SPC Conference

October 18, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 752 Jackson Morrill West Aurora High School 15:26.9 5:09/M jr  
2 2 493 Vincent Van Eck Minooka 15:32.3 5:11/M jr  
3 3 478 Hunter Phillips Minooka 15:32.7 5:11/M sr  
4 4 498 Heriberto Alvarez Oswego East High School 15:33.5 5:11/M sr  
5 5 378 Jay Dworak Joliet Central 15:34.1 5:11/M jr  
6 6 541 Brad Wiggins Oswego East High School 15:37.5 5:13/M sr  
7 7 463 Jason Hoffman Minooka 15:44.6 5:15/M sr  
8 8 502 Nicholas Bozarth Oswego East High School 15:50.4 5:17/M sr  
9 9 484 Daniel Schalk Minooka 15:54.5 5:18/M so  
10 10 540 Luke Wentz Oswego East High School 15:57.5 5:19/M sr  
11 11 950 Ivan Westcott YHS 16:01.1 5:20/M jr  
12 12 792 Austin Popplewell YHS 16:03.2 5:21/M jr  
13 13 715 Ryan Wengler Plainfield South Cougars 16:05.1 5:22/M sr  
14 14 677 Matthew Thomas Plainfield North 16:08.7 5:23/M sr  
15 15 520 Maverick Lange Oswego East High School 16:12.6 5:24/M sr  
16 16 549 Balin Doud Oswego High School 16:17.2 5:26/M so  
17 17 504 Nathan Brischetto Oswego East High School 16:18.3 5:26/M sr  
18 18 746 Seth Kunio West Aurora High School 16:18.6 5:26/M fr  
19 19 657 Ryan Maseman Plainfield North 16:18.6 5:26/M jr  
20 20 775 Jackson Edwards YHS 16:18.8 5:26/M jr  
21 21 783 Austin Hunter YHS 16:22.3 5:27/M sr  
22 22 458 Emerson Fayman Minooka 16:23.6 5:28/M so  
23 23 551 Owen Erickson Oswego High School 16:24.1 5:28/M jr  
24 24 692 Matthew Graham Plainfield South Cougars 16:26.6 5:29/M jr  
25 25 433 Julian Rosenbach Joliet West 16:26.9 5:29/M sr  
26 26 542 Jacob Bohnert Oswego High School 16:29.9 5:30/M sr  
27 27 448 Nathaniel Chaidez Minooka 16:31.2 5:30/M sr  
28 28 576 Kole Schramm Oswego High School 16:35.0 5:32/M sr  
29 29 514 Nick Henz Oswego East High School 16:35.9 5:32/M jr  
30 30 707 Jake Schoo Plainfield South Cougars 16:36.9 5:32/M sr  
31 31 560 Benjamin Huey Oswego High School 16:38.0 5:33/M so  
32 32 555 Ethan Forsell Oswego High School 16:39.2 5:33/M so  
33 33 590 Austin Emrath Plainfield Central 16:40.3 5:33/M sr  
34 34 784 Colin Kachlic YHS 16:44.4 5:35/M jr  
35 35 401 Alex Robinson Joliet Central 16:45.5 5:35/M sr  
36 36 706 Ethan Reynoso Plainfield South Cougars 16:48.6 5:36/M fr  
37 37 667 Jake Rutkowski Plainfield North 16:49.3 5:36/M sr  
38 38 402 Daniel Rodriguez Joliet Central 16:50.8 5:37/M sr  
39 39 659 Ian Morrison Plainfield North 16:52.1 5:37/M jr  
40 40 664 Andrew Radulovich Plainfield North 16:57.5 5:39/M jr  
41 41 568 Brady Nelson Oswego High School 16:58.0 5:39/M fr  
42 42 597 Dan Hale Plainfield Central 17:01.0 5:40/M jr  
43 43 429 Luke Pollack Joliet West 17:01.0 5:40/M jr  
44 44 586 Ryan Bonomo Plainfield Central 17:01.8 5:41/M sr  
45 45 646 Sean Curran Plainfield North 17:08.3 5:43/M sr  
46 46 406 Erik Tejeda Joliet Central 17:12.9 5:44/M jr  
47 47 592 Dean Eubanks Plainfield Central 17:14.8 5:45/M sr  
48 48 780 Aiden Goodwin YHS 17:15.1 5:45/M jr  
49 49 712 Grant Trentz Plainfield South Cougars 17:17.6 5:46/M jr  
50 50 773 Andy Cox YHS 17:17.8 5:46/M jr  
51 51 749 Nathan Lindstrom West Aurora High School 17:18.9 5:46/M so  
52 52 416 Xander Gottner Joliet West 17:22.5 5:48/M jr  
53 53 726 Josh Kamuda Romeoville High School 17:23.2 5:48/M jr  
54 54 584 Tommy Adelmann Plainfield Central 17:23.7 5:48/M jr  
55 55 683 Scott Crabb Plainfield South Cougars 17:29.4 5:50/M so  
56 56 762 Tyler Smith West Aurora High School 17:29.7 5:50/M jr  
57 57 757 Jacob Roberts West Aurora High School 17:29.7 5:50/M so  
58 58 743 Adem Estrefi West Aurora High School 17:33.2 5:51/M sr  
59 59 385 Eddie Martinez Joliet Central 17:38.1 5:53/M so  
60 60 388 Angel Melgarejo Joliet Central 17:44.7 5:55/M jr  
61 61 449 Nicholas Chaidez Minooka 17:54.2 5:58/M sr  
62 62 731 Chase Pruett Romeoville High School 17:54.3 5:58/M jr  
63 63 680 Dylan Young Plainfield North 17:55.1 5:58/M jr  
64 64 730 Leonardo Perez Romeoville High School 17:58.6 6:00/M sr  
65 65 435 Tony Segura Joliet West 18:03.9 6:01/M sr  
66 66 761 Jesus Sanchez West Aurora High School 18:05.2 6:02/M fr  
67 67 596 Colin Graefen Plainfield Central 18:09.6 6:03/M jr  
68 68 440 Chris Velez Joliet West 18:09.9 6:03/M jr  
69 69 423 Patrick Olson Joliet West 18:10.7 6:04/M jr  
70 70 414 Jaime Galvan Joliet West 18:13.1 6:04/M sr  
71 71 696 Riley Jepsen Plainfield South Cougars 18:23.2 6:08/M jr  
72 72 614 Kyle Schick Plainfield Central 18:35.1 6:12/M so  
73 73 728 Danny Loza Romeoville High School 18:44.9 6:15/M sr  
74 74 370 Ben Baltz Joliet Central 18:48.5 6:16/M sr  
75 75 718 Kamerin Casas Romeoville High School 19:12.9 6:24/M sr  
76 76 633 John Zywicki Plainfield East High School 19:17.6 6:26/M sr  
77 77 623 Zach Hohe Plainfield East High School 19:17.8 6:26/M sr  
78 78 631 Michael Wuethrich Plainfield East High School 19:30.7 6:30/M jr  
79 79 632 Eb Yousuf Plainfield East High School 20:03.3 6:41/M jr  
80 80 627 Jimmy Memishi Plainfield East High School 20:21.2 6:47/M sr  
81 81 626 Eric Luna Plainfield East High School 20:26.2 6:49/M jr  
82 82 621 Alex Dills Plainfield East High School 20:35.6 6:52/M sr