Spartan Classic

September 06, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Men

Men - 8K

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace TFRR  
1 1 496 Jordan Vanbarriger Waubonsee CC 25:22.1 5:07/K 729406J  
2 2 298 Spencer Kirsteatter Carroll (Wis.) 25:30.2 5:08/K 312986S  
3 3 510 Seth Massot Wheaton (Ill.) 25:36.0 5:10/K 677820S  
4 4 372 Josh Mollway Illinois Cross Country Club 25:36.2 5:10/K 6466944  
5 5 382 Nikita Smyrnov Illinois Cross Country Club 25:36.4 5:10/K 7423038  
6 6 442 Jesse Lambrecht MSOE 25:40.5 5:11/K 724368J  
7 7 454 Campbell Koch North Central (Ill.) 25:43.1 5:11/K 593744C  
8 8 292 Kyle Adams Carroll (Wis.) 25:51.5 5:13/K 678304K  
9 9 375 Justin Ostrem Illinois Cross Country Club 25:54.3 5:13/K 6920993  
10 10 505 Jonah Jones Wheaton (Ill.) 25:59.0 5:14/K 498807J  
11 11 464 Ryan Ziolkowski North Central (Ill.) 26:01.0 5:15/K 790791R  
12 12 350 Brian Butcher Illinois Cross Country Club 26:01.7 5:15/K 6463163  
13 13 434 Blake Bostwick MSOE 26:02.9 5:15/K 677098B  
14 14 486 Ricky Del Toro Unattached 26:04.9 5:15/K  
15 15 433 Nick Bath MSOE 26:10.5 5:17/K 482929N  
16 16 383 Ryan Somerfield Illinois Cross Country Club 26:11.9 5:17/K 6920962  
17 17 341 Jacob Melgosa Harper College 26:12.8 5:17/K 6871281  
18 18 460 Jackson Swisher North Central (Ill.) 26:13.5 5:17/K 185811J  
19 19 516 Kevin Riley Wheaton (Ill.) 26:14.8 5:17/K 704247K  
20 20 245 Jose Alvarado Aurora 26:17.2 5:18/K 922825J  
21 21 299 Tyler Madoche Carroll (Wis.) 26:17.3 5:18/K 768687T  
22 22 295 Zach Benes Carroll (Wis.) 26:17.7 5:18/K 940434Z  
23 23 451 Dolan Harris North Central (Ill.) 26:19.9 5:19/K 378365D  
24 24 445 Timothy Bertulis North Central (Ill.) 26:20.8 5:19/K 124492T  
25 25 369 Jarod Meyer Illinois Cross Country Club 26:22.6 5:19/K 6920964  
26 26 356 Connor Farrell Illinois Cross Country Club 26:25.4 5:20/K 6920959  
27 27 487 Kent Smith Unattached 26:27.7 5:20/K  
28 28 448 Jeff Glatz North Central (Ill.) 26:28.0 5:20/K 813712J  
29 29 248 Brandon Estrada Aurora 26:28.7 5:20/K 955168B  
30 30 461 Stuart Todd-Middleditch North Central (Ill.) 26:29.1 5:20/K 855852S  
31 31 393 Julian Go Illinois Tech 26:29.2 5:20/K 816713J  
32 32 518 Mitchell Smith Wheaton (Ill.) 26:37.6 5:22/K 958927M  
33 33 441 Nolan Kozinski MSOE 26:40.0 5:23/K 065290N  
34 34 444 Noah Vaculik MSOE 26:47.2 5:24/K 784399N  
35 35 390 Cole Dammeier Unattached 26:51.7 5:25/K 034936C  
36 (> 7) 449 Andrew Guimond North Central (Ill.) 26:59.8 5:27/K 264702A  
37 36 392 Thomas Doyle Illinois Tech 26:59.9 5:27/K 998870T  
38 37 333 Cristian Sanchez Elmhurst 27:01.1 5:27/K 060022C  
39 (> 7) 361 Jeffrey Hesselbein Illinois Cross Country Club 27:01.5 5:27/K 7423047  
40 (> 7) 453 Joshua Johnson North Central (Ill.) 27:02.6 5:27/K 988921J  
41 (> 7) 373 Spencer Nelson Illinois Cross Country Club 27:02.7 5:27/K 7423045  
42 38 321 Randy Almarales Elmhurst 27:03.7 5:27/K 221659R  
43 39 387 Evan Balizado Illinois Tech 27:04.4 5:27/K 056831E  
44 (< 5) 485 Sean Sanaghan UNA-Harper College 27:05.6 5:28/K 6420667  
45 40 281 Jordan Shoemaker Bethel (Ind.) 27:06.0 5:28/K 722995J  
46 41 437 William Demerath MSOE 27:07.9 5:28/K 520840W  
47 42 322 Armando Alvarez Elmhurst 27:08.1 5:28/K 573771A  
48 43 509 Michael Larkin Wheaton (Ill.) 27:08.5 5:28/K 929074M  
49 (> 7) 367 Cody Lund Illinois Cross Country Club 27:11.1 5:29/K 6463161  
50 44 394 Louis Ketchman Illinois Tech 27:12.8 5:29/K 928082L  
51 45 503 Robert Irwin Wheaton (Ill.) 27:14.0 5:29/K 294269R  
52 46 276 Trevor Miller Bethel (Ind.) 27:15.9 5:30/K 038467T  
53 (< 5) 315 Matt Gedraitis DuPage 27:17.1 5:30/K 905145M  
54 47 425 Jonathan Garcia Morton College 27:20.8 5:31/K 496227J  
55 (> 7) 455 Tanner McQuality North Central (Ill.) 27:22.1 5:31/K 643776T  
56 48 253 Nick Valle Aurora 27:24.7 5:32/K 676473N  
57 (> 7) 370 Jordan Meyer Illinois Cross Country Club 27:29.3 5:33/K 6920986  
58 (> 7) 452 Cooper Hoffman North Central (Ill.) 27:34.4 5:34/K 103694C  
59 49 440 Brandon Hirschmann MSOE 27:34.4 5:34/K 146723B  
60 50 274 Grant Alexander Unattached 27:35.0 5:34/K  
61 51 328 Jeremy Lodewyck Elmhurst 27:36.0 5:34/K 244796J  
62 52 346 Angel Yescas Harper College 27:37.1 5:34/K 7365806  
63 53 414 Juan Villagomez Judson 27:37.1 5:34/K 418872J  
64 (> 7) 363 John Kellum Illinois Cross Country Club 27:41.0 5:35/K 6464594  
65 54 429 Manuel Salinas Morton College 27:42.0 5:35/K 682715M  
66 55 499 Joe Caraway Wheaton (Ill.) 27:42.9 5:35/K 144621J  
67 (< 5) 484 Glen Garino UNA-Harper College 27:42.9 5:35/K 6420661  
68 56 268 Erick Contreras Bethel (Ind.) 27:44.7 5:36/K 121493E  
69 (> 7) 376 Evan Patel Illinois Cross Country Club 27:48.8 5:36/K 7414502  
70 57 294 Blake Batzko Carroll (Wis.) 27:51.0 5:37/K 855861B  
71 58 250 Jacob Hernandez Aurora 27:51.9 5:37/K 051679J  
72 (> 7) 500 Colbe Clark Wheaton (Ill.) 27:53.7 5:37/K 670029C  
73 (> 7) 508 Brandon Krohn Wheaton (Ill.) 27:53.9 5:37/K 149223B  
74 (> 7) 462 Blake Walters North Central (Ill.) 27:55.3 5:38/K 078593B  
75 (> 7) 459 Ethan Rowe North Central (Ill.) 27:57.0 5:38/K 098236E  
76 59 296 Stefan Eagon Carroll (Wis.) 27:57.3 5:38/K 081905S  
77 (> 7) 519 Christian Voetberg Wheaton (Ill.) 27:57.3 5:38/K 321433C  
78 60 273 Kole Hanke Bethel (Ind.) 27:58.6 5:38/K 321734K  
79 61 249 Miguel Gonzalez Aurora 28:00.2 5:39/K 536619M  
80 (> 7) 355 Daniel Engel Illinois Cross Country Club 28:01.4 5:39/K 6921009  
81 62 262 Pete Jaros Aurora Alumni 28:02.2 5:39/K  
82 63 264 Malik Doris Aurora Alumni 28:03.6 5:39/K  
83 64 279 Jacob Ropp Bethel (Ind.) 28:03.8 5:39/K 713538J  
84 65 399 Noah Blakley Joliet Junior College 28:06.7 5:40/K 7382187  
85 66 407 Luke Talbot Joliet Junior College 28:06.8 5:40/K 7382195  
86 (> 7) 458 Parker Rankin North Central (Ill.) 28:07.6 5:40/K 289927P  
87 67 335 George Willer II Elmhurst 28:09.1 5:41/K 665250G  
88 (> 7) 457 Ben Piotrowski North Central (Ill.) 28:09.7 5:41/K 074252B  
89 68 467 Renato Gonzalez North Park 28:13.5 5:41/K 465575R  
90 69 329 Andrew Matuszewski Elmhurst 28:13.6 5:41/K 191856A  
91 70 494 Brad Osuch Waubonsee CC 28:14.4 5:42/K 618108B  
92 (> 7) 456 Nathaniel Newson North Central (Ill.) 28:15.5 5:42/K 706985N  
93 71 275 Devlin McNeil Bethel (Ind.) 28:16.7 5:42/K 502208D  
94 72 334 Brian Santos Elmhurst 28:20.6 5:43/K 507868B  
95 (> 7) 323 Anthony Avalos Elmhurst 28:23.0 5:43/K 077783A  
96 (> 7) 365 Lukas Koller Illinois Cross Country Club 28:24.8 5:44/K 7414498  
97 73 302 Ty Termaat Carroll (Wis.) 28:26.3 5:44/K 377601T  
98 (> 7) 348 Cade Baker Illinois Cross Country Club 28:26.4 5:44/K 7423055  
99 74 267 Aden Burke Bethel (Ind.) 28:28.9 5:45/K 612240A  
100 (> 7) 277 Luis Gamaliel Montiel Bethel (Ind.) 28:29.6 5:45/K 633575L  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace TFRR  
101 75 283 Andrew Cation Carl Sandburg College 28:32.9 5:45/K 816476A  
102 (> 7) 463 Scott Williams North Central (Ill.) 28:35.1 5:46/K 252649S  
103 (< 5) 479 Justin Chu Trinity International 28:37.0 5:46/K 537853J  
104 (> 7) 513 Kellen Petersen Wheaton (Ill.) 28:38.2 5:46/K 368707K  
105 76 254 Fernando Viveros Aurora 28:42.0 5:47/K 271733F  
106 (> 7) 450 Tyler Hampton North Central (Ill.) 28:44.7 5:48/K 492650T  
107 77 311 Fernando Gonzalez Dominican (Ill.) 28:46.4 5:48/K 805283F  
108 78 247 Cormac Dietz Aurora 28:47.2 5:48/K 960084C  
109 79 430 Christian Serrano Morton College 28:49.7 5:49/K 462091C  
110 80 427 Dominick Lopez Morton College 28:50.5 5:49/K 150531D  
111 (> 7) 438 Sean Fitzpatrick MSOE 28:50.5 5:49/K 320864S  
112 (> 7) 271 Kent Eagleson Bethel (Ind.) 28:53.7 5:50/K 524150K  
113 81 288 Dixon Kiptoo Carl Sandburg College 28:54.5 5:50/K 252635B  
114 (< 5) 318 Yassine Yakhoub DuPage 28:57.1 5:50/K 418307Y  
115 82 340 Trevor May Harper College 28:58.0 5:50/K 7365803  
116 (> 7) 368 Arthur Mazzeo Illinois Cross Country Club 28:59.5 5:51/K 7423043  
117 (> 7) 359 Timothy Green Illinois Cross Country Club 28:59.5 5:51/K 6920988  
118 83 263 Kyle Kayzar Aurora Alumni 29:01.2 5:51/K  
119 (> 7) 297 Caleb Jacques-Hembree Carroll (Wis.) 29:02.7 5:51/K 772684C  
120 84 289 Ryan Monson Carl Sandburg College 29:02.7 5:51/K 431995R  
121 (> 7) 364 Alex Kogen Illinois Cross Country Club 29:03.5 5:51/K 6920997  
122 (> 7) 282 Jose Sosa-Escamilla Bethel (Ind.) 29:07.0 5:52/K 835497J  
123 (> 7) 436 Graham Bronson MSOE 29:10.0 5:53/K 910925G  
124 (> 7) 300 Andrew Malarski Carroll (Wis.) 29:14.4 5:54/K 061946A  
125 (> 7) 381 Robbie Sieczkowski Illinois Cross Country Club 29:15.6 5:54/K 7423057  
126 (> 7) 377 Ian Repking Illinois Cross Country Club 29:16.5 5:54/K 7423052  
127 (> 7) 502 Thomas Everest Wheaton (Ill.) 29:17.4 5:54/K 615375T  
128 (> 7) 371 Garrett Minich Illinois Cross Country Club 29:17.9 5:54/K 7423059  
129 (> 7) 352 Lucas Carrillo Illinois Cross Country Club 29:24.3 5:56/K 6920998  
130 (> 7) 511 John McCloskey Wheaton (Ill.) 29:26.4 5:56/K 464849J  
131 (> 7) 301 Riley McDade Carroll (Wis.) 29:27.0 5:56/K 583699R  
132 (> 7) 379 Nathan Saltzman Illinois Cross Country Club 29:31.5 5:57/K 7423060  
133 (> 7) 303 Justin Villacorta Carroll (Wis.) 29:32.8 5:57/K 604575J  
134 (> 7) 293 Cooper Albert Carroll (Wis.) 29:33.9 5:58/K 755771C  
135 85 413 Matthew Thompson Judson 29:36.0 5:58/K 699236M  
136 (> 7) 324 Javier De La Torre Elmhurst 29:40.4 5:59/K 277611J  
137 86 260 Morgan Goetchel Aurora Alumni 29:41.8 5:59/K  
138 (> 7) 501 Ryan Cross Wheaton (Ill.) 29:48.3 6:01/K 130033R  
139 (< 5) 421 Juan Camacho Malcolm X College 29:49.6 6:01/K 525850J  
140 (> 7) 272 David Florian Bethel (Ind.) 29:50.0 6:01/K 268015D  
141 (> 7) 330 Eduardo Maya Elmhurst 29:50.2 6:01/K 519680E  
142 87 488 Christian Castro Unattached 29:51.2 6:01/K  
143 88 291 Kevin White Carl Sandburg College 29:56.4 6:02/K 151949K  
144 (< 5) 423 Josafat Galindo Malcolm X College 29:57.1 6:02/K 036802J  
145 89 493 Dalton Klingensmith Waubonsee CC 29:59.8 6:03/K 886398D  
146 90 256 Roberto Gonzalez Aurora Alumni 30:03.2 6:04/K  
147 (> 7) 331 Kevin Otte Elmhurst 30:05.1 6:04/K 103753K  
148 (> 7) 431 Joshua Antongiovanni MSOE 30:07.5 6:04/K 862128J  
149 (> 7) 266 Evan Brown Bethel (Ind.) 30:08.5 6:05/K 589263E  
150 (> 7) 353 Matt Dickinson Illinois Cross Country Club 30:10.6 6:05/K 6920996  
151 91 305 Drake Dowdy Concordia Univ. Chicago 30:15.0 6:06/K 349741D  
152 (> 7) 447 Andrew Fearn North Central (Ill.) 30:18.4 6:07/K 749148A  
153 (> 7) 332 Mike Richards Elmhurst 30:22.0 6:07/K 472603M  
154 (> 7) 512 Daniel Morken Wheaton (Ill.) 30:22.6 6:07/K 548724D  
155 (> 7) 280 Tyler Schwartz Bethel (Ind.) 30:22.8 6:07/K 344572T  
156 (< 5) 480 Nathaniel Johnson Trinity International 30:25.6 6:08/K 916248N  
157 92 420 Jonathan Landis Kishwaukee College 30:25.7 6:08/K 872654J  
158 (> 7) 354 Wassim Elhouar Illinois Cross Country Club 30:26.0 6:08/K 7423054  
159 (> 7) 358 Sean Frintner Illinois Cross Country Club 30:26.4 6:08/K 6463171  
160 (> 7) 507 Jason Koehler Wheaton (Ill.) 30:32.9 6:10/K 078389J  
161 93 428 Veymer Ramos Morton College 30:36.0 6:10/K 144188V  
162 (< 5) 478 Jared Backstrom Trinity International 30:40.3 6:11/K 928534J  
163 94 339 Andrice Martin Harper College 30:42.7 6:12/K 7379772  
164 (> 7) 374 Norb Nieves Illinois Cross Country Club 30:42.8 6:12/K 7423056  
165 (< 5) 477 Dylan Pavlak Sauk Valley CC 30:43.0 6:12/K 587778D  
166 (< 5) 317 Luke Walsh DuPage 30:55.4 6:14/K 085028L  
167 95 424 Cesar Cruz Morton College 30:59.5 6:15/K 560608C  
168 96 409 Connor Wells Joliet Junior College 31:04.9 6:16/K 7382197  
169 (< 5) 474 Dillion Forbeck Sauk Valley CC 31:06.0 6:16/K 478921D  
170 97 308 Jonah Wilson Concordia Univ. Chicago 31:07.0 6:16/K 812351J  
171 (> 7) 497 Ethan Bert Wheaton (Ill.) 31:10.9 6:17/K 324833E  
172 (> 7) 252 Chris Turner Aurora 31:14.4 6:18/K 267709C  
173 (> 7) 255 Sebastian Wong Aurora 31:17.4 6:18/K 594694S  
174 (> 7) 517 Bobby Roster Wheaton (Ill.) 31:19.0 6:19/K 775085B  
175 (> 7) 443 Jacob Strasler MSOE 31:19.8 6:19/K 620909J  
176 98 314 Matthew Williams Dominican (Ill.) 31:21.3 6:19/K 322991M  
177 (> 7) 327 Jackson Hudec Elmhurst 31:22.2 6:19/K 066749J  
178 (< 5) 473 Antoine Callebaut Rockford University 31:24.5 6:20/K 054246A  
179 99 344 Danny Soto Harper College 31:32.8 6:22/K 6871283  
180 100 345 Alex Surprise Harper College 31:37.0 6:22/K 7396648  
181 101 389 Brendan Conroy Illinois Tech 31:37.5 6:23/K 250890B  
182 102 258 Calvin Robinson Aurora Alumni 31:37.9 6:23/K  
183 103 396 Mohammed Saleem Illinois Tech 31:38.5 6:23/K 159943M  
184 104 489 Andy Olson Unattached 31:43.3 6:24/K  
185 105 400 Ryan Dodge Joliet Junior College 31:43.7 6:24/K 7382188  
186 106 398 Dariel Alonso Joliet Junior College 31:44.5 6:24/K 7382185  
187 (> 7) 504 Lars Johnson Wheaton (Ill.) 31:45.5 6:24/K 151820L  
188 107 342 Christian Sharp Harper College 31:46.0 6:24/K 7379773  
189 (> 7) 320 Antonio Aguilera Elmhurst 31:53.9 6:26/K 006646A  
190 (< 5) 476 Ruben Leal Sauk Valley CC 31:56.8 6:26/K 611779R  
191 (> 7) 349 Justin Baysore Illinois Cross Country Club 31:57.2 6:27/K 7423053  
192 (> 7) 515 Logan Pinkerton Wheaton (Ill.) 31:59.0 6:27/K 225749L  
193 108 411 Michael Mikhail Judson 32:07.4 6:29/K 290749M  
194 109 495 Noah Robinson Waubonsee CC 32:08.3 6:29/K 311091N  
195 (> 7) 343 Kevin Sieb Harper College 32:13.0 6:30/K 7417322  
196 (> 7) 357 John Feeley Illinois Cross Country Club 32:14.5 6:30/K 7423040  
197 (< 5) 316 Derek Szczekocki DuPage 32:15.5 6:30/K 145214D  
198 110 257 Nick Quiroz Aurora Alumni 32:25.1 6:32/K  
199 111 401 Johnathan Garcia Joliet Junior College 32:25.5 6:32/K 7382190  
200 (> 7) 498 Christian Booth Wheaton (Ill.) 32:30.3 6:33/K 128269C  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace TFRR  
201 112 426 Ryan Hahn Morton College 32:32.3 6:34/K 316987R  
202 (> 7) 514 Simon Peterson Wheaton (Ill.) 32:35.3 6:34/K 131046S  
203 (> 7) 384 Tristan Taylor Illinois Cross Country Club 32:49.9 6:37/K 7423061  
204 113 286 Andrew Hand Carl Sandburg College 32:57.1 6:39/K 159477A  
205 (> 7) 380 Isaac Schifferer Illinois Cross Country Club 32:58.1 6:39/K 7423049  
206 114 408 Alex Warrick Joliet Junior College 32:59.9 6:39/K 7382196  
207 115 465 Luis Angel Cantu Pena North Park 33:00.1 6:39/K 356202L  
208 (> 7) 360 Marcus Herrington Illinois Cross Country Club 33:13.2 6:42/K 7414499  
209 (> 7) 362 Saif Kazmi Illinois Cross Country Club 33:20.3 6:43/K 7423048  
210 116 470 Skyler Stern North Park 33:23.5 6:44/K 128846S  
211 (> 7) 404 Ruben Lopez Joliet Junior College 33:31.1 6:45/K 7382193  
212 117 285 Gunner Goff Carl Sandburg College 33:35.2 6:46/K 243463G  
213 118 492 C.j. Griolamo Waubonsee CC 33:42.5 6:48/K 552983C  
214 119 388 Spencer Clark Illinois Tech 33:46.5 6:49/K 352763S  
215 (> 7) 270 Alexander Deluna Bethel (Ind.) 33:54.3 6:50/K 383465A  
216 120 310 Luis Aguilar Dominican (Ill.) 33:57.5 6:51/K 280518L  
217 121 466 Luis Chavez North Park 34:06.9 6:53/K 670812L  
218 (> 7) 386 Sahil Yemul Illinois Cross Country Club 34:07.9 6:53/K 7423051  
219 122 307 Nathan Langley Concordia Univ. Chicago 34:08.1 6:53/K 486170N  
220 123 313 Gustav Viise Dominican (Ill.) 34:10.3 6:53/K 776379G  
221 124 312 Alexis Salgado Dominican (Ill.) 34:19.8 6:55/K 014447A  
222 125 306 Simon Hatcher Concordia Univ. Chicago 34:22.8 6:56/K 608870S  
223 126 468 Christian Lamberty North Park 34:25.6 6:56/K 738172C  
224 (> 7) 325 Jake Dooley Elmhurst 34:28.2 6:57/K 073997J  
225 127 416 Andrew Brening Kishwaukee College 34:36.9 6:59/K 468950A  
226 (> 7) 405 Ezra Ortiz Joliet Junior College 34:40.7 6:59/K 7382194  
227 (> 7) 319 Hayden Szaltis Elmhurst 34:43.4 7:00/K 821645H  
228 (< 5) 475 Cameron Gonzalez Sauk Valley CC 35:10.9 7:06/K 202085C  
229 (> 7) 326 Jacob Hubbard Elmhurst 35:16.4 7:07/K 950187J  
230 128 491 Cristian Driscoll Waubonsee CC 35:31.6 7:10/K 236899C  
231 129 284 Nathan Cutts Carl Sandburg College 35:35.7 7:11/K 057654S  
232 (> 7) 261 Dale Bolthouse Aurora Alumni 35:37.6 7:11/K  
233 (> 7) 336 Jan Bautista Harper College 36:18.7 7:19/K 7365800  
234 130 418 Ian Harrison Kishwaukee College 36:23.6 7:20/K 110815I  
235 131 419 Johnathan Hillier Kishwaukee College 37:00.8 7:28/K 730950J  
236 (> 7) 265 Ryan Fromm Aurora Alumni 37:11.7 7:30/K  
237 (> 7) 338 Carlos Flores Harper College 37:26.3 7:33/K 7365802  
238 (< 5) 422 Raul Ellis Malcolm X College 37:33.8 7:34/K 848150R  
239 132 415 Cody Workman Judson 37:49.5 7:38/K 590169C  
240 (> 7) 482 Keith Burke Aurora Alumni 38:58.0 7:51/K 164167C  
241 133 417 Robert Hanson Kishwaukee College 40:44.7 8:13/K 774564R  
242 (> 7) 287 Preston Hook Carl Sandburg College 41:24.8 8:21/K 135761R  
243 (> 7) 290 Andres Ramirez Carl Sandburg College 41:46.2 8:25/K 139159A  
244 134 412 Kyle Sieb Judson 43:28.4 8:46/K 478858K  
245 135 309 Josh Zillinger Concordia Univ. Chicago 43:32.1 8:47/K 354665J