St. Joseph's Cross Country Invitational

October 17, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

8th Grade Boys - Boys

6th 7th 8th Boys

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 (< 5) 325 Noah Martinson St. Paul's Lutheran 5:22.7 5:23/M 8th  
2 1 209 Benjamin Stricker Blackhawk Running Club 5:28.2 5:28/M 8th  
3 2 226 Ivan Sykora Milton Middle School 5:28.9 5:29/M 8th  
4 (< 5) 275 Evan Lawton St. John Vianney 5:45.1 5:45/M 8th  
5 3 227 Zander Vilbrandt Milton Middle School 5:54.1 5:54/M 8th  
6 (< 5) 267 Charlie Claas St. John Vianney 5:55.7 5:56/M 8th  
7 4 218 Jonathan Flowers Milton Middle School 5:59.8 6:00/M 8th  
8 (< 5) 285 Noah Last St. Joseph's 6:01.2 6:01/M 8th  
9 5 229 Alek Weinert Milton Middle School 6:01.4 6:01/M 8th  
10 (< 5) 350 Ben Vasold Trinity-St. Luke's Lutheran 6:07.2 6:07/M 8th  
11 (< 5) 284 Francis Kuefler St. Joseph's 6:08.1 6:08/M 8th  
12 (< 5) 344 Brandon Mensching Trinity-St. Luke's Lutheran 6:12.5 6:13/M 8th  
13 (< 5) 337 Caleb Wier St. Paul's Lutheran 6:14.8 6:15/M 8th  
14 (< 5) 331 Gavin Roth St. Paul's Lutheran 6:18.1 6:18/M 8th  
15 (< 5) 241 Carter Horton Our Redeemer Lutheran Church with School 6:21.4 6:21/M 8th  
16 6 223 Carter Smith Milton Middle School 6:28.5 6:29/M 8th  
17 7 225 Daniel Stewart Milton Middle School 6:29.2 6:29/M 8th  
18 (< 5) 232 Anthony Ferrera Our Lady of the Assumption 6:29.5 6:30/M 8th  
19 8 220 Dylan McLean Milton Middle School 6:31.3 6:31/M 8th  
20 (< 5) 296 Tavyne Schnuck St. Mary 6:34.5 6:35/M 8th  
21 9 188 Hayden Kincaid Blackhawk Running Club 6:45.7 6:46/M 8th  
22 (> 7) 228 Brett Weiland Milton Middle School 6:51.0 6:51/M 8th  
23 (< 5) 304 Sam Schmidt St. Matthew Lutheran, Janesville 6:57.5 6:58/M 8th  
24 10 191 William Lemke Blackhawk Running Club 7:01.3 7:01/M 8th  
25 11 194 Keegan Luebke Blackhawk Running Club 7:01.5 7:02/M 8th  
26 (< 5) 253 Noah Herbst St William 7:04.8 7:05/M 8th  
27 12 171 Owen Blackwell Blackhawk Running Club 7:08.1 7:08/M 8th  
28 (> 7) 221 Tyler Rateike Milton Middle School 7:10.8 7:11/M 8th  
29 13 214 Kyle Wipperfurth Blackhawk Running Club 7:12.9 7:13/M 8th  
30 (< 5) 292 Jackson Bertagnoli St. Mary 7:32.8 7:33/M 8th  
31 (< 5) 246 Cap Abbott St William 7:36.8 7:37/M 8th  
32 (< 5) 297 Cole Spies St. Mary 7:44.5 7:45/M 8th  
33 14 198 Adam Nowotny Blackhawk Running Club 11:07.8 11:08/M 8th