St. Mary's

September 20, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

6th Grade Boys - Boys

4th 5th 6th Boys

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 346 Nate Troxel Clinton Middle School (5-8) 6:25.9 6:26/M    
2 2 573 Alex Lawton St. John Vianney 6:28.6 6:29/M    
3 (< 3) 420 Aj Zabel Kenosha Shockwaves 6:38.1 6:38/M    
4 3 342 Nathaniel Ligman Clinton Middle School (5-8) 6:47.6 6:48/M    
5 (< 3) 354 Brenin Pearson Cunningham Intermediate 6:49.1 6:49/M    
6 4 345 Tj Sullivan Clinton Middle School (5-8) 6:52.2 6:52/M    
7 (> 3) 337 Owen Flemming Clinton Middle School (5-8) 7:03.0 7:03/M    
8 5 279 Miguel Aguilar Aldrich Intermediate School 7:04.0 7:04/M    
9 6 360 Riley Duren Evansville - JC McKenna 7:05.1 7:05/M    
10 7 368 Gauge Jorgensen Evansville - JC McKenna 7:06.3 7:06/M    
11 8 423 Cody Baumann Marshall Middle School 7:10.0 7:10/M    
12 9 576 Sam Nickols St. John Vianney 7:10.7 7:11/M    
13 10 284 Abraham Perez Guzman Aldrich Intermediate School 7:12.5 7:13/M    
14 11 376 Mason Roberts Evansville - JC McKenna 7:23.2 7:23/M    
15 12 449 Owen Hotchkiss Marshall Middle School 7:29.1 7:29/M    
16 13 465 Mitchell Meusling Marshall Middle School 7:32.0 7:32/M    
17 (> 3) 374 Johnny Parker Evansville - JC McKenna 7:35.1 7:35/M    
18 14 397 Josh Grinvalds Home School EAGLES 7:35.8 7:36/M    
19 (> 3) 344 Mathias Shoemaker Clinton Middle School (5-8) 7:37.7 7:38/M    
20 (> 3) 340 Austin Kooyenga Clinton Middle School (5-8) 7:42.8 7:43/M    
21 (< 3) 563 Jeron Thorson St William 7:50.1 7:50/M    
22 (< 3) 561 Ryder Risseeuw St William 7:50.4 7:50/M    
23 (> 3) 373 Lyle Lindemann Evansville - JC McKenna 7:56.4 7:56/M    
24 (> 3) 369 Leo Kaether Evansville - JC McKenna 7:58.1 7:58/M    
25 15 406 Charlie Otto Home School EAGLES 8:01.7 8:02/M    
26 (> 3) 372 Asher Lien Evansville - JC McKenna 8:06.7 8:07/M    
27 (> 3) 489 Riley Stacey Marshall Middle School 8:07.0 8:07/M    
28 (< 3) 613 Caleb Stanton St. Paul's Lutheran 8:11.9 8:12/M    
29 16 568 Tucker Elliott St. John Vianney 8:18.6 8:19/M    
30 (> 3) 357 Tyler Baker Evansville - JC McKenna 8:20.7 8:21/M    
31 17 281 Trey Beasley Aldrich Intermediate School 8:24.3 8:24/M    
32 18 530 Seth Bohr Our Lady of the Assumption 8:39.0 8:39/M    
33 (> 3) 378 Allen Runnas Evansville - JC McKenna 8:46.3 8:46/M    
34 (> 3) 283 Arthur Duffy Aldrich Intermediate School 8:52.9 8:53/M    
35 (> 3) 439 Colin Glissendorf Marshall Middle School 8:53.8 8:54/M    
36 19 537 Kaden Randall Our Lady of the Assumption 8:59.2 8:59/M    
37 (> 3) 455 Austin Lilly Marshall Middle School 9:00.1 9:00/M    
38 (> 3) 483 Madden Seiler Marshall Middle School 9:01.0 9:01/M    
39 (> 3) 462 Cody Measner Marshall Middle School 9:02.4 9:02/M    
40 20 409 Anthony Pokorski Home School EAGLES 9:02.7 9:03/M    
41 (> 3) 412 Benjamin Spiegelhoff Home School EAGLES 9:10.9 9:11/M    
42 (> 3) 460 Kooper McManus Marshall Middle School 9:13.1 9:13/M    
43 (< 3) 325 Christian Schultz Blackhawk Running Club 9:20.7 9:21/M    
44 (> 3) 440 Atzin Gomez Marshall Middle School 9:39.2 9:39/M    
45 (< 3) 309 Carter Lemke Blackhawk Running Club 9:39.9 9:40/M    
46 (< 3) 355 Francisco Rebolledo-Valdez Cunningham Intermediate 9:42.2 9:42/M    
47 (> 3) 335 Joe Collins Clinton Middle School (5-8) 10:04.0 10:04/M    
48 (> 3) 414 Benecio Maximiliano Home School EAGLES 10:09.4 10:09/M    
49 (> 3) 567 Landon Cusick St. John Vianney 10:37.9 10:38/M    
50 21 531 Nate Buckley Our Lady of the Assumption 10:44.2 10:44/M    
51 (< 3) 595 Max Spinsky St. Matthew Lutheran, Janesville 10:49.3 10:49/M    
52 (> 3) 565 Kai Braun St. John Vianney 11:04.4 11:04/M    
53 (> 3) 402 Jayden Holmes Home School EAGLES 14:11.9 14:12/M