SPC Conference

October 18, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Open

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 357 Anabela Penland YHS 20:11.6 6:44/M jr  
2 2 187 Molly Krall Oswego High School 20:15.8 6:45/M sr  
3 3 119 Amanda Wilson Minooka 20:17.6 6:46/M sr  
4 4 350 Mady Klebenow YHS 20:47.1 6:56/M sr  
5 5 366 Nicki Vergara YHS 20:52.8 6:58/M jr  
6 6 227 Kadin Parent Plainfield Central 20:53.7 6:58/M fr  
7 7 95 Olivia Kics Minooka 20:56.1 6:59/M sr  
8 8 141 Veronica Hamilton Oswego East High School 20:58.2 6:59/M fr  
9 9 360 Kylie Regas YHS 20:58.6 7:00/M so  
10 10 355 Sam Moreno YHS 21:07.6 7:03/M sr  
11 11 163 Ashley Sniegowski Oswego East High School 21:09.0 7:03/M fr  
12 12 104 Maddie Olenick Minooka 21:13.3 7:04/M sr  
13 13 154 Liliana Mendoza Oswego East High School 21:23.0 7:08/M sr  
14 14 82 Bella Encinas Minooka 21:31.0 7:10/M jr  
15 15 165 Monse Tago Oswego East High School 21:34.0 7:11/M fr  
16 16 151 Emma McKillip Oswego East High School 21:35.1 7:12/M sr  
17 17 177 Madison Chriske Oswego High School 21:41.1 7:14/M fr  
18 18 138 Samantha Garcia Oswego East High School 21:56.9 7:19/M jr  
19 19 101 Peighton McManus Minooka 22:03.7 7:21/M so  
20 20 145 Karina Juarez Oswego East High School 22:10.2 7:23/M so  
21 (< 5) 235 Maryam Abdul-Kader Plainfield East High School 22:10.2 7:23/M fr  
22 21 97 Olivia Krolczyk Minooka 22:10.7 7:24/M jr  
23 22 335 Emelin Tellez West Aurora High Shool Girls 22:12.7 7:24/M jr  
24 (> 7) 159 Grace Praxmarer Oswego East High School 22:13.0 7:24/M fr  
25 23 254 Olivia Henze Plainfield North HS 22:14.6 7:25/M sr  
26 24 73 Elena Bechard Minooka 22:14.8 7:25/M so  
27 25 359 Nuria Pugh YHS 22:14.8 7:25/M so  
28 26 345 Ava Glenn YHS 22:15.7 7:25/M so  
29 (> 7) 161 Maggie Schiltz Oswego East High School 22:17.5 7:26/M fr  
30 (> 7) 116 Annie Ward Minooka 22:21.3 7:27/M fr  
31 (> 7) 134 Katie Dunn Oswego East High School 22:22.8 7:28/M so  
32 27 179 Mia Diaz Oswego High School 22:26.3 7:29/M fr  
33 (> 7) 158 Ellery Patterson Oswego East High School 22:27.6 7:29/M jr  
34 28 175 Chaleica Booker Oswego High School 22:42.5 7:34/M fr  
35 (< 5) 237 Lily Anderson Plainfield East High School 22:44.8 7:35/M fr  
36 29 321 Savannah Ming West Aurora High Shool Girls 22:47.3 7:36/M so  
37 30 71 Jubrisa Vargas Joliet West 22:52.2 7:37/M sr  
38 (> 7) 112 Nina Shanahan Minooka 22:53.0 7:38/M sr  
39 31 250 Jessica Dimartino Plainfield North HS 22:56.6 7:39/M fr  
40 (> 7) 107 Elizabeth Resar Minooka 23:06.2 7:42/M jr  
41 (> 7) 156 Meghan Murphy Oswego East High School 23:06.8 7:42/M sr  
42 (> 7) 81 Devin Dorich Minooka 23:07.0 7:42/M fr  
43 (> 7) 106 Kaylee Ratcliff Minooka 23:07.7 7:43/M sr  
44 32 278 Natasha Lucheck Plainfield South HS 23:09.6 7:43/M jr  
45 (> 7) 123 Jenna Witte Minooka 23:17.9 7:46/M fr  
46 33 193 Chloe Onate Oswego High School 23:33.5 7:51/M so  
47 (> 7) 129 Taj Allison Oswego East High School 23:37.1 7:52/M sr  
48 34 28 Cynthia Munoz Joliet Central 23:37.4 7:52/M jr  
49 35 70 Tori Thom Joliet West 23:37.9 7:53/M so  
50 36 333 Madeline Simmons West Aurora High Shool Girls 23:39.9 7:53/M jr  
51 37 209 Alexis Fuqua Plainfield Central 23:42.0 7:54/M jr  
52 (> 7) 164 Madison Sniegowski Oswego East High School 23:43.3 7:54/M jr  
53 (> 7) 105 Alysse Pena Minooka 23:45.4 7:55/M fr  
54 (> 7) 149 Monica Lopez Oswego East High School 23:47.0 7:56/M fr  
55 (> 7) 157 Loryn Paribello Oswego East High School 23:50.3 7:57/M so  
56 (> 7) 92 Kenzie Huey Minooka 23:51.9 7:57/M fr  
57 38 194 Genna Peters Oswego High School 23:52.5 7:58/M jr  
58 39 48 Viviana Cortes Joliet West 23:54.7 7:58/M so  
59 (> 7) 167 Ximena Torres Oswego East High School 23:54.7 7:58/M fr  
60 (> 7) 91 Aubrie Hromadka Minooka 23:54.8 7:58/M fr  
61 (> 7) 76 Gianna Charlebois Minooka 23:55.2 7:58/M fr  
62 40 223 Molly Mundle Plainfield Central 23:55.5 7:59/M sr  
63 41 23 Melanie Mascote Joliet Central 24:13.6 8:05/M sr  
64 (> 7) 103 Margaret Nicoletti Minooka 24:17.6 8:06/M sr  
65 42 15 Quetzalli Garcia Joliet Central 24:24.3 8:08/M jr  
66 (> 7) 78 Ella Cook Minooka 24:25.3 8:08/M so  
67 43 200 Grace Wong Oswego High School 24:26.1 8:09/M so  
68 44 20 Samantha Lara Joliet Central 24:26.2 8:09/M jr  
69 45 66 Yasenia Rodriguez Joliet West 24:26.2 8:09/M so  
70 (> 7) 358 Natalee Penland YHS 24:28.4 8:09/M jr  
71 (> 7) 111 Allison Sartorelli Minooka 24:28.5 8:10/M jr  
72 (> 7) 117 Kayla Widlowski Minooka 24:28.5 8:10/M so  
73 (> 7) 150 Hannah Martynus Oswego East High School 24:31.8 8:11/M so  
74 (> 7) 139 Grace Geibel Oswego East High School 24:33.6 8:11/M fr  
75 (> 7) 169 Taylor White Oswego East High School 24:36.9 8:12/M fr  
76 (> 7) 125 Zoe Wojcieszak Minooka 24:42.3 8:14/M so  
77 (> 7) 185 Sabrina Hesik Oswego High School 24:45.2 8:15/M so  
78 46 224 Kemi Okoye Plainfield Central 24:46.1 8:15/M jr  
79 47 258 Alyssa Lowe Plainfield North HS 24:47.5 8:16/M fr  
80 48 247 Mary Grace Conley Plainfield North HS 24:47.9 8:16/M fr  
81 (< 5) 244 Olivia Noonan Plainfield East High School 24:49.2 8:16/M so  
82 (> 7) 147 Tanya Koomjohn Oswego East High School 25:03.7 8:21/M sr  
83 49 10 Cynthia Chavez Joliet Central 25:09.4 8:23/M sr  
84 50 51 Maya Dittert Joliet West 25:12.3 8:24/M so  
85 (> 7) 162 Taylor Scott Oswego East High School 25:12.4 8:24/M so  
86 51 58 Lia Mastin Joliet West 25:12.8 8:24/M jr  
87 52 37 Berenice Rivas Joliet Central 25:14.9 8:25/M jr  
88 53 29 Nayely Ortiz Joliet Central 25:15.9 8:25/M sr  
89 (> 7) 170 Lanaya Wilke Oswego East High School 25:29.5 8:30/M so  
90 (> 7) 341 Morgan Berkery YHS 25:30.0 8:30/M so  
91 54 261 Brya Poindexter Plainfield North HS 25:39.6 8:33/M so  
92 (> 7) 353 Paula Malo De Molina Abad YHS 25:43.3 8:34/M so  
93 55 255 Kate Hudetz Plainfield North HS 25:49.3 8:36/M jr  
94 (> 7) 79 Victoria Cook Minooka 25:49.6 8:37/M sr  
95 (> 7) 113 Kathleen Shields Minooka 25:55.1 8:38/M so  
96 (> 7) 143 Hibba Hoda Oswego East High School 25:58.6 8:40/M so  
97 56 230 Katie Schmidt Plainfield Central 26:04.6 8:42/M fr  
98 (> 7) 191 Abby Medernach Oswego High School 26:09.9 8:43/M so  
99 (> 7) 152 Sophia Mejia Oswego East High School 26:10.3 8:43/M fr  
100 57 265 Alexia Reyes Plainfield North HS 26:11.6 8:44/M jr  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 58 282 Kiersten Ricko Plainfield South HS 26:23.3 8:48/M sr  
102 59 68 Samira Sommerfeld Joliet West 26:29.1 8:50/M jr  
103 60 324 Clemencia Patino West Aurora High Shool Girls 26:30.4 8:50/M jr  
104 61 304 Mia Anderson West Aurora High Shool Girls 26:32.4 8:51/M so  
105 (> 7) 59 Emma Motley Joliet West 26:33.5 8:51/M fr  
106 (> 7) 50 Princeza Diaz Joliet West 26:35.5 8:52/M fr  
107 62 284 Melanie Shiffer Plainfield South HS 26:42.8 8:54/M sr  
108 (> 7) 42 Itsel Vicanco Joliet Central 26:47.4 8:56/M fr  
109 63 214 Jenna Homan Plainfield Central 26:51.2 8:57/M sr  
110 64 203 Lillian Bruno Plainfield Central 27:00.5 9:00/M sr  
111 (> 7) 166 Leihua Tevaga Oswego East High School 27:05.3 9:02/M so  
112 65 323 Alex Oros West Aurora High Shool Girls 27:06.0 9:02/M so  
113 (> 7) 13 Christina Duran Joliet Central 27:17.6 9:06/M fr  
114 66 276 Zoe Kulidas Plainfield South HS 27:19.8 9:07/M fr  
115 (> 7) 7 Sumika Bowling Joliet Central 27:22.4 9:07/M sr  
116 (> 7) 5 Sheila Barraza Joliet Central 27:23.7 9:08/M so  
117 (> 7) 33 Allie Pierce Joliet Central 27:26.7 9:09/M fr  
118 (> 7) 217 Samantha Jessen Plainfield Central 27:28.5 9:10/M fr  
119 (> 7) 12 Alondra Cruz Joliet Central 27:29.9 9:10/M sr  
120 (> 7) 93 Emily Ingmanson Minooka 27:40.4 9:13/M so  
121 (> 7) 215 Dianna Ibarra Plainfield Central 27:52.5 9:18/M jr  
122 (> 7) 46 Lena Campbell Joliet West 27:54.6 9:18/M fr  
123 (> 7) 72 Olivia Adams Minooka 27:55.4 9:18/M jr  
124 (> 7) 121 Hannah Wilson Minooka 28:02.4 9:21/M fr  
125 67 305 Trinn Balli West Aurora High Shool Girls 28:04.3 9:21/M fr  
126 (> 7) 54 Genna Jones Joliet West 28:06.0 9:22/M jr  
127 (> 7) 213 Denise Herrera Plainfield Central 28:13.5 9:25/M jr  
128 (> 7) 257 Raabia Hussain Plainfield North HS 28:23.0 9:28/M sr  
129 (> 7) 85 Peyton Girard Minooka 28:55.4 9:38/M jr  
130 (> 7) 325 Yahira Perez-Leon West Aurora High Shool Girls 29:06.1 9:42/M fr  
131 (> 7) 233 Monica Zavala Plainfield Central 29:19.0 9:46/M fr  
132 (> 7) 225 Lillian Pankhurst Plainfield Central 29:21.9 9:47/M jr  
133 (> 7) 320 Jessica Medina West Aurora High Shool Girls 29:27.1 9:49/M so  
134 (> 7) 26 Lizbeth Mendoza Joliet Central 29:28.8 9:50/M fr  
135 (> 7) 18 Alexandra Ibarra Joliet Central 29:36.3 9:52/M so  
136 (> 7) 6 Daisy Betancourt Joliet Central 29:39.9 9:53/M sr  
137 (> 7) 65 Jessica Robles Joliet West 29:40.3 9:53/M jr  
138 (> 7) 221 Cami Magana Plainfield Central 29:51.9 9:57/M fr  
139 (> 7) 326 Lydia Pool West Aurora High Shool Girls 30:20.6 10:07/M so  
140 (> 7) 332 Monterserrat Romero West Aurora High Shool Girls 30:22.4 10:07/M jr  
141 (> 7) 3 Stefanie Arroyo Joliet Central 30:50.3 10:17/M sr  
142 (> 7) 234 Yezmin Zavala Plainfield Central 30:50.4 10:17/M so  
143 (> 7) 21 Briana Martin Joliet Central 30:58.1 10:19/M so  
144 (> 7) 16 Kimberly Gonzalez Joliet Central 31:04.7 10:22/M fr  
145 (> 7) 88 Sabira Hassan Minooka 31:23.1 10:28/M so  
146 (> 7) 267 Annemarie Suchy Plainfield North HS 32:22.6 10:48/M so  
147 (> 7) 108 Sopie Ann Riedo Minooka 32:28.7 10:50/M jr  
148 (> 7) 75 Maria Braz Minooka 32:28.7 10:50/M sr  
149 (> 7) 34 Tyshawna Pondexter Joliet Central 33:22.8 11:08/M jr  
150 (> 7) 35 Crystal Rangel Joliet Central 33:31.7 11:11/M so  
151 (> 7) 96 Morgan Kopriva Minooka 33:53.9 11:18/M so  
152 (> 7) 226 Delilah Pantoja Plainfield Central 34:11.4 11:24/M fr  
153 68 272 Alexandra Cuevas Plainfield South HS 34:17.0 11:26/M fr  
154 (> 7) 331 Destiny Rodriguez West Aurora High Shool Girls 39:53.1 13:18/M so  
155 (> 7) 251 Aria Florez Plainfield North HS 39:53.3 13:18/M so