SWSC Pre-Conference Meet

August 27, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 260 Ella Jeffries Sandburg HS 18:37.2 6:12/M JR  
2 2 227 Madison Polinski Lockport Township HS 19:15.9 6:25/M SR  
3 3 194 Josephine Bober Lockport Township HS 19:27.0 6:29/M JR  
4 4 121 Kate Guderjan Lincoln-Way East 19:30.1 6:30/M SO  
5 5 213 Abbey Kozak Lockport Township HS 19:35.2 6:32/M SR  
6 6 79 Rachel Baumgartner Lincoln-Way Central 19:44.0 6:35/M SR  
7 7 23 Alaina Bahr BBCHS 20:02.0 6:41/M JR  
8 8 214 Anna Kozak Lockport Township HS 20:08.8 6:43/M SR  
9 9 96 Ella Maldonado Lincoln-Way Central 20:10.0 6:43/M FR  
10 10 262 Paige Killen Sandburg HS 20:15.5 6:45/M JR  
11 11 162 Elise Champlin Lincoln-Way West 20:17.4 6:46/M SR  
12 12 221 Megan Mitchell Lockport Township HS 20:18.1 6:46/M JR  
13 13 268 Brielle Morris Sandburg HS 20:27.4 6:49/M JR  
14 14 317 Isabelle Vaccaro Victor J. Andrew 20:31.9 6:50/M SO  
15 15 17 Karolina Rozanski Amos Alonzo Stagg 20:32.0 6:51/M JR  
16 16 217 Grace Mildice Lockport Township HS 20:32.8 6:51/M JR  
17 17 85 Colleen Erdman Lincoln-Way Central 20:35.3 6:52/M JR  
18 18 90 Catherine Ihrke Lincoln-Way Central 20:36.7 6:52/M JR  
19 19 101 Ava Paoletti Lincoln-Way Central 20:38.0 6:53/M FR  
20 20 231 Alexandra Skibicki Lockport Township HS 20:51.7 6:57/M SR  
21 21 100 Emma Olson Lincoln-Way Central 20:58.2 6:59/M FR  
22 22 127 Olivia Jacobs Lincoln-Way East 21:11.0 7:04/M SR  
23 (> 7) 208 Alexa Kemp Lockport Township HS 21:25.0 7:08/M SR  
24 23 97 Shea Martin Lincoln-Way Central 21:41.9 7:14/M FR  
25 24 125 Hallie Hoger Lincoln-Way East 21:47.0 7:16/M SO  
26 25 39 Syrena Feustel Bolingbrook HS 21:59.7 7:20/M SR  
27 (> 7) 204 Abby Hagen Lockport Township HS 22:13.6 7:24/M JR  
28 26 40 Alexis Flores Bolingbrook HS 22:22.9 7:27/M JR  
29 (> 7) 104 Carly Shipman Lincoln-Way Central 22:29.8 7:30/M JR  
30 27 14 Lauren Pocica Amos Alonzo Stagg 22:30.8 7:30/M JR  
31 28 277 Tina Siebenaler Sandburg HS 22:31.1 7:30/M SR  
32 (> 7) 86 Mary Farhat Lincoln-Way Central 22:36.9 7:32/M SR  
33 (> 7) 195 Elizabeth Bollinger Lockport Township HS 22:37.8 7:32/M JR  
34 (> 7) 84 Grace Eenigenburg Lincoln-Way Central 22:46.3 7:35/M SO  
35 29 253 Caroline Gartlan Sandburg HS 22:47.7 7:36/M JR  
36 30 252 Shelby Fuller Sandburg HS 23:02.6 7:41/M JR  
37 31 118 Maurea Gomez Lincoln-Way East 23:02.8 7:41/M SR  
38 (> 7) 223 Ellie Nacino Lockport Township HS 23:07.0 7:42/M JR  
39 (> 7) 99 Cici Nilson Lincoln-Way Central 23:13.7 7:44/M FR  
40 32 184 Sydney Swanberg Lincoln-Way West 23:14.3 7:45/M SR  
41 33 167 Emma Fox Lincoln-Way West 23:14.5 7:45/M SR  
42 34 44 Jocelyn Guzman Bolingbrook HS 23:25.0 7:48/M SR  
43 35 313 Kirsten Steocker Victor J. Andrew 23:32.9 7:51/M SO  
44 36 59 Jessica Pearson Bolingbrook HS 23:40.2 7:53/M SR  
45 37 165 Emma Doyle Lincoln-Way West 23:44.1 7:55/M SR  
46 38 153 Kayla Walsh Lincoln-Way East 23:48.6 7:56/M JR  
47 39 129 Jillian Ketchen Lincoln-Way East 23:52.8 7:57/M JR  
48 (> 7) 205 Eleanor Henderson Lockport Township HS 23:54.2 7:58/M SR  
49 40 278 Hannah Stroobosscher Sandburg HS 24:02.3 8:01/M JR  
50 41 27 Leslie Lovell BBCHS 24:07.8 8:02/M FR  
51 42 182 Makenzie Schussler Lincoln-Way West 24:10.7 8:03/M JR  
52 43 25 Emma Corbus BBCHS 24:10.7 8:03/M SO  
53 44 4 Tala Dissi Amos Alonzo Stagg 24:11.8 8:04/M SR  
54 45 176 Gretchen Nenn Lincoln-Way West 24:13.0 8:04/M SR  
55 (< 5) 71 Lucia Malfeo Homewood Flossmoor 24:24.7 8:08/M JR  
56 (> 7) 202 Nicole Freisleben Lockport Township HS 24:26.6 8:09/M JR  
57 46 164 Ellie Degroot Lincoln-Way West 24:28.0 8:09/M SR  
58 47 136 Sydney Marse Lincoln-Way East 24:28.2 8:09/M SR  
59 (> 7) 92 Cassidy Kennedy Lincoln-Way Central 24:38.1 8:13/M SR  
60 (> 7) 102 Beth Rafferty Lincoln-Way Central 24:43.8 8:14/M SR  
61 (> 7) 283 Elisabeth Zamora Sandburg HS 24:44.7 8:15/M JR  
62 (> 7) 280 Stephanie Tuscher Sandburg HS 24:53.7 8:18/M SR  
63 (> 7) 154 Julianna Willson Lincoln-Way East 24:55.3 8:18/M SR  
64 48 13 Kylie O'Connor-fry Amos Alonzo Stagg 24:59.0 8:20/M SR  
65 49 48 Yaneli Izaguirre Bolingbrook HS 25:05.1 8:22/M JR  
66 50 5 Kylie Gaeta Amos Alonzo Stagg 25:07.9 8:22/M SR  
67 (> 7) 123 Allison Hickey Lincoln-Way East 25:14.2 8:25/M JR  
68 51 51 Cassandra Lopez Bolingbrook HS 25:21.1 8:27/M SR  
69 (> 7) 265 Caleigh Mathes Sandburg HS 25:26.8 8:29/M JR  
70 52 42 Emily Frias Bolingbrook HS 25:27.0 8:29/M JR  
71 53 12 Julia Miazek Amos Alonzo Stagg 25:43.2 8:34/M SR  
72 (> 7) 270 Lana Musa Sandburg HS 25:45.1 8:35/M SR  
73 (> 7) 143 Lizzie Parduhn Lincoln-Way East 26:00.8 8:40/M SR  
74 54 30 Sofia Pigato BBCHS 26:04.1 8:41/M SO  
75 (> 7) 190 Anna Arens Lockport Township HS 26:08.5 8:43/M SR  
76 (> 7) 89 Winona Hearne Lincoln-Way Central 26:09.2 8:43/M SR  
77 55 22 Carolina Wrobel Amos Alonzo Stagg 26:21.7 8:47/M JR  
78 (> 7) 109 Molly Babcock Lincoln-Way East 26:22.3 8:47/M JR  
79 (> 7) 267 Joanie McKeough Sandburg HS 26:26.7 8:49/M JR  
80 (> 7) 130 Stacey Ketsios Lincoln-Way East 26:31.1 8:50/M JR  
81 (> 7) 80 Hannah Bogdan Lincoln-Way Central 26:38.0 8:53/M JR  
82 (> 7) 95 Faith Lynn Lincoln-Way Central 26:40.7 8:53/M SR  
83 (> 7) 139 Jacyln Mergenthaler Lincoln-Way East 26:42.2 8:54/M JR  
84 (> 7) 274 Sam Poda Sandburg HS 26:46.7 8:55/M JR  
85 56 31 Yarizza Pina BBCHS 26:48.1 8:56/M SO  
86 (> 7) 138 Caitlyn Mergenthaler Lincoln-Way East 26:50.1 8:57/M JR  
87 (> 7) 117 Nora Fitzgerald Lincoln-Way East 26:50.3 8:57/M JR  
88 (> 7) 285 Allison Zeller Sandburg HS 26:52.9 8:57/M SR  
89 57 26 Josephine Hodak BBCHS 26:56.0 8:59/M FR  
90 (> 7) 170 Natalie Klosowski Lincoln-Way West 26:58.6 8:59/M SR  
91 (> 7) 155 Claire Witt Lincoln-Way East 26:58.8 8:59/M SR  
92 (> 7) 200 Angelina Dominguez Lockport Township HS 27:00.6 9:00/M JR  
93 (> 7) 225 Delaney Pavlik Lockport Township HS 27:01.6 9:00/M JR  
94 58 298 Durrishae Haynes Victor J. Andrew 27:02.7 9:01/M SR  
95 (> 7) 175 Isabel Moreno Lincoln-Way West 27:07.7 9:02/M SR  
96 (> 7) 1 Olivia Bednarczuk Amos Alonzo Stagg 27:08.0 9:03/M JR  
97 (> 7) 282 Grace Wille Sandburg HS 27:08.6 9:03/M SR  
98 (> 7) 159 Karleigh Baran Lincoln-Way West 27:29.0 9:10/M SR  
99 (> 7) 197 Angela Bylina Lockport Township HS 27:45.6 9:15/M JR  
100 59 307 Torey Mondragon Victor J. Andrew 27:54.8 9:18/M SO  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 60 Faith Scaria Bolingbrook HS 27:55.1 9:18/M JR  
102 60 24 Olivia Brown BBCHS 28:00.1 9:20/M SR  
103 (> 7) 43 Valerie Froylan Bolingbrook HS 28:05.0 9:22/M JR  
104 (> 7) 111 Emma Bouck Lincoln-Way East 28:20.8 9:27/M SR  
105 (> 7) 32 Maci Rehborg BBCHS 28:25.7 9:28/M JR  
106 (> 7) 93 Mya Klingenberg Lincoln-Way Central 28:29.9 9:30/M JR  
107 (> 7) 273 Rachel Parthemore Sandburg HS 28:49.5 9:36/M SR  
108 (> 7) 135 Bella Latz Lincoln-Way East 28:51.2 9:37/M JR  
109 (< 5) 73 Haley Rampage Homewood Flossmoor 28:52.1 9:37/M SR  
110 (> 7) 61 April Valerio Bolingbrook HS 28:55.8 9:38/M JR  
111 (> 7) 128 Anna Jungles Lincoln-Way East 28:56.2 9:39/M SR  
112 61 295 Allison Frale Victor J. Andrew 29:01.0 9:40/M JR  
113 (> 7) 29 Naiah Patel BBCHS 29:02.3 9:41/M SR  
114 (> 7) 6 Rihan Ghannam Amos Alonzo Stagg 29:06.7 9:42/M JR  
115 (> 7) 88 Olivia Flinn Lincoln-Way Central 29:13.0 9:44/M SR  
116 (> 7) 146 Sopjia Reyes Lincoln-Way East 29:13.2 9:44/M JR  
117 (> 7) 150 Alison Spreadbury Lincoln-Way East 29:32.9 9:51/M SR  
118 (> 7) 245 Danielle Bornstein Sandburg HS 29:34.1 9:51/M SR  
119 (> 7) 148 Maryclare Simon Lincoln-Way East 29:34.2 9:51/M JR  
120 (> 7) 113 Maddy Brown Lincoln-Way East 29:45.0 9:55/M JR  
121 (> 7) 19 Karolina Tylka Amos Alonzo Stagg 29:47.0 9:56/M JR  
122 (> 7) 149 Maggie Smith Lincoln-Way East 29:50.3 9:57/M JR  
123 (> 7) 206 Nuvia Hernandez Lockport Township HS 29:59.2 10:00/M JR  
124 (> 7) 233 Olivia Stojak Lockport Township HS 30:31.0 10:10/M SR  
125 (> 7) 144 Kendall Reh Lincoln-Way East 31:03.3 10:21/M JR  
126 (> 7) 222 Lindsay Morgan Lockport Township HS 31:05.5 10:22/M JR  
127 (> 7) 133 Miranda Kosek Lincoln-Way East 31:16.2 10:25/M JR  
128 (> 7) 114 Anne Brtis Lincoln-Way East 31:21.0 10:27/M SR  
129 62 309 Cecilia Rico Victor J. Andrew 31:24.4 10:28/M SR  
130 (> 7) 380 Emma Aguirre BBCHS 31:27.0 10:29/M SO  
131 63 294 Jennet Derala Victor J. Andrew 31:28.1 10:29/M SR  
132 (> 7) 112 Megan Brand Lincoln-Way East 31:36.8 10:32/M JR  
133 (> 7) 10 Rachel Kuduk Amos Alonzo Stagg 31:43.1 10:34/M SR  
134 (< 5) 69 Gloria Ikoh Homewood Flossmoor 32:10.9 10:43/M SR  
135 (> 7) 7 Tasneem Hamed Amos Alonzo Stagg 32:56.7 10:59/M JR  
136 (> 7) 36 Amanda Czart Bolingbrook HS 32:59.1 11:00/M JR  
137 (> 7) 185 Allison Thompson Lincoln-Way West 33:06.3 11:02/M SR  
138 (> 7) 257 Devin Ibarra Sandburg HS 33:51.3 11:17/M JR  
139 (> 7) 254 Ally Grecek Sandburg HS 33:57.6 11:19/M JR  
140 (> 7) 106 Isabella Toosley Lincoln-Way Central 35:28.3 11:49/M SR  
141 (> 7) 33 Sydney Reiniche BBCHS 38:02.7 12:41/M SO  
142 (> 7) 141 Grace Newton Lincoln-Way East 21:47:10.0 **:43/M SO  
143 (> 7) 119 Olivia Gonzalez Lincoln-Way East 22:32:00.0 **:40/M JR