SPC Conference

October 18, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Open

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 513 Peyton Hartman Oswego East High School 16:46.3 5:35/M sr  
2 2 519 Tyler Koopman Oswego East High School 16:52.2 5:37/M sr  
3 3 486 Adam Shaw Minooka 16:57.3 5:39/M jr  
4 4 450 Cameron Cimino Minooka 16:58.5 5:40/M sr  
5 5 472 Jake Manning Minooka 17:00.8 5:40/M jr  
6 6 649 Jeremy Drag Plainfield North 17:01.0 5:40/M jr  
7 7 479 Hunter Reade Minooka 17:02.2 5:41/M jr  
8 8 552 Jacob Everix Oswego High School 17:08.1 5:43/M jr  
9 9 553 Bryan Flentge Oswego High School 17:16.4 5:45/M jr  
10 10 557 John Harshberger Oswego High School 17:23.9 5:48/M jr  
11 11 770 Jack Brucher YHS 17:25.9 5:49/M jr  
12 12 695 Matthew Jalcovik Plainfield South Cougars 17:30.1 5:50/M jr  
13 13 643 Ryan Casey Plainfield North 17:36.1 5:52/M jr  
14 14 525 Akshad Pai Oswego East High School 17:36.7 5:52/M sr  
15 15 496 Jared Zacek Minooka 17:39.8 5:53/M sr  
16 16 561 Logan Kunkle Oswego High School 17:43.6 5:55/M jr  
17 17 647 Eli Debrock Plainfield North 17:43.7 5:55/M so  
18 18 660 Jack Patton Plainfield North 17:43.7 5:55/M sr  
19 19 524 Jeremy Ortiz Oswego East High School 17:45.7 5:55/M jr  
20 20 558 Cj Hellinger Oswego High School 17:46.0 5:55/M jr  
21 21 795 Hunter Reyes YHS 17:46.9 5:56/M jr  
22 22 669 Michael Schmauderer Plainfield North 17:50.0 5:57/M sr  
23 23 547 Jacob Christopherson Oswego High School 17:52.5 5:58/M jr  
24 24 535 Christian Spear Oswego East High School 17:53.2 5:58/M jr  
25 25 531 David Roach Oswego East High School 17:53.4 5:58/M jr  
26 26 675 Chris Suarez Plainfield North 17:54.9 5:58/M so  
27 27 666 Jon Richardson Plainfield North 17:57.8 5:59/M jr  
28 28 447 Andres Ceballos Minooka 17:59.1 6:00/M sr  
29 29 476 Benjamin Paugys Minooka 17:59.3 6:00/M fr  
30 (> 7) 662 Josh Peal Plainfield North 18:01.0 6:00/M sr  
31 (> 7) 650 Ashton Earlywine Plainfield North 18:01.9 6:01/M so  
32 30 556 Tai Fredrich Oswego High School 18:02.6 6:01/M sr  
33 (> 7) 455 Ryan Drysch Minooka 18:04.7 6:02/M sr  
34 (> 7) 492 Richard Undesser Minooka 18:06.7 6:02/M sr  
35 31 781 Riley Hayes YHS 18:08.8 6:03/M jr  
36 32 607 Jayson Matula Plainfield Central 18:11.3 6:04/M so  
37 33 505 Ronan Cornelius Oswego East High School 18:12.7 6:04/M so  
38 (> 7) 534 Kyle Small Oswego East High School 18:14.7 6:05/M sr  
39 34 424 Gabino Olvera Joliet West 18:17.9 6:06/M jr  
40 (> 7) 441 Luke Balkema Minooka 18:21.3 6:07/M jr  
41 35 741 Anthony Eddy West Aurora High School 18:21.6 6:07/M jr  
42 (> 7) 651 Josh Furnish Plainfield North 18:22.8 6:08/M fr  
43 36 704 Matthew Pierson Plainfield South Cougars 18:28.8 6:10/M jr  
44 37 711 Amari Townsend Plainfield South Cougars 18:29.4 6:10/M jr  
45 (> 7) 473 Jacob Mareno Minooka 18:30.0 6:10/M fr  
46 38 793 Josh Pugh YHS 18:30.3 6:10/M fr  
47 (> 7) 464 John Horvat Minooka 18:30.5 6:10/M sr  
48 (> 7) 663 Sawyer Presson Plainfield North 18:30.8 6:10/M so  
49 39 398 Christopher Requena Joliet Central 18:33.7 6:11/M fr  
50 40 428 Jake Pollack Joliet West 18:35.2 6:12/M jr  
51 (> 7) 487 Evan Stonitsch Minooka 18:37.2 6:12/M sr  
52 (> 7) 533 Ryan Schiltz Oswego East High School 18:39.9 6:13/M sr  
53 (> 7) 640 Alessandro Cabrera Plainfield North 18:42.1 6:14/M so  
54 (> 7) 483 Reginald Sarsah Minooka 18:42.2 6:14/M jr  
55 (> 7) 658 Liam McEvilly Plainfield North 18:42.6 6:14/M so  
56 41 587 Asher Bradley Plainfield Central 18:45.1 6:15/M fr  
57 (> 7) 497 Damon Allison Oswego East High School 18:45.4 6:15/M so  
58 42 369 Ansel Alvarado Joliet Central 18:47.9 6:16/M jr  
59 (> 7) 445 Hunter Blackburn Minooka 18:49.1 6:16/M so  
60 (> 7) 471 Aidan Kozlowski Minooka 18:49.4 6:16/M jr  
61 43 709 Chris Stennett Plainfield South Cougars 18:50.2 6:17/M jr  
62 (> 7) 652 Daniel Gaull Plainfield North 18:53.1 6:18/M jr  
63 44 609 Jacob Obman Plainfield Central 18:56.6 6:19/M so  
64 (> 7) 510 Nathan Fukutake Oswego East High School 18:56.7 6:19/M sr  
65 45 397 Leonardo Ramos Joliet Central 18:56.8 6:19/M jr  
66 (> 7) 462 Bryce Harris Minooka 18:58.4 6:19/M jr  
67 46 372 Sylvester Brady Joliet Central 18:58.7 6:20/M jr  
68 (> 7) 461 Robert Hajduk Minooka 19:03.8 6:21/M so  
69 (> 7) 500 Zachary Benoit Oswego East High School 19:08.0 6:23/M fr  
70 47 613 Richie Ruane Plainfield Central 19:10.7 6:24/M fr  
71 (> 7) 465 Ryan Hoshell Minooka 19:11.4 6:24/M jr  
72 48 421 Jacob Medina Joliet West 19:12.3 6:24/M jr  
73 49 382 Diego Leon Joliet Central 19:12.7 6:24/M jr  
74 50 602 Michael Kawa Plainfield Central 19:13.3 6:24/M fr  
75 (> 7) 530 Justin Rickenbaugh Oswego East High School 19:14.8 6:25/M so  
76 (> 7) 574 Nick Randazzo Oswego High School 19:15.3 6:25/M sr  
77 (> 7) 575 Miguel Rojas Oswego High School 19:15.8 6:25/M so  
78 (> 7) 442 Max Balkema Minooka 19:16.2 6:25/M fr  
79 (> 7) 579 Logan Stogentin Oswego High School 19:17.2 6:26/M fr  
80 (> 7) 636 Evan Badali Plainfield North 19:17.8 6:26/M so  
81 (> 7) 545 Matthew Bytnar Oswego High School 19:19.5 6:27/M sr  
82 (> 7) 580 Anthony Ton Oswego High School 19:19.7 6:27/M so  
83 (> 7) 503 Ethan Brandstedt Oswego East High School 19:20.9 6:27/M fr  
84 51 949 Alex Ward YHS 19:21.0 6:27/M fr  
85 52 689 Gavin Frankovich Plainfield South Cougars 19:21.7 6:27/M so  
86 53 786 Nicholas Kieffer YHS 19:22.3 6:27/M sr  
87 54 606 Henry Matson Plainfield Central 19:25.5 6:29/M so  
88 (> 7) 452 Aidan Delarosa Minooka 19:26.3 6:29/M so  
89 (> 7) 548 Matt Crowe Oswego High School 19:28.1 6:29/M so  
90 55 380 William Hansen Joliet Central 19:28.7 6:30/M jr  
91 (> 7) 529 Creighton Patterson Oswego East High School 19:34.0 6:31/M so  
92 56 390 Adam Montenegro Joliet Central 19:34.2 6:31/M jr  
93 57 764 Mateo Tapia West Aurora High School 19:34.7 6:32/M jr  
94 (> 7) 444 Josh Beck Minooka 19:36.3 6:32/M jr  
95 58 748 Vincent Leonardi West Aurora High School 19:36.8 6:32/M so  
96 (> 7) 387 Kavourise McClure Joliet Central 19:38.0 6:33/M jr  
97 59 591 Dylan Ensworth Plainfield Central 19:40.7 6:34/M jr  
98 (> 7) 648 Aaron Dinh Plainfield North 19:41.0 6:34/M fr  
99 (> 7) 501 Ryan Boniecki Oswego East High School 19:45.6 6:35/M fr  
100 60 785 Calvin Kettley YHS 19:46.2 6:35/M fr  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 511 Brandon Gerrans Oswego East High School 19:46.9 6:36/M fr  
102 (> 7) 654 Ajahmoy Guthrie Plainfield North 19:47.1 6:36/M sr  
103 (> 7) 644 Billy Collins Plainfield North 19:50.4 6:37/M sr  
104 (> 7) 526 William Painter Oswego East High School 19:50.7 6:37/M fr  
105 61 750 Nathan Lundquist West Aurora High School 19:50.7 6:37/M jr  
106 (> 7) 953 Aaron Wynn YHS 19:51.6 6:37/M fr  
107 (> 7) 589 Luke Edmondson Plainfield Central 19:53.9 6:38/M jr  
108 (> 7) 655 Jacob Kaminski Plainfield North 19:55.4 6:38/M jr  
109 (> 7) 653 Josh Gimotea Plainfield North 19:56.1 6:39/M sr  
110 (> 7) 585 Jonah Almawi Plainfield Central 19:58.3 6:39/M so  
111 (> 7) 563 Stephen Lundy Oswego High School 20:01.5 6:41/M fr  
112 (> 7) 656 Nathaniel Lenning Plainfield North 20:02.0 6:41/M jr  
113 (> 7) 661 Peyton Paungam Plainfield North 20:02.4 6:41/M fr  
114 62 437 Josh Turek Joliet West 20:03.6 6:41/M sr  
115 (> 7) 515 Collin Heywood Oswego East High School 20:03.7 6:41/M so  
116 (> 7) 377 Octavio Duenas Joliet Central 20:04.9 6:42/M fr  
117 (> 7) 605 Connor Kou Kou Plainfield Central 20:06.3 6:42/M so  
118 (> 7) 670 Dylan Seifert Plainfield North 20:07.4 6:42/M fr  
119 (> 7) 776 Ryan Egert YHS 20:08.6 6:43/M fr  
120 (> 7) 582 Luke Yore Oswego High School 20:08.8 6:43/M so  
121 63 702 Max Munoz Plainfield South Cougars 20:12.1 6:44/M fr  
122 64 685 Trystian Derengowski Plainfield South Cougars 20:12.1 6:44/M fr  
123 (> 7) 635 Carter Alexander Plainfield North 20:16.0 6:45/M so  
124 (> 7) 491 Andrew Undesser Minooka 20:20.5 6:47/M fr  
125 65 413 Marius Ducharme Joliet West 20:20.7 6:47/M so  
126 (> 7) 593 Aiden Fannin Plainfield Central 20:21.3 6:47/M fr  
127 (> 7) 454 Sam Drey Minooka 20:22.8 6:48/M fr  
128 (> 7) 771 Logan Caho YHS 20:22.9 6:48/M so  
129 (> 7) 598 Diego Herrera Plainfield Central 20:26.6 6:49/M jr  
130 (> 7) 571 Matt Padilla Oswego High School 20:29.7 6:50/M fr  
131 66 739 Domingo Caltzontzin West Aurora High School 20:30.8 6:50/M jr  
132 67 767 Steven Winterrowd West Aurora High School 20:31.4 6:50/M so  
133 (> 7) 700 Alec Lemus Plainfield South Cougars 20:37.4 6:52/M jr  
134 (> 7) 573 Mitchell Rabick Oswego High School 20:41.8 6:54/M sr  
135 (> 7) 668 Matt Schmauderer Plainfield North 20:42.1 6:54/M so  
136 (> 7) 381 Tuan Johnson Joliet Central 20:44.0 6:55/M fr  
137 (> 7) 603 Josh Kodura Plainfield Central 20:44.9 6:55/M fr  
138 (> 7) 600 Justin Irizarry Plainfield Central 20:46.7 6:56/M jr  
139 (> 7) 537 Jared Tam Oswego East High School 20:47.2 6:56/M fr  
140 (> 7) 488 Nicolas Strange Minooka 20:47.6 6:56/M so  
141 (> 7) 375 Victor De Los Santos Joliet Central 20:47.9 6:56/M jr  
142 (> 7) 544 Sean Butolph Oswego High School 20:48.5 6:56/M fr  
143 (> 7) 778 Nick Gerakais YHS 21:00.3 7:00/M sr  
144 68 422 Jonathan Munoz Joliet West 21:02.0 7:01/M jr  
145 (> 7) 456 Francis Duldulao Minooka 21:02.7 7:01/M so  
146 69 735 Martin Alanis West Aurora High School 21:04.8 7:02/M fr  
147 (> 7) 581 Logan Woods Oswego High School 21:09.2 7:03/M fr  
148 (> 7) 753 Eric Patino West Aurora High School 21:09.5 7:03/M fr  
149 (> 7) 634 Evan Al-Ashkar Plainfield North 21:10.3 7:03/M fr  
150 (> 7) 474 Brodie Martin Minooka 21:12.7 7:04/M jr  
151 (> 7) 599 Josh Irizarry Plainfield Central 21:14.8 7:05/M so  
152 (> 7) 610 Hunter Porn Plainfield Central 21:15.3 7:05/M so  
153 (> 7) 686 Brady Doran Plainfield South Cougars 21:19.1 7:06/M fr  
154 (> 7) 641 Alex Carlson Plainfield North 21:19.3 7:06/M fr  
155 (> 7) 405 Michael Smith Joliet Central 21:20.9 7:07/M fr  
156 (> 7) 469 Bruce Knapp Minooka 21:22.5 7:08/M sr  
157 (> 7) 470 Zachary Knaub Minooka 21:23.5 7:08/M fr  
158 (> 7) 744 Alejandro Flores West Aurora High School 21:24.8 7:08/M fr  
159 70 426 Diego Patino Joliet West 21:25.0 7:08/M so  
160 (> 7) 694 Ryan Gyasi-Nimako Plainfield South Cougars 21:27.1 7:09/M fr  
161 (> 7) 439 Juan Vazquez Joliet West 21:29.9 7:10/M so  
162 (> 7) 432 Leo Rodriguez Joliet West 21:30.7 7:10/M so  
163 (> 7) 604 Luke Konow Plainfield Central 21:31.3 7:10/M fr  
164 (> 7) 782 Andrew Hellyer YHS 21:33.9 7:11/M fr  
165 (> 7) 679 Raymond Vanichtheeranont Plainfield North 21:34.0 7:11/M fr  
166 (< 5) 724 Diego Fraga Romeoville High School 21:36.6 7:12/M fr  
167 (> 7) 489 Herschel Su Minooka 21:37.8 7:13/M fr  
168 (> 7) 779 Ryan Goebel YHS 21:45.4 7:15/M so  
169 (> 7) 703 Devin Paton Plainfield South Cougars 21:47.3 7:16/M fr  
170 (> 7) 419 Savion Long Joliet West 21:48.0 7:16/M fr  
171 (> 7) 572 Matthew Rabick Oswego High School 21:58.3 7:19/M sr  
172 (> 7) 373 Da'Kotah Brown Joliet Central 21:58.9 7:20/M jr  
173 (> 7) 611 Nathan Rodriguez Plainfield Central 22:01.1 7:20/M fr  
174 (> 7) 468 Caden Kiedrow Minooka 22:01.8 7:21/M fr  
175 (> 7) 751 Michael Melgar West Aurora High School 22:04.1 7:21/M fr  
176 (> 7) 412 Austin Davis Joliet West 22:05.3 7:22/M fr  
177 (> 7) 570 Sir Walter Nelson Oswego High School 22:12.9 7:24/M jr  
178 (> 7) 371 Luis Becerril Joliet Central 22:17.1 7:26/M fr  
179 (> 7) 415 Rylan Gottner Joliet West 22:17.1 7:26/M fr  
180 (> 7) 763 Andy Sporny West Aurora High School 22:18.9 7:26/M fr  
181 (> 7) 736 Nathan Barbush West Aurora High School 22:28.2 7:29/M fr  
182 (> 7) 453 Ozzie Doumanian Minooka 22:31.4 7:30/M sr  
183 (> 7) 506 Titan Cornelius Oswego East High School 22:35.1 7:32/M fr  
184 (> 7) 787 Devyn Kingsbury YHS 22:40.4 7:33/M fr  
185 (> 7) 466 Ben Johnson Minooka 22:41.7 7:34/M jr  
186 (> 7) 389 Marcus Miller Joliet Central 22:42.3 7:34/M jr  
187 (> 7) 527 Jonathon Paladio Oswego East High School 22:42.7 7:34/M fr  
188 (> 7) 577 Jack Sherlock Oswego High School 22:50.1 7:37/M fr  
189 (> 7) 559 Alexis Hernandez Oswego High School 22:50.9 7:37/M fr  
190 (> 7) 569 Sir Emmett Nelson Oswego High School 23:11.3 7:44/M fr  
191 (> 7) 374 Zyon Butler Joliet Central 23:15.1 7:45/M so  
192 (> 7) 550 Zaccheus Dungil Oswego High School 23:16.9 7:46/M fr  
193 (> 7) 673 Shane Smith Plainfield North 23:22.6 7:48/M sr  
194 (> 7) 396 Joshua Ramirez-Arce Joliet Central 23:32.0 7:51/M so  
195 (> 7) 737 Jacob Brown West Aurora High School 23:42.8 7:54/M sr  
196 (> 7) 431 David Rodriguez Joliet West 23:46.1 7:55/M fr  
197 (> 7) 665 Ryan Rehak Plainfield North 23:47.9 7:56/M jr  
198 (> 7) 425 Freddy Ortiz Joliet West 23:49.1 7:56/M sr  
199 (> 7) 408 Clarence Walker Joliet Central 23:52.8 7:58/M so  
200 (> 7) 642 Michael Carlson Plainfield North 23:57.9 7:59/M jr  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 (> 7) 384 Kevin Marquez Joliet Central 23:59.3 8:00/M so  
202 (> 7) 688 Nick Escobar Plainfield South Cougars 24:01.2 8:00/M sr  
203 (> 7) 766 Alfredo Varela West Aurora High School 24:06.3 8:02/M fr  
204 (> 7) 376 Michael Del Rio Joliet Central 24:17.8 8:06/M fr  
205 (> 7) 430 Aidan Renteria Joliet West 24:23.2 8:08/M so  
206 (> 7) 690 Alan George Plainfield South Cougars 24:27.7 8:09/M fr  
207 (< 5) 725 Trey Jackson Romeoville High School 24:37.6 8:13/M fr  
208 (< 5) 717 Sebastian Banach Romeoville High School 24:45.7 8:15/M so  
209 (> 7) 446 Austin Bodoh Minooka 24:54.9 8:18/M sr  
210 (< 5) 722 Brandon Fiege Romeoville High School 25:07.0 8:22/M fr  
211 (> 7) 774 Jonathan Doucette YHS 25:09.3 8:23/M fr  
212 (> 7) 457 Antonio Esquivel Minooka 25:38.9 8:33/M fr  
213 (> 7) 616 Nathan Weyer Plainfield Central 26:03.8 8:41/M jr  
214 (> 7) 434 Miguel Salas Joliet West 26:13.7 8:45/M jr  
215 (> 7) 595 Steven Garcia Plainfield Central 26:17.0 8:46/M jr  
216 (> 7) 699 Ethan Krakar Plainfield South Cougars 26:45.0 8:55/M fr  
217 (> 7) 693 Diego Gutierrez Plainfield South Cougars 26:49.4 8:56/M fr  
218 (> 7) 740 Ricardo Duran West Aurora High School 27:55.8 9:19/M fr  
219 (> 7) 490 Carlos Torres Minooka 28:12.9 9:24/M so  
220 (> 7) 395 John Parker Joliet Central 28:13.4 9:24/M fr  
221 (< 5) 629 Ayushman Trivedi Plainfield East High School 28:20.9 9:27/M sr  
222 (< 5) 625 Matt Kurzrock Plainfield East High School 28:31.3 9:30/M sr  
223 (> 7) 681 Andrew Yuskus Plainfield North 28:44.4 9:35/M fr  
224 (> 7) 391 Chris Nolasco Joliet Central 28:54.7 9:38/M sr  
225 (> 7) 518 Tyler Knight Oswego East High School 30:43.7 10:15/M so  
226 (> 7) 564 Tyler McCance Oswego High School 31:15.2 10:25/M fr