St. Mary's

September 20, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

4th Grade Boys - Boys

4th 5th 6th Boys

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR  
1 1 503 Robert Zas Marshall Middle School 6:19.9 6:20/M 4th  
2 2 502 Jacob Zas Marshall Middle School 6:29.9 6:30/M 4th  
3 3 609 Griffin Roth St. Paul's Lutheran 6:48.3 6:48/M 4th  
4 4 551 Brady Flynn St William 7:07.8 7:08/M 4th  
5 (< 3) 536 Dennis Nosek Our Lady of the Assumption 7:26.4 7:26/M 4th  
6 5 289 Tanner Bergey Blackhawk Running Club 7:27.1 7:27/M 4th  
7 6 287 Elijah Baldry Blackhawk Running Club 7:37.4 7:37/M 4th  
8 7 464 Noah Meier Marshall Middle School 7:40.2 7:40/M 4th  
9 8 320 Enrique Pibal Blackhawk Running Club 7:40.5 7:41/M 4th  
10 (> 3) 470 Hank Nickols Marshall Middle School 7:47.2 7:47/M 4th  
11 9 596 Carter Denson St. Paul's Lutheran 7:58.1 7:58/M 4th  
12 (> 3) 318 Samuel Pazurek Blackhawk Running Club 8:07.3 8:07/M 4th  
13 10 385 Leo Dionne Fran Fruzen Intermediate 8:10.1 8:10/M 4th  
14 (> 3) 308 Carter Klopcic Blackhawk Running Club 8:14.5 8:15/M 4th  
15 11 559 Jamison Morris St William 8:14.9 8:15/M 4th  
16 12 558 Connor McQuillen St William 8:15.6 8:16/M 4th  
17 (> 3) 291 William Clayton Blackhawk Running Club 8:16.8 8:17/M 4th  
18 (> 3) 564 Landon Truesdill St William 8:17.1 8:17/M 4th  
19 (> 3) 428 Weston Brown Marshall Middle School 8:17.4 8:17/M 4th  
20 (> 3) 294 Zackary Durkee Blackhawk Running Club 8:20.4 8:20/M 4th  
21 (> 3) 456 Evan Makurat Marshall Middle School 8:44.5 8:45/M 4th  
22 (> 3) 304 Camdyn Hansen Blackhawk Running Club 8:49.2 8:49/M 4th  
23 (< 3) 594 Noah Schneider St. Matthew Lutheran, Janesville 8:56.7 8:57/M 4th  
24 13 607 Will Price St. Paul's Lutheran 8:57.3 8:57/M 4th  
25 (> 3) 311 Alex Leslie Blackhawk Running Club 9:05.2 9:05/M 4th  
26 14 583 Evan Hoff St. Mary 9:13.2 9:13/M 4th  
27 (< 3) 572 Owen Kennedy St. John Vianney 9:21.6 9:22/M 4th  
28 (> 3) 476 Payton Press Marshall Middle School 9:28.6 9:29/M 4th  
29 (> 3) 458 Bentley Martin-Mcarron Marshall Middle School 9:35.0 9:35/M 4th  
30 (> 3) 332 James Tuten Blackhawk Running Club 9:35.9 9:36/M 4th  
31 (< 3) 591 Mason Haney St. Matthew Lutheran, Janesville 9:41.2 9:41/M 4th  
32 (> 3) 482 Max Schilling Marshall Middle School 9:46.6 9:47/M 4th  
33 (> 3) 597 Alistair Dickman St. Paul's Lutheran 9:53.4 9:53/M 4th  
34 15 384 Zabren Dabeck Fran Fruzen Intermediate 10:01.7 10:02/M 4th  
35 (> 3) 480 Aidan Ross Marshall Middle School 10:03.2 10:03/M 4th  
36 (> 3) 437 Jackson Fisher Marshall Middle School 10:10.7 10:11/M 4th  
37 (> 3) 610 Jaxton Roth St. Paul's Lutheran 10:32.8 10:33/M 4th  
38 (< 3) 578 Anthony Weitzel St. John Vianney 10:38.2 10:38/M 4th  
39 (> 3) 432 Kaden Dallman Marshall Middle School 10:47.8 10:48/M 4th  
40 (> 3) 429 Connor Bush Marshall Middle School 10:49.1 10:49/M 4th  
41 (> 3) 443 Aj Gravert Marshall Middle School 10:50.9 10:51/M 4th  
42 (> 3) 459 Ethan McKelvey Marshall Middle School 10:52.8 10:53/M 4th  
43 (> 3) 425 Caleb Bonham Marshall Middle School 10:54.6 10:55/M 4th  
44 (> 3) 615 Kobe Winters St. Paul's Lutheran 10:54.9 10:55/M 4th  
45 (> 3) 330 Joseph Sukow Blackhawk Running Club 11:10.7 11:11/M 4th  
46 16 586 Ryan Suiter St. Mary 11:12.2 11:12/M 4th  
47 17 582 Joe Dostal St. Mary 11:14.5 11:15/M 4th  
48 (< 3) 285 Aaron Vidal-Rosales Aldrich Intermediate School 12:00.4 12:00/M 4th  
49 (> 3) 485 Ben Skalecki Marshall Middle School 12:17.6 12:18/M 4th  
50 (> 3) 424 Charlie Bent Marshall Middle School 12:30.5 12:31/M 4th  
51 18 392 Tristan Hyser Fran Fruzen Intermediate 12:43.6 12:44/M 4th  
52 (> 3) 450 James Johnson Marshall Middle School 13:38.8 13:39/M 4th  
53 (> 3) 457 Cristiano Manzanilla Marshall Middle School 14:41.1 14:41/M 4th  
54 (> 3) 442 Kadin Govan Marshall Middle School 14:41.5 14:42/M 4th  
55 (> 3) 454 Quinn Kukman Marshall Middle School 16:25.0 16:25/M 4th  
56 (> 3) 433 Chorbe Dapwatda Marshall Middle School 16:56.0 16:56/M 4th  
57 (> 3) 436 Odin Dorsey-Nevel Marshall Middle School 16:57.9 16:58/M 4th