
13 13 539 Hunter Shike 21-tolono unity jh 13:34.5 13:35/M 6th
14 14 375 Nathan Otto 7-Eureka Middle School 13:36.5 13:37/M 8th
15 15 578 A.j. Schrepfer 30-Olympia MS 13:40.0 13:40/M 8
16 16 470 Daniel Hernandez 27-Pontiac Jr. High School 13:40.9 13:41/M 7th
17 17 443 Ethan Bui 13-Normal Epiphany 13:45.5 13:46/M 5th
18 (> 7) 536 Mason O'Neill 21-tolono unity jh 13:46.5 13:47/M 6th
19 18 303 Derek Spiva 3-Canton Ingersoll 13:46.5 13:47/M 7th
20 (> 7) 540 Caden Stierwalt 21-tolono unity jh 13:47.8 13:48/M 6th
21 19 458 Michael Williams 13-Normal Epiphany 13:52.8 13:53/M 7th
22 (> 7) 551 Austin Winters 21-tolono unity jh 13:59.0 13:59/M 6th
23 20 559 Liam Porritt 22-Tremont School District 702 13:59.2 13:59/M 6th
24 (> 7) 525 Nate Bleecher 21-tolono unity jh 14:01.0 14:01/M 8th
25 21 464 Hunter Christenson 27-Pontiac Jr. High School 14:02.2 14:02/M 6th
26 (< 5) 276 Drew Dicken 2-Bloomington Trinity Lutheran 14:02.7 14:03/M 8th
27 22 452 Daniel Morris 13-Normal Epiphany 14:05.1 14:05/M 8th
28 23 297 Chase Lawson 3-Canton Ingersoll 14:07.5 14:08/M 6th
29 24 456 Brad Torry 13-Normal Epiphany 14:08.0 14:08/M 8th
30 25 577 Corbin Rios 30-Olympia MS 14:08.6 14:09/M 8
31 26 363 Jacksyn Geiser 7-Eureka Middle School 14:09.1 14:09/M 8th
32 27 373 Noah McClallen 7-Eureka Middle School 14:10.1 14:10/M 7th
33 28 473 Anderson Horning 27-Pontiac Jr. High School 14:13.7 14:14/M 6th
34 29 450 Jose Joseph 13-Normal Epiphany 14:21.4 14:21/M 8th
35 30 392 Collin Johnson 8-Franklin Jr. High 14:24.0 14:24/M 6th
36 31 350 John Sydney 5-Dee-Mack Junior High School 14:24.8 14:25/M 7th
37 (> 7) 533 Connor Kleiss 21-tolono unity jh 14:26.4 14:26/M 6th
38 32 368 Mason Kieser 7-Eureka Middle School 14:26.5 14:27/M 8th
39 33 474 Brody Karr 27-Pontiac Jr. High School 14:36.2 14:36/M 6th
40 34 328 Thomas Mardis 25-Corpus Christi 14:37.6 14:38/M 6th
41 35 300 Jaxsun Owens 3-Canton Ingersoll 14:46.7 14:47/M 6th
42 36 580 Cohen Alexander 30-Olympia MS 14:47.0 14:47/M 7
43 37 366 Tyler Hillman 7-Eureka Middle School 14:49.7 14:50/M 8th
44 38 390 Carson Ford 8-Franklin Jr. High 14:50.7 14:51/M 6th
45 39 304 Kash Vanhouten 3-Canton Ingersoll 14:55.2 14:55/M 6th
46 40 335 Nicholas Bunting 5-Dee-Mack Junior High School 14:56.4 14:56/M 8th
47 41 583 Owen Knuffman 30-Olympia MS 15:02.3 15:02/M 6
48 42 346 Andrew Sauder 5-Dee-Mack Junior High School 15:02.3 15:02/M 6th
49 43 468 Durham Fenton 27-Pontiac Jr. High School 15:04.2 15:04/M 6th
50 (> 7) 544 Henry Thomas 21-tolono unity jh 15:05.0 15:05/M 8th
51 44 292 Jace Emery 3-Canton Ingersoll 15:07.5 15:08/M 8th
52 (> 7) 542 Maddix Sutherland 21-tolono unity jh 15:12.2 15:12/M 6th
53 45 387 Caden Colwell 8-Franklin Jr. High 15:13.9 15:14/M 6th
54 46 367 Aiden Hoekstra 7-Eureka Middle School 15:16.6 15:17/M 8th
55 47 469 Tyler Hanson 27-Pontiac Jr. High School 15:17.9 15:18/M 7th
56 (> 7) 545 Aidan Ward 21-tolono unity jh 15:17.9 15:18/M 8th
57 48 342 Wyatt Medlin 5-Dee-Mack Junior High School 15:18.7 15:19/M 7th
58 49 579 Nolen Yeary 30-Olympia MS 15:24.2 15:24/M 8
59 (> 7) 377 Zach Schupp 7-Eureka Middle School 15:24.3 15:24/M 8th
60 (> 7) 584 Evan Petri 30-Olympia MS 15:26.7 15:27/M 6
61 (< 5) 279 T'Qori Kimbrough 2-Bloomington Trinity Lutheran 15:28.7 15:29/M 8th
62 50 455 Luke Snyder 13-Normal Epiphany 15:28.9 15:29/M 7th
63 (> 7) 380 Michael Werry 7-Eureka Middle School 15:29.7 15:30/M 8th
64 51 460 Talon Burgess 27-Pontiac Jr. High School 15:30.2 15:30/M 6th
65 (> 7) 480 Liam Reilly 27-Pontiac Jr. High School 15:30.2 15:30/M 6th
66 52 410 Isaiah Carpenter 10-Heyworth 15:31.6 15:32/M 6th
67 (> 7) 291 Chase Driskell 3-Canton Ingersoll 15:32.7 15:33/M 6th
68 (> 7) 582 Landon Smith 30-Olympia MS 15:33.4 15:33/M 7
69 53 504 Keagan Eck 29-St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 15:34.1 15:34/M 6th
70 54 512 Hunter Schukai 29-St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 15:36.6 15:37/M 7th
71 (> 7) 302 Dylan Renick 3-Canton Ingersoll 15:38.1 15:38/M 6th
72 55 567 Jadon Young 22-Tremont School District 702 15:40.1 15:40/M 7th
73 56 412 Drew Elias 10-Heyworth 15:40.7 15:41/M 8th
74 57 337 Matthew Debolt 5-Dee-Mack Junior High School 15:41.9 15:42/M 6th
75 (> 7) 575 Jackson Long 30-Olympia MS 15:42.8 15:43/M 8
76 58 457 Alexander Welsh 13-Normal Epiphany 15:42.9 15:43/M 8th
77 59 343 Cooper Nemtusiak 5-Dee-Mack Junior High School 15:43.0 15:43/M 6th
78 (< 5) 430 John Bivin 12-Lincoln West Lincoln Broadwell 15:45.0 15:45/M 6th
79 60 383 Clark Bergschneider 8-Franklin Jr. High 15:49.5 15:50/M 6th
80 61 338 Jerry Hahn 5-Dee-Mack Junior High School 15:51.3 15:51/M 6th
81 (> 7) 286 Keegan Blakesley 3-Canton Ingersoll 15:54.3 15:54/M 7th
82 (> 7) 484 Beau Zygadlo 27-Pontiac Jr. High School 15:54.3 15:54/M 7th
83 62 414 Ryan Flaherty 10-Heyworth 15:56.2 15:56/M 7th
84 (< 5) 429 Jason Agee 12-Lincoln West Lincoln Broadwell 15:56.7 15:57/M 8th
85 63 558 Luke Haley 22-Tremont School District 702 15:56.8 15:57/M 6th
86 64 553 Hunter Anton 22-Tremont School District 702 15:58.2 15:58/M 6th
87 (> 7) 482 Dylan Verdun 27-Pontiac Jr. High School 16:01.7 16:02/M 6th
88 (< 5) 441 Jett Winebrinner 12-Lincoln West Lincoln Broadwell 16:07.4 16:07/M 7th
89 (> 7) 288 Brody Braden 3-Canton Ingersoll 16:08.6 16:09/M 7th
90 65 394 James Johnson 8-Franklin Jr. High 16:09.7 16:10/M 6th
91 66 502 Liam Cunningham 29-St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 16:18.0 16:18/M 7th
92 67 566 Dylan Whitfield 22-Tremont School District 702 16:22.5 16:23/M 7th
93 (> 7) 546 Jack Warren 21-tolono unity jh 16:27.0 16:27/M 7th
94 (> 7) 483 Maverick Wilcox 27-Pontiac Jr. High School 16:29.8 16:30/M 6th
95 (> 7) 463 Cale Christenson 27-Pontiac Jr. High School 16:35.5 16:36/M 6th
96 68 391 Kayden Hunt 8-Franklin Jr. High 16:40.2 16:40/M 7th
97 69 384 Leo Bergschneider 8-Franklin Jr. High 16:42.5 16:43/M 6th
98 (> 7) 445 Mason Clark 13-Normal Epiphany 16:48.3 16:48/M 5th
99 70 327 Bradyn Marconi 25-Corpus Christi 16:49.2 16:49/M un
100 (> 7) 481 Levi Rients 27-Pontiac Jr. High School 16:53.2 16:53/M 7th

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
101 (> 7) 541 Heath Stringer 21-tolono unity jh 16:56.8 16:57/M 6th
102 71 413 Alex Felan 10-Heyworth 17:02.4 17:02/M 8th
103 (> 7) 339 Will Long 5-Dee-Mack Junior High School 17:04.0 17:04/M 7th
104 (> 7) 548 Alex Wells 21-tolono unity jh 17:08.4 17:08/M 6th
105 72 333 Drew Whittington 25-Corpus Christi 17:09.9 17:10/M 8th
106 (> 7) 532 Tyler Huntington 21-tolono unity jh 17:26.0 17:26/M 6th
107 73 421 Carter Snodgrass 10-Heyworth 17:37.0 17:37/M 6th
108 (> 7) 370 Sam Kruger 7-Eureka Middle School 17:40.3 17:40/M 7th
109 (< 5) 277 Hank Gramm 2-Bloomington Trinity Lutheran 17:41.4 17:41/M 5th
110 74 515 Paul Watson 29-St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 17:52.1 17:52/M 6th
111 (> 7) 449 Noah Huber 13-Normal Epiphany 17:54.6 17:55/M 5th
112 (> 7) 472 Kaden Hinds 27-Pontiac Jr. High School 17:56.4 17:56/M 6th
113 (> 7) 344 Lincoln Rassi 5-Dee-Mack Junior High School 17:56.7 17:57/M 6th
114 (> 7) 461 Jonathan Cassady 27-Pontiac Jr. High School 18:00.9 18:01/M 7th
115 (> 7) 293 Nelson Hand 3-Canton Ingersoll 18:06.3 18:06/M 8th
116 (< 5) 436 Eli Roemer 12-Lincoln West Lincoln Broadwell 18:09.6 18:10/M 6th
117 (> 7) 552 Joseph Young 21-tolono unity jh 18:20.2 18:20/M 7th
118 75 418 Mitchell Nave 10-Heyworth 18:40.5 18:41/M 7th
119 (> 7) 453 Leo Phipps 13-Normal Epiphany 18:47.6 18:48/M 8th
120 (> 7) 396 Zach Roodhouse 8-Franklin Jr. High 18:52.6 18:53/M 6th
121 (> 7) 287 Landon Bowers 3-Canton Ingersoll 18:54.4 18:54/M 6th
122 76 513 Zane Shelton 29-St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 18:59.8 19:00/M 6th
123 77 330 Thomas Pilcher 25-Corpus Christi 19:01.7 19:02/M 8th
124 78 568 Jaret Zaayenga 22-Tremont School District 702 19:10.6 19:11/M 7th
125 79 329 Matt Peterson 25-Corpus Christi 19:21.8 19:22/M un
126 (> 7) 298 Carter MacVean 3-Canton Ingersoll 19:41.3 19:41/M 6th
127 (< 5) 492 Eli Lafalce 16-Riverton 19:46.6 19:47/M 6th
128 80 323 Grant Hageman 25-Corpus Christi 20:50.2 20:50/M un
129 (< 5) 491 Micah Kaufmann 16-Riverton 22:02.3 22:02/M 7th
130 (< 5) 408 Collin Wilcoxen 9-Havana 22:30.4 22:30/M 6th
131 (> 7) 305 Brayden Walton 3-Canton Ingersoll 23:08.7 23:09/M 6th
132 (< 5) 275 Ian Bryson 2-Bloomington Trinity Lutheran 23:37.2 23:37/M 5th
133 81 511 David Reichensperger 29-St. Agnes/Blessed Sacrament 24:39.7 24:40/M 7th
134 (< 5) 404 Lukas Miller 9-Havana 25:00.5 25:01/M 6th