St. Mary's

September 20, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

6th Grade Girls - Girls

4th 5th 6th Girls

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR  
1 1 102 Eliza Pfarr Home School EAGLES 6:29.3 6:29/M 6th  
2 2 224 Trista Anderson St William 6:55.7 6:56/M 6th  
3 3 83 Tessa Tiedt Evansville - JC McKenna 6:57.8 6:58/M 6th  
4 4 14 Hannah Baldry Blackhawk Running Club 7:01.0 7:01/M 6th  
5 5 39 Ava Recob Blackhawk Running Club 7:01.3 7:01/M 6th  
6 (< 3) 86 U'Sa Giles Fran Fruzen Intermediate 7:09.9 7:10/M 6th  
7 6 71 Irene Gallagher Evansville - JC McKenna 7:12.9 7:13/M 6th  
8 7 165 Addie Mueller Marshall Middle School 7:15.6 7:16/M 6th  
9 (< 3) 272 Kaitlyn Kessler St. Paul's Lutheran 7:19.7 7:20/M 6th  
10 (< 3) 268 Claire Austin St. Paul's Lutheran 7:21.2 7:21/M 6th  
11 8 62 Lylah Peters Clinton Middle School (5-8) 7:38.0 7:38/M 6th  
12 9 112 Samantha Williams Home School EAGLES 7:42.4 7:42/M 6th  
13 10 56 Parker Kutz Clinton Middle School (5-8) 7:43.5 7:44/M 6th  
14 11 82 Kate Sendelbach Evansville - JC McKenna 7:47.0 7:47/M 6th  
15 12 242 Anaka Jones St. John Vianney 7:51.0 7:51/M 6th  
16 13 246 Brynlee Olley St. John Vianney 7:53.3 7:53/M 6th  
17 14 32 Gemma Leisgang Blackhawk Running Club 7:54.8 7:55/M 6th  
18 (> 3) 69 Saffron Blume Evansville - JC McKenna 7:55.2 7:55/M 6th  
19 15 50 Ivy Brown Clinton Middle School (5-8) 7:59.0 7:59/M 6th  
20 (> 3) 49 Natalie Bell Clinton Middle School (5-8) 8:05.6 8:06/M 6th  
21 16 228 Lydia Kueng St William 8:12.9 8:13/M 6th  
22 (> 3) 81 Ava Olson Evansville - JC McKenna 8:25.8 8:26/M 6th  
23 17 149 Lucy Johnson Marshall Middle School 8:32.8 8:33/M 6th  
24 18 240 Taylor Garrity St. John Vianney 8:40.4 8:40/M 6th  
25 (> 3) 47 Mya Wenhardt Blackhawk Running Club 8:47.5 8:48/M 6th  
26 (> 3) 238 Della Considine St. John Vianney 9:11.5 9:12/M 6th  
27 19 229 Taylor Line St William 9:16.7 9:17/M 6th  
28 (> 3) 64 Ava Schoonover Clinton Middle School (5-8) 9:51.7 9:52/M 6th  
29 (< 3) 219 Claire Mulenga Our Lady of the Assumption 9:53.9 9:54/M 6th  
30 20 105 Hannah Rolsma Home School EAGLES 9:55.6 9:56/M 6th  
31 21 173 Annabelle Richard Marshall Middle School 9:58.1 9:58/M 6th  
32 (> 3) 153 Brianna Ledesma Marshall Middle School 9:58.2 9:58/M 6th  
33 (< 3) 266 Ava Schwark St. Matthew Lutheran, Janesville 10:11.8 10:12/M 6th  
34 (> 3) 117 Devlynn Albrecht Marshall Middle School 10:16.6 10:17/M 6th  
35 (< 3) 6 Karla Lazaro-Renteria Aldrich Intermediate School 10:21.8 10:22/M 6th  
36 (< 3) 91 Jasmyn Vera Fran Fruzen Intermediate 10:42.6 10:43/M 6th  
37 (> 3) 127 Reina Chan Marshall Middle School 10:51.1 10:51/M 6th  
38 (> 3) 168 Elizabeth Nolan Marshall Middle School 11:30.6 11:31/M 6th  
39 (> 3) 96 Olivia Graves Home School EAGLES 12:14.8 12:15/M 6th