SPC Conference

October 18, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls F/S

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 348 Margret Hunter YHS 18:59.1 6:20/M so  
2 2 342 Makenna Edwards YHS 19:12.9 6:24/M fr  
3 3 354 Katie Melzer YHS 19:20.5 6:27/M fr  
4 4 340 Lucy Anderson YHS 20:02.3 6:41/M fr  
5 5 356 Renee Niles YHS 20:03.0 6:41/M so  
6 6 128 Leah Allgaier Oswego East High School 20:17.0 6:46/M so  
7 7 199 Kaylee Szymborski Oswego High School 20:29.2 6:50/M so  
8 8 171 Sydney Williams Oswego East High School 20:36.2 6:52/M fr  
9 9 268 Lauren Walczak Plainfield North HS 20:37.5 6:53/M so  
10 10 131 Ana Barroso Oswego East High School 20:38.7 6:53/M so  
11 11 349 Emma Jasutis YHS 20:43.4 6:54/M fr  
12 12 270 Josie Carlberg Plainfield South HS 20:43.4 6:54/M so  
13 13 130 Maddi Amer Oswego East High School 20:45.6 6:55/M so  
14 14 263 Morgan Raclawski Plainfield North HS 20:45.9 6:55/M so  
15 15 102 Sophia Miller Minooka 20:48.5 6:56/M fr  
16 16 144 Meghan Johnson Oswego East High School 20:51.7 6:57/M fr  
17 17 271 Layne Carlberg Plainfield South HS 20:51.8 6:57/M so  
18 18 124 Brooke Wlodek Minooka 20:59.5 7:00/M so  
19 19 142 Nicky Hartigan Oswego East High School 21:00.7 7:00/M so  
20 20 181 Amanda Farrow Oswego High School 21:02.3 7:01/M fr  
21 21 189 Macy Luchyn Oswego High School 21:10.0 7:03/M fr  
22 22 100 Sara McLaughlin Minooka 21:11.2 7:04/M so  
23 23 182 Hallie Fioresi Oswego High School 21:21.6 7:07/M fr  
24 24 135 Molly Ede Oswego East High School 21:22.2 7:07/M so  
25 25 344 Rhiannon Galasso YHS 21:27.5 7:09/M fr  
26 26 262 Ella Powell Plainfield North HS 21:28.1 7:09/M fr  
27 27 53 Bella Jones Joliet West 21:55.0 7:18/M fr  
28 28 206 Danielle Dybas Plainfield Central 22:00.4 7:20/M fr  
29 29 218 Nicole Jones Plainfield Central 22:03.8 7:21/M so  
30 30 288 Hannah Stigter Plainfield South HS 22:11.6 7:24/M so  
31 31 122 Megan Wilson Minooka 22:12.1 7:24/M fr  
32 32 83 Angelina Evans Minooka 22:12.5 7:24/M fr  
33 33 115 Melle Slager Minooka 22:13.7 7:25/M fr  
34 34 118 Kayla Williams Minooka 22:16.3 7:25/M so  
35 35 192 Bridget Moran Oswego High School 22:19.3 7:26/M so  
36 36 211 Katie Henderson Plainfield Central 22:23.9 7:28/M fr  
37 37 196 Hannah Pirami Oswego High School 22:24.7 7:28/M so  
38 38 216 Sofia Ibarra Plainfield Central 22:32.4 7:31/M so  
39 39 63 Tracey Renteria Joliet West 22:34.6 7:32/M so  
40 40 269 Jackie Zavaria Plainfield North HS 22:34.8 7:32/M so  
41 41 249 Scarlette Conners Plainfield North HS 22:48.6 7:36/M so  
42 42 56 Kelsey Kobe Joliet West 22:49.3 7:36/M so  
43 43 67 Julia Ryan Joliet West 22:51.6 7:37/M fr  
44 44 47 Julietta Contreras Joliet West 22:55.4 7:38/M fr  
45 45 279 Jessica Martinez Plainfield South HS 22:55.4 7:38/M so  
46 46 184 Nicole Harrison Oswego High School 22:55.6 7:39/M so  
47 47 264 Vivika Ramos Plainfield North HS 22:57.5 7:39/M fr  
48 48 208 Ella Enders Plainfield Central 22:59.0 7:40/M so  
49 (< 5) 300 Hailey Wichert Romeoville 22:59.9 7:40/M so  
50 49 334 Andrea Tapia West Aurora High Shool Girls 23:03.1 7:41/M fr  
51 50 253 Abby Gaull Plainfield North HS 23:27.6 7:49/M fr  
52 51 41 Dioselina Tenorio Joliet Central 23:48.1 7:56/M so  
53 52 210 Paige Hart Plainfield Central 23:49.6 7:57/M fr  
54 53 313 Luna Gonzalez West Aurora High Shool Girls 23:50.9 7:57/M fr  
55 54 329 Kelly Reyes West Aurora High Shool Girls 23:59.9 8:00/M fr  
56 (< 5) 292 Stephanie Barban Romeoville 24:04.2 8:01/M so  
57 55 311 Maria Espinoza West Aurora High Shool Girls 24:08.6 8:03/M fr  
58 56 14 Ana Franco Joliet Central 24:11.1 8:04/M fr  
59 57 61 Marlie Potocki Joliet West 24:12.5 8:04/M fr  
60 58 277 Madison Labeck Plainfield South HS 24:17.4 8:06/M fr  
61 59 309 Darragh Creaney West Aurora High Shool Girls 24:26.0 8:09/M fr  
62 60 328 Paulina Renteria West Aurora High Shool Girls 24:41.2 8:14/M fr  
63 61 27 Sonia Moreno Joliet Central 24:42.4 8:14/M so  
64 62 38 Genesis Rodriguez Joliet Central 24:46.2 8:15/M fr  
65 63 8 Maddalynn Butler Joliet Central 24:47.0 8:16/M so  
66 64 24 Genesis Maximo Joliet Central 24:59.7 8:20/M so  
67 65 290 Hannah Wardin Plainfield South HS 24:59.7 8:20/M so  
68 66 52 Asya Echols Joliet West 25:58.7 8:40/M so  
69 67 2 Nicole Aguirre Joliet Central 26:07.6 8:43/M so  
70 68 275 Elizabeth Griffin Plainfield South HS 26:35.6 8:52/M fr  
71 69 310 Madalyn Dominguez West Aurora High Shool Girls 26:54.0 8:58/M so  
72 70 202 Nicole Binda Plainfield Central 27:11.6 9:04/M fr  
73 (< 5) 294 Fernanda Gutierrez Romeoville 28:27.0 9:29/M fr