St. Joseph's Cross Country Invitational

October 17, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Grade Girls - Girls

6th 7th 8th Girls

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 (< 5) 120 Mary Worden St. Joseph's 6:22.3 6:22/M 7th  
2 (< 5) 164 Eleanor Wendorff Trinity-St. Luke's Lutheran 6:33.4 6:33/M 7th  
3 (< 5) 139 Ella Schuetz St. Paul 6:46.4 6:46/M 7th  
4 (< 5) 144 Addison Fagan St. Paul's Lutheran 6:51.6 6:52/M 7th  
5 (< 5) 152 Kenna Wojcik St. Paul's Lutheran 6:59.8 7:00/M 7th  
6 1 19 Claire Kucken Blackhawk Running Club 7:08.0 7:08/M 7th  
7 2 44 Hailey Gill Milton Middle School 7:31.4 7:31/M 7th  
8 3 37 Berlyn Zorn Blackhawk Running Club 7:33.4 7:33/M 7th  
9 (< 5) 150 Jordyn Ronde St. Paul's Lutheran 7:34.5 7:35/M 7th  
10 (< 5) 61 Katie McKearn Our Lady of the Assumption 7:36.5 7:37/M 7th  
11 (< 5) 159 Keona Oestreicher Trinity-St. Luke's Lutheran 7:36.9 7:37/M 7th  
12 (< 5) 75 Mia Riley St William 7:37.8 7:38/M 7th  
13 (< 5) 73 Violet McCue St William 7:38.4 7:38/M 7th  
14 4 54 Hannah Verran Milton Middle School 7:43.2 7:43/M 7th  
15 5 4 Analisa Boshart Blackhawk Running Club 7:43.6 7:44/M 7th  
16 (< 5) 110 Ella Last St. Joseph's 7:44.1 7:44/M 7th  
17 (< 5) 70 Leah Kuelz St William 7:44.8 7:45/M 7th  
18 (< 5) 158 Mara Minning Trinity-St. Luke's Lutheran 7:48.2 7:48/M 7th  
19 (< 5) 114 Liv Rue St. Joseph's 7:51.1 7:51/M 7th  
20 6 18 Emily Krapfl Blackhawk Running Club 7:53.9 7:54/M 7th  
21 7 45 Brooklyn Hill Milton Middle School 7:57.1 7:57/M 7th  
22 (< 5) 56 Katie Breiten Our Lady of the Assumption 8:00.1 8:00/M 7th  
23 8 7 Moriah Cooper Blackhawk Running Club 8:00.7 8:01/M 7th  
24 9 94 Ivy Rosinski St. John Vianney 8:00.8 8:01/M 7th  
25 10 84 Liz Huml St. John Vianney 8:06.2 8:06/M 7th  
26 11 82 Sophia Garcia St. John Vianney 8:06.3 8:06/M 7th  
27 12 28 Josetta Reed Blackhawk Running Club 8:08.3 8:08/M 7th  
28 13 14 Zoe Janecek Blackhawk Running Club 8:11.8 8:12/M 7th  
29 14 100 Kate Wixom St. John Vianney 8:15.4 8:15/M 7th  
30 15 88 Grace Mannion St. John Vianney 8:32.2 8:32/M 7th  
31 (> 7) 12 Lillian Granec Blackhawk Running Club 8:34.7 8:35/M 7th  
32 (> 7) 29 Ava Rohloff Blackhawk Running Club 8:37.8 8:38/M 7th  
33 16 52 Addison Tranter Milton Middle School 8:42.9 8:43/M 7th  
34 (< 5) 104 Kelsey Gille St. Joseph's 8:45.9 8:46/M 7th  
35 (> 7) 3 Sara Betchey Blackhawk Running Club 8:46.1 8:46/M 7th  
36 (> 7) 22 Megan Maas Blackhawk Running Club 9:00.2 9:00/M 7th  
37 (< 5) 121 Leci Gunn St. Mary 9:16.0 9:16/M 7th  
38 17 53 Gracelyn Van Horn Milton Middle School 9:29.4 9:29/M 7th  
39 18 42 Kylee Ederer Milton Middle School 9:40.6 9:41/M 7th  
40 19 49 Lila Koch Milton Middle School 9:41.4 9:41/M 7th  
41 (> 7) 50 Lauren Kojo Milton Middle School 9:41.4 9:41/M 7th  
42 (> 7) 46 Sariah Hopper Milton Middle School 9:43.2 9:43/M 7th  
43 (> 7) 55 Liz White Milton Middle School 9:44.6 9:45/M 7th  
44 (< 5) 58 Connie Dimassis Our Lady of the Assumption 10:28.6 10:29/M 7th