SWSC Pre-Conference Meet

August 27, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 442 Jared Kreis Lincoln-Way Central 14:44.9 4:55/M SR  
2 2 622 Ben Giblin Sandburg HS 15:14.6 5:05/M JR  
3 3 623 Will Giblin Sandburg HS 15:15.2 5:05/M JR  
4 4 658 Ismail Tineh Sandburg HS 15:17.5 5:06/M SO  
5 5 389 Tyler Cushing Bolingbrook HS 15:34.8 5:11/M SR  
6 6 479 Brett Gardner Lincoln-Way East 15:45.2 5:15/M SR  
7 7 650 Sam Rodriguez Sandburg HS 15:46.9 5:15/M JR  
8 8 637 Griffin Lehnhardt Sandburg HS 15:49.5 5:16/M SO  
9 9 369 Jacob Fritz BBCHS 15:52.8 5:17/M SR  
10 10 580 Will Kiley Lockport Township 15:53.5 5:18/M JR  
11 11 588 Timothy Nielson Lockport Township 16:07.9 5:22/M JR  
12 12 344 Aidan O'Leary Amos Alonzo Stagg 16:14.3 5:25/M JR  
13 13 617 Tj Cosler Sandburg HS 16:17.1 5:26/M JR  
14 14 653 Tommy Sieczkowski Sandburg HS 16:18.6 5:26/M SO  
15 15 575 Jacob Hinchley Lockport Township 16:20.9 5:27/M SR  
16 16 564 Devan Callahan Lockport Township 16:31.5 5:30/M JR  
17 17 566 Ross Crohnholm Lockport Township 16:36.6 5:32/M SR  
18 18 447 Jay Parker Lincoln-Way Central 16:41.2 5:34/M JR  
19 (> 7) 642 Alex Miller Sandburg HS 16:45.9 5:35/M JR  
20 19 511 Nolan Rogers Lincoln-Way East 16:47.3 5:36/M SO  
21 20 587 Austin Molitor Lockport Township 16:48.1 5:36/M JR  
22 21 362 Boston Brooks BBCHS 16:48.7 5:36/M SR  
23 22 966 Jack Ballard Victor J. Andrew 16:58.8 5:39/M SR  
24 23 440 Erik Johnson Lincoln-Way Central 17:02.2 5:41/M SR  
25 (> 7) 605 Ahmad Alhayek Sandburg HS 17:04.2 5:41/M SO  
26 (> 7) 640 Ian McGrath Sandburg HS 17:05.4 5:42/M JR  
27 (> 7) 644 Michael Molloy Sandburg HS 17:06.1 5:42/M SO  
28 24 983 Jacob Malinoff Victor J. Andrew 17:08.0 5:43/M SR  
29 25 548 Bobby Ryan Lincoln-Way West 17:11.5 5:44/M SO  
30 (> 7) 616 Jacob Coleman Sandburg HS 17:13.9 5:44/M SO  
31 26 431 Lucas Dion Lincoln-Way Central 17:14.1 5:45/M SR  
32 (> 7) 626 Diego Hernandez Sandburg HS 17:21.8 5:47/M JR  
33 27 996 Luke Snedden Victor J. Andrew 17:23.3 5:48/M JR  
34 28 592 Aidan Pajeau Lockport Township 17:25.0 5:48/M SR  
35 (> 7) 625 Indiana Hauter Sandburg HS 17:28.0 5:49/M SO  
36 (> 7) 596 Josh Scholl Lockport Township 17:33.4 5:51/M SR  
37 29 370 Grayson Gonski BBCHS 17:35.4 5:52/M SR  
38 30 537 Nolan Krol Lincoln-Way West 17:39.7 5:53/M JR  
39 31 525 Jack Auchstetter Lincoln-Way West 17:40.6 5:53/M SO  
40 32 332 Colin Hobart Amos Alonzo Stagg 17:56.7 5:59/M JR  
41 (< 5) 403 Ian Borrow Homewood Flossmoor 18:00.4 6:00/M JR  
42 33 333 Calen Howley Amos Alonzo Stagg 18:03.0 6:01/M JR  
43 34 472 Nolan Enrigjt Lincoln-Way East 18:05.2 6:02/M JR  
44 35 387 Jakob Cozzi Bolingbrook HS 18:06.8 6:02/M SR  
45 36 360 Matt Anderson BBCHS 18:07.0 6:02/M JR  
46 37 523 Ben Zinsky Lincoln-Way East 18:09.2 6:03/M SR  
47 38 547 Nicholas Reyes Lincoln-Way West 18:11.2 6:04/M SO  
48 (> 7) 615 Naail Chaudhry Sandburg HS 18:17.8 6:06/M SO  
49 39 346 Manav Patel Amos Alonzo Stagg 18:19.6 6:06/M JR  
50 40 493 Ryan McEldowney Lincoln-Way East 18:21.1 6:07/M SR  
51 41 485 Cam Kavanaugh Lincoln-Way East 18:27.1 6:09/M SR  
52 42 508 Steven Roberts Lincoln-Way East 18:39.5 6:13/M JR  
53 43 973 James Duffy Victor J. Andrew 18:43.3 6:14/M SR  
54 44 976 Nathan Haynie Victor J. Andrew 18:44.8 6:15/M JR  
55 45 526 Francis Balquin Lincoln-Way West 18:44.9 6:15/M JR  
56 46 981 Collin Landers Victor J. Andrew 18:46.9 6:15/M JR  
57 (> 7) 502 Joe Pasyk Lincoln-Way East 18:49.2 6:16/M SR  
58 47 399 Kendall Scott Bolingbrook HS 18:53.7 6:18/M SR  
59 (> 7) 487 Ethan Lewandowski Lincoln-Way East 18:56.0 6:19/M SR  
60 48 374 Cal Mulder BBCHS 19:01.3 6:20/M JR  
61 (> 7) 500 Ryan O'Connor Lincoln-Way East 19:01.4 6:20/M JR  
62 49 371 Brendan Dalcanton BBCHS 19:03.3 6:21/M JR  
63 (> 7) 568 Dylan Dizonno Lockport Township 19:04.2 6:21/M JR  
64 50 329 Gabe Duda Amos Alonzo Stagg 19:07.4 6:22/M SO  
65 (> 7) 582 Collin Lippe Lockport Township 19:08.4 6:23/M JR  
66 (> 7) 510 Kyle Rodriguez Lincoln-Way East 19:17.7 6:26/M SR  
67 (> 7) 576 Thomas Jesse Lockport Township 19:22.0 6:27/M SR  
68 51 358 Nick Tsiones Amos Alonzo Stagg 19:22.5 6:27/M JR  
69 (> 7) 599 Jonathon Sulich Lockport Township 19:24.0 6:28/M SR  
70 (> 7) 468 Jack Dejulius Lincoln-Way East 19:35.7 6:32/M SR  
71 52 539 Robert MacIe Lincoln-Way West 19:36.2 6:32/M SO  
72 53 433 Jake Draper Lincoln-Way Central 19:39.5 6:33/M JR  
73 54 335 Luisse Iringan Amos Alonzo Stagg 19:40.3 6:33/M SO  
74 55 535 Nathaniel Knutson Lincoln-Way West 19:40.8 6:33/M SO  
75 (> 7) 532 Daniel Fish Lincoln-Way West 19:46.2 6:35/M SO  
76 (> 7) 339 Bart Kolosa Amos Alonzo Stagg 19:47.1 6:36/M SO  
77 56 989 Brady Moore Victor J. Andrew 19:47.9 6:36/M SR  
78 (> 7) 462 Rohan Chaudhary Lincoln-Way East 19:50.0 6:37/M JR  
79 (> 7) 542 Noah Mize Lincoln-Way West 19:52.3 6:37/M JR  
80 (> 7) 519 Robert Trainor Lincoln-Way East 19:54.5 6:38/M JR  
81 57 449 Sarthak Shah Lincoln-Way Central 19:55.4 6:38/M JR  
82 (> 7) 994 Timmy Ryan Victor J. Andrew 19:56.3 6:39/M JR  
83 (< 5) 411 Adam Kramer Homewood Flossmoor 19:57.7 6:39/M JR  
84 (> 7) 504 Luke Pomes Lincoln-Way East 20:10.3 6:43/M JR  
85 (> 7) 610 Brian Bush Sandburg HS 20:14.4 6:45/M JR  
86 (> 7) 350 Nick Schab Amos Alonzo Stagg 20:15.1 6:45/M JR  
87 58 435 Matthew Flais Lincoln-Way Central 20:24.8 6:48/M SR  
88 (> 7) 967 Aidan Bressanelli Victor J. Andrew 20:26.1 6:49/M JR  
89 (> 7) 498 Noah Mize Lincoln-Way East 20:27.7 6:49/M JR  
90 (> 7) 490 Jake Mandernach Lincoln-Way East 20:31.5 6:50/M SR  
91 (> 7) 550 John Scheer Lincoln-Way West 20:31.7 6:50/M SO  
92 59 390 Angel Gonzalez Bolingbrook HS 20:39.9 6:53/M SR  
93 (> 7) 509 Ben Rodriguez Lincoln-Way East 20:41.5 6:54/M SR  
94 (> 7) 999 Drew Vranicar Victor J. Andrew 20:44.9 6:55/M JR  
95 (> 7) 469 Henry Dilger Lincoln-Way East 20:51.9 6:57/M SR  
96 (> 7) 968 Anthony Castillo Victor J. Andrew 20:54.3 6:58/M JR  
97 (> 7) 543 William Nash Lincoln-Way West 21:05.6 7:02/M JR  
98 60 386 Micah Booth Bolingbrook HS 21:11.4 7:04/M JR  
99 61 377 Zach Randazzo BBCHS 21:11.9 7:04/M SR  
100 62 393 Charles McIntyre Bolingbrook HS 21:17.1 7:06/M JR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 563 Joshua Boyd Lockport Township 21:26.1 7:09/M SR  
102 (> 7) 361 Ranulfo Bernadit BBCHS 21:46.2 7:15/M JR  
103 (> 7) 378 Alex Sample BBCHS 21:46.6 7:15/M SR  
104 (> 7) 974 Matt Garcia Victor J. Andrew 21:56.3 7:19/M JR  
105 (> 7) 475 Ben Evanoff Lincoln-Way East 22:02.6 7:21/M SR  
106 (> 7) 481 Chris Hahn Lincoln-Way East 22:13.3 7:24/M SR  
107 (> 7) 503 Rishi Patel Lincoln-Way East 22:14.9 7:25/M SR  
108 (< 5) 405 Antonio Chambers Homewood Flossmoor 22:16.6 7:25/M JR  
109 (> 7) 969 Sean Cuba Victor J. Andrew 22:31.0 7:30/M JR  
110 (> 7) 342 Jacob Lawson Amos Alonzo Stagg 22:40.7 7:33/M SO  
111 (> 7) 458 Payton Blanchard Lincoln-Way East 22:42.6 7:34/M JR  
112 (> 7) 477 Anthony Flores Lincoln-Way East 22:44.1 7:35/M JR  
113 (> 7) 334 Manny Ibarra Amos Alonzo Stagg 22:48.5 7:36/M JR  
114 (> 7) 383 Trevor Way BBCHS 22:53.4 7:38/M SR  
115 (> 7) 997 Josh Subang Victor J. Andrew 22:54.2 7:38/M JR  
116 (> 7) 972 Luke Devereux Victor J. Andrew 22:59.8 7:40/M JR  
117 (> 7) 363 David Chen BBCHS 23:09.4 7:43/M SR  
118 (> 7) 474 Andrew Ernst Lincoln-Way East 23:11.5 7:44/M JR  
119 (> 7) 480 Tyler Gill Lincoln-Way East 23:35.8 7:52/M SR  
120 (> 7) 524 Diego Acuna Lincoln-Way West 23:40.4 7:53/M JR  
121 (> 7) 484 Seamus Hughes Lincoln-Way East 23:47.3 7:56/M FR  
122 (> 7) 982 Matt Makowski Victor J. Andrew 23:55.1 7:58/M SR  
123 (> 7) 491 Zach Martino Lincoln-Way East 24:00.6 8:00/M JR  
124 (> 7) 356 Devin Thielmann Amos Alonzo Stagg 24:11.7 8:04/M SO  
125 (> 7) 527 Michael Bay Lincoln-Way West 24:28.8 8:09/M SR  
126 (> 7) 456 Matt Akin Lincoln-Way East 24:30.4 8:10/M JR  
127 (> 7) 471 Sawyer Eaton Lincoln-Way East 24:50.3 8:17/M JR  
128 (> 7) 521 Trevor Vuillaume Lincoln-Way East 25:10.7 8:23/M JR  
129 (> 7) 437 Adrian Garcia Lincoln-Way Central 25:14.4 8:25/M JR  
130 (> 7) 553 Ryan Stripeik Lincoln-Way West 25:15.7 8:25/M SO  
131 (> 7) 372 Kyle Lovell BBCHS 25:26.1 8:29/M JR  
132 (> 7) 351 Grant Schuntz Amos Alonzo Stagg 25:41.1 8:34/M SO  
133 (> 7) 516 Abed Shukair Lincoln-Way East 25:58.8 8:39/M JR  
134 (> 7) 366 Maguire Domanszky BBCHS 27:02.1 9:01/M SR  
135 (> 7) 365 Carson Chisum BBCHS 27:44.5 9:15/M JR  
136 (> 7) 980 Dave Laird Victor J. Andrew 28:01.9 9:20/M SR  
137 (> 7) 496 Weston McMann Lincoln-Way East 29:18.5 9:46/M SR  
138 (> 7) 664 Malik Aldabbagh Victor J. Andrew 29:59.6 10:00/M JR  
139 (> 7) 515 Jacob Shalabi Lincoln-Way East 30:31.1 10:10/M JR  
140 (> 7) 467 Mitchell Dahlstrom Lincoln-Way East 30:32.3 10:11/M JR  
141 (> 7) 340 Marcin Kowalik Amos Alonzo Stagg 32:42.0 10:54/M JR