St. Joseph's Cross Country Invitational

October 17, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

4th Grade Girls - Girls

4 5 Grade Girls

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 (< 5) 163 Madeline Vasold Trinity-St. Luke's Lutheran 7:15.1 7:15/M 4th  
2 (< 5) 137 Faith Koschnitzke St. Paul 7:29.8 7:30/M 4th  
3 1 109 Felicity Kuefler St. Joseph's 7:31.8 7:32/M 4th  
4 2 35 Emma Warth Blackhawk Running Club 7:32.3 7:32/M 4th  
5 (< 5) 145 Haeley Hanson St. Paul's Lutheran 7:41.2 7:41/M 4th  
6 3 101 Ashlynn Bourke St. Joseph's 7:42.8 7:43/M 4th  
7 (< 5) 161 Mya Schroeder Trinity-St. Luke's Lutheran 7:51.7 7:52/M 4th  
8 4 17 Olivia Knickrehm Blackhawk Running Club 7:53.6 7:54/M 4th  
9 5 112 Isabel Raub St. Joseph's 7:55.6 7:56/M 4th  
10 (< 5) 68 Londyn Herbst St William 8:04.3 8:04/M 4th  
11 (< 5) 132 Alaina Brock St. Paul 8:24.6 8:25/M 4th  
12 (< 5) 86 Elle Kruser St. John Vianney 8:28.1 8:28/M 4th  
13 (< 5) 148 Lainey Licht St. Paul's Lutheran 8:29.7 8:30/M 4th  
14 (< 5) 122 Abby Hedman St. Mary 8:36.8 8:37/M 4th  
15 6 9 Kloe Figliuzzi Blackhawk Running Club 8:38.9 8:39/M 4th  
16 (< 5) 92 Kendall Rezin St. John Vianney 8:41.6 8:42/M 4th  
17 (< 5) 99 Adilynn Wellnitz St. John Vianney 8:43.4 8:43/M 4th  
18 (< 5) 138 Noelle Marty St. Paul 8:45.2 8:45/M 4th  
19 7 30 Naomi Schultz Blackhawk Running Club 8:48.2 8:48/M 4th  
20 8 106 Presley Hotchkiss St. Joseph's 8:57.4 8:57/M 4th  
21 (< 5) 57 Gen Christofferson Our Lady of the Assumption 8:58.7 8:59/M 4th  
22 (< 5) 95 Lara Schaal St. John Vianney 8:59.4 8:59/M 4th  
23 (< 5) 66 Lucy Abbott St William 9:04.6 9:05/M 4th  
24 9 23 Grace Michalak Blackhawk Running Club 9:08.8 9:09/M 4th  
25 10 10 Lucy Flack Blackhawk Running Club 9:19.5 9:20/M 4th  
26 11 33 Tiffany Van Treeck Blackhawk Running Club 9:20.3 9:20/M 4th  
27 12 117 Josie Ulrich St. Joseph's 9:53.5 9:54/M 4th  
28 (< 5) 63 Evie Newman Our Lady of the Assumption 9:56.8 9:57/M 4th  
29 (> 7) 21 Emily Maas Blackhawk Running Club 10:08.6 10:09/M 4th  
30 (> 7) 32 Zoe Szabo Blackhawk Running Club 10:51.1 10:51/M 4th  
31 (< 5) 77 Monchi Suarez St William 11:47.0 11:47/M 4th