St. Mary's

September 20, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

5th Grade Boys - Boys

4th 5th 6th Boys

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR  
1 1 300 Graeson Geiger Blackhawk Running Club 6:18.3 6:18/M 5th  
2 2 601 Grant Lindau St. Paul's Lutheran 6:42.3 6:42/M 5th  
3 3 547 Alec Betlach St William 6:46.6 6:47/M 5th  
4 4 488 Jack Spielman Marshall Middle School 6:54.3 6:54/M 5th  
5 5 492 Everett Thompson Marshall Middle School 6:55.3 6:55/M 5th  
6 6 434 Dru Degraaf Marshall Middle School 6:59.2 6:59/M 5th  
7 (< 3) 341 Tevor Kooyenga Clinton Middle School (5-8) 7:03.7 7:04/M 5th  
8 (> 3) 447 Landon Henry Marshall Middle School 7:04.1 7:04/M 5th  
9 7 549 Eli Davis St William 7:07.0 7:07/M 5th  
10 8 555 Max Kruser St William 7:07.4 7:07/M 5th  
11 (> 3) 474 Noah Polzin Marshall Middle School 7:11.1 7:11/M 5th  
12 9 331 Benjamin Torrenga Blackhawk Running Club 7:20.8 7:21/M 5th  
13 10 571 Dryden Jones St. John Vianney 7:28.3 7:28/M 5th  
14 (> 3) 548 Dailey Conkle St William 7:33.8 7:34/M 5th  
15 (< 3) 339 Sawyer Flickinger Clinton Middle School (5-8) 7:34.4 7:34/M 5th  
16 (< 3) 534 Nik Howard Our Lady of the Assumption 7:41.8 7:42/M 5th  
17 11 405 Drake Nimmo Home School EAGLES 7:46.0 7:46/M 5th  
18 (< 3) 587 Alex Villalpando St. Mary 7:47.5 7:48/M 5th  
19 (> 3) 487 Grant Smith Marshall Middle School 7:50.8 7:51/M 5th  
20 (< 3) 542 Isaac Kamps Our Redeemer Lutheran Church with School 7:55.5 7:56/M 5th  
21 (< 3) 394 Sean Leavy Fran Fruzen Intermediate 8:00.8 8:01/M 5th  
22 12 605 Wraith O'Connell St. Paul's Lutheran 8:00.9 8:01/M 5th  
23 (< 3) 535 Gabriel Kirsch Our Lady of the Assumption 8:04.5 8:05/M 5th  
24 (> 3) 484 Aidan Siegel Marshall Middle School 8:06.8 8:07/M 5th  
25 13 322 Logan Pulgarin Blackhawk Running Club 8:07.3 8:07/M 5th  
26 (> 3) 499 Alex Wiese Marshall Middle School 8:10.3 8:10/M 5th  
27 (> 3) 296 Ian Engstrom Blackhawk Running Club 8:15.7 8:16/M 5th  
28 14 590 Nico Caminata St. Matthew Lutheran, Janesville 8:16.2 8:16/M 5th  
29 15 604 Nicholas Mullen St. Paul's Lutheran 8:17.5 8:18/M 5th  
30 (> 3) 504 Easton Zastrow Marshall Middle School 8:19.0 8:19/M 5th  
31 (> 3) 606 Jagger Oas St. Paul's Lutheran 8:21.3 8:21/M 5th  
32 (> 3) 500 Cody Wiese Marshall Middle School 8:23.5 8:24/M 5th  
33 (< 3) 348 Jared Barajas Cunningham Intermediate 8:25.9 8:26/M 5th  
34 (> 3) 324 Carter Schroeder Blackhawk Running Club 8:27.3 8:27/M 5th  
35 (> 3) 451 Evan Kirkpatrick Marshall Middle School 8:30.0 8:30/M 5th  
36 16 579 Evan Zastrow St. John Vianney 8:38.1 8:38/M 5th  
37 (> 3) 292 Logan Crossman Blackhawk Running Club 8:39.6 8:40/M 5th  
38 (< 3) 418 Jayden Albritton Kenosha Shockwaves 8:41.8 8:42/M 5th  
39 17 575 Louie Lyons St. John Vianney 8:45.0 8:45/M 5th  
40 18 589 Brayden Becker St. Matthew Lutheran, Janesville 8:49.5 8:50/M 5th  
41 (> 3) 306 Elijah Jones Blackhawk Running Club 8:59.2 8:59/M 5th  
42 (> 3) 297 Grayson Eske Blackhawk Running Club 9:02.8 9:03/M 5th  
43 (> 3) 486 Tylor Slack Marshall Middle School 9:05.9 9:06/M 5th  
44 (> 3) 562 Henry Simmons St William 9:12.6 9:13/M 5th  
45 (> 3) 448 Christopher Hernandez-Sherman Marshall Middle School 9:13.6 9:14/M 5th  
46 (> 3) 467 Cooper Mitchell Marshall Middle School 9:14.8 9:15/M 5th  
47 19 408 Nathaniel Pfarr Home School EAGLES 9:15.0 9:15/M 5th  
48 (> 3) 475 Carter Porter Marshall Middle School 9:22.7 9:23/M 5th  
49 (< 3) 544 Xander Schuknecht Our Redeemer Lutheran Church with School 9:23.8 9:24/M 5th  
50 (> 3) 319 Brody Pempek Blackhawk Running Club 9:28.9 9:29/M 5th  
51 (> 3) 445 Thomas Halweg Marshall Middle School 9:31.0 9:31/M 5th  
52 (> 3) 611 Fin Ruthe St. Paul's Lutheran 9:31.7 9:32/M 5th  
53 (> 3) 557 Emmet McCue St William 9:44.8 9:45/M 5th  
54 (> 3) 496 Nehemiah Waldrop Marshall Middle School 9:48.6 9:49/M 5th  
55 (> 3) 577 Michael Sikich St. John Vianney 9:51.3 9:51/M 5th  
56 (< 3) 349 Gabe Gritzmaker Cunningham Intermediate 9:56.4 9:56/M 5th  
57 (> 3) 288 Aiden Barr Blackhawk Running Club 9:59.4 9:59/M 5th  
58 (> 3) 435 Gavin Dempsey Marshall Middle School 9:59.7 10:00/M 5th  
59 (> 3) 427 Wil Brossard Marshall Middle School 10:01.6 10:02/M 5th  
60 (> 3) 569 Samuel Johnson St. John Vianney 10:11.0 10:11/M 5th  
61 (> 3) 323 Zach Rottmann Blackhawk Running Club 10:18.0 10:18/M 5th  
62 (> 3) 477 Oliver Randolph Marshall Middle School 10:21.5 10:22/M 5th  
63 (> 3) 490 Braeden Stecker Marshall Middle School 10:28.2 10:28/M 5th  
64 (> 3) 461 Marcus McOtis Marshall Middle School 10:29.2 10:29/M 5th  
65 (> 3) 444 Tyler Hagen Marshall Middle School 10:30.6 10:31/M 5th  
66 20 593 Alex Schmitt St. Matthew Lutheran, Janesville 10:32.9 10:33/M 5th  
67 (> 3) 438 Jackson Frazier Marshall Middle School 11:00.4 11:00/M 5th  
68 (> 3) 430 Tristan Chan Marshall Middle School 11:02.6 11:03/M 5th  
69 (> 3) 501 William Wyss Marshall Middle School 11:08.7 11:09/M 5th  
70 (> 3) 302 Jackson Godfrey Blackhawk Running Club 11:14.0 11:14/M 5th  
71 (> 3) 316 Drew McDonough Blackhawk Running Club 11:22.2 11:22/M 5th  
72 21 399 Jackson Hein Home School EAGLES 14:38.0 14:38/M 5th  
73 (> 3) 422 Tyler Ashmore Marshall Middle School 14:44.4 14:44/M 5th  
74 (> 3) 407 Charlie Pfarr Home School EAGLES 15:25.6 15:26/M 5th