SPC Conference

October 18, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 352 Helena Kleronomos YHS 18:11.1 6:04/M jr  
2 2 74 Audrey Boles Minooka 18:21.7 6:07/M so  
3 3 136 Morgan Ede Oswego East High School 18:32.1 6:11/M sr  
4 4 362 Alex Stewart YHS 18:38.1 6:13/M fr  
5 5 178 Rebecca Corbett Oswego High School 18:39.5 6:13/M so  
6 6 361 Hailey Simmons YHS 18:41.6 6:14/M jr  
7 7 198 Audra Soderlind Oswego High School 18:41.8 6:14/M fr  
8 8 183 Ella Hale Oswego High School 18:42.0 6:14/M jr  
9 9 176 Peyton Brueck Oswego High School 18:46.0 6:15/M jr  
10 10 343 Kailey Fox YHS 18:47.5 6:16/M sr  
11 11 336 Devon Thomas West Aurora High Shool Girls 18:51.2 6:17/M fr  
12 12 347 Anna Hunter YHS 18:54.1 6:18/M so  
13 13 351 Sara Klemm YHS 18:57.4 6:19/M jr  
14 14 168 Kara Webb Oswego East High School 19:00.6 6:20/M sr  
15 15 99 Gabriella McCollom Minooka 19:07.7 6:23/M fr  
16 16 172 Maddie Zarembski Oswego East High School 19:13.5 6:25/M so  
17 17 127 Naylah Allen Oswego East High School 19:13.9 6:25/M jr  
18 18 62 Joslyn Prosek Joliet West 19:20.5 6:27/M so  
19 19 94 Gabby Kics Minooka 19:23.1 6:28/M fr  
20 20 190 Sophia Marasco Oswego High School 19:32.6 6:31/M fr  
21 21 98 Kendra Martin Minooka 19:41.6 6:34/M fr  
22 22 90 Jocelyn Host Minooka 19:48.4 6:36/M so  
23 23 364 Laura Taylor YHS 19:49.0 6:36/M jr  
24 24 110 Mary Rushing Minooka 19:50.2 6:37/M jr  
25 25 248 Sarah Conley Plainfield North HS 19:55.6 6:39/M sr  
26 26 256 Aminah Hussain Plainfield North HS 20:00.3 6:40/M so  
27 27 77 Kathryn Cichon Minooka 20:02.9 6:41/M so  
28 28 174 Paige Bohnert Oswego High School 20:05.0 6:42/M so  
29 29 259 Michelle Masis Plainfield North HS 20:05.3 6:42/M so  
30 30 266 Emily Shafron Plainfield North HS 20:07.9 6:43/M so  
31 31 231 Kaelyn Wiltse Plainfield Central 20:10.0 6:43/M so  
32 32 252 Riley Frankel Plainfield North HS 20:13.6 6:45/M sr  
33 33 180 Madison Etheridge Oswego High School 20:16.7 6:46/M sr  
34 34 160 Emily Salmeron Oswego East High School 20:20.0 6:47/M jr  
35 35 69 Yesenia Suarez Joliet West 20:20.2 6:47/M sr  
36 36 315 Kaitlyn Hollar West Aurora High Shool Girls 20:21.2 6:47/M jr  
37 37 289 Julia Subick Plainfield South HS 20:31.0 6:50/M sr  
38 38 316 Tori Lopez West Aurora High Shool Girls 20:34.8 6:52/M fr  
39 39 246 Emily Bedford Plainfield North HS 20:40.9 6:54/M sr  
40 40 281 Kelsey Rice Plainfield South HS 20:51.0 6:57/M sr  
41 41 319 Alyssa Mayhew West Aurora High Shool Girls 21:01.8 7:01/M jr  
42 42 260 Katie Nalley Plainfield North HS 21:02.1 7:01/M jr  
43 43 146 Hannah King Oswego East High School 21:07.7 7:03/M so  
44 44 57 Ashley Lang Joliet West 21:12.8 7:04/M sr  
45 45 229 Cassie Salkas Plainfield Central 21:16.1 7:05/M fr  
46 46 306 Maritza Carlos West Aurora High Shool Girls 21:20.6 7:07/M fr  
47 47 43 Emilie Whitlock Joliet Central 21:28.0 7:09/M jr  
48 48 39 Madison Schlismann Joliet Central 21:34.6 7:12/M fr  
49 49 240 Angelina Laseman Plainfield East High School 21:43.4 7:14/M jr  
50 50 220 Carrie Kraft Plainfield Central 21:49.1 7:16/M fr  
51 51 339 Lauren Wolrath West Aurora High Shool Girls 21:49.4 7:16/M so  
52 52 314 Emily Head West Aurora High Shool Girls 22:11.4 7:24/M so  
53 53 30 Yanirah Ortiz Joliet Central 22:12.1 7:24/M so  
54 54 287 Kathleen Sottosanto Plainfield South HS 22:12.2 7:24/M jr  
55 55 64 Alexis Rivas Joliet West 22:14.9 7:25/M jr  
56 56 60 Lili Ordonez Joliet West 22:18.8 7:26/M jr  
57 57 11 Scarlett Chavez Joliet Central 22:18.9 7:26/M so  
58 58 49 Joana Diaz Joliet West 22:25.0 7:28/M sr  
59 59 36 Adilene Reynoso Joliet Central 22:26.8 7:29/M sr  
60 60 207 Julia Egly Plainfield Central 22:32.6 7:31/M sr  
61 61 204 Colette Burrows Plainfield Central 22:36.5 7:32/M sr  
62 62 236 Eugenia Amoda Plainfield East High School 22:46.7 7:36/M jr  
63 63 245 Emma Wason Plainfield East High School 22:53.5 7:38/M jr  
64 64 228 Nora Rosenbaum Plainfield Central 23:08.6 7:43/M jr  
65 65 25 Alisia Medina Joliet Central 23:15.5 7:45/M sr  
66 66 241 Angela Mrksic Plainfield East High School 23:23.1 7:48/M sr  
67 67 274 Mckayla Gleason Plainfield South HS 23:26.0 7:49/M jr  
68 68 280 Yaire Palomares Plainfield South HS 23:28.7 7:50/M jr  
69 69 219 Austyn Kraft Plainfield Central 23:31.3 7:50/M sr  
70 70 291 Brianna Alcantar Romeoville 23:44.0 7:55/M sr  
71 71 285 Audrey Siemek Plainfield South HS 23:54.5 7:58/M jr  
72 72 140 Angie Goduto Oswego East High School 24:05.6 8:02/M jr  
73 73 296 Malak Mahlaoui Romeoville 24:12.8 8:04/M sr  
74 74 298 Britzley Tabizon Romeoville 24:21.4 8:07/M jr  
75 75 295 Tatiana Lenoir Romeoville 24:24.5 8:08/M so  
76 76 286 Emily Siemek Plainfield South HS 24:50.2 8:17/M sr  
77 77 45 Kate Blaauw Joliet West 24:55.7 8:19/M sr  
78 78 1 Anahy Aguilera Joliet Central 24:58.1 8:19/M so  
79 79 293 Lizbeth Gonzalez Romeoville 25:46.7 8:36/M jr  
80 80 242 Yassi Munir Plainfield East High School 31:17.1 10:26/M jr  
81 81 243 Angelika Namieta Plainfield East High School 35:32.6 11:51/M jr