SPC Conference

October 18, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys F/S

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 509 Alexander Das Oswego East High School 16:21.9 5:27/M fr  
2 2 562 Colby Lee Oswego High School 16:36.2 5:32/M so  
3 3 588 Paul De Avila Plainfield Central 16:40.0 5:33/M so  
4 4 639 Oliver Burns Plainfield North 16:40.5 5:34/M fr  
5 5 539 Noel Velasquez Oswego East High School 16:44.5 5:35/M fr  
6 6 671 Cooper Shelton Plainfield North 16:48.1 5:36/M so  
7 7 676 Suchir Sumant Plainfield North 16:53.3 5:38/M so  
8 8 800 Nathan Summers YHS 16:54.3 5:38/M so  
9 9 794 Hayden Reyes YHS 16:58.6 5:40/M so  
10 10 772 Nick Clever YHS 16:58.6 5:40/M so  
11 11 594 Mike Forbear Plainfield Central 17:00.6 5:40/M so  
12 12 481 Jason Riley Minooka 17:03.9 5:41/M so  
13 13 459 Alexander Forster Minooka 17:04.3 5:41/M so  
14 14 777 Brody Ferko YHS 17:06.0 5:42/M so  
15 15 546 Braden Cardamone Oswego High School 17:06.9 5:42/M so  
16 16 617 Aaron Wyckoff Plainfield Central 17:07.2 5:42/M so  
17 17 522 Charlie McElyea Oswego East High School 17:08.9 5:43/M so  
18 18 554 Benjamin Forsell Oswego High School 17:11.4 5:44/M so  
19 19 637 Josh Bedford Plainfield North 17:16.8 5:46/M so  
20 20 760 Horacio Rosario West Aurora High School 17:17.0 5:46/M fr  
21 21 608 Cameron Mulyk Plainfield Central 17:19.2 5:46/M so  
22 22 578 Michael Smart Oswego High School 17:20.3 5:47/M so  
23 23 443 Zachary Balzer Minooka 17:22.3 5:47/M fr  
24 24 612 Alex Rojo Plainfield Central 17:22.4 5:47/M so  
25 25 480 Ben Resar Minooka 17:25.0 5:48/M fr  
26 26 713 Ramon Uresti Plainfield South Cougars 17:25.9 5:49/M fr  
27 27 710 Grant Swanson Plainfield South Cougars 17:25.9 5:49/M so  
28 28 951 Ben Whaley YHS 17:31.1 5:50/M fr  
29 29 678 Ryan Tracey Plainfield North 17:33.1 5:51/M fr  
30 30 714 Emilio Venegas Plainfield South Cougars 17:34.1 5:51/M so  
31 31 674 Maxim Snitko Plainfield North 17:35.8 5:52/M fr  
32 32 523 Parker Nold Oswego East High School 17:44.0 5:55/M fr  
33 33 672 Nick Simpson Plainfield North 17:44.9 5:55/M so  
34 34 708 B.j. Sorg Plainfield South Cougars 17:47.6 5:56/M fr  
35 35 394 Alex Ortiz Joliet Central 17:48.0 5:56/M so  
36 36 615 Tanner Torri Plainfield Central 17:50.3 5:57/M fr  
37 37 769 Dillan Black YHS 17:52.6 5:58/M fr  
38 38 467 Cole Kics Minooka 17:59.4 6:00/M so  
39 39 684 Louie Dealba Plainfield South Cougars 18:02.4 6:01/M fr  
40 40 758 Ty Rodgers West Aurora High School 18:04.4 6:01/M fr  
41 41 417 Romeo Grembowicz Joliet West 18:04.7 6:02/M fr  
42 42 754 Braydon Peterson West Aurora High School 18:05.0 6:02/M fr  
43 43 475 James Motsch Minooka 18:08.3 6:03/M so  
44 44 521 Jacob Lanzara Oswego East High School 18:16.3 6:05/M fr  
45 45 567 Brady Monahan Oswego High School 18:19.5 6:07/M fr  
46 46 601 Patrick Kacena Plainfield Central 18:20.5 6:07/M so  
47 47 392 Edwyn Ochoa-Garcia Joliet Central 18:23.2 6:08/M so  
48 48 499 Brady Benoit Oswego East High School 18:25.6 6:09/M so  
49 49 618 Kevin Birge Plainfield East High School 18:27.6 6:09/M so  
50 50 719 Tristen Cohn Romeoville High School 18:28.2 6:09/M fr  
51 51 393 Abraham Ortiz Joliet Central 18:30.3 6:10/M so  
52 52 716 Jack Wright Plainfield South Cougars 18:39.3 6:13/M fr  
53 53 477 Nick Paugys Minooka 18:39.6 6:13/M fr  
54 54 543 Jett Breed Oswego High School 18:47.6 6:16/M fr  
55 55 383 Carlos Manzo Joliet Central 18:55.2 6:18/M so  
56 56 796 Zachary Russo YHS 19:00.6 6:20/M fr  
57 57 691 Luis Gradilla Plainfield South Cougars 19:06.0 6:22/M fr  
58 58 765 Jaylen Valenciano West Aurora High School 19:07.0 6:22/M fr  
59 59 622 Ryan Dungo Plainfield East High School 19:08.4 6:23/M so  
60 60 409 Jesse Alvarez Joliet West 19:08.4 6:23/M so  
61 61 528 Carter Pankiewicz Oswego East High School 19:08.6 6:23/M fr  
62 62 628 Carter Neubauer Plainfield East High School 19:14.6 6:25/M so  
63 63 619 Ryan Ciezczak Plainfield East High School 19:21.8 6:27/M fr  
64 64 420 Matt Lunsford Joliet West 19:25.3 6:28/M so  
65 65 411 Bryan Carlos Joliet West 19:32.2 6:31/M so  
66 66 742 Mason Einsiedel West Aurora High School 19:33.4 6:31/M fr  
67 67 723 Nathan Florendo Romeoville High School 19:38.6 6:33/M so  
68 68 436 Colton Sullivan Joliet West 19:44.2 6:35/M so  
69 69 583 Matthew Zeuli Oswego High School 19:50.4 6:37/M fr  
70 70 427 Jake Pearson Joliet West 19:53.5 6:38/M fr  
71 71 410 Nick Blaauw Joliet West 19:57.5 6:39/M so  
72 72 732 Josh Rizaldo Romeoville High School 20:05.2 6:42/M fr  
73 73 404 Julian Ruiz Joliet Central 20:15.5 6:45/M fr  
74 74 399 Matthew Reyes Joliet Central 20:16.6 6:46/M so  
75 75 727 Victor Lopez Romeoville High School 20:16.9 6:46/M so  
76 76 379 Rafael Gutierrez Joliet Central 20:34.2 6:51/M fr  
77 77 738 Clayton Burnett West Aurora High School 20:39.5 6:53/M fr  
78 78 756 Rocco Robbins West Aurora High School 20:52.6 6:58/M so  
79 79 733 Zaid Rodriguez Romeoville High School 20:54.5 6:58/M so  
80 80 721 Angelo Escalon Romeoville High School 22:14.9 7:25/M fr  
81 81 720 Jack Dattomo Romeoville High School 22:19.5 7:27/M so  
82 82 620 Trevor Czarney Plainfield East High School 24:18.9 8:06/M so  
83 83 624 Luke Jovceski Plainfield East High School 24:43.8 8:15/M fr  
84 84 630 Nick Wilke Plainfield East High School 27:12.8 9:04/M fr