St. Mary's

September 20, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

4th Grade Girls - Girls

4th 5th 6th Girls

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 98 Bailee Henkel Home School EAGLES 7:10.6 7:11/M    
2 2 2 Kenadie Carter Aldrich Intermediate School 7:19.0 7:19/M    
3 3 95 Amaya Flickenger Home School EAGLES 7:34.2 7:34/M    
4 4 278 Reese Zellmer St. Paul's Lutheran 7:36.6 7:37/M    
5 5 270 Haeley Hanson St. Paul's Lutheran 7:42.3 7:42/M    
6 6 163 Abby Miller Marshall Middle School 7:42.4 7:42/M    
7 7 22 Lucy Flack Blackhawk Running Club 7:51.0 7:51/M    
8 8 101 Rowan MacPherson Home School EAGLES 7:53.1 7:53/M    
9 9 225 Londyn Herbst St William 7:59.0 7:59/M    
10 10 130 Lulu Coleman Marshall Middle School 8:01.7 8:02/M    
11 (> 3) 93 Cadence Andrews Home School EAGLES 8:09.0 8:09/M    
12 11 140 Taylor Goodger Marshall Middle School 8:14.7 8:15/M    
13 (< 3) 113 Emery Pitts Kenosha Shockwaves 8:16.7 8:17/M    
14 12 4 Alexa Hall Aldrich Intermediate School 8:22.8 8:23/M    
15 13 243 Elle Kruser St. John Vianney 8:25.7 8:26/M    
16 14 273 Lainey Licht St. Paul's Lutheran 8:29.5 8:30/M    
17 (< 3) 258 Abby Hedman St. Mary 8:41.7 8:42/M    
18 (> 3) 118 Dilynn Albrecht Marshall Middle School 8:43.8 8:44/M    
19 (> 3) 139 Yaretzi Gomez Marshall Middle School 8:55.7 8:56/M    
20 15 48 Tiffany Van Treeck Blackhawk Running Club 9:01.4 9:01/M    
21 (> 3) 141 Julia Gorman Marshall Middle School 9:15.4 9:15/M    
22 (> 3) 150 Madyson Johnson Marshall Middle School 9:19.0 9:19/M    
23 16 223 Lucy Abbott St William 9:22.1 9:22/M    
24 17 42 Naomi Schultz Blackhawk Running Club 9:26.9 9:27/M    
25 (> 3) 103 Maria Pokorski Home School EAGLES 9:30.3 9:30/M    
26 (> 3) 174 Delaney Richard Marshall Middle School 9:32.0 9:32/M    
27 (< 3) 214 Gen Christofferson Our Lady of the Assumption 9:41.6 9:42/M    
28 (> 3) 158 Norelle Matulle Marshall Middle School 9:41.7 9:42/M    
29 (> 3) 116 Morgan Adler Marshall Middle School 9:52.2 9:52/M    
30 (> 3) 152 Kendyl Laures Marshall Middle School 9:52.4 9:52/M    
31 (< 3) 220 Evie Newman Our Lady of the Assumption 10:00.1 10:00/M    
32 (> 3) 415 Alyssa Maximiliano Home School EAGLES 10:18.2 10:18/M    
33 (> 3) 35 Grace Michalak Blackhawk Running Club 10:19.7 10:20/M    
34 (> 3) 170 Claira Peterson Marshall Middle School 10:20.4 10:20/M    
35 (> 3) 106 Hannah Spiegelhoff Home School EAGLES 10:24.2 10:24/M    
36 (> 3) 33 Emily Maas Blackhawk Running Club 10:27.2 10:27/M    
37 18 255 Adilynn Wellnitz St. John Vianney 11:01.3 11:01/M    
38 19 252 Lara Schaal St. John Vianney 11:01.4 11:01/M    
39 (> 3) 137 Leigha Frye Marshall Middle School 11:12.0 11:12/M    
40 20 7 Elizabeth Luchsinger Aldrich Intermediate School 11:27.3 11:27/M    
41 (> 3) 154 Lilli Leonhard Marshall Middle School 11:29.4 11:29/M    
42 (> 3) 167 Makayla Nichols Marshall Middle School 11:35.5 11:36/M    
43 (> 3) 44 Zoe Szabo Blackhawk Running Club 11:40.5 11:41/M    
44 (> 3) 8 Shi'Airra Pittman Aldrich Intermediate School 12:22.8 12:23/M    
45 21 234 Monchi Suarez St William 12:37.1 12:37/M    
46 (> 3) 10 Kaylee Sherman Aldrich Intermediate School 12:49.4 12:49/M    
47 (> 3) 180 Mo'Ney Tate Marshall Middle School 13:16.1 13:16/M    
48 (> 3) 145 Genesis Hall Marshall Middle School 13:17.2 13:17/M    
49 (> 3) 178 Natalie Skalecki Marshall Middle School 13:55.9 13:56/M    
50 (> 3) 164 Ella Milligan Marshall Middle School 14:01.8 14:02/M    
51 (> 3) 169 Lilli Ogle Marshall Middle School 14:12.4 14:12/M    
52 (> 3) 3 Maqenna Cloud Aldrich Intermediate School 14:42.3 14:42/M    
53 (> 3) 11 Antiara Smith Aldrich Intermediate School 14:52.6 14:53/M    
54 (> 3) 138 Hailey Fuerstenberg Marshall Middle School 15:02.8 15:03/M