SPC Conference

October 18, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls F/S

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 YHS                                    15               1   2   3   4   5  11  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:38.1

    2 Oswego East High School                53               6   8  10  13  16  19  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:09.4

    3 Oswego High School                    106               7  20  21  23  35  37  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:22.5

    4 Minooka                               118              15  18  22  31  32  33  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:23.9

    5 Plainfield North HS                   130               9  14  26  40  41  47  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:15.1

    6 Plainfield South HS                   162              12  17  30  45  58  65  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:59.8

    7 Plainfield Central                    179              28  29  36  38  48  52  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:59.6

    8 Joliet West                           195              27  39  42  43  44  57  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:06.1

    9 West Aurora High Shool Girls          270              49  53  54  55  59  60  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:28.7

   10 Joliet Central                        293              51  56  61  62  63  64  67         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:15.0

 Inc. Romeoville                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls F/S

All Runners

YHS    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  15  Team Score (times):    1:37:38.1   Average Time: 19:31.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    348  Margret Hunter                  1            1        18:59.1      18:59.1      0:00.0
    2    342  Makenna Edwards                 2            3        19:12.9      38:12.1      0:13.8
    3    354  Katie Melzer                    3            6        19:20.5      57:32.7      0:21.4
    4    340  Lucy Anderson                   4           10        20:02.3    1:17:35.0      1:03.2
    5    356  Renee Niles                     5           15        20:03.0    1:37:38.1      1:03.9
    6    349  Emma Jasutis                   11           26        20:43.4    1:58:21.6      1:44.3
    7    344  Rhiannon Galasso               25           51        21:27.5    2:19:49.1      2:28.4

Oswego East High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  53  Team Score (times):    1:43:09.4   Average Time: 20:37.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    128  Leah Allgaier                   6            6        20:17.0      20:17.0      1:17.9
    2    171  Sydney Williams                 8           14        20:36.2      40:53.3      1:37.1
    3    131  Ana Barroso                    10           24        20:38.7    1:01:32.1      1:39.6
    4    130  Maddi Amer                     13           37        20:45.6    1:22:17.7      1:46.5
    5    144  Meghan Johnson                 16           53        20:51.7    1:43:09.4      1:52.5
    6    142  Nicky Hartigan                 19           72        21:00.7    2:04:10.2      2:01.6
    7    135  Molly Ede                      24           96        21:22.2    2:25:32.5      2:23.1

Oswego High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 106  Team Score (times):    1:46:22.5   Average Time: 21:16.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    199  Kaylee Szymborski               7            7        20:29.2      20:29.2      1:30.0
    2    181  Amanda Farrow                  20           27        21:02.3      41:31.5      2:03.1
    3    189  Macy Luchyn                    21           48        21:10.0    1:02:41.5      2:10.8
    4    182  Hallie Fioresi                 23           71        21:21.6    1:24:03.1      2:22.4
    5    192  Bridget Moran                  35          106        22:19.3    1:46:22.5      3:20.2
    6    196  Hannah Pirami                  37          143        22:24.7    2:08:47.2      3:25.5
    7    184  Nicole Harrison                46          189        22:55.6    2:31:42.8      3:56.4

Minooka    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 118  Team Score (times):    1:47:23.9   Average Time: 21:28.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    102  Sophia Miller                  15           15        20:48.5      20:48.5      1:49.3
    2    124  Brooke Wlodek                  18           33        20:59.5      41:48.0      2:00.3
    3    100  Sara McLaughlin                22           55        21:11.2    1:02:59.2      2:12.0
    4    122  Megan Wilson                   31           86        22:12.1    1:25:11.4      3:12.9
    5     83  Angelina Evans                 32          118        22:12.5    1:47:23.9      3:13.4
    6    115  Melle Slager                   33          151        22:13.7    2:09:37.7      3:14.6
    7    118  Kayla Williams                 34          185        22:16.3    2:31:54.0      3:17.1

Plainfield North HS    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 130  Team Score (times):    1:48:15.1   Average Time: 21:39.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    268  Lauren Walczak                  9            9        20:37.5      20:37.5      1:38.4
    2    263  Morgan Raclawski               14           23        20:45.9      41:23.4      1:46.7
    3    262  Ella Powell                    26           49        21:28.1    1:02:51.6      2:29.0
    4    269  Jackie Zavaria                 40           89        22:34.8    1:25:26.5      3:35.7
    5    249  Scarlette Conners              41          130        22:48.6    1:48:15.1      3:49.4
    6    264  Vivika Ramos                   47          177        22:57.5    2:11:12.7      3:58.4
    7    253  Abby Gaull                     50          227        23:27.6    2:34:40.3      4:28.4

Plainfield South HS    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 162  Team Score (times):    1:50:59.8   Average Time: 22:11.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    270  Josie Carlberg                 12           12        20:43.4      20:43.4      1:44.3
    2    271  Layne Carlberg                 17           29        20:51.8      41:35.3      1:52.7
    3    288  Hannah Stigter                 30           59        22:11.6    1:03:46.9      3:12.4
    4    279  Jessica Martinez               45          104        22:55.4    1:26:42.3      3:56.3
    5    277  Madison Labeck                 58          162        24:17.4    1:50:59.8      5:18.3
    6    290  Hannah Wardin                  65          227        24:59.7    2:15:59.5      6:00.5
    7    275  Elizabeth Griffin              68          295        26:35.6    2:42:35.2      7:36.5

Plainfield Central    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 179  Team Score (times):    1:51:59.6   Average Time: 22:23.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    206  Danielle Dybas                 28           28        22:00.4      22:00.4      3:01.3
    2    218  Nicole Jones                   29           57        22:03.8      44:04.3      3:04.6
    3    211  Katie Henderson                36           93        22:23.9    1:06:28.2      3:24.7
    4    216  Sofia Ibarra                   38          131        22:32.4    1:29:00.6      3:33.2
    5    208  Ella Enders                    48          179        22:59.0    1:51:59.6      3:59.8
    6    210  Paige Hart                     52          231        23:49.6    2:15:49.3      4:50.5
    7    202  Nicole Binda                   70          301        27:11.6    2:43:00.9      8:12.5

Joliet West    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 195  Team Score (times):    1:53:06.1   Average Time: 22:37.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     53  Bella Jones                    27           27        21:55.0      21:55.0      2:55.9
    2     63  Tracey Renteria                39           66        22:34.6      44:29.7      3:35.4
    3     56  Kelsey Kobe                    42          108        22:49.3    1:07:19.0      3:50.2
    4     67  Julia Ryan                     43          151        22:51.6    1:30:10.7      3:52.5
    5     47  Julietta Contreras             44          195        22:55.4    1:53:06.1      3:56.2
    6     61  Marlie Potocki                 57          252        24:12.5    2:17:18.7      5:13.4
    7     52  Asya Echols                    66          318        25:58.7    2:43:17.4      6:59.6

West Aurora High Shool Girls    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 270  Team Score (times):    1:59:28.7   Average Time: 23:53.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    334  Andrea Tapia                   49           49        23:03.1      23:03.1      4:03.9
    2    313  Luna Gonzalez                  53          102        23:50.9      46:54.0      4:51.7
    3    329  Kelly Reyes                    54          156        23:59.9    1:10:53.9      5:00.7
    4    311  Maria Espinoza                 55          211        24:08.6    1:35:02.6      5:09.4
    5    309  Darragh Creaney                59          270        24:26.0    1:59:28.7      5:26.9
    6    328  Paulina Renteria               60          330        24:41.2    2:24:09.9      5:42.1
    7    310  Madalyn Dominguez              69          399        26:54.0    2:51:04.0      7:54.8

Joliet Central    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 293  Team Score (times):    2:02:15.0   Average Time: 24:27.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     41  Dioselina Tenorio              51           51        23:48.1      23:48.1      4:49.0
    2     14  Ana Franco                     56          107        24:11.1      47:59.3      5:11.9
    3     27  Sonia Moreno                   61          168        24:42.4    1:12:41.7      5:43.3
    4     38  Genesis Rodriguez              62          230        24:46.2    1:37:28.0      5:47.1
    5      8  Maddalynn Butler               63          293        24:47.0    2:02:15.0      5:47.8
    6     24  Genesis Maximo                 64          357        24:59.7    2:27:14.7      6:00.5
    7      2  Nicole Aguirre                 67          424        26:07.6    2:53:22.3      7:08.5

Romeoville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    300  Hailey Wichert              Less Than  5           22:59.9      22:59.9      4:00.7
    2    292  Stephanie Barban            Less Than  5           24:04.2      47:04.1      5:05.1
    3    294  Fernanda Gutierrez          Less Than  5           28:27.0    1:15:31.2      9:27.8