SWSC Pre-Conference Meet

August 27, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls F/S

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 232 Monica Skibicki Lockport Township HS 20:05.7 6:42/M FR  
2 2 218 Hannah Miller Lockport Township HS 20:07.6 6:43/M FR  
3 3 237 Caroline Turner Lockport Township HS 20:22.0 6:47/M FR  
4 4 243 Jordan Gwyen Austin Sandburg HS 20:43.6 6:55/M SO  
5 5 238 Samantha Weisner Lockport Township HS 20:49.9 6:57/M SO  
6 6 230 Kayla Shea Lockport Township HS 20:57.6 6:59/M FR  
7 7 37 Ellie Defarno Bolingbrook HS 21:01.9 7:01/M SO  
8 8 156 Gianna Arizzi Lincoln-Way West 21:17.6 7:06/M FR  
9 9 55 Maggie Mueller Bolingbrook HS 21:28.8 7:10/M FR  
10 10 49 Taylor Kokenes Bolingbrook HS 21:34.8 7:12/M SO  
11 11 236 Alexa Trower Lockport Township HS 21:45.4 7:15/M FR  
12 12 234 Kaira Stricklin Lockport Township HS 21:52.1 7:17/M SO  
13 13 166 Vanessa Evans Lincoln-Way West 22:03.8 7:21/M SO  
14 (< 5) 74 Caroline Schoen Homewood Flossmoor 22:04.7 7:22/M FR  
15 14 256 Raegan Howaniec Sandburg HS 22:17.5 7:26/M FR  
16 (> 7) 220 Kailyn Mitchell Lockport Township HS 22:28.7 7:30/M SO  
17 15 152 Tori Tverdek Lincoln-Way East 22:32.0 7:31/M FR  
18 16 302 Chloe Krueger Victor J. Andrew 22:46.4 7:35/M FR  
19 (> 7) 210 Morgan Kesteloot Lockport Township HS 22:48.4 7:36/M SO  
20 17 163 Olivia Cuestas Lincoln-Way West 22:50.9 7:37/M FR  
21 18 304 Angelina Lopez Victor J. Andrew 22:53.5 7:38/M FR  
22 19 147 Emma Roberts Lincoln-Way East 23:30.2 7:50/M FR  
23 (> 7) 224 Atziry Padilla Lockport Township HS 23:43.2 7:54/M SO  
24 20 178 Taylor Novak Lincoln-Way West 24:03.6 8:01/M SO  
25 21 64 Auri Watson Bolingbrook HS 24:05.2 8:02/M FR  
26 22 3 Sylvia Czyz Amos Alonzo Stagg 24:05.6 8:02/M SO  
27 23 177 Hailey Novak Lincoln-Way West 24:19.5 8:07/M SO  
28 24 291 Katelyn Campbell Victor J. Andrew 24:24.9 8:08/M FR  
29 25 248 Kamila Castillo Sandburg HS 24:25.4 8:08/M SO  
30 26 122 Victoria Hay Lincoln-Way East 24:27.9 8:09/M SO  
31 27 157 Sophia Bach Lincoln-Way West 24:39.8 8:13/M SO  
32 28 160 Ariana Borda Lincoln-Way West 24:52.1 8:17/M SO  
33 (> 7) 189 Alyssa Andrews Lockport Township HS 24:56.8 8:19/M SO  
34 (> 7) 169 Elizabeth Hegji Lincoln-Way West 24:57.7 8:19/M FR  
35 29 269 Faith Murphy Sandburg HS 25:05.1 8:22/M SO  
36 (> 7) 192 Valerie Baugh Lockport Township HS 25:06.3 8:22/M FR  
37 30 311 Krysta Stanko Victor J. Andrew 25:12.1 8:24/M FR  
38 31 263 Haley Kolinski Sandburg HS 25:22.3 8:27/M SO  
39 (> 7) 209 Madison Kesteloot Lockport Township HS 25:26.6 8:29/M SO  
40 32 305 Fiona McHale Victor J. Andrew 25:34.2 8:31/M FR  
41 33 145 Olivia Remblake Lincoln-Way East 25:34.2 8:31/M SO  
42 (> 7) 203 Ava Gibbons Lockport Township HS 25:41.3 8:34/M FR  
43 (> 7) 168 Delaney Frigo Lincoln-Way West 25:43.5 8:35/M FR  
44 (< 5) 105 Charlotte Toosley Lincoln-Way Central 25:51.0 8:37/M SO  
45 34 134 Stephanie Lamonto Lincoln-Way East 26:01.0 8:40/M FR  
46 (> 7) 216 Josephine Mensik Lockport Township HS 26:07.2 8:42/M FR  
47 35 50 Denise Kucan Bolingbrook HS 26:08.0 8:43/M SO  
48 36 293 Katherine Cygan Victor J. Andrew 26:16.9 8:46/M FR  
49 37 259 Emily Jackson Sandburg HS 26:25.2 8:48/M SO  
50 38 246 Grace Carollo Sandburg HS 26:26.3 8:49/M SO  
51 (> 7) 186 Caitlin Vanoss Lincoln-Way West 26:28.9 8:50/M FR  
52 (> 7) 244 Grace Bonarigo Sandburg HS 26:29.2 8:50/M FR  
53 (> 7) 251 Maggie Folgers Sandburg HS 26:34.8 8:52/M SO  
54 (> 7) 250 Michaelyn Engel Sandburg HS 26:35.6 8:52/M SO  
55 39 137 Hailey McMahon Lincoln-Way East 26:36.0 8:52/M SO  
56 40 300 Katelyn Krafcisin Victor J. Andrew 26:38.6 8:53/M SO  
57 (> 7) 179 Emma Pinciak Lincoln-Way West 26:41.6 8:54/M SO  
58 (> 7) 180 Sydney Robison-Girard Lincoln-Way West 26:46.9 8:56/M SO  
59 (< 5) 98 Mairead Meehan Lincoln-Way Central 27:09.3 9:03/M SO  
60 (> 7) 261 Lizbeth Juarez Sandburg HS 27:31.9 9:11/M FR  
61 (< 5) 75 Lauren Stubblefield Homewood Flossmoor 27:32.9 9:11/M SO  
62 (< 5) 91 Emily Kedzior Lincoln-Way Central 27:37.6 9:13/M FR  
63 (> 7) 247 Sophia Carroll Sandburg HS 27:41.9 9:14/M SO  
64 41 47 Ruby Huerta Bolingbrook HS 28:04.3 9:21/M SO  
65 42 142 Lindsey Page Lincoln-Way East 28:21.2 9:27/M SO  
66 (> 7) 171 Sophie Klosowski Lincoln-Way West 28:27.3 9:29/M SO  
67 (> 7) 126 Mikayla Howell Lincoln-Way East 28:27.4 9:29/M FR  
68 (> 7) 255 Rudana Hamadeh Sandburg HS 28:27.9 9:29/M SO  
69 (> 7) 279 Nora Treacy Sandburg HS 28:41.3 9:34/M SO  
70 (> 7) 219 Carlie Mitchell Lockport Township HS 28:56.7 9:39/M SO  
71 (> 7) 181 Katie Schultz Lincoln-Way West 28:59.2 9:40/M SO  
72 (> 7) 183 Bryna Smith Lincoln-Way West 29:00.0 9:40/M SO  
73 (> 7) 201 Genevieve Ewers Lockport Township HS 29:10.5 9:44/M FR  
74 43 11 Annabel Lipkie Amos Alonzo Stagg 29:27.0 9:49/M FR  
75 (> 7) 131 Stephanie Ketsios Lincoln-Way East 30:03.1 10:01/M FR  
76 (> 7) 161 Emma Cecich Lincoln-Way West 30:05.6 10:02/M SO  
77 (> 7) 226 Hannah Pietrzycki Lockport Township HS 30:06.9 10:02/M SO  
78 (> 7) 310 Sopkin Riley Victor J. Andrew 30:08.6 10:03/M FR  
79 (> 7) 196 Zoraya Briseno Lockport Township HS 30:08.8 10:03/M FR  
80 (> 7) 151 Maggie Sunderland Lincoln-Way East 30:09.1 10:03/M FR  
81 (> 7) 272 Kennedy Pakus Sandburg HS 30:16.7 10:06/M SO  
82 (> 7) 289 Becca Babjak Victor J. Andrew 30:20.5 10:07/M FR  
83 (> 7) 287 Granat Anna Victor J. Andrew 30:21.0 10:07/M FR  
84 (> 7) 306 Kiara Melberg Victor J. Andrew 30:45.0 10:15/M FR  
85 (> 7) 158 Rylee Bancsy Lincoln-Way West 31:05.4 10:22/M SO  
86 (> 7) 288 Golzar Ariana Victor J. Andrew 31:17.0 10:26/M FR  
87 44 8 Noor Ihmud Amos Alonzo Stagg 31:27.2 10:29/M FR  
88 (> 7) 319 Molly Wheeler Victor J. Andrew 32:18.4 10:46/M FR  
89 45 54 Natalia Mondragon Bolingbrook HS 32:26.4 10:49/M FR  
90 (> 7) 303 Kutnar Kylie Victor J. Andrew 32:35.3 10:52/M FR  
91 (> 7) 296 Mia Cosentina Victor J. Andrew 32:39.1 10:53/M FR  
92 (> 7) 241 Caley Zukowski Lockport Township HS 32:59.3 11:00/M SO  
93 (> 7) 242 Laila Abedelal Sandburg HS 33:04.0 11:01/M FR  
94 (> 7) 290 Ella Biskup Victor J. Andrew 33:12.7 11:04/M FR  
95 (> 7) 271 Naya Padayao Sandburg HS 33:13.9 11:05/M FR  
96 (> 7) 188 Anna Andretich Lockport Township HS 33:29.7 11:10/M FR  
97 (> 7) 191 Christina Arens Lockport Township HS 33:38.9 11:13/M FR  
98 (> 7) 240 Kaylin Zeglen Lockport Township HS 34:20.6 11:27/M FR  
99 (> 7) 249 Hannah Dorey Sandburg HS 34:53.8 11:38/M SO  
100 (> 7) 316 Kimora Taylor Victor J. Andrew 34:54.7 11:38/M FR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 46 16 Isabella Romo Amos Alonzo Stagg 35:07.4 11:42/M SO  
102 (< 5) 66 Ayomide Durodola Homewood Flossmoor 35:44.5 11:55/M FR  
103 47 21 Avery Welsch Amos Alonzo Stagg 36:30.3 12:10/M SO  
104 (> 7) 314 Abby Stryszak Victor J. Andrew 36:55.5 12:19/M SO  
105 48 20 Alyssa Venckus Amos Alonzo Stagg 37:07.9 12:23/M FR  
106 (> 7) 286 Miller Abigail Victor J. Andrew 37:29.6 12:30/M FR  
107 (> 7) 312 Sara Staudacher Victor J. Andrew 37:33.0 12:31/M FR  
108 (> 7) 266 Keira McGinty Sandburg HS 39:31.4 13:10/M FR  
109 (< 5) 72 Kaylin Lane Homewood Flossmoor 39:54.0 13:18/M SO