St. Mary's

September 20, 2019


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Grade Girls - Girls

7th 8th Girls

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 75 Jernovia Hermanson Evansville - JC McKenna 10:30.2 7:00/M    
2 2 269 Addison Fagan St. Paul's Lutheran 11:13.0 7:29/M    
3 (< 3) 57 Neariah Measis Clinton Middle School (5-8) 11:27.1 7:38/M    
4 3 84 Alyssa Tofte Evansville - JC McKenna 11:33.2 7:42/M    
5 4 277 Kenna Wojcik St. Paul's Lutheran 11:36.2 7:44/M    
6 5 31 Claire Kucken Blackhawk Running Club 11:38.3 7:46/M    
7 6 30 Emily Krapfl Blackhawk Running Club 12:17.6 8:12/M    
8 7 80 Alliyah McComb Evansville - JC McKenna 12:30.7 8:21/M    
9 8 275 Jordyn Ronde St. Paul's Lutheran 12:33.2 8:22/M    
10 9 227 Leah Kuelz St William 12:33.9 8:23/M    
11 (> 3) 79 Luci Liska Evansville - JC McKenna 12:44.5 8:30/M    
12 10 239 Sophia Garcia St. John Vianney 12:46.4 8:31/M    
13 11 45 Berlyn Zorn Blackhawk Running Club 12:47.2 8:31/M    
14 (> 3) 85 Kendall Vine Evansville - JC McKenna 12:47.5 8:32/M    
15 12 201 Hailey Gill Milton Middle School 12:56.2 8:37/M    
16 13 146 Chloe Hedman Marshall Middle School 12:59.9 8:40/M    
17 14 213 Katie Breiten Our Lady of the Assumption 13:02.6 8:42/M    
18 15 218 Katie McKearn Our Lady of the Assumption 13:03.9 8:43/M    
19 (> 3) 78 Macyn Lincoln Evansville - JC McKenna 13:09.9 8:47/M    
20 16 171 Kenedi Pryne Marshall Middle School 13:21.3 8:54/M    
21 (> 3) 19 Moriah Cooper Blackhawk Running Club 13:24.2 8:56/M    
22 17 232 Mia Riley St William 13:32.1 9:01/M    
23 18 230 Violet McCue St William 13:38.0 9:05/M    
24 19 241 Liz Huml St. John Vianney 13:40.4 9:07/M    
25 20 251 Ivy Rosinski St. John Vianney 13:41.0 9:07/M    
26 (> 3) 254 Brynn Sikich St. John Vianney 13:43.8 9:09/M    
27 (> 3) 26 Zoe Janecek Blackhawk Running Club 13:44.3 9:10/M    
28 21 124 Liza Burke Marshall Middle School 13:48.3 9:12/M    
29 (> 3) 245 Grace Mannion St. John Vianney 13:58.1 9:19/M    
30 (> 3) 16 Analisa Boshart Blackhawk Running Club 14:25.7 9:37/M    
31 (< 3) 1 Kayla Beasley Aldrich Intermediate School 14:31.6 9:41/M    
32 22 211 Hannah Verran Milton Middle School 14:33.3 9:42/M    
33 23 209 Addison Tranter Milton Middle School 14:57.5 9:58/M    
34 (> 3) 40 Josetta Reed Blackhawk Running Club 15:14.1 10:09/M    
35 (< 3) 257 Leci Gunn St. Mary 15:24.1 10:16/M    
36 (> 3) 15 Sara Betchey Blackhawk Running Club 15:24.2 10:16/M    
37 (> 3) 24 Lillian Granec Blackhawk Running Club 15:24.2 10:16/M    
38 (> 3) 34 Megan Maas Blackhawk Running Club 15:58.6 10:39/M    
39 (> 3) 41 Ava Rohloff Blackhawk Running Club 15:59.5 10:40/M    
40 (> 3) 202 Brooklyn Hill Milton Middle School 17:07.8 11:25/M    
41 (< 3) 89 Audrey Millsbrown Fran Fruzen Intermediate 17:31.8 11:41/M    
42 (> 3) 199 Kylee Ederer Milton Middle School 17:42.5 11:48/M    
43 (> 3) 198 Madison Bussinger Milton Middle School 17:49.3 11:53/M    
44 (> 3) 207 Lauren Kojo Milton Middle School 18:13.6 12:09/M    
45 24 215 Connie Dimassis Our Lady of the Assumption 18:18.1 12:12/M    
46 (> 3) 210 Gracelyn Van Horn Milton Middle School 18:22.0 12:15/M    
47 (> 3) 206 Lila Koch Milton Middle School 21:35.2 14:23/M    
48 (> 3) 203 Sariah Hopper Milton Middle School 21:35.3 14:24/M