Spartan Classic

September 06, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Men

Men - 8K

College

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace TFRR  
1 1 298 Spencer Kirsteatter Carroll (Wis.) 25:30.2 5:08/K 312986S  
2 2 510 Seth Massot Wheaton (Ill.) 25:36.0 5:10/K 677820S  
3 3 442 Jesse Lambrecht MSOE 25:40.5 5:11/K 724368J  
4 4 454 Campbell Koch North Central (Ill.) 25:43.1 5:11/K 593744C  
5 5 292 Kyle Adams Carroll (Wis.) 25:51.5 5:13/K 678304K  
6 6 505 Jonah Jones Wheaton (Ill.) 25:59.0 5:14/K 498807J  
7 7 464 Ryan Ziolkowski North Central (Ill.) 26:01.0 5:15/K 790791R  
8 8 434 Blake Bostwick MSOE 26:02.9 5:15/K 677098B  
9 9 433 Nick Bath MSOE 26:10.5 5:17/K 482929N  
10 10 460 Jackson Swisher North Central (Ill.) 26:13.5 5:17/K 185811J  
11 11 516 Kevin Riley Wheaton (Ill.) 26:14.8 5:17/K 704247K  
12 12 245 Jose Alvarado Aurora 26:17.2 5:18/K 922825J  
13 13 299 Tyler Madoche Carroll (Wis.) 26:17.3 5:18/K 768687T  
14 14 295 Zach Benes Carroll (Wis.) 26:17.7 5:18/K 940434Z  
15 15 451 Dolan Harris North Central (Ill.) 26:19.9 5:19/K 378365D  
16 16 445 Timothy Bertulis North Central (Ill.) 26:20.8 5:19/K 124492T  
17 17 448 Jeff Glatz North Central (Ill.) 26:28.0 5:20/K 813712J  
18 18 248 Brandon Estrada Aurora 26:28.7 5:20/K 955168B  
19 19 461 Stuart Todd-Middleditch North Central (Ill.) 26:29.1 5:20/K 855852S  
20 20 393 Julian Go Illinois Tech 26:29.2 5:20/K 816713J  
21 21 518 Mitchell Smith Wheaton (Ill.) 26:37.6 5:22/K 958927M  
22 22 441 Nolan Kozinski MSOE 26:40.0 5:23/K 065290N  
23 23 444 Noah Vaculik MSOE 26:47.2 5:24/K 784399N  
24 (> 7) 449 Andrew Guimond North Central (Ill.) 26:59.8 5:27/K 264702A  
25 24 392 Thomas Doyle Illinois Tech 26:59.9 5:27/K 998870T  
26 25 333 Cristian Sanchez Elmhurst 27:01.1 5:27/K 060022C  
27 (> 7) 453 Joshua Johnson North Central (Ill.) 27:02.6 5:27/K 988921J  
28 26 321 Randy Almarales Elmhurst 27:03.7 5:27/K 221659R  
29 27 387 Evan Balizado Illinois Tech 27:04.4 5:27/K 056831E  
30 28 281 Jordan Shoemaker Bethel (Ind.) 27:06.0 5:28/K 722995J  
31 29 437 William Demerath MSOE 27:07.9 5:28/K 520840W  
32 30 322 Armando Alvarez Elmhurst 27:08.1 5:28/K 573771A  
33 31 509 Michael Larkin Wheaton (Ill.) 27:08.5 5:28/K 929074M  
34 32 394 Louis Ketchman Illinois Tech 27:12.8 5:29/K 928082L  
35 33 503 Robert Irwin Wheaton (Ill.) 27:14.0 5:29/K 294269R  
36 34 276 Trevor Miller Bethel (Ind.) 27:15.9 5:30/K 038467T  
37 (> 7) 455 Tanner McQuality North Central (Ill.) 27:22.1 5:31/K 643776T  
38 35 253 Nick Valle Aurora 27:24.7 5:32/K 676473N  
39 (> 7) 452 Cooper Hoffman North Central (Ill.) 27:34.4 5:34/K 103694C  
40 36 440 Brandon Hirschmann MSOE 27:34.4 5:34/K 146723B  
41 37 328 Jeremy Lodewyck Elmhurst 27:36.0 5:34/K 244796J  
42 38 414 Juan Villagomez Judson 27:37.1 5:34/K 418872J  
43 39 499 Joe Caraway Wheaton (Ill.) 27:42.9 5:35/K 144621J  
44 40 268 Erick Contreras Bethel (Ind.) 27:44.7 5:36/K 121493E  
45 41 294 Blake Batzko Carroll (Wis.) 27:51.0 5:37/K 855861B  
46 42 250 Jacob Hernandez Aurora 27:51.9 5:37/K 051679J  
47 (> 7) 500 Colbe Clark Wheaton (Ill.) 27:53.7 5:37/K 670029C  
48 (> 7) 508 Brandon Krohn Wheaton (Ill.) 27:53.9 5:37/K 149223B  
49 (> 7) 462 Blake Walters North Central (Ill.) 27:55.3 5:38/K 078593B  
50 (> 7) 459 Ethan Rowe North Central (Ill.) 27:57.0 5:38/K 098236E  
51 43 296 Stefan Eagon Carroll (Wis.) 27:57.3 5:38/K 081905S  
52 (> 7) 519 Christian Voetberg Wheaton (Ill.) 27:57.3 5:38/K 321433C  
53 44 273 Kole Hanke Bethel (Ind.) 27:58.6 5:38/K 321734K  
54 45 249 Miguel Gonzalez Aurora 28:00.2 5:39/K 536619M  
55 46 279 Jacob Ropp Bethel (Ind.) 28:03.8 5:39/K 713538J  
56 (> 7) 458 Parker Rankin North Central (Ill.) 28:07.6 5:40/K 289927P  
57 47 335 George Willer II Elmhurst 28:09.1 5:41/K 665250G  
58 (> 7) 457 Ben Piotrowski North Central (Ill.) 28:09.7 5:41/K 074252B  
59 48 467 Renato Gonzalez North Park 28:13.5 5:41/K 465575R  
60 49 329 Andrew Matuszewski Elmhurst 28:13.6 5:41/K 191856A  
61 (> 7) 456 Nathaniel Newson North Central (Ill.) 28:15.5 5:42/K 706985N  
62 50 275 Devlin McNeil Bethel (Ind.) 28:16.7 5:42/K 502208D  
63 51 334 Brian Santos Elmhurst 28:20.6 5:43/K 507868B  
64 (> 7) 323 Anthony Avalos Elmhurst 28:23.0 5:43/K 077783A  
65 52 302 Ty Termaat Carroll (Wis.) 28:26.3 5:44/K 377601T  
66 53 267 Aden Burke Bethel (Ind.) 28:28.9 5:45/K 612240A  
67 (> 7) 277 Luis Gamaliel Montiel Bethel (Ind.) 28:29.6 5:45/K 633575L  
68 (> 7) 463 Scott Williams North Central (Ill.) 28:35.1 5:46/K 252649S  
69 (< 5) 479 Justin Chu Trinity International 28:37.0 5:46/K 537853J  
70 (> 7) 513 Kellen Petersen Wheaton (Ill.) 28:38.2 5:46/K 368707K  
71 54 254 Fernando Viveros Aurora 28:42.0 5:47/K 271733F  
72 (> 7) 450 Tyler Hampton North Central (Ill.) 28:44.7 5:48/K 492650T  
73 55 311 Fernando Gonzalez Dominican (Ill.) 28:46.4 5:48/K 805283F  
74 56 247 Cormac Dietz Aurora 28:47.2 5:48/K 960084C  
75 (> 7) 438 Sean Fitzpatrick MSOE 28:50.5 5:49/K 320864S  
76 (> 7) 271 Kent Eagleson Bethel (Ind.) 28:53.7 5:50/K 524150K  
77 (> 7) 297 Caleb Jacques-Hembree Carroll (Wis.) 29:02.7 5:51/K 772684C  
78 (> 7) 282 Jose Sosa-Escamilla Bethel (Ind.) 29:07.0 5:52/K 835497J  
79 (> 7) 436 Graham Bronson MSOE 29:10.0 5:53/K 910925G  
80 (> 7) 300 Andrew Malarski Carroll (Wis.) 29:14.4 5:54/K 061946A  
81 (> 7) 502 Thomas Everest Wheaton (Ill.) 29:17.4 5:54/K 615375T  
82 (> 7) 511 John McCloskey Wheaton (Ill.) 29:26.4 5:56/K 464849J  
83 (> 7) 301 Riley McDade Carroll (Wis.) 29:27.0 5:56/K 583699R  
84 (> 7) 303 Justin Villacorta Carroll (Wis.) 29:32.8 5:57/K 604575J  
85 (> 7) 293 Cooper Albert Carroll (Wis.) 29:33.9 5:58/K 755771C  
86 57 413 Matthew Thompson Judson 29:36.0 5:58/K 699236M  
87 (> 7) 324 Javier De La Torre Elmhurst 29:40.4 5:59/K 277611J  
88 (> 7) 501 Ryan Cross Wheaton (Ill.) 29:48.3 6:01/K 130033R  
89 (> 7) 272 David Florian Bethel (Ind.) 29:50.0 6:01/K 268015D  
90 (> 7) 330 Eduardo Maya Elmhurst 29:50.2 6:01/K 519680E  
91 (> 7) 331 Kevin Otte Elmhurst 30:05.1 6:04/K 103753K  
92 (> 7) 431 Joshua Antongiovanni MSOE 30:07.5 6:04/K 862128J  
93 (> 7) 266 Evan Brown Bethel (Ind.) 30:08.5 6:05/K 589263E  
94 58 305 Drake Dowdy Concordia Univ. Chicago 30:15.0 6:06/K 349741D  
95 (> 7) 447 Andrew Fearn North Central (Ill.) 30:18.4 6:07/K 749148A  
96 (> 7) 332 Mike Richards Elmhurst 30:22.0 6:07/K 472603M  
97 (> 7) 512 Daniel Morken Wheaton (Ill.) 30:22.6 6:07/K 548724D  
98 (> 7) 280 Tyler Schwartz Bethel (Ind.) 30:22.8 6:07/K 344572T  
99 (< 5) 480 Nathaniel Johnson Trinity International 30:25.6 6:08/K 916248N  
100 (> 7) 507 Jason Koehler Wheaton (Ill.) 30:32.9 6:10/K 078389J  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace TFRR  
101 (< 5) 478 Jared Backstrom Trinity International 30:40.3 6:11/K 928534J  
102 59 308 Jonah Wilson Concordia Univ. Chicago 31:07.0 6:16/K 812351J  
103 (> 7) 497 Ethan Bert Wheaton (Ill.) 31:10.9 6:17/K 324833E  
104 (> 7) 252 Chris Turner Aurora 31:14.4 6:18/K 267709C  
105 (> 7) 255 Sebastian Wong Aurora 31:17.4 6:18/K 594694S  
106 (> 7) 517 Bobby Roster Wheaton (Ill.) 31:19.0 6:19/K 775085B  
107 (> 7) 443 Jacob Strasler MSOE 31:19.8 6:19/K 620909J  
108 60 314 Matthew Williams Dominican (Ill.) 31:21.3 6:19/K 322991M  
109 (> 7) 327 Jackson Hudec Elmhurst 31:22.2 6:19/K 066749J  
110 (< 5) 473 Antoine Callebaut Rockford University 31:24.5 6:20/K 054246A  
111 61 389 Brendan Conroy Illinois Tech 31:37.5 6:23/K 250890B  
112 62 396 Mohammed Saleem Illinois Tech 31:38.5 6:23/K 159943M  
113 (> 7) 504 Lars Johnson Wheaton (Ill.) 31:45.5 6:24/K 151820L  
114 (> 7) 320 Antonio Aguilera Elmhurst 31:53.9 6:26/K 006646A  
115 (> 7) 515 Logan Pinkerton Wheaton (Ill.) 31:59.0 6:27/K 225749L  
116 63 411 Michael Mikhail Judson 32:07.4 6:29/K 290749M  
117 (> 7) 498 Christian Booth Wheaton (Ill.) 32:30.3 6:33/K 128269C  
118 (> 7) 514 Simon Peterson Wheaton (Ill.) 32:35.3 6:34/K 131046S  
119 64 465 Luis Angel Cantu Pena North Park 33:00.1 6:39/K 356202L  
120 65 470 Skyler Stern North Park 33:23.5 6:44/K 128846S  
121 66 388 Spencer Clark Illinois Tech 33:46.5 6:49/K 352763S  
122 (> 7) 270 Alexander Deluna Bethel (Ind.) 33:54.3 6:50/K 383465A  
123 67 310 Luis Aguilar Dominican (Ill.) 33:57.5 6:51/K 280518L  
124 68 466 Luis Chavez North Park 34:06.9 6:53/K 670812L  
125 69 307 Nathan Langley Concordia Univ. Chicago 34:08.1 6:53/K 486170N  
126 70 313 Gustav Viise Dominican (Ill.) 34:10.3 6:53/K 776379G  
127 71 312 Alexis Salgado Dominican (Ill.) 34:19.8 6:55/K 014447A  
128 72 306 Simon Hatcher Concordia Univ. Chicago 34:22.8 6:56/K 608870S  
129 73 468 Christian Lamberty North Park 34:25.6 6:56/K 738172C  
130 (> 7) 325 Jake Dooley Elmhurst 34:28.2 6:57/K 073997J  
131 (> 7) 319 Hayden Szaltis Elmhurst 34:43.4 7:00/K 821645H  
132 (> 7) 326 Jacob Hubbard Elmhurst 35:16.4 7:07/K 950187J  
133 74 415 Cody Workman Judson 37:49.5 7:38/K 590169C  
134 75 412 Kyle Sieb Judson 43:28.4 8:46/K 478858K  
135 76 309 Josh Zillinger Concordia Univ. Chicago 43:32.1 8:47/K 354665J  

Overall Finish List - Men

Men - 8K

Junior College

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace TFRR  
1 1 496 Jordan Vanbarriger Waubonsee CC 25:22.1 5:07/K 729406J  
2 2 341 Jacob Melgosa Harper College 26:12.8 5:17/K 6871281  
3 (< 5) 315 Matt Gedraitis DuPage 27:17.1 5:30/K 905145M  
4 3 425 Jonathan Garcia Morton College 27:20.8 5:31/K 496227J  
5 4 346 Angel Yescas Harper College 27:37.1 5:34/K 7365806  
6 5 429 Manuel Salinas Morton College 27:42.0 5:35/K 682715M  
7 6 399 Noah Blakley Joliet Junior College 28:06.7 5:40/K 7382187  
8 7 407 Luke Talbot Joliet Junior College 28:06.8 5:40/K 7382195  
9 8 494 Brad Osuch Waubonsee CC 28:14.4 5:42/K 618108B  
10 9 283 Andrew Cation Carl Sandburg College 28:32.9 5:45/K 816476A  
11 10 430 Christian Serrano Morton College 28:49.7 5:49/K 462091C  
12 11 427 Dominick Lopez Morton College 28:50.5 5:49/K 150531D  
13 12 288 Dixon Kiptoo Carl Sandburg College 28:54.5 5:50/K 252635B  
14 (< 5) 318 Yassine Yakhoub DuPage 28:57.1 5:50/K 418307Y  
15 13 340 Trevor May Harper College 28:58.0 5:50/K 7365803  
16 14 289 Ryan Monson Carl Sandburg College 29:02.7 5:51/K 431995R  
17 (< 5) 421 Juan Camacho Malcolm X College 29:49.6 6:01/K 525850J  
18 15 291 Kevin White Carl Sandburg College 29:56.4 6:02/K 151949K  
19 (< 5) 423 Josafat Galindo Malcolm X College 29:57.1 6:02/K 036802J  
20 16 493 Dalton Klingensmith Waubonsee CC 29:59.8 6:03/K 886398D  
21 17 420 Jonathan Landis Kishwaukee College 30:25.7 6:08/K 872654J  
22 18 428 Veymer Ramos Morton College 30:36.0 6:10/K 144188V  
23 19 339 Andrice Martin Harper College 30:42.7 6:12/K 7379772  
24 (< 5) 477 Dylan Pavlak Sauk Valley CC 30:43.0 6:12/K 587778D  
25 (< 5) 317 Luke Walsh DuPage 30:55.4 6:14/K 085028L  
26 20 424 Cesar Cruz Morton College 30:59.5 6:15/K 560608C  
27 21 409 Connor Wells Joliet Junior College 31:04.9 6:16/K 7382197  
28 (< 5) 474 Dillion Forbeck Sauk Valley CC 31:06.0 6:16/K 478921D  
29 22 344 Danny Soto Harper College 31:32.8 6:22/K 6871283  
30 23 345 Alex Surprise Harper College 31:37.0 6:22/K 7396648  
31 24 400 Ryan Dodge Joliet Junior College 31:43.7 6:24/K 7382188  
32 25 398 Dariel Alonso Joliet Junior College 31:44.5 6:24/K 7382185  
33 26 342 Christian Sharp Harper College 31:46.0 6:24/K 7379773  
34 (< 5) 476 Ruben Leal Sauk Valley CC 31:56.8 6:26/K 611779R  
35 27 495 Noah Robinson Waubonsee CC 32:08.3 6:29/K 311091N  
36 (> 7) 343 Kevin Sieb Harper College 32:13.0 6:30/K 7417322  
37 (< 5) 316 Derek Szczekocki DuPage 32:15.5 6:30/K 145214D  
38 28 401 Johnathan Garcia Joliet Junior College 32:25.5 6:32/K 7382190  
39 29 426 Ryan Hahn Morton College 32:32.3 6:34/K 316987R  
40 30 286 Andrew Hand Carl Sandburg College 32:57.1 6:39/K 159477A  
41 31 408 Alex Warrick Joliet Junior College 32:59.9 6:39/K 7382196  
42 (> 7) 404 Ruben Lopez Joliet Junior College 33:31.1 6:45/K 7382193  
43 32 285 Gunner Goff Carl Sandburg College 33:35.2 6:46/K 243463G  
44 33 492 C.j. Griolamo Waubonsee CC 33:42.5 6:48/K 552983C  
45 34 416 Andrew Brening Kishwaukee College 34:36.9 6:59/K 468950A  
46 (> 7) 405 Ezra Ortiz Joliet Junior College 34:40.7 6:59/K 7382194  
47 (< 5) 475 Cameron Gonzalez Sauk Valley CC 35:10.9 7:06/K 202085C  
48 35 491 Cristian Driscoll Waubonsee CC 35:31.6 7:10/K 236899C  
49 36 284 Nathan Cutts Carl Sandburg College 35:35.7 7:11/K 057654S  
50 (> 7) 336 Jan Bautista Harper College 36:18.7 7:19/K 7365800  
51 37 418 Ian Harrison Kishwaukee College 36:23.6 7:20/K 110815I  
52 38 419 Johnathan Hillier Kishwaukee College 37:00.8 7:28/K 730950J  
53 (> 7) 338 Carlos Flores Harper College 37:26.3 7:33/K 7365802  
54 (< 5) 422 Raul Ellis Malcolm X College 37:33.8 7:34/K 848150R  
55 39 417 Robert Hanson Kishwaukee College 40:44.7 8:13/K 774564R  
56 (> 7) 287 Preston Hook Carl Sandburg College 41:24.8 8:21/K 135761R  
57 (> 7) 290 Andres Ramirez Carl Sandburg College 41:46.2 8:25/K 139159A  

Overall Finish List - Men

Men - 8K

Unattached

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace TFRR  
1 1 372 Josh Mollway Illinois Cross Country Club 25:36.2 5:10/K 6466944  
2 2 382 Nikita Smyrnov Illinois Cross Country Club 25:36.4 5:10/K 7423038  
3 3 375 Justin Ostrem Illinois Cross Country Club 25:54.3 5:13/K 6920993  
4 4 350 Brian Butcher Illinois Cross Country Club 26:01.7 5:15/K 6463163  
5 5 486 Ricky Del Toro Unattached 26:04.9 5:15/K  
6 6 383 Ryan Somerfield Illinois Cross Country Club 26:11.9 5:17/K 6920962  
7 7 369 Jarod Meyer Illinois Cross Country Club 26:22.6 5:19/K 6920964  
8 8 356 Connor Farrell Illinois Cross Country Club 26:25.4 5:20/K 6920959  
9 9 487 Kent Smith Unattached 26:27.7 5:20/K  
10 10 390 Cole Dammeier Unattached 26:51.7 5:25/K 034936C  
11 (> 7) 361 Jeffrey Hesselbein Illinois Cross Country Club 27:01.5 5:27/K 7423047  
12 (> 7) 373 Spencer Nelson Illinois Cross Country Club 27:02.7 5:27/K 7423045  
13 (< 5) 485 Sean Sanaghan UNA-Harper College 27:05.6 5:28/K 6420667  
14 (> 7) 367 Cody Lund Illinois Cross Country Club 27:11.1 5:29/K 6463161  
15 (> 7) 370 Jordan Meyer Illinois Cross Country Club 27:29.3 5:33/K 6920986  
16 11 274 Grant Alexander Unattached 27:35.0 5:34/K  
17 (> 7) 363 John Kellum Illinois Cross Country Club 27:41.0 5:35/K 6464594  
18 (< 5) 484 Glen Garino UNA-Harper College 27:42.9 5:35/K 6420661  
19 (> 7) 376 Evan Patel Illinois Cross Country Club 27:48.8 5:36/K 7414502  
20 (> 7) 355 Daniel Engel Illinois Cross Country Club 28:01.4 5:39/K 6921009  
21 12 262 Pete Jaros Aurora Alumni 28:02.2 5:39/K  
22 13 264 Malik Doris Aurora Alumni 28:03.6 5:39/K  
23 (> 7) 365 Lukas Koller Illinois Cross Country Club 28:24.8 5:44/K 7414498  
24 (> 7) 348 Cade Baker Illinois Cross Country Club 28:26.4 5:44/K 7423055  
25 (> 7) 368 Arthur Mazzeo Illinois Cross Country Club 28:59.5 5:51/K 7423043  
26 (> 7) 359 Timothy Green Illinois Cross Country Club 28:59.5 5:51/K 6920988  
27 14 263 Kyle Kayzar Aurora Alumni 29:01.2 5:51/K  
28 (> 7) 364 Alex Kogen Illinois Cross Country Club 29:03.5 5:51/K 6920997  
29 (> 7) 381 Robbie Sieczkowski Illinois Cross Country Club 29:15.6 5:54/K 7423057  
30 (> 7) 377 Ian Repking Illinois Cross Country Club 29:16.5 5:54/K 7423052  
31 (> 7) 371 Garrett Minich Illinois Cross Country Club 29:17.9 5:54/K 7423059  
32 (> 7) 352 Lucas Carrillo Illinois Cross Country Club 29:24.3 5:56/K 6920998  
33 (> 7) 379 Nathan Saltzman Illinois Cross Country Club 29:31.5 5:57/K 7423060  
34 15 260 Morgan Goetchel Aurora Alumni 29:41.8 5:59/K  
35 16 488 Christian Castro Unattached 29:51.2 6:01/K  
36 17 256 Roberto Gonzalez Aurora Alumni 30:03.2 6:04/K  
37 (> 7) 353 Matt Dickinson Illinois Cross Country Club 30:10.6 6:05/K 6920996  
38 (> 7) 354 Wassim Elhouar Illinois Cross Country Club 30:26.0 6:08/K 7423054  
39 (> 7) 358 Sean Frintner Illinois Cross Country Club 30:26.4 6:08/K 6463171  
40 (> 7) 374 Norb Nieves Illinois Cross Country Club 30:42.8 6:12/K 7423056  
41 18 258 Calvin Robinson Aurora Alumni 31:37.9 6:23/K  
42 19 489 Andy Olson Unattached 31:43.3 6:24/K  
43 (> 7) 349 Justin Baysore Illinois Cross Country Club 31:57.2 6:27/K 7423053  
44 (> 7) 357 John Feeley Illinois Cross Country Club 32:14.5 6:30/K 7423040  
45 20 257 Nick Quiroz Aurora Alumni 32:25.1 6:32/K  
46 (> 7) 384 Tristan Taylor Illinois Cross Country Club 32:49.9 6:37/K 7423061  
47 (> 7) 380 Isaac Schifferer Illinois Cross Country Club 32:58.1 6:39/K 7423049  
48 (> 7) 360 Marcus Herrington Illinois Cross Country Club 33:13.2 6:42/K 7414499  
49 (> 7) 362 Saif Kazmi Illinois Cross Country Club 33:20.3 6:43/K 7423048  
50 (> 7) 386 Sahil Yemul Illinois Cross Country Club 34:07.9 6:53/K 7423051  
51 (> 7) 261 Dale Bolthouse Aurora Alumni 35:37.6 7:11/K  
52 (> 7) 265 Ryan Fromm Aurora Alumni 37:11.7 7:30/K  
53 (> 7) 482 Keith Burke Aurora Alumni 38:58.0 7:51/K 164167C